AdventOrient 2017
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
H21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Jonas Hammarskiöld
OK Skogsfalken
58
58
60
176
2
Mathias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
58
172
3
Martin Wendt
Lunds OK
(46)
56
57
52
165
4
Christian Glantz
Andrarums IF
52
54
58
164
5
Johan Svärd
Lunds OK
51
56
49
156
6
Emanuel Strid
OK Torfinn
48
53
(46)
54
155
7
Sara Snogerup Linse
Lunds OK
54
51
45
150
8
Andreas Nilsson
Tetra Pak IF
49
47
52
(47)
148
9
Mikael Nilsson
Lunds OK
(43)
48
53
46
147
10
Stefan Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
45
50
48
143
11
Bengt Olsson
Eslövs FK
44
47
51
142
12
Lukas Wittenbecher
Lunds OK
42
52
43
137
13
Anders Ericsson
Lunds OK
40
48
42
130
14
Rasmus Anderberg
Malmö OK
41
41
39
121
15
Daniel Hellberg
Lunds OK
59
57
116
16
Axel Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
60
56
116
17
Mikael Pihl
OK Pan-Kristianstad
56
60
116
18
Rasmus Grönlund
Lunds OK
55
59
114
19
Jannie Hagård
OK Pan-Kristianstad
59
55
114
20
Daniel Åhman
Klubblös
50
55
105
21
Fredrik Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
50
54
104
22
Ronny Liljenberg
Eslövs FK
51
50
101
23
Anders Larsson
Klubblös
45
45
90
24
Erik Schultz
Lunds OK
47
41
88
25
Per Warfvinge
Lunds OK
46
40
86
26
Hans Persson
Andrarums IF
41
43
84
27
Jonas Norén
Helsingborgs SOK
39
44
83
28
Simon Harden
FK Boken
60
60
29
Oskar Jensen Sondén
Malmö OK
59
59
30
Mats Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
31
Patrik Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
53
53
32
Felix Alnervik
Helsingborgs SOK
53
53
33
Per-Erik Bengtsson
Lunds OK
49
49
33
Örjan Larsson
Lunds OK
49
49
35
Felix Gustafsson
Lunds OK
44
44
36
Martin Heyden
Lunds OK
44
44
37
Anders Larsson
Klubblös
43
43
38
Anders Nelving
Tetra Pak IF
42
42
38
Anders Heyden
Lunds OK
42
42
40
Daniel Lindberg
Eslövs FK
40
40
41
Fredrik Hjort
Helsingborgs SOK
40
40
42
Johanna Matsdotter Ahlgren
Lunds OK
38
38
43
Robert Bertilsson
Lunds OK
38
38
44
Petra Eklund
Lunds OK
37
37
H13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Hannes Dahlberg
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
60
(59)
180
2
Atle Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
58
(58)
59
60
177
3
Elias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
56
58
55
169
4
Edvin Sander
Skåneslättens OL
57
58
115
5
Viktor Ahltin
Malmö OK
59
56
115
6
Kurt Sjöberg
Helsingborgs SOK
57
54
111
7
Valter Sander
Skåneslättens OL
50
57
107
8
Melker Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
9
Elliott Ljunggren
Helsingborgs SOK
56
56
10
Erik Olsson
FK Åsen
55
55
11
Elias Palmertz
Helsingborgs SOK
53
53
12
Anton Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
52
52
13
Elis Olsson
Helsingborgs SOK
51
51
14
Oskar Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
49
49
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Pontus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
56
(53)
57
58
171
2
Alfred Ahltin
Malmö OK
59
60
119
3
Hampus Ågren
Lunds OK
59
60
119
4
Felix Gustafsson
Lunds OK
60
60
4
Henning Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
6
Klas Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
59
59
7
Alfred Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK
59
59
8
Johan Vinblad
Lunds OK
58
58
8
Ivar Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
58
58
8
David Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
58
58
11
Felix Brorsson
OK Silva
57
57
11
Erik Gottmo
Lunds OK
57
57
13
Gustav Friberg
Helsingborgs SOK
56
56
14
Victor Ericsson
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
15
Lucas Treldal
Lunds OK
54
54
H40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Staffan Ahltin
Malmö OK
60
(56)
59
59
178
2
Linus Malmsten
Malmö OK
60
60
58
178
3
Anders Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
59
(55)
58
60
177
4
Johan Sander
Skåneslättens OL
57
58
55
(55)
170
5
Fabian Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
56
57
56
(56)
169
6
Marcus Henningsson
Lunds OK
53
57
52
162
7
Mikael Brorsson
OK Silva
58
53
47
158
8
Ulf Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
54
51
51
156
9
Peter Bengtslin
Lunds OK
49
46
52
147
10
Jonas Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
51
45
48
144
11
Ola Andertoft
Markaryds FK
47
47
47
141
12
Edo Drenth
Helsingborgs SOK
45
44
(42)
49
138
13
Christer Nilsson
Lunds OK
43
43
50
136
14
Mats Hildingsson
Lunds OK
48
(42)
44
43
135
15
Anders Nilsson
Malmö OK
44
41
45
130
16
Magnus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
54
57
111
17
Jonas Lindkvist
Lunds OK
52
50
102
18
Robert Tiensuu
OK Silva
49
50
99
19
Jan Lenning
Rävetofta OK
50
45
95
20
Torbjörn Andersson
Tetra Pak IF
48
46
94
21
Mats Sjöberg
Frosta OK
41
44
85
22
Pontus Gustavsson
Lunds OK
59
59
23
Örjan Larsson
Lunds OK
55
55
24
Jens Sörvik
Lunds OK
54
54
25
Magnus Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
54
54
26
Martin Ridderstedt
Skåneslättens OL
53
53
27
Johan Bökman
Helsingborgs SOK
53
53
28
Patrik Leickt
Tullinge SK
52
52
29
Johnny Nimvik
Lunds OK
51
51
30
Bo-Arne Olsson
Eslövs FK
49
49
31
Nils Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
48
48
32
Anders Nelving
Tetra Pak IF
46
46
33
Malte Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
46
46
34
Erik Ahlström
Helsingborgs SOK
43
43
35
Mårten Spanne
Malmö OK
42
42
36
Peter Skoog
Klubblös
40
40
H55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Ulf Minör
Lunds OK
60
(58)
59
59
178
2
Agne Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
58
60
57
(55)
175
3
Patrick Adlercreutz
Lunds OK
57
54
60
171
4
Stefan Arbin
Annebergs GIF
54
52
56
162
5
Gert Pettersson
Lunds OK
55
55
50
160
6
Sverker Eriksson
OK Gynge
55
58
47
160
7
Gert Nilsson
Lunds OK
53
52
(49)
51
156
8
Bert-Uno Nilsson
Tetra Pak IF
48
51
(48)
53
152
9
Jörgen Andersson
Malmö OK
(39)
50
53
45
148
10
Kenth Sundgren
Skåneslättens OL
50
44
48
142
11
Rolf Nilsson
Frosta OK
45
49
46
(36)
140
12
Claes Linsefors
Lunds OK
40
50
46
136
13
Magnus Bergh
Malmö OK
45
51
40
136
14
Leif Karlsson
Frosta OK
43
48
(41)
43
134
15
Stig Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
46
45
42
133
16
Kaare Hansson
Malmö OK
(38)
46
39
41
126
17
Bengt Hansson
Andrarums IF
41
43
40
(37)
124
18
Sten Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
56
60
116
19
Ingemar Månsson
Ronneby OK
59
54
113
20
Richard Bengtsson
Lunds OK
37
42
(31)
33
112
21
Jan Wahlström
Snättringe SK
56
56
112
22
Nils-Erik Bondesson
Frosta OK
(31)
41
35
34
110
23
Dag Lewis-Jonsson
Helsingborgs SOK
35
36
34
(30)
105
24
Sven-Erik Persson
Frosta OK
32
37
32
(28)
101
25
Lars-Göran Nilsson
Malmö OK
29
38
33
100
26
Olle Bohman
Hjärnarps OL
43
52
95
27
Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
30
35
27
92
28
Åke Persson
Hjärnarps OL
42
49
91
29
Stefan Nilsson
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
53
38
91
30
Sven Erik Jönsson
OK Tyringe
43
47
90
31
Lars Persson
OK Kompassen
49
35
84
32
Christer Engman
Lunds OK
38
39
77
33
Tommy Held
FK Åsen
36
40
76
34
Tor Hellberg
Lunds OK
39
32
71
35
Rolf Gustafsson
Helsingborgs SOK
34
37
71
36
Lennart Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
36
31
67
37
Lars Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
59
59
38
Urban Jansson
Lunds OK
58
58
39
Karl-Gunnar Olsson
Lunds OK
58
58
40
Kyrre Thalberg
Lunds OK
57
57
41
Anders Gottsäter
Klubblös
54
54
42
Sven-Eric Ericson
Helsingborgs SOK
52
52
43
Sven Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
51
51
44
Göran Mattsson
Rävetofta OK
47
47
44
Ingemar Nilsson
Andrarums IF
47
47
46
Lars Johansson
Malmö OK
44
44
47
Göran Månsson
Karlskrona SOK
44
44
47
Tommy Peterson
Helsingborgs SOK
44
44
49
Håkan Jönsson
OK Kontinent
33
33
50
Mats Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
29
29
H70
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
60
60
60
(58)
180
2
Inge Persson
FK Boken
59
59
(58)
60
178
3
Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
(55)
58
59
59
176
4
Tor-Eve Bengtsson
Helsingborgs SOK
56
54
56
(53)
166
5
Stig Larsson
Rävetofta OK
54
50
(47)
57
161
6
Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
(44)
49
53
55
157
7
Bengt Lundh
Helsingborgs SOK
52
52
53
157
8
Sven-Erik Forsell
OK Silva
(38)
45
51
51
147
9
Nils Persson
IS Skanne
53
43
49
145
10
Håkan Brost
Malmö OK
43
51
50
144
11
Sten Åke Kvist
IS Kullen
51
45
46
142
12
Arne Gustafsson
Malmö OK
35
52
54
141
13
Sven Thelandersson
Lunds OK
50
(38)
46
42
138
14
Bo Bülow
Malmö OK
48
(39)
49
41
138
15
Bertil Olofsson
Andrarums IF
41
41
47
129
16
Ingemar Turesson
Malmö OK
36
44
48
128
17
Håkan Jonsson
OK Silva
40
48
40
128
18
Roland Akselsson
Lunds OK
37
(37)
43
43
123
19
Johnny Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
42
36
44
122
20
Klas Tykesson
Skåneslättens OL
39
35
44
118
21
Benkt Andersson
Frosta OK
58
57
115
22
Jan Persson
Ystads OK
57
56
113
23
Bertil Kollen
Tetra Pak IF
33
42
36
111
24
Lars Åke Svensson
Malmö OK
34
(32)
39
35
108
25
Bo Glantz
Andrarums IF
47
56
103
25
Jan-Evert Olsson
Andrarums IF
55
48
103
27
Allan Hammar
OK Kompassen
31
31
40
102
28
Claes-Göran Gren
Malmö OK
29
30
39
98
29
Bengt I Nilsson
Frosta OK
51
42
93
30
Hubert Hugosson
OK Gynge
46
46
92
31
Kjell Lindau
OK Kompassen
41
47
88
32
Ingemar Svensson
Lunds OK
45
40
85
33
Jan-Erik Glans
Tetra Pak IF
34
38
72
34
Christer Ljungquist
Lunds OK
32
37
69
35
Benny Johansson
Malmö OK
57
57
36
Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps OL
55
55
37
Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54
54
38
Rune Berg
Tetra Pak IF
53
53
39
Mats Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
50
50
40
Krister Lindeberg
Malmö OK
45
45
41
Lars Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
34
34
42
Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
33
33
43
Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
30
30
D13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Felicia Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
(59)
60
60
180
2
Anna Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
(58)
60
59
59
178
3
Elsa Wiberg
Helsingborgs SOK
59
57
58
174
4
Moa Nilsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
54
(51)
54
58
166
5
Ida Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
53
53
(52)
56
162
6
Linnéa Bjärby
Frosta OK
56
50
53
159
7
Ebba Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
58
57
115
8
Saga Christensen
Skåneslättens OL
57
56
113
9
Nelly Thyrebrant
Lödde Kanotklubb
55
52
107
10
Hedda Åberg
Lunds OK
57
57
11
Saga Palmertz
Helsingborgs SOK
56
56
12
My Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
55
55
12
Alma Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
14
Sofia Edman
Helsingborgs SOK
54
54
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Agnes Lindblom
Malmö OK
60
60
60
180
2
Johanna Gersne
Skåneslättens OL
58
58
59
175
3
Tina Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
60
60
4
Clara Ehrnborn
Andrarums IF
59
59
4
Wilma Leickt
Tullinge SK
59
59
4
Olivia Larsson
Lunds OK
59
59
7
Katja Leickt
Tullinge SK
57
57
7
Elsa Ericsson
Lunds OK
57
57
D21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Pia Olsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60
58
60
178
2
Marie Borggren
Klubblös
58
57
56
171
3
Mathilda Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
56
58
55
(55)
169
4
Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
55
53
(53)
58
166
5
Kajsa Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
57
50
56
163
6
Selma Larsson
Lunds OK
55
52
52
159
7
Alva Nystedt
Skåneslättens OL
54
47
(44)
54
155
8
Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
53
(46)
48
53
154
9
Åsa Ericsson
Lunds OK
51
51
51
153
10
Evelina Ekelund
Malmö OK
49
47
50
146
11
Christina Sterner
Tockarps IK
45
45
49
139
12
Hannah Peterson
OK Torfinn
44
42
48
134
13
Annie Lennartsson
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
118
14
Thea Bökman
Helsingborgs SOK
52
60
112
15
Hanna Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
52
50
102
16
Emmy Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
56
43
99
17
Maria Helmersson
Hässleholms OK
48
46
94
18
Lisa Jonsson Nordin
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
19
Anja Minör
Lunds OK
59
59
20
Johanna Matsdotter Ahlgren
Lunds OK
59
59
21
Angelica Engström
Skåneslättens OL
57
57
22
Moa Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
57
57
23
Sabina Olsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
54
54
23
Ebba Jensen
Skåneslättens OL
54
54
25
Ulrika Andersson
Klubblös
51
51
26
Matilda Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
50
50
27
Helene Nilsson
Tetra Pak IF
49
49
27
Susanne Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
49
49
29
Emma Lindberg
Eslövs FK
47
47
D40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Lotta Linsefors
Lunds OK
60
60
60
180
2
Anna Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
(57)
59
59
59
177
3
Marika Husby
Skåneslättens OL
56
60
58
174
4
Eva-Lotta Bengtslin
Lunds OK
58
56
58
172
5
Jeanette Henningsson
Lunds OK
(46)
57
56
56
169
6
Maria Lenning
Skåneslättens OL
52
54
53
(52)
159
7
Louise Pihl
OK Pan-Kristianstad
51
51
55
157
8
Karin Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
(44)
50
52
50
152
9
Ing-Britt Swedenborg
Lunds OK
49
47
51
147
10
Anna Bjärby
Frosta OK
48
48
50
146
11
Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
59
55
114
12
Malin Malmberg
Malmö OK
54
57
111
13
Kerstin Jensen
Skåneslättens OL
55
55
110
14
Gunilla Persson
Malmö OK
50
54
104
15
Karin Wikforss
Lunds OK
51
53
104
16
Kerstin Olsson
Eslövs FK
53
49
102
17
Lisa Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
58
58
18
Linda Westerlund
Frosta OK
57
57
19
Jenny Vinblad
Lunds OK
54
54
20
Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
53
53
21
Lisa Leickt
Tullinge SK
52
52
22
Eva Olsson
FK Åsen
49
49
23
Karolina Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
48
48
24
Marie Wiberg
Helsingborgs SOK
47
47
25
Anneli Lönnebacke
Malmö OK
45
45
D55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Eva Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
59
59
60
178
2
Kati Németh
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
58
58
60
(58)
176
3
Ann-Kristin Sjöström
Lunds OK
56
60
58
174
4
Lena Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
60
55
56
171
5
Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
55
57
57
169
6
Karin Nilsson
Klubblös
53
54
55
162
7
Barbro Liljequist
OK Älme
54
46
56
156
8
Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
49
(47)
52
54
155
9
Margareta Kristensson
Malmö OK
(46)
52
50
53
155
10
Lena Nielsen
Helsingborgs SOK
50
51
51
152
11
Christina Nilsson
Andrarums IF
48
50
51
149
12
Eva Wildmark
FK Boken
51
48
(48)
49
148
13
Anita Olsson
OK Silva
45
53
48
146
14
Kristina Landgren
Malmö OK
44
47
47
138
15
Christina Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
118
16
Maritha Schön
Andrarums IF
55
56
111
17
Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps OL
53
54
107
18
Gunvor Arbin
Annebergs GIF
52
50
102
19
Maj-Britt Byström
Rävetofta OK
49
52
101
20
Anna Thorell-Jönsson
OK Kontinent
57
57
20
Britt-Marie Bengtsson
FK Åsen
57
57
22
Eva Emanuelsson
Helsingborgs SOK
49
49
23
Kerstin Nilsson
Malmö OK
47
47
24
Gudrun Nilsson
Andrarums IF
43
43
25
Karin Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
42
42
D70
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Britt Forsell Pirozzi
OK Silva
59
60
60
(58)
179
2
Karin Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
(58)
59
59
60
178
3
Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
58
59
177
4
Laila Persson
IS Skanne
54
58
57
169
5
Gun Hansson
Ystads OK
55
57
57
169
6
Inga Ljungquist
Lunds OK
52
55
56
163
7
Ulla Öhgren
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
8
Barbro Hugosson
Lunds OK
56
56
8
Britt Bülow
Malmö OK
56
56
10
Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
53
53
ÖMK
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Gustav Klotz
Klubblös
59
60
59
178
2
Sven-Otto Jönsson
Eslövs FK
56
56
58
170
3
Freja Gustafson
Lunds OK
56
(42)
55
54
165
4
Niklas Gustafson
Lunds OK
55
41
54
150
5
Kerstin Glantz
Andrarums IF
43
47
55
145
6
Marie Larsen
Malmö OK
45
49
50
144
7
Sonja Hammar
OK Kompassen
41
46
51
138
8
Rikard Swedenborg
Lunds OK
40
44
49
133
9
Veronica Dahlbom
Helsingborgs SOK
37
47
47
131
10
Malin Sangberg Minör
Lunds OK
(38)
40
42
48
130
11
Viktor Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
60
60
120
12
Lotten Johansson
Klubblös
58
58
116
13
Elsa Westerlund
OK Vilse 87
50
57
107
14
Kim Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
46
57
103
15
Ellie Barjosef
Eslövs FK
42
48
90
16
Alexander Bjärby
Frosta OK
39
44
83
17
Margareta Held
FK Åsen
39
43
82
18
André Bjärby
Frosta OK
38
43
81
19
Lena Ström
Klubblös
36
42
78
20
Tobias Lindulf
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
21
Anna Bondeson
Lunds OK
59
59
21
Malin Malmberg
Malmö OK
59
59
23
Annika Flisbäck
Skåneslättens OL
58
58
24
Gordon Gustafson
Lunds OK
57
57
24
Hannah Larsen
Malmö OK
57
57
26
Ida Husby
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
27
Linda Svensson
Skåneslättens OL
55
55
27
Veronika Palmertz
Helsingborgs SOK
55
55
29
Fanni Gustavsson
Lunds OK
54
54
30
Fanni Gustafson Faegersten
Lunds OK
53
53
31
Ola Svensson
Klubblös
53
53
31
Torbjörn Johansson
Klubblös
53
53
31
Johnny Jönsson
OK Silva
53
53
31
Per Gersne
OK Silva
53
53
35
Eva Errestad
Klubblös
52
52
36
Helén Åkesson
Skåneslättens OL
52
52
36
Anna-Lisa Hansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
52
52
38
Elinor Forström
Klubblös
51
51
39
Therese Haväng
Malmö OK
51
51
39
Lena Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
51
51
41
Rune Nilsson
Tormestorps IF
50
50
41
Alfred Olsson
Lunds OK
50
50
43
Helena Appelgren
Rävetofta OK
49
49
43
Karolina Orrhede
HSOK
49
49
45
Anton Båfelt
Klubblös
48
48
45
Christian Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
48
48
45
Arvid Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
48
48
48
Collin Barker
Häljarp
47
47
49
Theo Axbarr
OK Kompassen
46
46
50
Hanna Morén
Hjärnarps OL
45
45
51
Lea Palm
Eslövs FK
45
45
51
Lars Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
45
45
53
Anette Bohman
Hjärnarps OL
44
44
54
Sven-Åke Andertoft
Markaryds FK
44
44
55
Margit Glans
Tetra Pak IF
43
43
56
Bella Berglund
Klubblös
41
41
57
Linnea Larsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
37
37
58
Åsa Larsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
36
36
59
Sara Åhman
Klubblös
35
35
60
Sofie Haväng
Malmö OK
34
34
ÖMM
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Roger Klotz
Malmö OK
(57)
59
59
60
178
2
Rasmus Persson
Skåneslättens OL
60
58
59
177
3
Anette Berglund
Klubblös
51
56
53
160
4
Caroline Lindulf
Skåneslättens OL
53
54
50
(48)
157
5
Anna Lindqvist
OK Stigen
49
50
53
(47)
152
6
Max Linde
Klubblös
47
52
38
137
7
Johan Larsson Wallin
Rävetofta OK
46
46
44
136
8
Oskar Aronsson
Tetra Pak IF
41
51
43
135
9
Per Gersne
OK Silva
47
41
42
130
10
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
44
42
39
125
11
Johan Borg
OK Silva
58
55
113
12
Pontus Luedtke
OK Silva
55
54
109
13
Elin Tiensuu
OK Silva
52
56
108
14
Gordon Gustafson
Lunds OK
49
58
107
15
Arvid Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
47
52
99
16
Lotta Gyllensten
Skåneslättens OL
50
49
99
17
Marie Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
45
49
94
18
Martin Billström
OK Silva
48
45
93
19
Veronika Nesverova
Lunds OK
43
44
87
20
Roger Billström
Tetra Pak IF
44
41
85
21
Viktor Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
60
60
21
Henrik Lindblom
Malmö OK
60
60
23
Marie Nilsson
FK Boken
59
59
24
Jesper Ek
Klubblös
58
58
25
Niklas Gustafson
Lunds OK
57
57
26
Annica Flisbäck
OK Silva
57
57
26
Siri Wahlström
Malmö OK
57
57
28
David Morén
Hjärnarps OL
56
56
29
Ricky Segerlund
Klubblös
56
56
30
Erik Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
55
55
31
Linn Lindblom
Malmö OK
55
55
32
Peter Lincoln
FK Snapphanarna
54
54
33
Tom Dahlberg
Skåneslättens OL
54
54
34
Ebba Leickt
Tullinge SK
53
53
35
Fredrik Berglund
Klubblös
52
52
36
Annika Flisbäck
Skåneslättens OL
51
51
37
Bo Ek
Klubblös
51
51
38
Lotta Morén
Hjärnarps OL
50
50
39
Tobias Palm
Eslövs FK
48
48
39
Fanni Gustafson Faegersten
Lunds OK
48
48
41
Mia Åberg
Eslövs FK
46
46
42
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
46
46
43
Mats Olsson
FK Åsen
45
45
43
Adrian Harden
FK Boken
45
45
45
Hans Kulstad
Skåneslättens OL
43
43
45
Johan Ståhl
Klubblös
43
43
47
Per Held
Frosta OK
42
42
47
Kerstin Fränkel
Snapphanarna
42
42
49
Peter Skoog
Kils OK
40
40
50
Alexandra Malmberg
Klubblös
40
40
51
Alex malmberg
Klubblös
39
39
ÖML
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/11
3/12
10/12
17/12
Totalt
1
Johan Larsson
Tetra Pak IF
56
56
55
167
2
Mikael Söderström
OK Stigen
54
59
51
(51)
164
3
Åsa Jentsch
Klubblös
53
58
53
(49)
164
4
Mårten Spanne
Malmö OK
53
50
53
156
5
Dan Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad
55
43
54
152
6
Jenny Gustafsson
Lunds OK
52
54
41
(41)
147
7
Pär Ringström
Malmö OK
42
52
(42)
44
138
8
Ann-Louise Johansson
Malmö OK
45
47
40
(33)
132
9
Joel Rydberg
Klubblös
49
39
43
131
10
Annika Nilsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
50
45
36
131
11
Per Rydberg
Klubblös
45
38
42
125
12
Mattias Åberg
Lunds OK
60
60
120
13
Ola Flisbäck
Skåneslättens OL
57
56
113
14
Roelf Postema
Tetra Pak IF
57
49
106
15
Anders Herrström
Klubblös
54
47
101
16
Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
48
45
93
17
Eric Påsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
49
44
93
18
Emil Pettersson
Klubblös
44
46
90
19
Eric Larsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
47
43
90
20
Henrik Ekstrand
Klubblös
43
46
89
21
Daniel Larsson
Klubblös
48
40
88
22
Matti Ågren
Lunds OK
60
60
22
Johan Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
24
Fredrik Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
25
Ulf Mattsson
Malmö OK
59
59
25
Fredrik Arbin
Annebergs GIF
59
59
27
Jesper Ågren
Lunds OK
58
58
28
Mikael Hantorp
Klubblös
58
58
28
Martin Heyden
Lunds OK
58
58
30
Andreas Blomqvist
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
31
Magnus Linde
Rävetofta OK
57
57
32
Mårten Mellby
Malmö OK
56
56
33
Maureen Olsson Lo
Lunds OK
55
55
33
Sture Jeppsson
Lunds OK
55
55
35
Hampus Ågren
Lunds OK
52
52
36
Björn Fränkel
FK Snapphanarna
52
52
37
Sven Erik Mellby
Eslövs FK
51
51
37
Malin Ripa
Lödde Kanotklubb
51
51
39
Emma Holgersson
Klubblös
50
50
40
Veronika Nesverova
Lunds OK
50
50
41
Tom Dahlberg
Skåneslättens OL
48
48
42
Gustav Pålsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
48
48
43
Tom Dahlberg
OK Silva
47
47
44
Axel Svensson
Lödde Kanotklubb
46
46
44
Joel Sjöholm
OK Pan-Kristianstad
46
46
46
Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn
Andrarums IF
44
44
47
Pontus Luedtke
OK Silva
39
39
47
Johan Borg
OK Silva
39
39
49
Eric Larson
Kanotklubben
37
37
50
Mats Holgersson
Klubblös
35
35
51
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
34
34
52
Kersin Holgersson
Klubblös
32
32
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2017-11-26
AdventOrient etapp 1
OK Silva
lång
2017-12-03
AdventOrient etapp 2
OK Silva
lång
2017-12-10
AdventOrient etapp 3
OK Silva
medel
2017-12-17
AdventOrient etapp 4
OK Silva
lång