v 1 | ons 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 2/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 3/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 2 | mån 6/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 9/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 10/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 12/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 3 | mån 13/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 16/1 | GOF NattCup Etapp 8 | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 17/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 19/1 | Vintercupen etapp 2 | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
v 4 | mån 20/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 22/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 23/1 | Veteran OL (IFK) 14-01-23 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Antikrundan | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 24/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 25/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 26/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 5 | mån 27/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 28/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 29/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 30/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 31/1 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 1/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 2/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 6 | mån 3/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 4/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 5/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 6/2 | GOF NattCup Etapp 9 | Chalmers OL | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
Veteran-OL (GMOK) 2014-02-06 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 7/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 8/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 9/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 7 | mån 10/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 11/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 12/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 13/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 14/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 15/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 16/2 | Vintercupen 5 | Frölunda OL | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
v 8 | mån 17/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 18/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 19/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 20/2 | Veteranträning | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 21/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 22/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 23/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 9 | mån 24/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 25/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 26/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 27/2 | GOF NattCup Etapp 10 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 28/2 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 1/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 2/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 10 | mån 3/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 4/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 5/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 6/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 7/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 8/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 9/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 11 | mån 10/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 11/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 12/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 13/3 | GOF NattCup Etapp 11 | Frölunda OL | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 14/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 15/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 16/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 12 | mån 17/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 18/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 19/3 | GOF ungdomsträning | Frölunda OL | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 20/3 | Veteran-OL i Backa | Tolereds Allmänna IK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 21/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 22/3 | RESULTAT GOF 10-mila träning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
sön 23/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 13 | mån 24/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 25/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 26/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 27/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 28/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 29/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 30/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 14 | mån 31/3 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 1/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 2/4 | GOFs 10-mila träning | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 3/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 4/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 5/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 6/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 15 | mån 7/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 8/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 9/4 | GOF ungdomsträning | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 10/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 11/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 12/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 13/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 16 | mån 14/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 15/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 16/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 17/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 18/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 19/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 20/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 17 | mån 21/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 22/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 23/4 | GOF 10-milaträning | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | K | | |
tor 24/4 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 25/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 26/4 | Vårserien 1 | Göteborgs OF Mölndal Outdoor IF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
sön 27/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 18 | mån 28/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 29/4 | KM-sprint | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
ons 30/4 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 1/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 2/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 3/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 4/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 19 | mån 5/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 6/5 | Motionsorientering - Bunketorp | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
ons 7/5 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Icebug Sprintcup etapp 1 Vallhamra | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
tor 8/5 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 9/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 10/5 | Vårserien 2 | IK Stern | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
sön 11/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 20 | mån 12/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 13/5 | Icebug Sprintcup etapp 2 Björkekärr | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
ons 14/5 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 15/5 | Motions-OL Kåsjön nr 1 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 16/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 17/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 18/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 21 | mån 19/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 20/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 21/5 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Icebug Sprintcup etapp 3 Chalmers | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
tor 22/5 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 23/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 24/5 | Vårserien 3 | Göteborgs OF Göteborgs Skidklubb IF Marin Väst | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
sön 25/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 22 | mån 26/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 27/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 28/5 | GOF Venla/Jukolaträning | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 29/5 | Vårserien 4 | Göteborgs OF Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 30/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 31/5 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 1/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 23 | mån 2/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 3/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 4/6 | Motionsorientering - Ruddalen | IF Marin Väst | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Motions-OL Skatås | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 5/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 6/6 | Vårserien 5 | Göteborgs OF Sjövalla FK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
lör 7/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 8/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 24 | mån 9/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 10/6 | Motionsorientering Tuve | Tolereds Allmänna IK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
ons 11/6 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | IK Stern | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 12/6 | Motions-OL Kåsjön nr 2 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 13/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 14/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 15/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 25 | mån 16/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 17/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 18/6 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 19/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 20/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 21/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 22/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 26 | mån 23/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 24/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 25/6 | SAIK Extremsprint | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
tor 26/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 27/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 28/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 29/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 27 | mån 30/6 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 1/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 2/7 | GOF:s Sommarserie Etapp 2 | Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 3/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 4/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 5/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 6/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 28 | mån 7/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 8/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 9/7 | GOF:s Sommarserie Etapp 3 | Göteborgs OF Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 10/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 11/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 12/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 13/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 29 | mån 14/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 15/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 16/7 | GOF:s Sommarserie Etapp 4 | Frölunda OL Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 17/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 18/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 19/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 20/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 30 | mån 21/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 22/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 23/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 24/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 25/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 26/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 27/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 31 | mån 28/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 29/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 30/7 | GOF:s Sommarserie Etapp 5 | Göteborgs OF IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 31/7 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 1/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 2/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 3/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 32 | mån 4/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 5/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 6/8 | GOF:s Sommarserie Etapp 6 | Chalmers OL Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 7/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 8/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 9/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 10/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 33 | mån 11/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 12/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 13/8 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 14/8 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 15/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 16/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 17/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 34 | mån 18/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 19/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 20/8 | Motions-OL Skatås | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GOF ungdomsträning 13-16 | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 21/8 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
Veteranträning | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | S | | | |
fre 22/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 23/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 24/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 35 | mån 25/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 26/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 27/8 | Motionsorientering - Påvelund | IF Marin Väst | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Motionsorientering - Skatås | IK Stern | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 28/8 | Motionsorientering | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
Motions-OL Kåsjön nr 3 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 29/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 30/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 31/8 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 36 | mån 1/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 2/9 | Motionsorientering Tuve 2/9 | Tolereds Allmänna IK | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
Motionsorientering - Bunketorp | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
ons 3/9 | Motionsorientering - Skatås | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 4/9 | Veteran-O Landehof/Orinto | OK Landehof OK Orinto | Göteborg Västergötland | | när | | L | | | |
Motions-OL Kåsjön nr 4 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 5/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 6/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 7/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 37 | mån 8/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 9/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 10/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 11/9 | Motions-OL Kåsjön nr 5 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 12/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 13/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 14/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 38 | mån 15/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 16/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 17/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 18/9 | GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
fre 19/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 20/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 21/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 39 | mån 22/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 23/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 24/9 | GOF ungdomsträning 13-16 | Göteborgs Skidklubb | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 25/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 26/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 27/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 28/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 40 | mån 29/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 30/9 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 1/10 | GOF U:25 MTB-O | Göteborg-Majorna OK Göteborgs OF Göteborgs Skidklubb | Göteborg | LM | när | | M | | | |
tor 2/10 | Veteran-OL Slottsskogsvallen | IK Stern | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
fre 3/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 4/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 5/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 41 | mån 6/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 7/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 8/10 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 9/10 | GOF NattCup Etapp 1 | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 10/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 11/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 12/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 42 | mån 13/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 14/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 15/10 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 16/10 | GOF NattCup Etapp 2 | Chalmers OL | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
Närnatt Cup, etapp 1 | Tolereds Allmänna IK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 17/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 18/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 19/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 43 | mån 20/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 21/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 22/10 | GOF U:25 Natt-frisbee-OL | Göteborgs OF Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 23/10 | GBG Teknikträning Natt | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | N | | |
Närnatt Cup, etapp 2 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 24/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 25/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 26/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 44 | mån 27/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 28/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 29/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 30/10 | Veteran OL (Lerum SOK) 14-10-30 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
Veteran OL | Lerums SOK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning Natt | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 31/10 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 1/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 2/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 45 | mån 3/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 4/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 5/11 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GOF ungdomsträning på Katrinelundsgymnasiet | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | S | N | | |
tor 6/11 | GOF NattCup Etapp 3 och GMOKs Natt-KM | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 7/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 8/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 9/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 46 | mån 10/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 11/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 12/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 13/11 | Närnatt Cup, etapp 3 | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
Veteran-OL | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
GBG Teknikträning Natt | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | S | N | | |
fre 14/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 15/11 | OK Alehofs Öppna Ultralång KM | OK Alehof | Göteborg | | när | | U | | | |
MiPiV deltävling 4, Öppet DM MKF Väst | Kungälvs OK OK Gipen | Göteborg Bohuslän-Dal | | när | | S | | | |
sön 16/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 47 | mån 17/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 18/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 19/11 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 20/11 | GOF NattCup Etapp 4 | Sävedalens AIK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
Närnatt Cup, etapp 4 | OK Landehof | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 21/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 22/11 | Göteborg O-training | Frölunda OL Göteborg-Majorna OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
sön 23/11 | Herkules Stuglopp | FK Herkules | Göteborg | | när | | U | | | |
v 48 | mån 24/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 25/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 27/11 | GBG Teknikträning Natt | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | N | | |
fre 28/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 30/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 49 | mån 1/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 2/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 3/12 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | | | |
tor 4/12 | GOF NattCup Etapp 5 | Kungälvs OK | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 5/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 6/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 7/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 50 | mån 8/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 9/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 10/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 11/12 | GBG Teknikträning Natt | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | M | N | | |
fre 12/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 13/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 14/12 | Lusseloppet | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
v 51 | mån 15/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 16/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 17/12 | GBG Teknikträning Dag | Göteborgs OF | Göteborg | | när | | L | | | |
tor 18/12 | GOF NattCup Etapp 6 | IK Uven | Göteborg | | när | | L | N | | |
fre 19/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 20/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 21/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 52 | mån 22/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 23/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 24/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 25/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
fre 26/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 27/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
sön 28/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
v 1 | mån 29/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 30/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
ons 31/12 | | | | | | | | | | |
tor 1/1 | | | | | | | | | | |