Start list for Veteranträffen
Name: Veteranträffen
Organiser:
Österfärnebo IF
Date: Sunday 6 May 2012
D35
5 000 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marianne Åsåker | Hudiksvalls OK | 11:06 | ||
Josefine Nordström | OK Triangeln | 11:08 | ||
214388 | Jenny Johansson | Valbo AIF | 11:10 |
H35
6 800 m, 6 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Ehn | IF Thor | 11:45 | ||
Robert Cederholm | Länna IF | 11:47 | ||
Niklas Hedberg | Gävle OK | 11:49 | ||
Mats Gavlefors | OK Hammaren | 11:51 | ||
Robert Sundström | FK Friskus-Varberg | 11:53 | ||
Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:55 |
D45
4 700 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
652612 | Ulrika Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 11:07 | |
47346 | Cathrine Johansson | Tierps SOK | 11:09 | |
344143 | Helena Dalén | Sala OK | 11:11 |
H45
6 800 m, 7 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
670815 | Thomas Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 11:59 | |
25008 | Johan Andersson | Valbo AIF | 12:01 | |
640520 | Thomas Calleberg | Snättringe SK | 12:03 | |
651105 | Lars Karlsson | Valbo AIF | 12:05 | |
205301 | Lars Spånberg | Gävle OK | 12:07 | |
306051 | Björn Aspelin | Valbo AIF | 12:09 | |
38856 | Jan Lindberg | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:11 |
D50
4 300 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
259557 | Kia Bratberg | OK Hammaren | 11:08 | |
229221 | Mona Åkerman | Valbo AIF | 11:12 | |
402757 | Maria Skantz | OK Triangeln | 11:16 | |
902935 | Sussie Björkman | Dalaportens OL | 11:20 | |
402009 | Sofie Nylander | OK Kåre | 11:24 | |
355054 | Carina Holmberg | OK Hammaren | 11:28 | |
262672 | Anna-Lena Tynong | Gävle OK | 11:32 | |
341372 | Ingela Bengtsson | Sala OK | 11:36 | |
259596 | Lena Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 11:40 |
H50
5 700 m, 14 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leif Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 11:51 | ||
351757 | Lars Andersson | OK Triangeln | 11:53 | |
621404 | Mikael Backlund | Dalaportens OL | 11:55 | |
18757 | Lars Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:57 | |
355060 | Olle Nordin | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 11:59 | |
29124 | Arne Karlsson | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK | 12:01 | |
25007 | Karl-Erik Engblom | Valbo AIF | 12:03 | |
621112 | Anders Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 12:05 | |
870611 | Peter Skyttner | Ljusdals OK | 12:07 | |
581105 | Eric Jönsson | OK Triangeln | 12:09 | |
343370 | Börje Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 12:11 | |
18811 | Jan Nilsson | Gävle OK | 12:13 | |
344407 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo OK | 12:15 | |
26248 | Jan Nylund | Mariestads FK | 12:17 |
D55
4 300 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
18758 | Ingela Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:49 | |
24910 | Anna-Karin Johansson | Vandrarringen | 11:53 |
H55
5 700 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
446007 | Kjell Viklund | Hofors OK | 11:07 | |
202279 | Jan-Eric Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 11:09 | |
42942 | Mats Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 11:11 | |
902905 | Mats Lundberg | Dalaportens OL | 11:13 | |
43058 | Thom Sandvik | Avesta OK | 11:15 | |
441746 | Lars Harkman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 11:17 | |
560420 | Jan-Erik Skyttner | Ljusdals OK | 11:19 | |
246645 | Hans-Olof Carlsén | Hagaby GOIF | 11:21 | |
18786 | Mats Hedberg | Årsunda IF | 11:23 | |
37268 | Jan-Eric Hellgren | Norbergs OK | 11:25 | |
351701 | Roland Jansson | OK Linné | 11:27 | |
262499 | Tommy Östh | Ljusdals OK | 11:29 | |
42957 | Jan Kinsten | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 11:31 | |
353018 | Lennart Winberg | Hudiksvalls OK | 11:33 | |
259583 | Ola Hedin | OK Hammaren | 11:35 | |
541105 | Kurt Maxé | Sundbybergs IK | 11:37 | |
29625 | Calle Furuström | Ljusdals OK | 11:39 | |
540123 | Svend Erik Mathiassen | OK Linné | 11:41 | |
644304 | Hans-Olof Fröjd | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 11:43 | |
36764 | Kjell Boman | Söderhamns OK | 11:45 | |
47396 | Sven-Erik Levin | Tierps SOK | 11:47 |
D60
3 000 m, 9 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
47305 | Kerstin Wallström | OK Sänkan | 11:07 | |
16904 | Britt Linnéa Eriksson | Sala OK | 11:09 | |
43816 | Ing-Marie Åsenlund | Gävle OK | 11:11 | |
10767 | Gunlis Larsson | OK Enen | 11:13 | |
18812 | Annika Gillgren | Gävle OK | 11:15 | |
16893 | Evy Johansson | Sala OK | 11:17 | |
902980 | Marianne Sellgren | Sigtuna OK | 11:19 | |
202280 | Inger Lethagen | Västerås SOK | 11:21 | |
36185 | Helena Hemström | Gävle OK | 11:23 |
H60
5 000 m, 21 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
28019 | Helge Elfström | Årsunda IF | 11:16 | |
38092 | Tommy Lundqvist | Bjursås OK | 11:18 | |
18813 | Ingemar Gillgren | Gävle OK | 11:20 | |
27642 | Ola Karlsson | Storviks IF | 11:22 | |
37081 | Lasse Karlsson | IFK Moras OK | 11:24 | |
43109 | Roger Engstedt | Dalaportens OL | 11:26 | |
29934 | Hasse Åberg | Valbo AIF | 11:28 | |
43801 | Hans Aurell | Gävle OK | 11:30 | |
304935 | Leif Mathisen | Eskilstuna OL | 11:32 | |
42586 | Örjan Stahl | Grycksbo IF OK | 11:34 | |
262265 | Hans Linde | Söderhamns OK | 11:36 | |
43125 | Hans Käck | Dalaportens OL | 11:38 | |
24911 | Leo Johansson | Vandrarringen | 11:40 | |
262176 | Ove Åberg | Storviks IF | 11:42 | |
18785 | Per Elfström | Årsunda IF | 11:44 | |
510716 | Karl-Erik Andersson | IFK Moras OK | 11:46 | |
262740 | Roland Warenius | Dalaportens OL | 11:48 | |
10765 | Kenneth Larsson | OK Enen | 11:50 | |
37411 | Bengt Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:52 | |
37656 | Lars Ekengren | Söderhamns OK | 11:54 | |
670212 | Ulf Kjellin | OK Hedströmmen | 11:56 |
D65
3 000 m, 12 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
42909 | Ingela Hurtig | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 11:29 | |
19601 | Barbro Börjeson | Sigtuna OK | 11:31 | |
263335 | Ing-Marie Mozélius | Stora Tuna OK | 11:33 | |
25021 | Ethel Nord | Lindebygdens OK | 11:35 | |
405416 | Birgitta Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 11:37 | |
36680 | Inger Lund | OK Norden | 11:39 | |
443706 | Elke Wilke-Günther | Tierps SOK | 11:41 | |
27379 | Ingrid Jarlebring | IFK Bergvik | 11:43 | |
38940 | Viviann Björklund | OK Roslagen | 11:45 | |
47308 | Kerstin Broberg | OK Sänkan | 11:47 | |
37442 | Pirkko Stenerhag | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:49 | |
263383 | Margareta Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 11:51 |
H65
4 700 m, 36 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
427766 | Göran Nilsson | Valbo AIF | 11:17 | |
14872 | Hans Kruskopf | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:19 | |
18752 | Torbjörn Danielsson | OK Hammaren | 11:21 | |
540323 | Hans Persson | OK Älgen | 11:23 | |
18784 | Ingemar Nygren | Årsunda IF | 11:25 | |
771145 | Håkan Forsgren | Gävle OK | 11:27 | |
25522 | Conny Husén | OK Roslagen | 11:29 | |
439986 | Leif Pettersson | OK Ödmården | 11:31 | |
47358 | Torbjörn Atterbrand | Tierps SOK | 11:33 | |
262498 | Leif Persson | Ljusdals OK | 11:35 | |
36209 | Lasse Holm | Storviks IF | 11:37 | |
Magnus Säveros | Nilivaara IS | 11:39 | ||
306150 | Staffan Stålberg | Ockelbo OK | 11:41 | |
28412 | Hans Nyberg | Gävle OK | 11:43 | |
38785 | Yngve Persson | Tierps SOK | 11:45 | |
306062 | Stig Oveland | Valbo AIF | 11:47 | |
29824 | Christer Solbreck | Långhundra IF | 11:49 | |
259078 | Per-Ivar Möllberg | Arboga OK | 11:51 | |
902968 | Benny Rendalen | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:53 | |
37589 | Torbjörn Tirén | Hellas Orientering | 11:55 | |
263389 | Gunnar Löfkvist | Bjursås OK | 11:57 | |
44511 | Olle Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:59 | |
417534 | Jan-Olof Wåhlberg | IBM-Klubben | 12:01 | |
42908 | Anders Hurtig | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 12:03 | |
47368 | Jan Olov Jonsson | Tierps SOK | 12:05 | |
404237 | Hans Johansson | IFK Moras OK | 12:07 | |
773944 | Bertil Holmgren | Gävle OK | 12:09 | |
18761 | Bengt Björk | Årsunda IF | 12:11 | |
37829 | Jan Olof Dahlström | Bjursås OK | 12:13 | |
30859 | Jörgen Bergström | Norbergs OK | 12:15 | |
19030 | Hans L Andersson | Västerbergslagens OL | 12:17 | |
43148 | John Sivars | Dalaportens OL | 12:19 | |
750250 | Leif Nordin | Attunda OK | 12:21 | |
262692 | Vilho Rokka | Långshyttans AIK OK | 12:23 | |
29924 | Kenneth Andersson | Valbo AIF | 12:25 | |
33855 | Henning Waltgård | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:27 |
D70
2 300 m, 15 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
19890 | Gun Östling | Ockelbo OK | 11:28 | |
27893 | Solveig Dillman | Hammarby IF OF | 11:32 | |
46873 | Lena Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 11:36 | |
18802 | Ann-Margret Persson | Gävle OK | 11:40 | |
429750 | Siv Hasselgrund | Bjursås OK | 11:44 | |
12315 | Eva von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 11:48 | |
47409 | Siv Andersson | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:52 | |
351880 | Gunborg Westin | Leksands OK | 11:56 | |
263311 | Asta Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 12:00 | |
27894 | Britt Ericson | Hammarby IF OF | 12:04 | |
28410 | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | 12:08 | |
263711 | Sonia Johansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 12:12 | |
16902 | Inger Olsson | Sala OK | 12:16 | |
19892 | Anita Asp | Ockelbo OK | 12:20 | |
259562 | Margareta Gavlefors | OK Hammaren | 12:24 |
H70
3 700 m, 39 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
39816 | Rolf Jakobsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 11:06 | |
27186 | Ragnar Eriksson | OK Hedströmmen | 11:08 | |
29932 | Leif Östblom | Valbo AIF | 11:10 | |
262184 | Kurt Andersson | Storviks IF | 11:12 | |
10401 | Gunnar Dahlström | Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK | 11:14 | |
525004 | Tryggve Ottosson | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:16 | |
42490 | Sven-Erik Widin | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:18 | |
355042 | P - o Eriksson | OK Hammaren | 11:20 | |
409866 | Kuno Österlund | Västerås SOK | 11:22 | |
36701 | Sven-Olov Norlin | Rimbo SOK | 11:24 | |
37137 | Torsten Löfgren | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:26 | |
555077 | Sven Leandersson | Älvdalens IF OK | 11:28 | |
888985 | Jan Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:30 | |
253786 | Thord Rådberg | OK Roslagen | 11:32 | |
28599 | Stig Gunnar Ullström | Skutskärs OK | 11:34 | |
263592 | Bengt Lock | Bjursås OK | 11:36 | |
259099 | Folke Lindblom | Heby AIF | 11:38 | |
36093 | Mats Eriksson | OK Norden | 11:40 | |
30431 | Karl Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:42 | |
38766 | Bror Nylund | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 11:44 | |
707580 | Lars-B Larsson | OK Tyr | 11:46 | |
38519 | Karl Gunnar Backlund | Ockelbo OK | 11:48 | |
219930 | Sten von Heijne | Sigtuna OK | 11:50 | |
751005 | Kurt Zander | Västerås SK OK | 11:52 | |
36740 | Ingemar Sjöberg | OK Hammaren | 11:54 | |
209611 | Martin Engqvist | Upsala IF | 11:56 | |
33806 | Jan Olof Hedberg | Gagnefs OK | 11:58 | |
29833 | Bo Andersson | Valbo AIF | 12:00 | |
18805 | Åke Gatelid | Sigtuna OK | 12:02 | |
27880 | Kjell Wennergrund | Järbo OK | 12:04 | |
41901 | Sören Olsson | OK Ödmården | 12:06 | |
25020 | Roland Nord | Lindebygdens OK | 12:08 | |
229281 | Folke Björkman | Dalaportens OL | 12:10 | |
38043 | Stig Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 12:12 | |
15300 | Torsten Dalström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK | 12:14 | |
10243 | Kurt Sandström | Skutskärs OK | 12:16 | |
36744 | Rune Thuren | Vallentuna-Össeby OL | 12:18 | |
449326 | Sverre Jonsson | OK Ravinen | 12:20 | |
38233 | Rune Ivarsson | OK Hammaren | 12:22 |
D75
2 300 m, 4 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
30434 | Kerstin Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:22 | |
38750 | Inger Daniels-Östh | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:26 | |
18765 | Ulla Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:30 | |
28872 | Karin Robertsson | OK Kåre | 11:34 |
H75
3 700 m, 19 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
38681 | Ove Åberg | OK Roslagen | 11:07 | |
25003 | Adil Carlsson | Valbo AIF | 11:09 | |
38471 | Erik Lindberg | Karlsbyhedens IK | 11:11 | |
37201 | Anders Ahnlén | OK Hammaren | 11:13 | |
302303 | Bo Norenvik | OK Tor | 11:15 | |
259080 | Eddy Lundqvist | Heby AIF | 11:17 | |
13944 | John Berglund | Alfta-Ösa OK | 11:19 | |
306991 | Åke Sundberg | Fagersta OK | 11:21 | |
25521 | Sven Eriksson | OK Roslagen | 11:23 | |
261564 | Janne Månsson | Leksands OK | 11:25 | |
409419 | Rolf Andersson | Rimbo SOK | 11:27 | |
43448 | Ingemar Johansson | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:29 | |
27188 | Karl-Axel Stjernström | OK Hedströmmen | 11:31 | |
208865 | Stig Jansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:33 | |
37303 | Tryggve Trygg | OK Roslagen | 11:35 | |
19416 | Rune Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:37 | |
262177 | Olle Olofsson | Storviks IF | 11:39 | |
18773 | Stig Berggren | Årsunda IF | 11:41 | |
38285 | Karl-Erik Vesström | OK Hammaren | 11:43 |
D80
2 300 m, 2 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
28012 | Inga-Lisa Eriksson | Hofors OK | 11:06 | |
38326 | Gunborg Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 11:10 |
H80
2 300 m, 12 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
25029 | Claes Sjöberg | Lindebygdens OK | 11:42 | |
262716 | Lars T Eriksson | OK Linné | 11:46 | |
28871 | Hans Eric Robertsson | OK Kåre | 11:50 | |
40900 | Lennart Stenberg | Stigfinnarna | 11:54 | |
43443 | Bertil Norman | IFK Hedemora OK | 11:58 | |
37124 | Olle Andersson | OK Norden | 12:02 | |
41905 | Gunnar Modig | OK Ödmården | 12:06 | |
38893 | Göran Ekebjär | OK Kåre | 12:10 | |
264814 | Inge Håkansson | OK Linné | 12:14 | |
43463 | Gösta Magnusson | IFK Hedemora OK | 12:18 | |
36699 | Thorwald Jansson | Västerbergslagens OL | 12:22 | |
259626 | Karl-Ivar Hedberg | Gävle OK | 12:26 |
H85
2 300 m, 3 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
417676 | Ragnar Wahlström | OK Kåre | 11:12 | |
47380 | Kurt Mattsson | Tierps SOK | 11:16 | |
39789 | Sven Wåhlberg | OK Kåre | 11:20 |
Öppen motion 5
3 200 m, 38 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karl-Otto Andersson | Heby AIF | 10:33:11 | ||
Åsa Hellbom | Heby AIF | 10:33:11 | ||
Per Wistedt | Tierps SOK | 10:36:18 | ||
Åsa Forsblom | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:38:12 | ||
Anders Kallin | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:38:14 | ||
Roland Forsblom | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:43:01 | ||
Sven-Erik Kempe | Oslättforspojkarnas IK | 10:43:52 | ||
Carina Norrström | Sala OK | 10:43:56 | ||
Tanja-Birgit Söderström | Sala OK | 10:43:56 | ||
Alfred Liljeström | Gävle OK | 10:44:40 | ||
Helena Liljeström | Gävle OK | 10:44:40 | ||
Tomas Sjöberg | Solna OK | 10:45:26 | ||
David Liljequist | Söderhamns OK | 10:45:29 | ||
Sören Andersson | Järbo OK | 10:46:26 | ||
Ann-Sofi Sandvik | Avesta OK | 10:50:47 | ||
Nils Ottosson | Gävle OK | 10:52:08 | ||
Howard Summers | OK Kåre | 11:15:36 | ||
Ingrid Olsson | OK Hammaren | 11:17:28 | ||
Lena Wahss | Avesta OK | 11:17:51 | ||
Anders Broberg | OK Sänkan | 11:18:03 | ||
Hans Mårtensson | Dalaportens OL | 11:18:58 | ||
Andrea Åkerman | Gävle OK | 11:19:01 | ||
Caroline Ottosson | Gävle OK | 11:19:01 | ||
Karl-Åke Larsson | OK Enen | 11:19:25 | ||
Inger Borg | Gävle OK | 11:20:27 | ||
Sture Nykvist | Gävle OK | 11:27:44 | ||
Stina Franzon | Hofors OK | 11:28:44 | ||
Tomas Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 11:36:57 | ||
Jörgen Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 11:37:07 | ||
Helena Vallin Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 11:37:43 | ||
Agneta Jonzon | Söderhamns OK | 11:39:21 | ||
Rolf Göran Vilhelm Bodin | Söderhamns OK | 11:39:24 | ||
Kjell Nilsson | Gävle OK | 11:39:46 | ||
Karl-Lennart Åhlund | Järbo OK | 11:44:47 | ||
Oskar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:45:32 | ||
Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 11:59:03 | ||
Edla Fornander | Västerbergslagens OL | 11:59:42 | ||
Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 11:59:50 |
Öppen motion 10
4 300 m, 14 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ralph Jansson | OK Borgen | 10:37:02 | ||
Anna-Karin Eklund | Söderhamns OK | 10:44:49 | ||
Sten Johansson | OK Borgen | 10:55:02 | ||
Anders Karlsson | Årsunda IF | 11:00:53 | ||
Michael Andersson | OK Triangeln | 11:02:28 | ||
Olof Nilsson | OK Triangeln | 11:02:38 | ||
Bengt Hansson | Säterbygdens OK | 11:10:17 | ||
Ulf Jansson | OK Triangeln | 11:14:15 | ||
Carina Johansson | OK Borgen | 11:14:28 | ||
Karl-Olov Borg | Gävle OK | 11:16:38 | ||
Anki Gustafsson | Säterbygdens OK | 11:30:42 | ||
Karin Öhlund | Ockelbo OK | 11:35:40 | ||
Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo OK | 11:35:42 | ||
Martin Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 11:37:28 |
Öppen motion 11
5 000 m, 10 entered competitorsBib number | Punching card number | Name | Organisation | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Björn Johansson | OK Borgen | 10:54:43 | ||
Thomas Carlsson | Valbo AIF | 11:02:11 | ||
Martin Williams | Korsnäs IF OK | 11:08:43 | ||
Mats Helgesen | Järbo OK | 11:11:42 | ||
Jonas Lindberg | Ockelbo OK | 11:36:21 | ||
Sven-Erik Eriksson | Tierps SOK | 11:37:37 | ||
Peter Kraft | Hallstahammars OK | 11:38:21 | ||
Michael Holmgren | IF Thor | 11:44:10 | ||
Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:45:51 | ||
Peter Andersson | Dalaportens OL | 12:00:13 |