Swedish Orienteering Federation

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2018

Print

Standings after 10 of 11 events.

Klass 1

Pl Name Club
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Total
1 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4931 4781 4542 4930 4555 28739
2 Per Eklöf OK Milan (0) 4909 (4354) (4352) 4785 4861 4499 4893 4599 28546
3 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4564 5000 (4340) (4043) (4349) 4839 4586 4350 4783 (4129) 28122
4 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4238 4743 4381 4940 4925 4651 27878
5 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK (0) 4378 (4202) 4463 4930 4560 4722 4238 27291
6 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4030 4710 5000 4656 4712 23108
7 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4707 4209 4428 4862 4443 22649
8 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4606 3735 3823 4223 3992 20379
9 Hans Liberg OK Milan 3066 3944 (0) (2850) 3291 3353 (2480) 3303 3298 20255
10 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3359 3566 2837 3102 3825 3053 (2597) 19742
11 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 3093 3974 (2615) 2923 3365 3498 (2518) (1379) 2639 19492
12 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 4007 3064 2933 2670 (2281) (2318) 3552 3097 19323
13 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3158 3890 2993 3850 (1860) 2281 2320 18492
14 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4244 5000 5000 4227 18471
15 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 3867 4538 4816 4618 17839
16 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3092 3177 3253 2552 1544 3774 17392
17 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 4137 3651 2724 3356 2201 16069
18 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 3775 4509 3535 4113 15932
19 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4427 3919 3836 3579 15761
20 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 3149 3440 2764 3413 2596 15362
21 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 3292 3250 2920 3544 2276 15282
22 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 4589 0 3643 3815 2962 0 15009
23 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 0 4428 5000 5000 14428
24 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3475 4127 3253 3326 14181
25 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4695 4378 14073
26 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4564 4714 4101 13379
27 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4384 4436 4329 0 13149
28 Saga Sander OK Milan 3601 3155 0 2725 0 3432 12913
29 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3699 2786 3530 2842 12857
30 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 3270 4813 4569 12652
31 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 1835 3561 2373 2459 1895 12123
32 Daniel Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3698 3515 3782 10995
33 Martin Fagerlund KFUM Örebro OK 3767 3537 3667 10971
34 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3414 4071 3060 10545
35 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4037 4343 1794 10174
36 Filip Östman Kristinehamns OK 3323 3923 2828 10074
37 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 2796 3390 3688 9874
38 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4818 9818
39 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4930 4548 9478
40 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4894 4239 9133
41 Emil Nylin OK Tisaren 4173 4315 8488
42 Jonas Lindahl OK Milan 3867 3597 7464
43 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3163 2179 1869 7211
44 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3277 3728 7005
45 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3540 3409 6949
46 Marcus Klasenius KFUM Örebro OK 3990 2560 6550
47 Anders Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2563 3803 6366
48 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 3424 2816 6240
49 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3202 2969 6171
50 Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 2980 3131 6111
51 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 2360 3209 5569
52 Mats Haglund OK Djerf 2794 2280 5074
53 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 5000 5000
54 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4725 4725
55 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 4578 4578
56 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4543 4543
57 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren 4538 4538
58 Mårten Frendelius Kamrat och IF KIF 4532 4532
59 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 0 4431 4431
60 Michael Reinhart KFUM Örebro OK 4392 4392
61 Mats Welander OK Djerf 4285 4285
62 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 4244 4244
63 Marcus Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 4190 4190
64 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4163 4163
65 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 4088 4088
66 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 4080 4080
67 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 4078 4078
68 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4004 4004
69 Helena Andersson OK Tisaren 3812 3812
70 Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 3707 3707
71 Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3670 3670
72 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3650 3650
73 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 3586 3586
74 Martina Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3541 3541
75 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3517 3517
76 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3489 3489
77 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 0 3405 3405
78 Samuel Tegmyr OK Djerf 3389 3389
79 Elias Haglund OK Djerf 3382 3382
80 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3283 3283
81 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 3218 0 3218
82 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 3148 3148
83 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 2979 2979
84 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 2959 2959
85 Erica Blyth Attunda OK 2703 2703
85 Zarah Löf-Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 2703 2703
87 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2386 2386
88 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2383 2383
89 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 1818 1818
90 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 1550 1550
Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 0 0
Karl Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 0 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0 0
Nils Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
John Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0

Klass 2

Pl Name Club
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Total
1 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4560 4884 4657 4901 (0) (4447) (4295) 4904 4930 (4526) 28836
2 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4536 4901 4628 4853 4660 (4258) (4315) 4825 (4190) 28403
3 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4693 5000 4665 (4515) 4573 (4412) (3851) 4712 4711 (4054) 28354
4 Torbjörn Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4334 4671 4426 4639 4243 4391 (4120) 26704
5 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 3934 4522 4400 4303 4317 4311 (3194) 25787
6 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4469 3974 (3663) 4092 4619 4027 4125 25306
7 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK (0) (3921) 4547 4230 3934 4060 4114 4389 (3679) 25274
8 Malin Wiklund Almby IK (3772) 4429 4121 4489 3861 (3377) 4100 4177 25177
9 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 4224 4871 (3693) 4211 4207 3717 (3289) (3637) 3804 25034
10 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 4056 4436 4459 3694 4184 4094 (3352) (2517) (2828) 24923
11 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3594 4237 (3569) 3804 (3576) 4324 4227 4050 24236
12 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3995 4033 3915 3747 (2307) 3969 3942 23601
13 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 4079 4098 3606 4021 (3435) 3653 (3593) 3758 (3329) (3534) 23215
14 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4463 4698 4492 4654 4703 23010
15 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4173 4313 3152 3575 4085 3611 22909
16 Håkan Führ Orica (0) 4078 3486 3613 3474 3985 3931 22567
17 Niklas Sander OK Milan (0) 3310 4180 (2758) (3202) 3436 4139 3794 3476 22335
18 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3598 (3117) 3890 3982 3664 (3077) (2436) 3649 3455 22238
19 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3395 3884 3905 3633 3281 3934 (2808) 22032
20 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4423 3978 4589 4580 4208 21778
21 Mickael Göransson Almby IK 3599 4026 3671 3898 3228 3327 (3185) 21749
22 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3867 3965 3189 3863 3523 2170 20577
23 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3722 3858 3144 (2483) 3154 (1126) 3617 2606 20101
24 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3509 (2117) 3182 3185 3263 4227 2697 20063
25 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4775 5000 4614 5000 19389
26 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3463 3494 3708 3883 3865 18413
27 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3823 3957 3158 3913 3112 17963
28 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4077 3971 0 3767 3312 2776 17903
29 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4559 4896 3689 4394 17538
30 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3606 2990 3316 3030 2572 15514
31 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 4508 3857 0 3144 3395 14904
32 Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 2828 4216 4273 3536 14853
33 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4307 3447 3305 3650 0 14709
34 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 2950 3034 3097 3305 2247 14633
35 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3835 4015 3332 3115 14297
36 Emil Löthgren OK Milan 4136 0 4576 4194 12906
37 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3628 4171 4202 12001
38 Jonas Spalin OK Milan 3604 4538 3793 11935
39 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 3592 4145 3962 11699
40 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 3791 4131 3717 11639
41 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 3544 4176 3486 11206
42 Zarah Löf-Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4184 3604 3417 11205
43 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4150 3713 3230 11093
44 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 3060 3244 4506 10810
45 Per Höglund OK Milan 3720 3978 3005 10703
46 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 0 3435 0 3797 3303 10535
47 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 2869 3749 3654 10272
48 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 3996 3120 2898 10014
49 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4879 9879
50 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3287 3264 3156 9707
51 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 4564 9564
52 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 1615 3602 2417 1697 167 9498
53 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4712 4732 9444
54 Christoffer Andersén Västerås SOK 4828 4608 9436
55 Pontus Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4432 9432
56 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 4370 4913 9283
57 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4328 4807 9135
58 Gunnar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 2210 3618 3293 9121
59 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 4392 4422 8814
60 Stefan Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4017 4769 0 8786
61 Erik Göthlin KFUM Örebro OK 4205 4530 8735
62 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 4406 4180 8586
63 Tony Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4316 4094 8410
64 Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4079 4265 8344
65 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4073 4180 8253
66 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4178 4040 8218
67 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 4414 3759 8173
68 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4418 3723 8141
69 Erik Högkvist OK Tyr 3535 4567 8102
70 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4573 3225 7798
71 Anne Bodin Almby IK 3784 3908 7692
72 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 0 4304 0 3305 7609
73 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 3988 3522 7510
74 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4052 3246 7298
75 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 3568 3677 7245
76 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3196 3832 7028
77 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3625 3320 6945
78 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3716 3008 6724
79 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 3146 0 3286 6432
80 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2728 3676 0 6404
81 Peder Wickström Arboga OK 3382 2834 6216
82 Daniel Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 2559 2880 5439
83 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 5000 5000
83 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 5000 5000
83 Per Carlborg Linköpings OK 5000 5000
83 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 5000 5000
87 Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 4792 4792
88 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 4787 4787
89 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4774 4774
90 Germund Brånsgård FMTM 4733 4733
91 Olle Malm KFUM Örebro OK 2358 2325 4683
92 Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 4672 4672
93 Noak Sanderberg Finspångs SOK 4592 4592
94 Saga Sander OK Milan 4584 4584
95 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4576 4576
96 Jakob Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4489 4489
97 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4473 4473
98 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4417 4417
99 Anders Larsson OK Milan 4412 4412
100 Carl Aura IFK Hedemora OK 4401 4401
100 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4401 4401
102 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 4394 4394
103 Thomas Danielsson Himmeta IF 4389 4389
104 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 4308 4308
105 Linn Olsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4284 4284
106 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 1988 2259 4247
107 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4234 4234
108 Cimmie Wignell Almby IK 4223 4223
109 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4222 4222
110 Leif Krüger Garphyttans IF 4217 4217
111 Göran Andersson OK Tylöskog 4197 4197
112 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 1550 2591 4141
113 Henrik Franzén Almby IK 4134 4134
114 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 4116 4116
115 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 4100 4100
116 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4068 4068
117 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 4052 4052
118 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4011 4011
119 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3997 3997
120 Anna Arvidsson Kalmar OK 3978 3978
121 Maria Arvidsson Kalmar OK 3972 3972
122 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3970 3970
123 Tomas Olausson Askersunds OK 3929 3929
124 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3855 0 3855
125 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 3853 3853
125 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 3853 3853
127 Marcus Israelsson OK Milan 3815 3815
128 Marika Lindahl OK Milan 3807 3807
129 Anders Eriksson OK Djerf 3781 3781
130 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3779 3779
131 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 3756 0 3756
132 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 3734 3734
133 Josefine Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3680 3680
134 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3679 3679
135 Karin Führ Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3646 3646
136 Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 3582 3582
137 Kalle Lindqvist Skogsluffarnas OK 3576 3576
138 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 3530 3530
139 Rebecka Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3524 3524
140 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3474 3474
141 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 3401 3401
142 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3313 3313
143 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 3148 0 0 3148
144 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 3124 3124
145 Maria Haglund OK Djerf 2872 2872
146 Lars Silvervret OK Hedströmmen 2820 2820
147 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 2785 2785
148 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 2748 2748
149 Erik Malm Klubblös 2733 2733
150 Berit Wetter Arboga OK 2662 2662
151 Anders Larsson Almby IK 2333 2333
152 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2304 2304
153 Anders Göransson Arboga OK 2184 2184
154 Jan Grann Arboga OK 2180 2180
155 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 2100 2100
156 Erik Höglund Klubblös 1695 1695
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Klas Larsson OK Milan 0 0
Annika Larsson Arboga OK 0 0
Stefan Öberg OK Milan 0 0
Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Johanna Näslund Almby IK 0 0
Johan Alpberg Almby IK 0 0
Yngve Wegelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 0 0
Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 0 0
Joel Berring Centrum OK 0 0
Fredrik Malm KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Per Carlin Arboga OK 0 0
Olof Halfvarsson Almby IK 0 0
Anneli Sjöstrand FMTM 0 0
Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 0

Klass 3

Pl Name Club
24/4
8/5
15/5
22/5
26/6
3/7
10/7
31/7
7/8
14/8
21/8
Total
1 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 5000 5000 4891 5000 4804 5000 29695
2 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4660 4952 4709 (4589) 4830 (4307) 5000 (4438) 4951 29102
3 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK (4455) 4659 4613 (4428) 4765 (3836) (3816) 4628 4655 4537 27857
4 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4235 4495 4778 4402 (4168) (3840) 4886 (3293) 4543 27339
5 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4570 4686 4318 (4179) 4698 4489 4289 (2934) 27050
6 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4763 4377 4268 4226 (3658) 4599 4452 26685
7 Lars Jacobson OK Milan 4237 4850 (4085) 4177 4269 (4137) 4652 4345 26530
8 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4309 4227 4315 (3781) 4600 (4064) (3622) 4702 4302 (3702) 26455
9 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4195 4213 (3817) 4196 4431 (3360) 4572 4646 (2474) 26253
10 Peter Åslund KFUM Örebro OK 4807 4304 (2945) 3450 4735 4170 4706 26172
11 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan 3961 (3508) 4628 4046 4710 (3284) 4051 4619 26015
12 Niclas Risberg Garphyttans IF 4008 4664 4450 (3801) 3923 4167 (3171) 4246 (3149) 25458
13 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 3944 3874 4027 4430 4130 4717 25122
14 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 4067 4377 4393 (3521) (3515) (3387) (3565) 4406 3641 4109 24993
15 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4145 4158 4106 4124 4250 3920 (3810) 24703
16 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4144 4156 4107 4130 4246 3918 (3811) 24701
17 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 4508 4399 4553 3212 3731 (3061) 3829 24232
18 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna (3276) 3934 4092 3877 4162 3866 4242 (3703) 24173
19 Leif Johansson OK Milan 4014 4049 3632 4179 (3614) 3958 4179 24011
20 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3862 3974 (3476) 3827 (2686) (3240) 4090 4239 3738 23730
21 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3781 4122 3860 3579 3644 4233 23219
22 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3428 4265 3664 3862 3909 (3355) (2005) (0) 3663 (3302) 22791
23 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3968 3470 4136 3983 3750 3422 (3379) (2804) 22729
24 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 3881 3954 3650 3263 3819 3993 22560
25 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3895 (2460) (3009) 3667 3297 3544 3724 4142 22269
26 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 3078 2958 3996 3851 4182 4017 22082
27 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4427 4597 4435 3884 4514 21857
28 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4434 4378 3816 4511 4602 21741
29 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3564 3454 3765 3731 3159 3855 21528
30 Ulrika Sander OK Milan (0) 4747 4206 3465 4120 (0) 2212 (0) 2767 21517
31 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 4007 (0) 3339 3326 3623 (2643) 3533 3663 21491
32 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3613 3654 3149 2496 3104 4109 (0) 20125
33 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4643 3867 4083 0 3058 4370 20021
34 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3532 4146 3832 4402 0 3727 19639
35 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 4014 4338 3547 3674 3910 19483
36 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3862 0 3626 4343 4019 3612 (0) 19462
37 Roberth Andersson Klubblös 4568 4918 4676 4979 19141
38 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3121 2915 3039 2539 3824 3547 18985
39 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3176 3588 3251 (2561) 2675 (2587) 3430 2755 18875
40 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3314 2719 2860 (2391) 3569 (2619) 2804 2809 (0) 18075
41 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 4820 4418 4287 17592
42 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 4169 3972 4385 4746 17272
43 Mikael Melin OK Milan 3682 3966 2152 2551 2216 2450 (684) 17017
44 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 1774 (1742) 3074 3184 3254 1828 3185 16299
45 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4003 3271 3333 1268 4045 15920
46 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2197 3166 (0) 2184 2228 3219 2664 (0) 15658
47 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3076 3929 4232 4239 15476
48 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3967 3621 4215 3663 15466
49 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3901 4002 3895 3500 15298
50 Annika Larsson KFUM Örebro OK 4088 3533 4109 3223 14953
51 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3820 3281 3544 4170 14815
51 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 4070 3783 3435 3527 14815
53 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 4518 3471 2968 3622 14579
54 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3735 3238 3853 3743 14569
55 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 4056 3960 3165 3334 14515
56 Bo Källström OK Milan 3512 3527 1758 3088 2457 14342
57 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 2949 3265 3320 2634 2131 14299
58 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4291 3820 2250 3904 14265
59 Mona Hull Almby IK 3484 3236 3798 3655 14173
60 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3320 3513 3755 0 3392 13980
61 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4609 4629 4452 13690
62 Rolf Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 2417 3472 2539 1993 3078 13499
63 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4622 4509 4198 13329
64 Anders Holmberg Lindebygdens OK 3160 3200 1765 2736 2327 13188
65 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4235 4386 4541 13162
66 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4478 4065 4546 13089
67 Elias Larsson OK Järnbärarna 3633 4796 4610 13039
68 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4606 4572 3750 12928
69 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4739 3458 4632 12829
70 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 2863 3388 4124 1848 12223
71 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3938 4045 4152 12135
72 Erik Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4065 4173 3806 12044
73 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2403 3769 3447 2376 0 11995
74 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4639 4407 2846 11892
75 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 4330 4008 3508 11846
76 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3866 3979 3886 11731
77 Christian Djerf Garphyttans IF 4027 3499 4116 11642
78 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3993 4412 0 3233 11638
79 Lars Östlin OK Milan 4383 2928 4312 11623
80 Moa Åslund Klubblös 4299 2981 4119 11399
81 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 4023 0 4102 3269 11394
82 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 2688 4141 1144 3362 11335
83 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3587 3733 3840 11160
84 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 4059 3332 3648 11039
85 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 3906 3639 3373 10918
86 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3281 3952 3664 10897
87 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2641 2773 1898 0 3540 10852
88 Kjell Blomkvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3457 3921 2723 10101
89 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000 10000
90 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 3286 3023 3604 9913
91 Linda Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 3464 2813 3543 9820
92 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 0 4638 5000 9638
93 Bo Winqvist OK Djerf 2804 2788 3826 9418
94 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 4786 4423 9209
95 Lina Jans Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2722 3700 2733 9155
96 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3167 3551 2431 9149
97 Jan Larsson OK Järnbärarna 4881 4159 0 9040
98 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3419 3550 1944 8913
99 Mats V. Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4609 4237 8846
100 Jonas Örn KFUM Örebro OK 2663 3585 2495 8743
101 Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK 4045 4688 8733
102 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 1772 3512 2067 1283 8634
103 Siri Englund Almby IK 4377 4249 8626
104 Lennart Gustavsson OK Milan 1780 3512 2051 1281 8624
105 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 0 2805 3047 2617 8469
106 Johanna Henriksson OK Tisaren 4453 3984 8437
107 Kajsa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4102 4322 8424
108 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 4078 4241 8319
109 Eva Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4188 4070 0 8258
110 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 2339 3241 2668 8248
111 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 4330 3915 8245
112 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 4268 0 3966 8234
113 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4881 3348 8229
114 Åke Strid Almby IK 4348 3836 8184
115 Caroline N KFUM Örebro OK 4500 3671 8171
116 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 4112 3939 8051
117 Ulf Nordzell OK Djerf 3850 4167 8017
118 Anne-Marie Eriksson Kristinehamns OK 3304 4674 7978
119 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3766 4001 7767
120 Tony Holmberg OK Tylöskog 4008 3750 7758
121 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4043 0 3651 7694
122 Anders Elofsson OK Djerf 4294 3397 7691
123 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3757 3904 7661
124 Per-Arne Ekbom Arboga OK 0 4171 3370 7541
125 Toni Andersson Västerås SOK 3188 3026 1180 7394
126 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 3382 3992 0 7374
127 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 3229 0 0 4077 7306
128 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3401 3870 7271
129 Monica Hallor OK Tisaren 3942 3328 7270
130 Per Höglund OK Milan 4393 2804 7197
131 Emelie Djerf Garphyttans IF 3151 4027 7178
132 Erika Holmberg OK Tylöskog 3363 3770 7133
133 Tord Lidström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3823 3307 7130
134 Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4250 2809 7059
135 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 3599 3186 6785
136 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 2639 3959 6598
137 Sven Jacobson OK Milan 3107 3223 0 6330
138 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3224 2854 6078
139 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3223 2853 6076
140 Lars Domstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3757 2296 6053
141 Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK 3058 2622 5680
142 Erik Jans Klubblös 2533 2875 5408
143 Leif Eriksson OK Tisaren 2625 2375 5000
143 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 5000 5000
143 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 5000 0 5000
146 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 4873 4873
147 Ola Lindholm Köping-Kolsva OK 4831 4831
148 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4770 0 0 4770
149 Mattias Göthberg Almby IK 4755 4755
150 Mats V Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4708 4708
151 Anna-Birgitta Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 4670 4670
152 Bruno Göransson Almby IK 4585 4585
153 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 4580 4580
154 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4579 4579
155 Emile Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 2646 1895 4541
156 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 4526 4526
157 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 4510 4510
158 Hans-Olof Carlsén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4469 4469
159 Bengt Svedjeby Skattkärrs SOK 4462 4462
160 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 4458 4458
161 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 4442 4442
162 Marie Hedar OK Tor 4441 4441
163 Johan Bergius Visborgs OK 4437 4437
164 Stefan Gunnarsson Kristinehamns OK 4419 4419
165 Benneth Sundqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 4405 4405
166 Kerstin Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4362 4362
167 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 4351 4351
168 Erik Lissel Klubblös 4342 4342
169 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 4335 4335
170 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 4314 4314
171 Per-Ivar Möllberg Arboga OK 4308 4308
172 Anders Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4282 4282
173 Lena Janson Arboga OK 4273 4273
174 Amanda Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4271 4271
175 Jan Rydén Sjövalla FK 4268 4268
176 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4266 4266
177 Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4265 4265
178 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4264 4264
179 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 2052 2197 4249
180 Barbro Möllberg Arboga OK 4247 4247
181 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4228 4228
182 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4219 4219
183 Matts Engvall Bodens Bandyklubb OS 4218 4218
184 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 4215 0 4215
185 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4161 4161
186 Stefan Persson Visborgs OK 4136 4136
187 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 4109 4109
188 Bo Eriksson Köping-Kolsva OK 4088 4088
189 Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 4077 4077
190 Per-Erik Gustafsson Lindebygdens OK 4054 4054
191 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF 4045 4045
192 Håkan Söderqvist Arboga OK 4016 4016
193 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 4012 4012
194 Anita Johansson OK Tor 3897 3897
195 Mikael Grönborg Lindebygdens OK 3840 3840
196 Per Gustavsson OK Roxen 3826 3826
196 Mattias Fritz Almby IK 0 3826 3826
198 Sören Johansson Sala OK 3818 3818
199 Ellinor Eriksson OK Tisaren 3791 3791
200 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 3781 3781
201 Rasmus Doering Garphyttans IF 3778 3778
202 Lars Johansson OK Tor 3762 3762
203 Mats Nylin OK Tisaren 3749 3749
204 Lennart Johansson OK Tor 3737 3737
205 Kurt Åberg OK Tisaren 3733