v 44 | mån 1/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
tis 2/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
ons 3/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Luffarligan , Väsby OK | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | när | | L | | | |
tor 4/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Nattsprintcup 3 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
fre 5/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Höstlovsbana Lövhagen | Nynäshamns OK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
SM, natt | OK Österåker Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | mäst | | L | N | | |
lör 6/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Höstlovsbana Lövhagen | Nynäshamns OK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
sön 7/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Höstlovsbana Lövhagen | Nynäshamns OK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
SM, ultralång (juniorer) | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | mäst | | U | | | |
Höstlunken | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | dist | P | U | | | |
Barometersprinten | Solna OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | | | |
v 45 | mån 8/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
tis 9/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
GOK Nattsprint Cup #1 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
ons 10/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
tor 11/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Natt KM - ungdom | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
Natt Sprint Cup Etapp 2 | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattsprintcup 4 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
fre 12/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
lör 13/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Nordcupen deltävling 2 | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | när | | L | | | |
Novembertävlingarna, medel | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | dist | | M | | | |
EMSS Medeldistans | IFK Lidingö SOK Stockholms OF | Stockholm | | när | | M | | | |
Nordcupen deltävling 2 Lång | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | när | | L | | | |
MTBO, Novembertävlingarna | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | M | dist | | L | | | |
sön 14/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
Novembertävlingarna, lång | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | dist | | L | | | |
v 46 | mån 15/11 | Veckans bana, Ursvik | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | vb | | L | | | |
tis 16/11 | Natt-KM ungdomar | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 17/11 | Luffarligan 17 november 2021 | Stockholms OF | Stockholm | | när | | L | | | |
Mareld Stockholm by Night, #1 | OK Älvsjö-Örby | Stockholm | | dist | | L | N | | |
tor 18/11 | Nattsprintcup 5 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | S | N | | |
fre 19/11 | SLY-KM Täby OK | Täby OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
lör 20/11 | Nordcupen deltävling 3 | Järfälla OK | Stockholm | | när | | M | | | |
Lördagsträff #2, KM och gradering | Hellas Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | | | |
sön 21/11 | KM Ultralång | Centrum OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | U | | | |
v 47 | mån 22/11 | TMOK Natt-KM | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tis 23/11 | Backtävlingar | Järla Orientering | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
ons 24/11 | Luffarligan 24 november 2021 | Stockholms OF Vallentuna-Össeby OL | Stockholm Uppland | | när | | L | | | |
Fredrika Bremer Nattmästerskap | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
Nattugglan #1 | Tullinge SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Nattcup 1 2021-2022 | Sundbybergs IK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
tor 25/11 | Nattråttan 21-22 Etapp 1 | Waxholms OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt-KM-Revanschen | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | N | | |
Natt Sprint Cup Etapp 3 | Snättringe SK | Stockholm | | klubb | | M | N | | |
fre 26/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
lör 27/11 | O-Ringen Indoor Uppsala | Stockholms Inomhusorienterare | Stockholm | | dist | | S | | | |
Nordcupen deltävling 4 | Väsby OK | Stockholm | | när | | M | | | |
Stockholm Rogaining | OK Ravinen | Stockholm | LM | dist | P | U | K | | |
sön 28/11 | O-Ringen Indoor Uppsala | Stockholms Inomhusorienterare | Stockholm | | dist | | S | | | |
Ultra-KM Attunda och Väsby OK | Attunda OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |
v 48 | mån 29/11 | | | | | | | | | | |
tis 30/11 | GOK NattsprintCup #2 | Gustavsbergs OK | Stockholm | | klubb | | L | | | |