AdventOrient 2016
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.
H21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Mathias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
55
57
55
167
2
Bengt Olsson
Eslövs FK
52
(52)
56
58
166
3
Sara Snogerup Linse
Lunds OK
55
53
53
161
4
Jannie Hagård
OK Pan-Kristianstad
51
48
52
151
5
Anders Heyden
Lunds OK
51
49
48
148
6
Mikael Nilsson
Lunds OK
50
48
50
148
7
Ronny Liljenberg
Eslövs FK
46
44
53
(44)
143
8
Per Warfvinge
Lunds OK
44
49
(38)
46
139
9
Stefan Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
46
44
45
135
10
Hans Persson
Andrarums IF
43
41
47
131
11
Robert Bertilsson
Lunds OK
47
43
40
(36)
130
12
Emanuel Strid
OK Torfinn
40
45
43
128
13
André Bjärby
Frosta OK
45
45
35
(34)
125
14
Jonas Hammarskiöld
OK Skogsfalken
58
60
118
15
Lukas Wittenbecher
Lunds OK
42
39
(36)
37
118
16
Stefan Nilsson
Lunds OK
56
59
115
17
Patrik Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
58
57
115
18
Sebastian Wahlström
Malmö OK
59
55
114
19
Moltas Viebke
Malmö OK
57
56
113
20
Fredrik Hugosson
Lunds OK
56
57
113
20
Martin Wendt
Lunds OK
54
59
113
22
Göran von Rosen
Malmö OK
39
37
33
(30)
109
23
Rasmus Grönlund
Lunds OK
52
52
104
24
Jussi Uusihonko
Malmö OK
53
51
104
25
Erik Vinblad
Lunds OK
48
55
103
26
Per-Erik Bengtsson
Lunds OK
54
47
101
27
Sebastian Giese
Malmö OK
54
41
95
28
Martin Jönsson
Skåneslättens OL
49
46
95
29
Mårten Mellby
Malmö OK
38
42
80
30
Erik Schultz
Lunds OK
41
38
79
31
Fredrik Öberg
Malmö OK
42
37
79
32
Anders Nelving
Tetra Pak IF
41
32
73
33
Oskar Jensen Sondén
Malmö OK
60
60
33
Simon Harden
FK Boken
60
60
33
Jonathan Gunnarsson
Malmö OK
60
60
36
Mikael Pihl
OK Pan-Kristianstad
59
59
37
Andreas Enborg
Lunds OK
58
58
38
Charlie Stolt
Klubblös
50
50
39
Johan Mickelåker
Andrarums IF
50
50
40
Sture Jeppsson
Lunds OK
49
49
41
Matilda Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
47
47
42
Peter Bengtslin
Lunds OK
43
43
43
Anders Larsson
Klubblös
42
42
44
Mats Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
40
40
45
Filip Nordahl
Simrishamns OK
40
40
46
Mattias Kovacic
Frosta OK
39
39
47
Anders Larsson
Klubblös
39
39
48
Jonas Norén
Helsingborgs SOK
35
35
49
Robert Tjernlund
OK Vilse 87
34
34
50
Adam Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
33
33
51
Lucie Komarkova
Hjärnarps OL
31
31
52
Steen Andersen
Klubblös
29
29
H40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Tomas Vensryd
Eslövs FK
58
59
59
(53)
176
2
Johan Sander
OK Silva
59
(49)
55
60
174
3
Anders Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
55
56
59
170
4
Fabian Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
52
(47)
57
55
164
5
Magnus Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
57
51
54
162
6
Bo-Arne Olsson
Eslövs FK
55
56
48
159
7
Örjan Larsson
Lunds OK
(48)
50
52
52
154
8
Anders Ericsson
Lunds OK
53
48
(45)
51
152
9
Magnus Olsson
Hjärnarps OL
50
(42)
44
54
148
10
Håkan Grubb
Malmö OK
45
45
48
138
11
Jonas Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
(36)
39
46
47
132
12
Ulf Linderfalk
Skåneslättens OL
40
41
49
130
13
Per Rudqvist
Helsingborgs SOK
38
34
53
125
14
Mats Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
38
40
46
124
15
Staffan Ahltin
Malmö OK
58
60
118
16
Anders Nilsson
Malmö OK
34
33
45
112
17
Fredrik Nystedt
Skåneslättens OL
51
60
111
18
Ola Andertoft
Markaryds FK
35
36
39
110
19
Pontus Gustavsson
OK Kontinent
52
57
109
20
Johan Svärd
Lunds OK
54
53
107
21
Magnus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
43
58
101
22
Johnny Nimvik
Lunds OK
44
56
100
23
Johan Bökman
Helsingborgs SOK
50
50
100
24
Benjamin Viebke
Malmö OK
42
51
93
25
Ulf Minör
Lunds OK
41
47
88
26
Marcus Henningsson
Lunds OK
46
40
86
27
Björn Möller
OK Kontinent
40
44
84
28
Jalle Josefsson
Lunds OK
37
43
80
29
Henrik Lindblom
Malmö OK
35
41
76
30
Jörgen Andersson
Malmö OK
37
38
75
31
Mats Sjöberg
Frosta OK
30
32
62
32
Anders Svensson
Lunds OK
60
60
33
Jonas Lindkvist
Lunds OK
58
58
34
Ulf Jungstrand
OK Skogsfalken
57
57
35
Erik Bengtsson
FK Åsen
56
56
36
Patrik Leickt
Tullinge SK
55
55
37
Martin Jönsson
Skåneslättens OL
49
49
38
Mats Bredfelt
Lunds OK
49
49
39
Mikael Brorsson
OK Silva
47
47
40
Malte Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
46
46
41
Anders Larsson
Klubblös
44
44
42
Lennart Morén
Hjärnarps OL
43
43
43
Bo Arne Olsson
OK Silva
43
43
44
Magnus Backan
Helsingborgs SOK
42
42
45
Dan Jensen
Malmö OK
42
42
46
Håkan Nordahl
Simrishamns OK
41
41
47
Olle Windelius
Frosta OK
39
39
47
Magnus Jonasson
Malmö OK
39
39
49
Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn
Andrarums IF
38
38
50
Roland Nilsson
OK Silva
37
37
51
Ola Markholm
Skåneslättens OL
37
37
52
Roland Nilsson
OK Silva
36
36
53
Björn Åkesson
Skåneslättens OL
33
33
54
Mikael Söderström
OK Stigen
32
32
55
Johan Karlberg
OK Silva
31
31
55
Christer Nilsson
Lunds OK
31
31
57
Roland Nilsson
OK Silva
29
29
H55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Göran Månsson
Karlskrona SOK
60
60
60
180
2
Lars Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
60
59
59
178
3
Leif Sandgren
Frosta OK
57
58
58
173
4
Agne Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
56
(56)
57
57
170
5
Jan Wahlström
Snättringe SK
58
(54)
55
55
168
6
Anders Irbäck
Lunds OK
55
54
58
167
7
Sten Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
52
53
56
161
8
Sverker Eriksson
OK Gynge
52
54
54
160
9
Gert Pettersson
Lunds OK
51
56
52
159
10
Göran Mattsson
Skåneslättens OL
55
53
51
159
11
Willie Olsson
Rävetofta OK
47
48
49
144
12
Rolf Nilsson
Frosta OK
(38)
43
48
50
141
13
Jan Persson
Ystads OK
44
(39)
47
46
137
14
Sven-Eric Ericson
Helsingborgs SOK
45
45
41
131
15
Leif Karlsson
Frosta OK
42
(37)
45
39
126
16
Bengt Hansson
Andrarums IF
41
42
(34)
42
125
17
Tor-Eve Bengtsson
Helsingborgs SOK
40
(33)
44
40
124
18
Lennart Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
35
44
(33)
44
123
19
Arne Gustafsson
Malmö OK
43
41
38
122
20
Håkan Nilsson
Malmö OK
30
50
41
121
21
Bengt Ståhl
Hjärnarps OL
36
34
46
116
22
Karl-Gunnar Olsson
Lunds OK
50
59
109
23
Nils-Erik Bondesson
Frosta OK
34
(26)
40
35
109
24
Stein Østby
Malmö OK
34
(31)
35
38
107
25
Sven Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
50
57
107
26
Stefan Nilsson
OK Kontinent
(28)
35
37
33
105
27
Kaare Hansson
Malmö OK
37
(30)
31
32
100
28
Lars Persson
OK Kompassen
49
48
97
29
Kenth Sundgren
OK Silva
51
45
96
30
Anders Johansson
Lunds OK
48
47
95
31
Sven-Erik Persson
Frosta OK
28
36
30
94
32
Dag Lewis-Jonsson
Helsingborgs SOK
31
27
32
(27)
90
33
Stig Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
46
40
86
34
Åke Persson
Hjärnarps OL
42
43
85
35
Christer Engman
Lunds OK
39
37
76
36
Mats Håkansson
Malmö OK
38
36
74
37
Gert Olsson
OK Silva
29
36
65
38
Patrick Adlercreutz
Lunds OK
59
59
39
Tor Hellberg
Lunds OK
25
31
56
40
Bengt Lundh
Helsingborgs SOK
26
29
55
41
Fredrik Hjort
Helsingborgs SOK
54
54
42
Kenth Sundgren 2
Skåneslättens OL
53
53
43
Håkan Berglund Lake
Kovlands IF
53
53
44
Lars-Göran Nilsson
Malmö OK
23
29
52
45
Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
27
24
51
45
Tore Tjernlund
OK Vilse 87
51
51
47
Janne Lindholm
Frosta OK
49
49
48
Kjell Lönn
Hjärnarps OL
49
49
49
Olle Bohman
Hjärnarps OL
47
47
50
Gert Nilsson
Lunds OK
46
46
51
Stefan Nilsson
Klubblös
43
43
52
Ingvar Schön
Andrarums IF
39
39
53
Rolf Gustafsson
Helsingborgs SOK
34
34
54
Tor Udd
Markbygdens OK
32
32
54
Per Gersne
OK Silva
32
32
56
Richard Bengtsson
Lunds OK
28
28
57
Hans Brunsson
Tetra Pak IF
25
25
H70
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Inge Persson
FK Boken
60
60
60
(60)
180
2
Ingvar Persson
FK Åsen
59
59
(57)
59
177
3
Benkt Andersson
Frosta OK
(56)
58
59
58
175
4
Raimo Salminen
OK Pan-Kristianstad
57
(54)
55
57
169
5
Macke Selander
Helsingborgs SOK
(53)
57
54
56
167
6
Stig Larsson
Rävetofta OK
52
56
52
160
7
Kjell Lindau
OK Kompassen
(46)
51
51
56
158
8
Jan-Evert Olsson
Andrarums IF
55
50
49
154
9
Nils-Eric Ericson
FK Åsen
41
58
54
153
10
Nils Persson
IS Skanne
51
53
48
152
11
Bengt I Nilsson
Frosta OK
48
49
50
(44)
147
12
Håkan Jonsson
OK Silva
48
46
47
141
13
Karl-Bertil Kjellsson
Rävetofta OK
44
49
46
139
14
Sven Thelandersson
Lunds OK
45
45
48
(42)
138
15
Paul Schannong
Malmö OK
43
44
45
132
16
Bertil Olofsson
Andrarums IF
40
46
40
126
17
Johnny Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
39
44
41
(37)
124
18
Klas Tykesson
Skåneslättens OL
38
42
42
(36)
122
19
Rune Isaksson
Helsingborgs SOK
(37)
41
40
38
119
20
Allan Hammar
OK Kompassen
35
40
39
(32)
114
21
Rune Berg
Tetra Pak IF
58
53
111
22
Lars Åke Svensson
Malmö OK
38
38
33
109
23
Claes-Göran Gren
Malmö OK
52
51
103
24
Sten Åke Kvist
IS Kullen
50
53
103
25
Ingemar Svensson
Lunds OK
54
47
101
26
Jan Hansson
Lunds OK
55
43
98
27
Hubert Hugosson
OK Gynge
49
45
94
28
Tom Lindberg
Lunds OK
42
50
92
29
Håkan Brost
Malmö OK
47
41
88
30
Jan-Erik Glans
Tetra Pak IF
43
43
86
31
Göran Seger
FK Boken
34
39
73
32
Ulf Steiner
Malmö OK
32
37
69
33
Benny Johansson
Malmö OK
56
56
34
Johnny Jönsson
OK Silva
52
52
35
Göte Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
47
47
36
Roland Akselsson
Lunds OK
39
39
37
Bo Öhgren
Helsingborgs SOK
36
36
38
Christer Ljungquist
Lunds OK
35
35
39
Lennart Nilsson
Malmö OK
34
34
40
Ingvar Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
33
33
H13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Erik Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
58
60
60
178
2
Edvin Sander
OK Silva
57
(56)
59
59
175
3
Klas Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
60
60
120
4
Hannes Dahlberg
OK Silva
56
58
114
5
Gustav Åkesson
Skåneslättens OL
54
58
112
6
Erik Olsson
Frosta OK
52
57
109
7
Arvid Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
53
55
108
8
Melker Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
8
Feliux Brorsson
OK Silva
59
59
10
Edvin Vensryd
Eslövs FK
58
58
11
Alfred Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
12
Atle Kulstad
OK Silva
55
55
13
Viktor Ahltin
Malmö OK
54
54
14
Samuel Stenmarker
IFK Helsingborg
51
51
15
Theo Axbarr
OK Kompassen
50
50
16
Oskar Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
49
49
17
Anton Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
48
48
D13
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Felicia Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
60
180
2
Johanna Gersne
Skåneslättens OL
57
58
59
(57)
174
3
Ellie Barjosef
Eslövs FK
58
57
57
(56)
172
4
Ida Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
59
56
54
169
5
Anna Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
59
58
117
6
Alva Nystedt
Skåneslättens OL
60
60
7
Ebba Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
59
59
8
Linnea Lindulf
OK Silva
58
58
9
Rebecka Lindulf
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
9
Rebecca Adlercreutz
Lunds OK
56
56
11
Klara Möller
OK Kontinent
55
55
D21
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Pia Olsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
60
(59)
60
60
180
2
Angelica Engström
OK Silva
58
58
59
(58)
175
3
Karin Hagwall
Lunds OK
57
57
59
173
4
Kajsa Benatti
Skåneslättens OL
(50)
54
54
57
165
5
Ingrid Johansson
Laholms IF OK
50
58
55
163
6
Britt-Marie Stensson
Helsingborgs SOK
(43)
49
51
56
156
7
Hanna Mellby
Malmö OK
51
51
53
155
8
Mathilda Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
47
53
51
151
9
Hannah Peterson
OK Torfinn
43
45
50
138
10
Elin Nordahl
Simrishamns OK
41
42
44
127
11
Emelie Eklöf
Lunds OK
59
60
119
12
Thea Bökman
Helsingborgs SOK
57
53
110
13
Lisa Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
55
55
110
14
Evelina Folkesson
OK Torfinn
56
52
108
15
Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
49
54
103
16
Christina Sterner
OK Njudung
48
52
100
17
Christina Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
48
47
95
18
Sabina Olsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
46
48
94
19
Sofie Haväng
Malmö OK
40
51
91
20
Pia-Maria Bondesson
Frosta OK
45
46
91
21
Maureen Olsson Lo
Lunds OK
45
44
89
22
Lilja Österman
Malmö OK
56
56
22
Annie Lennartsson
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
24
Maria Mickelåker
Andrarums IF
55
55
25
Jenny Bredfelt
Lunds OK
54
54
26
Liljja Österman
Malmö OK
53
53
27
Anna Enborg
Lunds OK
52
52
27
Camilla Nilsson
OK Torfinn
52
52
29
Lucie Komarkova
Hjärnarps OL
49
49
30
Ebba Leickt
Tullinge SK
47
47
31
Ulrika Andersson
Klubblös
46
46
32
Johanna Berntsson
Malmö OK
44
44
33
Ebba Jensen
Skåneslättens OL
42
42
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Daniel Hellberg
Lunds OK
60
60
(59)
60
180
2
Axel Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
59
60
59
178
3
Jacob Moberg
Helsingborgs SOK
59
59
57
(57)
175
4
Ludvig Zaar
Lunds OK
(54)
57
56
58
171
5
Simon Olsson
Hjärnarps OL
57
56
58
171
6
Johan Vinblad
Lunds OK
56
55
55
(55)
166
7
Pontus Thuresson
Skåneslättens OL
52
54
(52)
54
160
8
Adrian Engström
OK Silva
53
54
53
160
9
Felix Gustafsson
Lunds OK
58
56
114
10
Hampus Ågren
Lunds OK
55
55
11
Henning Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
53
53
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Agnes Lindblom
Malmö OK
60
60
60
180
2
Tina Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
60
59
59
178
3
Kajsa Heyden
Lunds OK
59
58
58
175
4
Moa Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
56
59
58
173
5
Selma Larsson
Lunds OK
56
57
57
170
6
Sara Sällberg
OK Silva
55
55
110
7
Elin Hugosson
Lunds OK
58
58
8
Katja Leickt
Tullinge SK
57
57
8
Olivia Larsson
Lunds OK
57
57
10
Alva Nystedt
Skåneslättens OL
56
56
11
Clara Ehrnborn
Andrarums IF
56
56
12
Cornelia Möller
OK Kontinent
55
55
13
Rebecca Adlercreutz
Lunds OK
54
54
14
Elsa Ericsson
Lunds OK
54
54
D40
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Anna Ljungqvist
Lunds OK
59
59
60
178
2
Jenny Vinblad
Lunds OK
59
57
(56)
59
175
3
Marika Husby
OK Silva
58
60
57
175
4
Linda Westerlund
Frosta OK
56
(56)
57
58
171
5
Ann-Sofie Brink
Markaryds FK
54
58
56
168
6
Åsa Ericsson
Lunds OK
60
53
(51)
53
166
7
Carolina Landin
Malmö OK
55
55
(52)
54
164
8
Kerstin Jensen
Skåneslättens OL
58
51
55
(51)
164
9
Karin Jägryd
Skåneslättens OL
52
50
49
(48)
151
10
Lotta Gyllensten
OK Silva
53
46
50
149
11
Anna Bjärby
Frosta OK
45
48
46
139
12
Anita Olsson
OK Silva
48
44
43
135
13
Jeanette Henningsson
Lunds OK
54
52
106
14
Eva Olsson
Frosta OK
50
45
95
15
Karolina Hellfalk
Skåneslättens OL
47
46
93
16
Jenny Lindblom
Malmö OK
43
47
90
17
Mia Åberg
Eslövs FK
42
45
87
18
Karolina Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
44
42
86
19
Josefine Albinsson
OK Skogsfalken
60
60
20
Maritha Schön
Andrarums IF
57
57
21
Lisa Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
55
55
22
Maria Marcelius
Klubblös
54
54
23
Ingela Andersson
Lunds OK
53
53
24
Linda Ranbro
Helsingborgs SOK
52
52
25
Louise Pihl
OK Pan-Kristianstad
51
51
26
Lotten Johansson
Klubblös
50
50
27
Britt-Marie Bengtsson
FK Åsen
49
49
28
Ann-Katrin Almquist
FK Göingarna
49
49
28
Lisa Leickt
Tullinge SK
49
49
30
Marie Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
48
48
31
Gunilla Persson
Malmö OK
47
47
32
Anna Möller
OK Kontinent
44
44
D55
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Eva Tykesson
Rävetofta OK
60
60
(57)
60
180
2
Christina Segerslätt
Skåneslättens OL
57
59
59
175
3
Christine Edenbrandt
Lunds OK
59
58
56
173
4
Lena Olsson
Skåneslättens OL
58
55
(55)
58
171
5
Kati Németh
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
(49)
56
58
57
171
6
Tina Hagård
Rävetofta OK
(52)
53
54
56
163
7
Margareta Kristensson
Malmö OK
56
51
52
159
8
Åsa Ståhl
Hjärnarps OL
55
52
52
159
9
Eva Wildmark
FK Boken
53
49
(49)
55
157
10
Maj-Britt Byström
Rävetofta OK
54
50
53
157
11
Berit Schannong
Malmö OK
47
51
54
152
12
Christina Nilsson
Andrarums IF
51
(46)
50
51
152
13
Margareta Sjöberg
Lunds OK
50
48
(46)
53
151
14
Karin Malmgren
Hjärnarps OL
48
(44)
47
49
144
15
Kerstin Nilsson
Malmö OK
47
45
(43)
50
142
16
Sonja Hammar
OK Kompassen
46
(43)
45
47
138
17
Kristina Landgren
Malmö OK
44
(42)
44
45
133
18
Susanne Göransson
Frosta OK
48
46
94
19
Kerstin Tjernlund
OK Vilse 87
60
60
20
Anne Udd
Markbygdens OK
59
59
21
Karin Nilsson
Klubblös
57
57
22
Karin Nilsson
Klubblös
54
54
23
Maj-Britt Gustafsson
Helsingborgs SOK
48
48
24
Kristin Lindberg
Lunds OK
45
45
25
Inga Ljungquist
Lunds OK
44
44
D70
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Helen Andertoft
Markaryds FK
60
60
60
180
2
Torill Svendsen
Frosta OK
60
59
59
(57)
178
3
Karin Bengtsson
OK Kompassen
59
58
(57)
58
175
4
Astrid Johannesson
Helsingborgs SOK
58
57
56
(55)
171
5
Laila Persson
IS Skanne
55
58
56
169
6
Gun Hansson
Ystads OK
55
55
110
7
Britt Forsell Pirozzi
OK Silva
59
59
8
Ulla Öhgren
Helsingborgs SOK
57
57
9
Margit Glans
Tetra Pak IF
56
56
9
Eva Åberg
Frosta OK
56
56
11
Gunnel Nilsson
Malmö OK
54
54
12
Barbro Hugosson
Lunds OK
54
54
12
Kerstin Nilsson
OK Gynge
54
54
Öppen Kort
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Therese Haväng
Malmö OK
55
59
(51)
59
173
2
Eric Tenland
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
58
55
(54)
57
170
3
Per Gersne
OK Silva
58
56
55
169
4
Sven-Åke Andertoft
Markaryds FK
52
52
48
152
5
Kerstin Glantz
Andrarums IF
48
(43)
46
50
144
6
Mikael Nilsson
Frosta OK
43
47
44
134
7
Moa Nilsson
OK Silva
36
45
49
130
8
Jan-Greger Persson
OK Silva
44
42
38
124
9
Nelly Tyrebrant
Lödde Kanotklubb
35
41
48
124
10
Jenny Danielson
Lunds OK
60
60
120
11
Sofie Haväng
Malmö OK
60
58
118
12
Emilia Sällberg
OK Silva
39
35
39
(34)
113
13
Henrietta Sällberg
OK Silva
38
34
38
(33)
110
14
Lars Adolfsson
Eslövs FK
38
40
31
109
15
Gunilla Mårtensson
Simrishamns OK
54
50
104
16
Carina Thomsen
Malmö OK
47
56
103
16
Eva Hagwall
Lunds OK
52
51
103
18
Alfred Olsson
Lunds OK
56
46
102
19
Cecilia Persson
Klubblös
51
49
100
20
Gustaf Scheja
Frosta OK
31
41
27
99
21
Agneta Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
33
36
28
97
22
Sven-Otto Jönsson
Eslövs FK
45
47
92
23
Anna-Lisa Hansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
49
43
92
24
Hugo Lidman
Lödde Kanot
42
42
84
25
Märta Henningsson
Lunds OK
32
48
80
26
Malin Sangberg Minör
Klubblös
36
32
68
27
Theo Axbarr
OK Kompassen
37
29
66
28
Lotten Johansson
Klubblös
60
60
29
Maria Svensson
Lunds OK
59
59
29
Alexander Kaponen
Klubblös
59
59
31
Fanni Gustafson
Klubblös
58
58
32
Lena Magnusson
Malmö OK
57
57
32
Gustav Klotz
Malmö OK
57
57
32
Torbjörn Johansson
Klubblös
57
57
35
Thomas Vinblad
Lunds OK
56
56
36
Johnny Jönsson
OK Silva
55
55
37
Anneli Persson
Eslövs FK
54
54
38
Fanny Gustafson
Klubblös
54
54
39
Anna Persson
Klubblös
53
53
40
Fanni Gustavsson
Klubblös
53
53
40
Maria Cederquist
Malmö OK
53
53
40
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
53
53
43
Göran Zaar
Lunds OK
52
52
44
Julia Adlercreutz
Klubblös
51
51
45
Caroline Hildingsson
Lunds OK
51
51
46
Simon Schwantes
OK Kompassen
50
50
47
Anja Larsson
Klubblös
49
49
48
Roger Axelsson
Klubblös
47
47
49
Henrik Lundin
Lunds OK
46
46
50
Marina Pronina
FK Åsen
46
46
51
Lisa Knutsson
Klubblös
45
45
52
Johan Persson
OK Silva
45
45
53
Emil Schwantes
OK Kompassen
44
44
53
Annelie Persson
Eslövs FK
44
44
55
Linnea Westerlund
Frosta OK
43
43
56
Birgit Wahlström
Snättringe SK
42
42
57
Malte Marcelius
Klubblös
41
41
58
Alexandra Malmberg
Klubblös
41
41
59
Hedda Åberg
Eslövs FK
40
40
60
Alex Malmberg
Klubblösa
40
40
60
Annika Johansson
Malmö OK
40
40
62
Eva Åberg
Frosta OK
39
39
63
Anna Lindqvist
OK Stigen
39
39
64
Amanda Barker
Helsingborgs SOK
37
37
65
Malin Sangberg-Minör
Klubblös
37
37
65
Anita Natanaelsson
Ljungskile FK
37
37
67
Stig Johansson
Helsingborgs SOK
36
36
68
Colin Barker
Helsingborgs SOK
35
35
69
Åsa Larsson
Lödde kanotklubb
34
34
70
Linnea Johnsson
Lödde kanotklubb
33
33
71
Vide Scheja
Klubblös
32
32
72
Annika Johansson
Malmö OK
30
30
Öppen Mellan
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Niklas Gustafson
Klubblös
59
59
52
170
2
Peter Lincoln
FK Snapphanarna
54
57
58
169
3
Fredrik Axelsson
Klubblös
55
(50)
56
54
165
4
Aina Jeppsson
Lunds OK
53
52
55
(45)
160
5
Anna Lindqvist
OK Stigen
51
58
48
157
6
Johan Larsson Wallin
Rävetofta OK
49
47
40
136
7
Per Held
Frosta OK
50
41
45
136
8
Bo Glantz
Andrarums IF
44
45
46
(38)
135
9
Anders Möller
Skåneslättens OL
41
46
48
135
10
Veronika Nesverova
Lunds OK
(38)
39
42
43
124
11
Lennart Carlsen
Helsingborgs SOK
59
57
116
12
Rasmus Persson
Skåneslättens OL
55
60
115
13
Anna Sjö
Silva OL
54
56
110
14
Bo Ek
Klubblös
56
53
109
15
Malin Malmberg
Malmö OK
44
55
99
16
Conny Blixt
Frosta OK
49
46
95
17
Peter Gunnarsson
Lunds OK
47
47
94
18
Marie Nilsson
FK Boken
49
42
91
19
Emelie Malmberg
Malmö OK
60
60
20
Tina Olsson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
20
Klas Bogsjö
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
22
Ulf Minör
Lunds OK
59
59
23
David Bengtsson
FK Åsen
58
58
23
Marie Grönlund
Lunds OK
58
58
25
Roger Klotz
Malmö OK
57
57
26
Frida Hildingsson
Lunds OK
57
57
27
Anette Nilsson
Klubblös
56
56
28
Anna Bjärby
Frosta OK
54
54
29
Hanna Kryh Öberg
Malmö OK
53
53
29
Fredrik Berglund
Klubblös
53
53
31
Tobias Bladh
Lunds OK
52
52
31
Caroline Lindulf
OK Silva
52
52
33
Johan Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
51
51
34
Elin Tiensuu
Skåneslättens OL
51
51
34
Maria Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
51
51
36
Tom Dahlberg
OK Silva
50
50
37
Annette Nilsson
Klubblös
50
50
38
Marie Albinsson
Hjärnarps OL
49
49
39
Lisa Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK
48
48
39
Anders Hansson
OK Kontinent
48
48
41
Lotta Morén
Hjärnarps OL
47
47
42
Adrian Harden
FK Boken
46
46
43
Linda Tufvesson
Frosta OK
45
45
44
Emma Holgersson
Klubblös
44
44
45
Johan Persson
Klubblös
44
44
46
Emma Holgersson
Klubblös
43
43
46
Ulf Malmberg
Malmö OK
43
43
46
Johan Persson
Klubblös
43
43
49
Linnéa Sjölander
OK Gynge
42
42
49
Elena Kurashova
FK Åsen
42
42
51
Louis Verhaard
Klubblös
41
41
52
Rolf Nilsson
Andrarums IF
41
41
53
Emma Assarsson
Klubblös
40
40
53
Bo Eklöf
IK Hakarpspojkarna
40
40
55
Martin Albinsson
Klubblös
39
39
56
Eva Mellby
Eslövs FK
39
39
57
Erik Landin
Malmö OK
38
38
58
Caroline Hildingsson
Lunds OK
37
37
59
Gösta Svensson
Malmö OK
37
37
60
Rune Nilsson
Tormestorps IF
36
36
61
Erika Sällberg
OK Silva
36
36
62
Susanne Göransson
Frosta OK
35
35
63
Mikael Nilsson
Frosta OK
34
34
64
Gert Berggren
Växjö AIS
33
33
65
Siw Berggren
Växjö AIS
32
32
66
Linnea Nordlund
Lödde Kanot
31
31
Öppen Lång
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Sture Jeppsson
Lunds OK
51
57
60
168
2
Martin Heyden
Lunds OK
56
55
55
166
3
Mikael Söderström
OK Stigen
52
59
50
161
4
Mantas Zalaga
Skåneslättens OL
53
58
50
(39)
161
5
Eric Pålsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
47
(43)
57
47
151
6
Gustav Pålsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
45
(42)
54
46
145
7
Helena Åhlin
Helsingborgs SOK
49
47
49
(43)
145
8
Mats Hildingsson
Lunds OK
38
49
52
139
9
Ann-Kristin Sjöström
Lunds OK
(37)
46
44
49
139
10
Jenny Gustafsson
Lunds OK
42
45
43
(37)
130
11
Eric Larsson
Lödde Kanotklubb
43
40
(36)
45
128
12
Eva-Lena Bondesson
Frosta OK
39
46
36
121
13
Andreas Blomqvist
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
120
14
Robert Tiensuu
OK Silva
60
58
118
15
Magnus Linde
Rävetofta OK
59
58
117
16
Ann-Louise Johansson
Malmö OK
34
41
38
(34)
113
17
Lotta Lewis-Jonsson
Helsingborgs SOK
53
59
112
18
Mats Jonsson
OK Silva
56
54
110
19
Jesper Ek
Klubblös
57
53
110
20
Pär Ringström
Malmö OK
35
38
37
(35)
110
21
Anders Herrström
Klubblös
48
55
103
22
Martin Sällberg
Skåneslättens OL
52
51
103
23
Björn Linander
Lödde Kanotklubb
44
57
101
24
Arvid Huss
Lödde Kanotklubb
44
35
79
25
Kerstin Holgersson
Klubblös
36
33
69
26
Mikael Persson
FK Göingarna
59
59
27
Erica Ek
Växjö OK
58
58
28
Niklas Johansson
Klubblös
57
57
29
Fredrik Nygren
Klubblös
56
56
30
Mårten Mellby
Malmö OK
55
55
31
Rasmus Persson
Skåneslättens OL
54
54
31
Tobias Bladh
Lunds OK
54
54
33
Svante Lennerstedt
Lunds OK
53
53
33
Theodor Orban
Lödde Kanotklubb
53
53
35
Mattias Åberg
Eslövs FK
51
51
36
Sven Erik Mellby
Eslövs FK
51
51
37
Sara Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
50
50
37
Patrick Carroll Harris
Klubblös
50
50
39
Björn Linnander
Lödde Kanotklubb
48
48
40
Johan Elmerfjord
Lunds OK
48
48
40
Fredrik Nygren
Klubblös
48
48
42
Andreas Jentsch
Klubblös
47
47
43
Teo Orban
Lödde kanotklubb
46
46
44
Erik Pålsson
OK Kontinent
45
45
45
Anders Gottsäter
Klubblös
44
44
46
Mårten Spanne
Klubblös
42
42
47
Joel Rydberg
Klubblös
42
42
48
Åsa Jentsch
Klubblös
41
41
49
Linnea Nordlund
Lödde Kanotklubb
41
41
49
René Olsson
Söderåsens FK
41
41
51
Maria Marcelius
Klubbslös
40
40
52
Åsa Jentsch
Klubblös
40
40
52
Annika Nilsson
Eslövs FK
40
40
54
Per Rydberg
Klubblös
39
39
54
Malin Ripa
Lödde kanotklubb
39
39
56
Emil Pettersson
Klubblös
38
38
57
Mats Holgersson
Klubblös
37
37
58
Mats Hoglersson
Klbblös
36
36
59
Sara Bengtsson
Malmö OK
34
34
60
Kerstin Holgertsson
Klubblös
33
33
Barnklass
Plac
Namn
Klubb
27/11
4/12
11/12
18/12
Totalt
1
Valter Sander
OK Silva
60
(58)
59
59
178
2
Linnéa Bjärby
Frosta OK
59
50
58
167
3
Nora Linde
Rävetofta OK
50
56
56
162
4
Erik Wallin
Rävetofta OK
52
53
53
158
5
Siri Johansson
Klubblös
54
52
52
158
6
Sam Johansson
Klubblös
53
53
51
157
7
Rasmus Mårtensson
Eslövs FK
44
50
52
146
8
Jack Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
46
46
43
135
9
Filip Bengtslin
Lunds OK
38
43
44
125
10
Saga Christensen
OK Silva
58
57
115
11
Miriam Orrhede
Helsingborgs SOK
57
54
111
11
Malte Berglund
Klubblös
55
56
111
13
Vilgot Linde
Rävetofta OK
49
51
100
14
Alexander Bjärby
Frosta OK
51
48
99
15
Bella Berglund
Klubblös
48
49
97
16
Bill Salomonsson
Skåneslättens OL
45
50
95
17
Johannes Eriksson
Eslövs FK
42
47
89
18
Nils Nygren
Klubblös
43
45
88
19
Ebba Grönlund
Lunds OK
40
42
82
20
Isak Grönlund
Lunds OK
39
41
80
21
Atle Kulstad
OK Silva
60
60
22
Alma Kjellén
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
22
Elias Persson
Helsingborgs SOK
60
60
24
Rebecka Lindulf
Skåneslättens OL
59
59
25
Nelly Tyrebrant
Lödde Kanotklubb
58
58
26
Moa Nilsson
OK Silva
57
57
27
Atle Kulstad
OK Silva
57
57
28
My Wallenborg
OK Kontinent
56
56
29
Vidar Nyblom
IF Rigor
55
55
30
Emilia Cederquist
Malmö OK
55
55
30
Vidar Karlberg
Skåneslättens OL
55
55
32
Hannes Nyblom
IF Rigor
54
54
33
Siri Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
54
54
34
Caisa Salminen
LVhk
51
51
35
Hugo Bengtsson
Klubblös
49
49
36
Daga Abrahamsson
Malmö OK
49
49
37
Albin Bengtsson
Klubblös
48
48
38
Alfons Mickelåker
Andrarums IF
48
48
39
Edith Norin
Klubblös
47
47
40
Lo Albihn
Skåneslättens OL
47
47
40
Wilma Enborg
Lunds OK
47
47
42
Saga Norin
Klubblös
46
46
43
Elliot Axelsson
Klubblös
46
46
44
Bill Svensson
Skåneslättens OL
45
45
44
Jakob Åkesson
Skåneslättens OL
45
45
46
Arvid Jentsch
Klubblös
44
44
46
Rasum Mårtensson
Eslövs FK
44
44
48
Linnea Svensson
Lunds OK
43
43
49
Alfred Svensson
Lunds OK
42
42
50
Stina Svensson
Lunds OK
41
41
50
Sonia Kurashova
FK Åsen
41
41
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2016-11-27
AdventOrient etapp 1
OK Silva
lång
2016-12-04
AdventOrient Etapp 2
OK Silva
lång
2016-12-11
Adventorient etapp 3
OK Silva
lång
2016-12-18
Adventorient etapp 4
OK Silva
lång