Swedish Orienteering Federation

Nackhespoängtabell 2019

Print

Standings after 38 of 40 events.

Ungdom -DH16

Pl Name Club
1/3
2/3
3/3
8/3
9/3
10/3
16/3
17/3
30/3
30/3
31/3
31/3
6/4
6/4
7/4
7/4
13/4
14/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
21/4
22/4
22/4
22/4
1/5
2/5
5/5
8/5
11/5
11/5
11/5
12/5
12/5
14/5
18/5
21/5
26/5
28/5
30/5
Total
1 Jonathan Rundqvist OK Nackhe 132 38 66 140 64 5 69 5 54 58 172 70 68 74 74 84 69 78 82 70 1472
2 Adam Sjööarv OK Nackhe 162 87 78 76 74 82 5 83 130 100 50 79 95 54 200 1355
3 Albin Severinsson OK Nackhe 20 47 68 78 62 118 80 12 5 10 15 132 647
4 Tilde Blom OK Nackhe 5 26 19 100 91 174 415
5 Alice Sjööarv OK Nackhe 10 100 41 35 100 10 20 316
6 Linus Zederin OK Nackhe 98 65 69 61 293
7 Oskar Andersson OK Nackhe 10 80 89 96 275
8 Adam Johansson OK Nackhe 21 100 100 25 246
9 Amanda Sjööarv OK Nackhe 10 10 30 15 10 150 225
10 Siri Johansson OK Nackhe 10 100 100 10 220
11 Elin Svensson OK Nackhe 10 100 100 210
12 Alinda Rundqvist OK Nackhe 10 10 10 10 10 20 10 100 19 199
13 Frank Baeck OK Nackhe 62 76 10 148
14 Anton Svensson OK Nackhe 62 5 54 23 144
15 Casper Andersson OK Nackhe 10 50 77 137
16 Alex Karlsson OK Nackhe 100 10 110
17 Hugo Wadsö OK Nackhe 28 78 106
18 Adam Norlander OK Nackhe 92 10 102
19 Filip Johansson OK Nackhe 48 37 85
20 Pelle Runevad OK Nackhe 64 64
21 Frans Alness OK Nackhe 53 53
22 Isak Johansson OK Nackhe 41 41
23 Isak Johansson OK Nackhe 34 34
24 Olle Runevad OK Nackhe 27 27
25 Lucas Karlsson OK Nackhe 25 25
26 Ruben Lundahl OK Nackhe 10 10 20
26 Oskar Runevad OK Nackhe 20 20
26 Majvi Baeck OK Nackhe 10 10 20
29 Elin Svensson OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Caspian Johansson-Nyström OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Elii Ljungfalk OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Elias Zederin OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Anna Baeck OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Erben Alness OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Malin Norlander OK Nackhe 10 10
29 Iris Alness OK Nackhe 10 10
37 Liam Zenby OK Nackhe 5 5
37 Karl Runevad OK Nackhe 5 5

DH 18 äldre-

Pl Name Club
1/3
2/3
3/3
8/3
9/3
10/3
16/3
17/3
30/3
30/3
31/3
31/3
6/4
6/4
7/4
7/4
13/4
14/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
21/4
22/4
22/4
22/4
1/5
2/5
5/5
8/5
11/5
11/5
11/5
12/5
12/5
14/5
18/5
21/5
26/5
28/5
30/5
Total
1 Thomas Georgsson OK Nackhe 186 88 92 100 93 81 98 152 95 100 175 1260
2 Catarina Bengtsson OK Nackhe 140 86 94 61 168 84 56 10 79 70 5 132 985
3 Anders Sjööarv OK Nackhe 164 77 69 81 85 77 88 10 58 10 5 146 870
4 Therese Blom OK Nackhe 58 52 50 104 63 75 82 87 78 136 785
5 Weronica Zederin OK Nackhe 100 10 20 10 10 91 10 100 78 93 200 722
6 Håkan Rundqvist OK Nackhe 20 23 38 39 11 11 71 10 5 10 10 20 10 31 60 79 10 61 50 61 80 710
7 Björn-Olof Valdemarsson OK Nackhe 168 73 96 87 180 94 698
8 Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 102 78 78 79 63 80 71 61 10 69 691
9 Johan Gustafsson OK Nackhe 27 5 95 38 5 40 30 32 84 90 84 148 678
10 Björn Nilsson OK Nackhe 128 70 63 67 134 93 10 565
11 Malin Brorson OK Nackhe 71 38 61 31 40 52 46 138 477
12 Gunnar Johansson OK Nackhe 84 10 58 84 100 81 417
13 Elin Fredin OK Nackhe 100 63 85 82 80 410
14 Tommy Johnsson OK Nackhe 158 10 46 158 372
15 Jonas Johansson OK Nackhe 10 10 37 10 76 17 22 124 306
16 Andreas Lundblad OK Nackhe 68 180 248
17 Lars Edberg OK Nackhe 10 10 40 20 10 35 40 65 230
18 Linnéa Johnsson OK Nackhe 10 140 10 160
19 Emmelie Georgsson OK Nackhe 10 10 10 20 10 10 20 90
20 Karin Vidarsson OK Nackhe 10 10 20 10 22 72
21 Helene Johansson OK Nackhe 10 10 10 10 20 10 70
22 Robert Bengtsson OK Nackhe 63 63
23 Karin Rundqvist OK Nackhe 10 11 10 10 41
24 Lars Svensson OK Nackhe 38 38
25 Göran Gustavsson OK Nackhe 10 20 30
25 Sven-Arne Bengtsson OK Nackhe 10 10 10 30
27 Peter Svensson OK Nackhe 10 5 10 25
28 Anders Larsson OK Nackhe 20 20
28 Annika Gustafsson OK Nackhe 10 10 20
28 Ralf Vidarsson OK Nackhe 5 5 10 20
28 Tomas Gunnarsson OK Nackhe 10 10 20
28 Karin Norlander OK Nackhe 10 10 20
28 Mikael Oskarsson OK Nackhe 20 20
34 Charlotte Nordlind OK Nackhe 10 10
34 Elisabet Möller OK Nackhe 10 10
34 Eva Karlsson OK Nackhe 10 10
34 Joel Johnsson OK Nackhe 10 10
34 Mats Larsson OK Nackhe 10 10
34 Anders Baeck OK Nackhe 10 10
40 Anders Baeck OK Nackhe 5 5

Events

Date Name Organiser Discipline
01/03/2019 Sverigepremiären, natt OK Pan-Kristianstad lång
02/03/2019 Sverigepremiären, medel OK Pan-Kristianstad medel
03/03/2019 Sverigepremiären, lång OK Pan-Kristianstad lång
08/03/2019 Kattegattnatt OK Lindéna lång
09/03/2019 Hallandspremiären, medel Laholms IF OK medel
10/03/2019 Hallandspremiären, lång Halmstad OK lång
16/03/2019 Folskubbet Frölunda OL medel
17/03/2019 Laxträffen Falkenbergs OK lång
30/03/2019 Uven-/Rigordubbeln, medel IK Uven medel
30/03/2019 Tibrotrippeln, medel Tibro OK medel
31/03/2019 Uven-/Rigordubbeln, lång IF Rigor lång
31/03/2019 Tibrotrippeln, medel Tibro OK medel
06/04/2019 Kolmårdsdubbeln, medel OK Kolmården medel
06/04/2019 Tolereds vårtävling Tolereds Allmänna IK medel
07/04/2019 Landvetter vårlång OK Landehof lång
07/04/2019 PreO Syd, Ängelholm Hjärnarps OL PreO
13/04/2019 Göteborgsdubbeln, lång Lerums SOK, Sjövalla FK lång
14/04/2019 Göteborgsdubbeln, medel Lerums SOK, Sjövalla FK medel
19/04/2019 Friskusträffen + DM, medel, Halland FK Friskus-Varberg medel
20/04/2019 Nackheträffen OK Nackhe lång
21/04/2019 Vättefejden/Gränsfejden, medel Markaryds FK, Tockarps IK medel
21/04/2019 Dackefejden, lång Karlskrona SOK lång
22/04/2019 Snötrampen Fjärås AIK, OK Löftan lång
22/04/2019 Våryran FK Boken lång
22/04/2019 Dackefejden, medel Karlskrona SOK medel
01/05/2019 RSK-träffen Rydboholms SK medel
02/05/2019 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp1 Falkenbergs OK sprint
05/05/2019 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 1 IK Trenne Ullared lång
08/05/2019 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 2 Falkenbergs OK sprint
11/05/2019 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie Etapp 2 IF Rigor lång
11/05/2019 PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln Fjärås AIK, OK Löftan PreO
11/05/2019 PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln, TempO Fjärås AIK, OK Löftan TempO
12/05/2019 Ymers vårtävling IK Ymer medel
12/05/2019 PreO, Kungsbackatrippeln Fjärås AIK, OK Löftan PreO
14/05/2019 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 3 Falkenbergs OK sprint
18/05/2019 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 3 OK Nackhe lång
21/05/2019 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 4 Falkenbergs OK sprint
26/05/2019 DM, sprint, Halland Halmstad OK sprint
28/05/2019 FOK:s Sprintcup Etapp 5 Falkenbergs OK sprint
30/05/2019 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 4 OK Löftan lång

Advertisements