Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Mini 4-dagars 2018

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.

Bana 2

Plac Namn Klubb
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
Totalt
1 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 50 50 (40) 50 150
2 Henry Nordström Kils OK 44 40 50 (36) 134
3 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 44 36 33 113
4 Vincent Ljungberg OK Tyr 25 (21) 27 27 79
5 Joel WIlhelmsson Filipstads OK (19) 33 20 25 78
6 Alva Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 21 23 33 (21) 77
7 Lilly Bergenfur Skattkärrs SOK 33 19 23 75
8 Ylva Nord Lustens OK 30 40 70
9 Alvin Nord Lustens OK 23 18 25 (18) 66
10 William Lundqvist OK Tyr 36 23 59
11 Joline Petri OK Djerf 30 27 57
12 Edith Bergenfur Skattkärrs SOK 36 20 56
13 Molly Lundqvist OK Tyr 25 21 46
14 Filip Henricsson OK Tyr 44 44
14 Trond Linnes Odal OL, NOR 44 44
16 Ella Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 27 16 43
17 Tilda Eriksson Klubblös 40 40
18 Ingrid Nordström Kils OK 20 19 39
19 Birgit Ljung OK Gipen 12 19 31
20 Mikkel Aasness Odal OL, NOR 30 30
20 Karin Creutzer Blomgren OK Tyr 30 30
22 Annachiara Offsas A.S.D. Unione Lombarda, ITA 13 17 30
23 Margherita Ortfeldt A.S.D. Unione Lombarda, ITA 14 16 30
24 Lucas Bodin Liliegren OK Djerf 20 20
25 Anton Henricsson OK Tyr 18 18
25 Tristan Zainal Odal OL, NOR 18 18
27 Sanna Larsson Parklund Klubblös 17 17
27 Ebba Samuelsson Lustens OK 17 17
27 Klas Eriksson Lustens OK 17 17
30 Torbjörn Agven Klubblös 16 16
31 Tindra Blomkvist Skattkärrs SOK 15 15
31 Martin Edekrans OK Tyr 15 15
33 Lotta Perman OK Tyr 14 14
33 Lova Perman OK Tyr 14 14

Bana 3

Plac Namn Klubb
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
Totalt
1 Bengt Svedjeby Skattkärrs SOK 30 50 (27) 44 124
2 Johan Henricsson OK Tyr 40 (18) 50 20 110
3 Johan Petri OK Djerf 36 25 44 (14) 105
4 Mikael Hjerpe OK Tyr (10) 27 36 36 99
5 Thomas Moberg OK Tyr 23 44 19 (17) 86
6 Niklas Hult Kils OK (17) 40 25 19 84
7 Catarina Högkvist OK Tyr (14) 33 17 30 80
8 Thomas Boman Skattkärrs SOK 21 (3) 40 16 77
9 Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK 33 40 73
10 Rasmus Westlund OK Tyr 25 33 58
11 Kristian Ståhl Lustens OK 18 7 33 58
12 Jan Svensson OK Tyr 16 19 18 53
13 Anders Heder OK Tyr 30 21 51
14 HÅKAN NISULA SK Örnen 50 50
14 Jan Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 50 50
16 Hans Persson OK Älgen 23 25 48
17 Björn Svensson SK Örnen 9 36 45
18 Albin Sigby OK Tyr 44 44
19 Monica Djurberg OK Tyr 13 (9) 16 12 41
20 Emma Johansson Kristinehamns OK 20 17 37
21 Kjell Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 6 30 36
22 Lars Mellkvist OK Hierne 11 15 10 36
23 Birgitta Dahlström Lustens OK (1) 14 15 3 32
24 Anne-Marie Eriksson Kristinehamns OK 19 11 30
25 Karin Moodh OK Tyr 1 (1) 18 9 28
26 Leif Salin OK Tyr 5 13 10 (5) 28
27 Åke Gustavsson OK Älgen 27 27
27 Göran Larsson Degerfors OK 27 27
29 Elin Boman Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 23 25
30 Mikael Alfredsson OK Tyr 3 21 24
31 Markus Hultsved OK Tyr 23 23
32 Mikkel Aasness Odal OL, NOR 21 1 22
33 Lars Broström Degerfors OK 20 1 21
34 Lennart Mattsson Lustens OK (1) 11 8 2 21
35 Ole Kristian Steinbekken Odal OL, NOR 20 20
36 Eva Trangius OK Tyr 1 5 13 (1) 19
37 Lena Westerlund OK Djerf 17 17
38 Ann-Sofie Hultsved OK Tyr 1 15 16
39 Elin Lundkvist OK Tyr 15 15
40 Monika Wikström OK Tyr 14 14
41 Agneta Boman Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 12 (1) 14
42 Johanna Alfredsson OK Tyr 7 7 14
43 Carola Karlsson OK Tyr 13 13
44 Ove Lundberg OK Tyr 1 12 13
45 Mårten Svensson OK Gipen 1 1 11 (1) 13
46 Niklas Karlsson Lustens OK 12 12
47 Oskar Eriksson OK Älgen 4 1 6 11
48 Gunilla Olausson Brinkman OK Älgen 10 10
49 Anders Olsson OK Tyr 2 8 10
50 Karin Creutzer Blomgren OK Tyr 9 9
51 Elin Augustsson SK Örnen 8 8
51 Carina Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 8 8
53 Anne Nilsson OK Tyr 1 6 1 8
54 Kari Vikerhaugen Odal OL, NOR 7 7
55 Victoria Ortfeldt A.S.D. Unione Lombarda, ITA 1 4 5
56 Tina Westlund Kils OK 4 4
57 Johansson Lotte Skattkärrs SOK 1 2 3
58 Anna Eriksson OK Älgen 1 1 2
58 Gunnar Nyman OK Djerf 1 1 2
58 Bertil Eriksson OK Tyr 1 1 2
61 Per-Martin Svärd IK Vikings OK 1 1
61 David Åkerlind Lustens OK 1 1
61 Marie Lindblad OK Djerf 1 1
61 Mattias Karlsson OK Tyr 1 1
61 Torbjörn Magnusson Lustens OK 1 1
61 Frida Eriksson Lustens OK 1 1
61 Jonna Lindblad OK Djerf 1 1

Bana 3.5

Plac Namn Klubb
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
Totalt
1 Lina Uller Kils OK (33) 50 50 40 140
2 Hjalmar WIlhelmsson Filipstads OK 44 44 (40) 50 138
3 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK (14) 30 30 36 96
4 Izabella Ljungberg OK Tyr 27 25 36 (23) 88
5 Ebba Hagstrand Kils OK 20 17 44 81
6 Sixten Bihl OK Tyr 19 33 27 79
7 Moa Nilsson Klubblös 23 21 (21) 33 77
8 Anders Heder OK Tyr 40 36 76
9 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 30 23 23 (21) 76
10 Felicia Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 17 (15) 27 30 74
11 Sara Storm-Andersson OK Tyr (9) 13 18 25 56
12 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 40 15 55
13 Edvard Pelander OK Djerf 36 18 54
14 Maja Magnusson Lustens OK 9 25 20 54
15 David Erikson OK Tyr 50 50
16 Tuva Henricsson OK Tyr 19 11 19 49
17 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 4 44 48
18 Ingela Svensson OK Tyr 13 7 16 36
19 Oddvar Gravingen OK Hierne 11 10 13 34
20 Hugo Bergenfur IK Vikings OK 33 33
21 Albin Ransjö OK Tyr 16 17 33
22 Kristin Allison OK Tyr 25 6 31
23 Ola Perman OK Tyr 27 27
24 Eva Kappel OK Tyr 15 12 27
25 Lotta Perman OK Tyr 8 14 22
26 Maria Eriksson OK Tyr 21 21
27 Eva Larsson Klubblös 20 20
27 Torbjörn Johansson OK Älgen 20 20
29 Linus Bodin-Liliegren OK Djerf 19 19
30 Emma Liliegren OK Djerf 18 18
30 Monika Wikström OK Tyr 18 18
32 Eva-Lena Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 12 5 17
33 Ann-Sofi Welander OK Djerf 16 16
34 Henrik Ransjö OK Tyr 14 14
35 Birgit Ljung OK Gipen 10 3 13
36 Emilia Breiling Klubblös 12 12
37 Irma Sundqvist Klubblös 11 11
38 Trond Linnes Odal OL, NOR 8 8

Bana 4

Plac Namn Klubb
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
Totalt
1 Anders Södersten-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 50 (40) 50 50 150
2 Magnus Nordström Kils OK 44 50 (40) 44 138
3 Anders Hedqvist Eksjö Garnisons IF 33 36 44 (33) 113
4 Per Högkvist OK Tyr 40 30 (18) 23 93
5 Örjan Beckius OK Tyr 36 27 (20) 30 93
6 Stefan Wennberg Skattkärrs SOK 27 21 40 88
7 Malin Nyman OK Tyr 19 33 25 77
8 Marcus. Ekholm Klubblös 30 44 74
9 Mikael Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 20 19 30 (19) 69
10 Lina Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK (16) 23 21 21 65
11 Jonas Samuelsson Lustens OK 23 20 14 57
12 Mats Wilhelmsson Filipstads OK 15 36 51
13 Ulf Mellerdal Kils OK 18 (1) 27 6 51
14 Linda Gustafsson OK Tyr 13 23 15 51
15 David Erikson OK Tyr 12 36 48
16 Jonas Bergenfur Skattkärrs SOK 21 27 48
17 Anna-Karin Mattsson Skattkärrs SOK 25 18 43
18 Annelie Wigh Filipstads OK 17 10 16 43
19 Lars Andersson OK Tyr 14 14 11 39
20 Börje Råberg OK Tyr 15 8 12 35
21 Bengt Carlsson Skattkärrs SOK 13 9 13 35
22 Caroline Larsson OK Södertörn 33 33
23 Richard Take OK Tyr 17 16 33
24 Jenny Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 6 (2) 19 7 32
25 Anna Uller Kils OK 11 4 13 28
26 Amanda Mellerdal Kils OK 1 25 1 27
27 Bertil Johansson Kristinehamns OK 2 (1) 15 10 27
28 Anders Pelander OK Djerf 25 25
29 Thomas Parklund OK Hierne 9 14 23
30 Ann Hyvönen Skattkärrs SOK 12 10 22
31 Erik Wikström OK Tyr 20 20
32 David Henriksson Kristinehamns OK 18 18
33 Kent Lindh OK Tyr 17 17
33 Tobias Lundqvist OK Tyr 17 17
35 Michael Forslund Kristinehamns OK 5 1 11 (1) 17
36 Victoria Ortfeldt A.S.D. Unione Lombarda, ITA 16 16
37 Maria Nordström Kils OK 4 1 9 14
38 Eva Martinsson OK Tyr 1 12 13
39 Björn Engström Lustens OK 8 4 12
40 Anna Weckner Westlund OK Tyr 3 1 8 12
41 Jan Karlsson Kristinehamns OK 11 11
42 Leif Skogsberg OK Fryksdalen 10 1 11
43 Marita Filipsson Markaryds FK 1 1 8 10
44 Sven-Erik Brodin Kristinehamns OK 9 9
45 Isak Wikström OK Tyr 7 1 8
46 Jan Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 7 7
47 Ulf Nordzell OK Djerf 5 2 7
48 Lars-Gunnar Larsson OK Södertörn 6 6
49 Leif Ericsson OK Tyr 5 5
50 Eva-Lill Bergenfur IK Vikings OK 3 3
50 Björn Svensson SK Örnen 3 3
52 Åke Kappel OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
53 Björn Bihl OK Tyr 1 1
53 Marcus Eriksson OK Tyr 1 1
53 Anna Hane OK Tyr 1 1
53 Bernt-Åke Larsson OK Tyr 1 1
53 Carolina Andersson Kristinehamns OK 1 1

Bana 5.5

Plac Namn Klubb
25/6
26/6
27/6
28/6
Totalt
1 Johan Söderlund OK Tyr 50 50 (44) 50 150
2 Jonathan Uller Kils OK (36) 44 50 44 138
3 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson Långhundra IF 40 40 36 116
4 Sixten Westlund OK Tyr 33 25 40 98
5 Per Fredberg Kristinehamns OK 25 36 25 86
6 Martin Ljungberg OK Tyr 25 27 33 85
7 Rolf Wikström OK Tyr 19 36 23 78
8 Pär Nyman OK Tyr 20 27 23 (20) 70
9 Mats Lilja OK Älgen 33 36 69
10 Mathias Björklund OK Tyr 21 30 14 65
11 Fredrik Nordström OK Älgen 30 27 57
12 Mikael Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 18 (8) 20 18 56
13 Jonna Fors Västerås SOK 30 23 53
13 Waldemar Andersson Långhundra IF 23 30 53
15 Bengt Johansson OK Tyr 13 (12) 21 19 53
16 Erik Eriksson OK Älgen 16 16 16 48
17 Henric Brohede OK Tyr 44 44
18 Jonas Larsson Kristinehamns OK 11 (11) 18 12 41
19 Albin Sigby OK Tyr 40 40
20 Johannes Svensson OK Tyr 19 21 40
21 Jens Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 9 13 13 35
22 Thomas Hollowell OK Tyr 17 17 34
23 Jonas Uller Kils OK 12 18 30
24 Leif Helgman OK Tyr 27 27
25 Leif Sandahl OK Tyr 7 7 13 27
26 Elin Eriksson Västvärmlands OK 10 5 11 26
27 Marie Alfredsson OK Tyr 8 14 22
28 Jesper Öström OK Tyr 21 21
29 Anders Olsson Lustens OK 4 17 21
30 Marcus Beckius OK Tyr 20 20
31 Helena Andersson OK Tisaren 19 19
32 My Westlund OK Tyr 17 17
33 Rasmus Westlund OK Tyr 16 16
34 Göran Andersson OK Tylöskog 15 15
34 Lars Audun Hadland Oddersjaa, NOR 15 15
34 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 15 15
34 Mats Welander OK Djerf 15 15
38 Emil Wåhlin Mullsjö SOK 5 10 15
39 Oskar Svensson OK Tyr 14 14
39 Anton Philipsson OK Skogsfalken 14 14
41 Björn Engström Lustens OK 12 12
42 Johanna Alfredsson OK Tyr 11 11
43 Thord Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 10 10
43 Mikael Alfredsson OK Tyr 10 10
45 Mats Bergenfur IK Vikings OK 9 9
46 Jan Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 6 6
46 Per Bülund OK Tyr 6 6
48 Lisa Höök OK Tyr 3 3

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2018-06-25 Mini 4-dagars 2018, etapp 1 OK Tyr, Skattkärrs SOK lång
2018-06-26 Mini 4-dagars 2018, etapp 2 OK Tyr, Skattkärrs SOK medel
2018-06-27 Mini 4-dagars 2018, etapp 3 OK Tyr, Skattkärrs SOK sprint
2018-06-28 Mini 4-dagars 2018, etapp 4 OK Tyr, Skattkärrs SOK lång

Annonser