Official results for Viljans närtävling
Name: Viljans närtävling
Organiser:
SOK Viljan
Date: Saturday 2 June 2012
Classes: Show all | ÖM1 | ÖM2 | ÖM6 | ÖM7 | ÖM8 | ÖM9 | KMÅU | KMÅ | ÅOKu | ÅOK
Öppen 1
17 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 18:42 | |
2 | Axel Eveborn | SOK Viljan | 19:02 | +0:20 |
3 | Gustav Eveborn | SOK Viljan | 23:43 | +5:01 |
4 | Stina Lind | SOK Viljan | 25:18 | +6:36 |
5 | Elisabet Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 25:40 | +6:58 |
6 | Theo Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 26:23 | +7:41 |
7 | Maria Wahlström | SOK Viljan | 26:59 | +8:17 |
8 | Madelene Oskarsson | SOK Viljan | 27:02 | +8:20 |
9 | Emil Wahlström | SOK Viljan | 28:46 | +10:04 |
10 | Olle Erlandsson | SOK Viljan | 35:32 | +16:50 |
11 | William Elfstrand | SOK Viljan | 36:38 | +17:56 |
12 | Tuva Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 38:11 | +19:29 |
13 | Johan Hansson | SOK Viljan | 38:44 | +20:02 |
14 | Emil Kreutner | SOK Viljan | 42:19 | +23:37 |
15 | Elin Johansson | SOK Viljan | 45:44 | +27:02 |
16 | Gottfrid Gustafsson | SOK Viljan | 46:25 | +27:43 |
17 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 46:59 | +28:17 |
Öppen 2
12 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Arvidsson | Vimmerby OK | 40:46 | |
2 | Erik Erlandsson | Vimmerby OK | 42:12 | +1:26 |
3 | Göran Svensson II | SOK Viljan | 47:33 | +6:47 |
4 | Bengt-Åke Borgemo | SOK Viljan | 50:08 | +9:22 |
5 | Elisabeth Hjortvid | Västerviks OK | 55:05 | +14:19 |
6 | Karin Mårtensson | Gotlands Bro OK | 55:21 | +14:35 |
7 | Lisa Rindstig | Ålems OK | 57:56 | +17:10 |
8 | Gustaf Nilsson | Vimmerby OK | 58:18 | +17:32 |
9 | Marie Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 1:05:42 | +24:56 |
10 | Arne Erlandsson | SOK Viljan | 1:13:20 | +32:34 |
Marianne Arvidsson | Kalmar OK | mispunched | ||
Alexander Josefsson | Vimmerby OK | mispunched |
Öppen 6
6 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin Sturek | SOK Viljan | 35:32 | |
2 | Pontus ERlandsson | SOK Viljan | 41:58 | +6:26 |
3 | Olof Hjortvid | Västerviks OK | 50:10 | +14:38 |
4 | Filip Johansson | SOK Viljan | 1:02:02 | +26:30 |
Emma Erlandsson | SOK Viljan | mispunched | ||
Patrik Fransson | Emmaboda Verda OK | mispunched |
Öppen 7
18 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 36:50 | |
2 | Sivert Axelsson | Kalmar OK | 38:26 | +1:36 |
3 | Bo Eklund | Vimmerby OK | 38:59 | +2:09 |
4 | Allan Håkansson | SOK Viljan | 43:19 | +6:29 |
5 | Anders Svensson | Ankarsrums OK | 44:26 | +7:36 |
6 | Petra Olejnik | SOK Viljan | 44:40 | +7:50 |
7 | Lars Pettersson | Vimmerby OK | 47:01 | +10:11 |
8 | Göran Gabrielsson | SOK Viljan | 50:44 | +13:54 |
9 | Karl-Erik Pettersson | SOK Viljan | 51:23 | +14:33 |
10 | Ingemar Lennartsson | SOK Viljan | 52:59 | +16:09 |
11 | Lars Lång | Vimmerby OK | 53:35 | +16:45 |
12 | Britt Axelsson | Kalmar OK | 56:59 | +20:09 |
13 | Margareta Svensson | Ankarsrums OK | 58:05 | +21:15 |
14 | Karl-Erik Jonasson | Kalmar OK | 1:00:02 | +23:12 |
15 | Ulla Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 1:09:43 | +32:53 |
16 | Eva Svanström | Västerviks OK | 1:12:16 | +35:26 |
17 | Rolf Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 1:21:18 | +44:28 |
18 | Bertil Ståhl | Kalmar OK | 1:34:46 | +57:56 |
Öppen 8
21 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 47:42 | |
2 | Stefan Carlsson | SOK Viljan | 48:06 | +0:24 |
3 | Anna Svensson | SOK Viljan | 48:22 | +0:40 |
4 | Peter Lind | SOK Viljan | 49:57 | +2:15 |
5 | Johan Andersson | Hultsfreds OK | 52:46 | +5:04 |
6 | Manfred Olejnik | SOK Viljan | 54:55 | +7:13 |
7 | Roland Nilsson | SOK Viljan | 56:01 | +8:19 |
8 | Bo Salomonsson | Kalmar OK | 59:15 | +11:33 |
9 | Lotta Lidman-Almqvist | Västerviks OK | 59:37 | +11:55 |
10 | Eirin Andersson | Vimmerby OK | 1:02:29 | +14:47 |
11 | Anna Arvidsson | Kalmar OK | 1:03:00 | +15:18 |
12 | Agneta Olivestam | Vimmerby OK | 1:03:35 | +15:53 |
13 | Carola Billing | Hultsfreds OK | 1:08:27 | +20:45 |
14 | Tom Lindström | SOK Viljan | 1:09:34 | +21:52 |
15 | Karina Svensson | Vimmerby OK | 1:11:33 | +23:51 |
16 | Annelie Juthe-Arvidsson | Vimmerby OK | 1:19:51 | +32:09 |
17 | Anders Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 1:20:20 | +32:38 |
18 | Johnny Gustafsson | Gamleby OK | 1:38:08 | +50:26 |
Johan Eveborn | SOK Viljan | mispunched | ||
Håkan Andersson | Vimmerby OK | mispunched | ||
Thomas Almqvist | Västerviks OK | mispunched |
Öppen 9
14 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Antonsson | Eksjö SOK | 52:19 | |
2 | Tony Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 57:47 | +5:28 |
3 | Urban Billing | Hultsfreds OK | 1:00:06 | +7:47 |
4 | Jonas Bergfors | SOK Viljan | 1:05:50 | +13:31 |
5 | Marcus Alexandersson | Kalmar OK | 1:08:58 | +16:39 |
6 | David Svenson | SOK Viljan | 1:09:32 | +17:13 |
7 | Lennart Kalén | SOK Viljan | 1:09:59 | +17:40 |
8 | Stefan Petersson | Kalmar OK | 1:11:59 | +19:40 |
9 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 1:14:43 | +22:24 |
10 | Torbjörn Falk | Vimmerby OK | 1:15:51 | +23:32 |
11 | Robert Hjelm | Vimmerby OK | 1:42:55 | +50:36 |
12 | Sven Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 1:44:54 | +52:35 |
13 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 2:07:00 | +1:14:41 |
Christian Olivestam | Vimmerby OK | mispunched |
KMÅU
1 starting competitorPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Rindstig | Ålems OK | 41:44 |
KMÅ
4 starting competitorsPlac | Name | Organisation | Time | Diff |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulf Rindstig | Ålems OK | 29:06 | |
2 | Torbjörn Sandebäck | Ålems OK | 40:32 | +11:26 |
3 | Henry Gustafsson | Ålems OK | 1:12:36 | +43:30 |
Peter Elfverson | Ålems OK | mispunched |
Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.