Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Blekingecupen 2012

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 12 deltävlingar.

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 20 20 20 20 20 (17) (20) (20) 100
2 Amanda Johansson OK Dacke 17 20 5 15 (15) 20 17 (15) 94
3 Moa Pettersson OK Dacke (15) 17 17 17 17 (15) 17 85
4 Julia Hed OK Skogsfalken 13 13 15 13 15 (13) 69

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Theodor Wahlbom OK Orion 17 20 5 (13) 20 20 (17) (17) 20 5 (17) (15) 107
2 Johan Wennermark OK Skogsfalken 17 5 17 17 20 (15) (17) 5 (15) 20 101
3 Edvin Smedberg OK Skogsfalken 20 20 15 5 20 17 97
4 Ola Andersson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 20 15 5 15 15 17 (13) 5 (13) 92
5 Oliver Andersen OK Skogsfalken 13 13

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK (17) (17) 5 20 20 20 20 20 (20) 5 (17) (20) 110
2 Oscar Johansson OK Dacke 20 (15) 5 17 17 (15) 17 5 20 (15) 101
3 Melker Johansson OK Orion 20 5 (13) 15 15 17 15 5 (15) 92
4 Andreas Jonsson OK Orion 15 (11) 5 15 17 17 (13) 17 86
5 Albin Henrysson OK Dacke (11) 13 5 (9) (11) 15 13 (10) 13 5 (11) 13 77
6 Emil Pettersson OK Dacke 13 11 13 13 (11) 13 63
7 Hampus Järnbo Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 10 11 10 31
8 Alexander Graad Ronneby OK 8 11 9 28
9 Mathias Blomster Ronneby OK 10 10
9 Rasmus Eriksson OK Vilse 87 10 10
11 Samuel Giselsson Ronneby OK 7 7

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 20 20 5 (17) (17) 20 (17) 20 20 5 (20) (20) 110
2 Vilma Persson OK Skogsfalken 17 20 20 17 20 (17) (17) (17) 94
3 Ellen Andersson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 15 15 15 15 (15) (15) 17 5 (15) 82

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 (17) 20 5 20 (17) (17) 20 (13) 20 5 20 (20) 110
2 Anton Johansson Glivesson Ronneby OK 20 17 5 (13) 20 (15) 17 17 (15) 5 (15) 101
3 Samuel Håkansson Ronneby OK (10) (11) 13 13 (13) (10) 17 5 17 15 80
4 Max Kärvhag OK Skogsfalken 13 15 20 20 68
5 Aron Thorén Ronneby OK (9) 11 15 11 13 17 67
6 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 17 15 15 11 58
7 Jonathan Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken (0) 9 10 9 10 13 51
8 Axel Fransson OK Dacke 15 15
9 Anton Haller OK Dacke 11 11
9 Hjalmar Jönsson OK Vilse 87 11 11
11 Samuel Kullberg OK Skogsfalken 10 10

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
24/3
30/3
30/3
2/6
9/6
27/6
1/7
5/7
31/8
31/8
2/9
8/9
Totalt
1 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK (17) (13) 5 (13) (9) 20 20 20 20 5 20 (20) 110
2 Kajsa Andersson OK Orion 20 20 5 20 20 17 5 (17) (17) 107
3 Ellen Wahlbom OK Orion (13) 17 5 15 (11) 17 15 17 (15) 5 (13) (13) 91
4 Ebba Berglin OK Dacke (9) 15 13 17 11 15 71
5 Linnea Dagsberg OK Orion 15 5 17 15 13 65
6 Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke 11 11 10 15 15 (10) 62
7 Louise Lagerkvist Ronneby OK 15 17 13 11 56
8 Tova Ericsson Ronneby OK 7 11 5 10 13 9 55
9 Johanna Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 10 (9) (8) 11 10 10 10 (8) 51
10 Ella Olsson Ronneby OK 7 9 11 27
11 Emma Sanderson OK Dacke 11 7 18
12 Vanja Bökman Ronneby OK 8 10 18
13 Elin Ramberg OK Orion 6 9 15

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2012-03-24 Vårracet, medeldistans OK Orion medel
2012-03-30 Vårtriss Natt OK Skogsfalken lång
2012-03-30 Extrapoäng för natt
2012-06-02 DM Sprint Blekinge OK Skogsfalken sprint
2012-06-09 Sprinthelgen OK Orion
2012-06-27 OK Vilse 87:s kvällstävling OK Vilse 87 lång
2012-07-01 Dackefejden OK Dacke lång
2012-07-05 Havs-OL, dag 2 Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lång
2012-08-31 DM Natt Blekinge BroSö OK, Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lång
2012-08-31 Extrapoäng för natt BroSö OK, Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lång
2012-09-02 DM Lång Blekinge OK Orion lång
2012-09-08 DM Medel Blekinge OK Dacke medel

Annonser