In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie 2021
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
H10
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Karl Oxfall
OK Löftan
1
1
1
(1)
3
2
Valter Gustavsson
OK Löftan
1
1
1
3
2
Casper Andersson
OK Nackhe
1
1
(0)
1
3
4
Albin Brandt
OK Löftan
1
1
0
2
4
Lukas Moberg
OK Löftan
1
1
2
4
Oskar Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
7
Vidar Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
7
Alex Karlsson
OK Nackhe
1
1
7
Ebbe Bergendahl
IF Rigor
0
1
1
Vidar Hanning
OK Löftan
0
0
D10
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Alinda Rundqvist
OK Nackhe
1
1
1
3
1
Amanda Sjööarv
OK Nackhe
1
1
1
3
1
Alva Karlsson
OK Löftan
1
1
1
3
1
Ingrid Adelsberg
OK Löftan
1
1
1
3
1
Molly Werdelin
OK Löftan
1
1
1
3
1
Edith Fjärding
OK Löftan
1
1
1
3
7
Siri Johansson
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
8
Lilly Ek
Fjärås AIK
1
1
8
Ellen Ek
Fjärås AIK
1
1
H12
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Hjalmar Antonsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
10
8
(8)
10
28
2
Almer Hanning
OK Löftan
9
10
9
(8)
28
3
Elis Marmander
FK Friskus-Varberg
6
9
10
(5)
25
4
Hugo Wadsö
OK Nackhe
(3)
6
7
4
17
5
Oskar Andersson
OK Nackhe
(1)
5
5
7
17
6
Oskar Hellstrand
IF Rigor
5
1
(0)
9
15
7
Gustav Sundin
OK Nackhe
7
4
11
8
Jonatan Lundgren
FK Friskus-Varberg
2
3
6
11
9
Gustav Adelsberg
OK Löftan
1
7
(1)
2
10
10
Jakob Andersson
OK Löftan
2
6
1
9
11
Viktor Horndahl
IF Rigor
8
8
12
Hannes Berggren
OK Nackhe
4
3
7
12
Vide Flink
Fjärås AIK
4
3
7
14
Ralf Gustavsson
OK Löftan
1
1
2
(1)
4
15
Leon Carlsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
3
16
Svante Florén
IF Rigor
1
1
2
16
Holger Bergendahl
IF Rigor
1
1
2
16
Folke Fransson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
0
2
19
Leo Wellmarker
IF Rigor
1
1
D12
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Molly Graad
IF Rigor
10
10
(0)
10
30
2
Ella Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
8
9
10
27
3
Stina Andersson
OK Löftan
(6)
8
8
9
25
4
Maja Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg
7
(6)
9
8
24
5
Viola Rönn
FK Friskus-Varberg
9
9
6
Karolin Graffner
OK Löftan
7
7
H14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Wilhelm Ek
Fjärås AIK
6
(6)
10
10
26
2
Jacob Ruderfelt
IF Rigor
5
7
9
21
3
Hugo Tolestam
IF Rigor
10
8
18
4
Hugo Corneliusson
OK Löftan
9
9
18
5
Vilmer Antonsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
0
10
10
6
William Rönn
FK Friskus-Varberg
8
8
7
Ludvig Overland
IF Rigor
7
0
7
Adam Johansson
OK Nackhe
0
0
0
Olof Sundin
OK Nackhe
0
0
D14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Agnes Paulsson
OK Löftan
(7)
9
10
10
29
2
Lova Johansson
FK Friskus-Varberg
9
8
8
(8)
25
3
Elin Andersson
OK Löftan
6
9
9
24
4
Alice Sjööarv
OK Nackhe
8
0
7
15
5
Ella Andersson
OK Löftan
10
10
5
Elvira Karmstig
FK Friskus-Varberg
10
10
7
Alice Brandt
OK Löftan
5
0
5
8
Alice Carlqvist
FK Friskus-Varberg
4
4
9
Cornelia Hällås
OK Löftan
3
3
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Noa Torstensvik
FK Friskus-Varberg
(7)
8
10
10
28
2
Isak Törnström
FK Friskus-Varberg
6
10
16
3
Simon Corneliusson
OK Löftan
10
10
4
Adam Sjööarv
OK Nackhe
9
9
4
Samuel Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
9
9
4
Lukas Lundgren
FK Friskus-Varberg
0
9
9
7
Olle Florén
IF Rigor
8
8
8
Walter Hällås
OK Löftan
5
5
Oskar Blom
OK Löftan
0
0
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Ida Andersson
OK Löftan
10
10
9
29
2
Felicia Ahlstrand
FK Friskus-Varberg
8
10
(8)
10
28
3
Lovisa Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg
9
9
8
26
Tilde Blom
OK Nackhe
0
0
Inskolning
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Tage Johansson
OK Nackhe
1
1
1
3
2
Signe Rabe
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
2
Ines Ljungfalk
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
4
Veronica Andersson
Fjärås AIK
1
1
4
Ingemar Hanning
OK Löftan
1
1
4
Elin Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
4
Alma Vestberg
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
4
Oskar Oxfall
OK Löftan
1
1
4
Ebba Bokne
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
4
Vilgot Lundahl
OK Nackhe
1
1
Mkt Lätt
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Elvira Werdelin
OK Löftan
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Oscar Lagerstedt
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Stina Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Lisa Eliasson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
(1)
3
1
Alice Marmander
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
(1)
3
6
Astrid Lundgren
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
3
6
Aldor Andersson
OK Nackhe
1
1
1
3
6
Alice Ohlson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
3
6
Elii Ljungfalk
OK Nackhe
1
1
1
3
6
Elsa Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
3
6
Ebba Fransson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
1
3
12
Bodil Andersson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
12
Loke Trillelv
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
12
Ellen Johansson
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
2
12
Ruben Lundahl
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
12
Alva Alasjö Lönroth
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
12
Teodor Winnberg
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
12
Felicia Persson
Fjärås AIK
1
1
2
12
Erik Wallin
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
2
12
Casper Olofsson
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
12
Isac Berggren
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
12
Alfred Winnberg
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
23
Signe Rabe
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
23
Milo Zilén
OK Nackhe
1
1
23
Ella Morin
OK Löftan
1
1
23
Theodor Nurmi
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
23
Johannes Dahlberg
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
23
Alva Karlsson
OK Löftan
1
1
23
Nova Sili
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
23
Molly Werdelin
OK Löftan
1
1
23
Alice Bouvin
OK Löftan
1
1
23
Alex Karlsson
OK Nackhe
1
1
23
Oliver Gull
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
23
Siri Johansson
OK Nackhe
1
1
23
Vidar Hanning
OK Löftan
1
0
1
23
Edith Fjärding
OK Löftan
1
1
23
Matilda Engström
IK Trenne Ullared
1
1
Alfred Vestberg
FK Friskus-Varberg
0
0
0
Svante Florén
IF Rigor
0
0
Alva Björemark
Fjärås AIK
0
0
Lätt
Plac
Namn
Klubb
5/6
14/8
28/8
29/8
Totalt
1
Leo Hellsten
OK Löftan
1
1
2
2
Hilma Agrell
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
1
2
Siri Johansson
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
Ruben Lundahl
OK Nackhe
1
1
2
Nova Sili
FK Friskus-Varberg
1
0
1
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2021-06-05
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 1
FK Friskus-Varberg
sprint
2021-08-14
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 2
OK Löftan
lång
2021-08-28
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 6
Fjärås AIK
lång
2021-08-29
Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie
OK Nackhe
medel
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?