In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
Peking night 2019
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
Bana A
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Ludvig Eriksson
Kils OK
35
40
(1)
40
115
2
Arvid Våg
IFK Göteborg Orientering
33
40
35
108
3
Stanislav Polianytsia
OK Denseln
30
33
31
94
4
Morgan Karlsson
Sundbybergs IK
30
29
(27)
28
87
5
Pavlo Ushkvarok
OK Denseln
40
35
75
6
Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
35
31
66
7
Victor Imark
Tullinge SK
31
33
64
7
Viktor Skoog
Kils OK
1
33
30
64
9
Simon Johansson
OK Kolmården
27
26
53
10
Simon Flankegård
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
31
32
11
Peter Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
30
30
11
Anton Nilsson
Järla Orientering
1
29
30
13
Emil Kalered
OK Denseln
29
29
14
Valter Fredriksson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28
28
14
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
28
28
16
Johan Fröberg
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27
27
17
ANTON KUPRIIETS
OC Sever
26
26
18
Nikolai Petrovets
OK Södertörn
25
25
19
John Kinnander
Matteus SI
24
24
20
Niclas Kinnander
Matteus SI
23
23
21
Marcus Berggren
Nyköpings OK
1
1
21
Jonas Viklund
Matteus SI
1
1
21
Kristin Helander
Nyköpings OK
1
1
Bana B
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Valter Fredriksson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33
29
33
95
2
Yuliia Kravchuk
OK Denseln
35
40
17
92
3
Jonas Johnsson
OK Kolmården
30
(19)
30
28
88
4
Henrik Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
26
23
29
78
5
Sanna Skoog
Kils OK
23
28
26
77
6
Emma Kantarp
Ärla IF
31
(11)
19
20
70
6
Gustav Träff
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
28
31
11
70
6
Benjamin Selling
Härnösands OK
40
30
70
9
Jonas Westin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
24
(6)
25
16
65
10
Michael Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
26
35
61
11
John Kinnander
Matteus SI
21
24
12
57
12
Stefan Träff
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
18
20
15
53
13
Gabriella Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1
18
33
52
14
Sven-Johan Prytz
Tjalve IF Norrköping
(1)
16
14
19
49
15
Erik Kjellgren
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
27
21
48
16
Simon Nyberg
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
22
25
47
17
Stella Rosengren
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
23
21
45
18
Sofia Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
20
23
43
19
Niclas Kinnander
Matteus SI
17
24
41
20
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
40
40
20
Klas Jonasson
OK Kolmården
40
40
20
Arvid Algers Omholt
Skogspojkarnas OK
9
31
40
20
Simon Johansson
OK Kolmården
40
40
24
Sofie Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
16
22
38
25
Lisa Malmström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
17
18
36
26
Klas Johansson
OK Kolmården
35
35
26
Assar Johansson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
18
17
35
28
Vesa Jussila
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
19
15
34
29
Hugo Braam
OK Denseln
33
33
30
ARTUR KUTOVYI
OC Sever
31
31
30
Peter Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
1
30
31
32
Andreas Hellgren
Hammarkinds OK
20
10
30
32
Jonas Petersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
14
16
30
34
Anders Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
29
29
34
OLEKSANDR ILIUK
OC Sever
29
29
36
IVAN BIELIAEV
OC Sever
28
28
37
ANASTASIIA BILIAKOVA
OC Sever
27
27
37
Anders Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
22
5
27
37
Kristin Hylander
Nyköpings OK
27
27
37
Simon Flankegård
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27
27
41
VADYM LAHUTA
OC Sever
26
26
42
Jörgen Nilssen
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25
25
42
Caroline Green
OK Vivill
25
25
44
YEVHENII SAFRONOV
OC Sever
24
24
45
Klara Zimmerman
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
8
13
22
45
Samuel Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
22
22
47
ANDRII BEZKOROVAINYI
OC Sever
21
21
48
Peter Wilhelmson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
(1)
2
13
5
20
49
Anna Wartewig
LVB Leipzig, GER
15
4
19
50
Benjamin Selleng
Härnösands OK
15
15
51
Gustav Hellgren
Skogspojkarnas OK
14
14
52
ARTEM SYDORENKO
OC Sever
13
13
52
Tommy Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1
12
13
54
Henrik Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
12
12
55
Carl Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2
9
11
56
Fredrik Urberg
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10
10
56
Francesco Savani
Skogspojkarnas OK
2
8
10
58
Erik Fredriksson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7
7
58
Lovisa Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
7
7
60
Robin Wilhelmson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6
6
61
POLINA PIKHOVKINA
OC Sever
4
4
62
ANASTASIIA PANIUKOVA
OC Sever
3
3
63
Moa Ormholt Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
2
2
63
OLENA DOTSENKO
OC Sever
2
2
63
MARIIA HOIENKO
OC Sever
2
2
63
Christian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
2
2
63
Gustav Hellgren
Skogspojkarnas OK
2
2
63
Vesa Jusslia
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
2
2
63
POLINA SURKOVA
OC Sever
2
2
70
Bengt Schwartz
OK Kolmården
1
1
70
Kjell Träff
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1
1
70
Jörgen Nilsson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
70
Per Kempe
OK Denseln
1
1
70
Ulf Johnsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
1
1
Bana C
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Vincent Dahm
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35
33
(24)
31
99
2
Johan Tingström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
(25)
26
35
35
96
3
Mattis Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
(26)
28
27
33
88
4
Edvin Fredriksson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30
40
17
87
5
Magnus Andersson
OK Denseln
19
25
40
84
6
Josefine Dahlstedt
Tjalve IF Norrköping
21
31
26
78
7
Johan Dahm
Tjalve IF Norrköping
(11)
18
30
24
72
8
David Greek
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40
30
70
8
Lena Malmström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
20
22
(1)
28
70
10
Åsa Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
9
24
33
66
11
Erik Fredriksson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28
29
57
12
Sofia Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
33
20
53
13
Moa Algers Omholt
Skogspojkarnas OK
29
23
52
14
Tommy Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
27
23
50
14
Kristian Algers
Skogspojkarnas OK
28
22
50
16
Tilda Malmström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
19
29
48
16
Karl Mollén
OK Denseln
13
(2)
15
20
48
16
Elin Netz
OK Kolmården
24
23
1
48
16
Dag Jerlander
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23
25
48
20
Martin Härje
Tjalve IF Norrköping
13
8
21
42
21
Arvid Algers Omholt
Skogspojkarnas OK
40
40
21
Gustav Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
10
30
40
21
Robin Wilhelmson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
16
8
16
40
24
Christer Broström
OK Denseln
15
(2)
6
18
39
25
Tommy Patriksson
Matteus SI
22
16
38
26
VLADYSLAV DRUZHYNIN
OC Sever
35
35
27
Gustav Hellgren
Skogspojkarnas OK
31
31
27
NAZARII DANYLIUK
OC Sever
31
31
27
Helene Öhlund
Tjalve IF Norrköping
(4)
5
9
17
31
30
Gerd Hagström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4
11
15
30
31
YELIZAVETA OSTAPENKO
OC Sever
29
29
31
Karin Zimmerman
Tjalve IF Norrköping
(5)
6
7
16
29
33
Lovisa Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
28
28
34
Thomas Johansson
OK Kolmården
27
27
34
Ebba Hedegård
OK Kolmården
17
10
27
36
Johanna Söderholm
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
25
26
36
Anna Wartewig
LVB Leipzig, GER
26
26
36
Francesco Savani
Skogspojkarnas OK
14
12
26
39
Lena Fröberg
Tjalve IF Norrköping
22
22
39
Lennart Kjellgren
Ljusdals OK
3
19
22
41
Kjell Josefsson
OK Kolmården
20
1
21
41
Magnus Johansson
OK Kolmården
21
21
41
Stella Rosengren
Tjalve IF Norrköping
21
21
44
Lisa Malmström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
19
19
44
Hillevi Luks
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12
7
19
46
Klara Zimmerman
Tjalve IF Norrköping
18
18
46
Anita Seger-Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
18
18
48
KRISTINA PASHCHENKO
OC Sever
17
17
49
David Greek
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15
15
50
Nils Sjödin
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14
14
50
Johanna Söderholm
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14
14
50
Kennet Lindqvist
OK Kolmården
14
14
53
Markus Meyer
Matteus SI
13
13
54
Åsa Braam
OK Denseln
12
12
55
MYROSLAVA MIZERNIUK
OC Sever
11
11
56
YELIZAVETA ZAITSEVA
OC Sever
10
10
57
ANNA KAPARA
OC Sever
9
9
58
Alva Karlsson
OK Kolmården
8
8
59
Nora Petersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
7
7
60
Jonas Petersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
6
6
61
Leif Berggren
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1
2
3
62
Per Fröberg
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
2
62
Filip Jounot
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2
2
62
Fredrik Aiff
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2
2
62
Tomas Johansson
OK Kolmården
2
2
66
Adam Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
66
Heinrich Josef Wöbel
OK Kolmården
1
1
66
Smilla Reuterås
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
Bana D
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Emma Lindgren
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
31
(23)
29
40
100
2
Helena Lindgren
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
30
(22)
28
35
93
3
Adam Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26
35
30
91
4
Oscar (Kevin) Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29
33
28
90
5
Jessica Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27
31
27
85
6
Smilla Reuterås
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28
33
61
7
Alice Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
33
26
59
8
Ylva Oppås
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
29
24
53
9
David Greek
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40
40
9
Nils Johnsson
Matteus SI
40
40
9
Teo Illner
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40
40
12
Johanna Söderholm
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35
35
12
DARIA TYSHKOVETS
OC Sever
35
35
14
Martin Härje
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33
33
15
Oskar Reuterås
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
31
32
16
Klara Illner
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31
31
17
YAROAV LAZARENKO
OC Sever
30
30
17
Nora Petersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
30
30
19
Timbastian Brander
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29
29
20
Sofie Illner
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28
28
21
Tilda Malmström
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27
27
22
Annica Karlsson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26
26
23
Rickard Kjellgren
Klubblös
25
25
Bana E
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Rasmus Wilhelmson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31
28
35
94
2
Disa Wengelin Oppås
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
40
30
70
3
Lotta Oppås
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
35
29
64
4
Timbastian Brander
Tjalve IF Norrköping
40
40
4
Uno Dingsten
Skogspojkarnas OK
40
40
4
BOHDAN KUTOVYI
OC Sever
40
40
7
TARAS HAVRYLIUK
OC Sever
35
35
8
Oscar (Kevin) Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33
33
8
Tove Lennermark
Skogspojkarnas OK
33
33
8
MAKSYM KLYMENKO
OC Sever
33
33
11
NAZAR TOMASHEVSKYI
OC Sever
31
31
12
Jessica Lundby
Tjalve IF Norrköping
30
30
13
Annika Karlsson
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
Bana G
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/10
8/10
15/10
22/10
Totalt
1
Andreas Hellgren
Hammarkinds OK
40
40
2
Thomas Johansson
OK Kolmården
35
35
3
Lennart Kjellgren
Ljusdals OK
33
33
4
Per Fröberg
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1
1
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2019-10-01
Peking Night
OK Kolmården
lång
2019-10-08
Peking Night deltävling 2
Tjalve IF Norrköping
medel
2019-10-15
Peking Night deltävling 3
Matteus SI
lång
2019-10-22
Peking Night deltävling 4
Skogspojkarnas OK
lång
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?