fre 1/1 | Nyårs-OL | Tormestorps IF | Skåne | | dist | | L | | | |
fre 5/3 | Pan-Natten | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | N | | |
lör 6/3 | Skåne-Mixen | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | S | L | | | |
lör 6/3 | Skåne-Mixen individuellt | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 7/3 | Pan-Våren | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 20/3 | PAN EXTRA, medel | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 21/3 | PAN EXTRA, lång | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
tor 1/4 | Skärtorsdagsnatt 2010 | Hjärnarps OL | Skåne | | nat | | L | N | | |
tor 1/4 | Örkelljunga FK-Skärtorsdagsnatt | OK Kompassen Örkelljunga FK | Skåne | | nat | | L | N | | |
lör 3/4 | FK Åsen | FK Åsen | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 3/4 | OK Kompassen | OK Kompassen Örkelljunga FK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 4/4 | Romeleträffen Påskdagen | Lunds OK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
mån 5/4 | Romeleträffen Annandagen | Lunds OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 10/4 | Frosta OK | Frosta OK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 11/4 | Ringsjö OK | Ringsjö OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 17/4 | Vår-OL på Söderåsen | OK Silva Rävetofta OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 18/4 | Vår-OL på Söderåsen | OK Silva Rävetofta OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
fre 23/4 | Pre-O Natt, OK PAN | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | P | nat | | L | N | | |
lör 24/4 | Göingesprinten | FK Göingarna | Skåne | | nat | | S | | | |
lör 24/4 | Pre-O, OK PAN | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | P | nat | | L | | | |
sön 25/4 | Göingefejden 2010 | FK Göingarna | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 25/4 | Pre-O, OK PAN | OK Pan-Kristianstad | Skåne | P | nat | | L | | | |
lör 1/5 | Hästveda OK | Hästveda OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 22/5 | Sprint-Stafett | FK Boken | Skåne | | nat | S | S | | | |
sön 30/5 | DM Sprint Skåne | Simrishamns OK | Skåne | | mäst | | S | | | |
fre 18/6 | Tre Skåningar och En Dansk | Helsingborgs SOK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
mån 12/7 - ons 14/7 | Sommar-3-kvällars | Andrarums IF | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 7/8 | Vättefejden - medeldistans | Tockarps IK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 8/8 | Vättefejden - långdistans | Tockarps IK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 14/8 | OK Tyringe | OK Tyringe | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 15/8 | Tormestorpsträffen | Tormestorps IF | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 21/8 | Höst Kickoff i Snogeholm | OK Kontinent Ystads OK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 22/8 | Höst Kickoff i Snogeholm | OK Kontinent Ystads OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 28/8 | OK Gynge | OK Gynge | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 29/8 | FYRKLUBBS | Hässleholms OK | Skåne | | dist | | L | | | |
sön 29/8 | Pre-O, FYRKLUBBS | Hässleholms OK | Skåne | P | nat | | L | | | |
fre 10/9 | DM Natt Skåne | Örkelljunga FK | Skåne | | mäst | | L | N | | |
sön 12/9 | DM Lång Skåne | Malmö OK | Skåne | | mäst | | L | | | |
sön 12/9 | DM Pre-O Skåne | Malmö OK | Skåne | P | mäst | | L | | | |
lör 18/9 | DM Medel Skåne | OK Torfinn | Skåne | | mäst | | M | | | |
sön 19/9 | DM Stafett Skåne | OK Torfinn | Skåne | | mäst | S | L | | | |
lör 25/9 | Hjärnarps GH OL | Hjärnarps OL | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 26/9 | Hjärnarps GH OL | Hjärnarps OL | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 2/10 | Härlövs IF Medel | Härlövs IF | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
sön 3/10 | Härlövs IF Lång | Härlövs IF | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 9/10 | Älgots Cup-final | FK Göingarna | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
sön 10/10 | Ungdomens 7-manna | FK Göingarna | Skåne | | nat | S | L | | | |
fre 15/10 | Sydvästra Kretsen/Revingehed by night | Malmö OK | Skåne | | nat | S | L | N | | |
sön 17/10 | Hedjakten | Lunds OK | Skåne | | nat | | L | | | |
lör 23/10 | Eslövs FK, Stads-OL | Eslövs FK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
lör 13/11 | Höstyran | FK Boken | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
lör 20/11 | Ruskruset | IS Kullen | Skåne | | nat | | S | | | |
sön 21/11 | Höstrusket | Örkelljunga FK | Skåne | | nat | | M | | | |
lör 1/1 | Nyårs-OL | Tormestorps IF | Skåne | | dist | | L | | | |