1 |
Ingrid Stengård |
IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN |
60
|
|
60
|
(50)
|
60
|
60
|
60
|
(50)
|
300
|
2 |
Cecilia Thomasson |
Fältjägarnas IF |
|
|
21
|
60
|
50
|
50
|
|
60
|
241
|
3 |
Helén Persson |
Finspångs SOK |
|
60
|
30
|
28
|
(24)
|
28
|
|
40
|
186
|
4 |
Emma Bölske |
Stockholms Multisport Klubb |
30
|
50
|
25
|
(22)
|
(0)
|
|
40
|
36
|
181
|
5 |
Emily Benham |
Hadeland OL, NOR |
|
|
50
|
33
|
40
|
|
50
|
0
|
173
|
6 |
Fredrika Alvarsson |
Målilla OK |
|
|
22
|
36
|
25
|
25
|
|
45
|
153
|
7 |
Annika Ridell |
IF Thor |
33
|
33
|
23
|
23
|
(23)
|
|
|
30
|
142
|
8 |
Camilla Søgaard |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
|
|
33
|
30
|
36
|
36
|
|
|
135
|
9 |
Sanna Wallenborg |
IF Thor |
36
|
0
|
20
|
45
|
33
|
|
|
(0)
|
134
|
10 |
Sonia Rodiére |
Stockholms Multisport Klubb |
45
|
|
36
|
26
|
26
|
|
0
|
|
133
|
11 |
Sara Lind |
IF Thor |
|
45
|
26
|
|
27
|
|
|
33
|
131
|
12 |
Nina Hoffman |
MTBO Danmark |
|
|
45
|
40
|
45
|
|
|
|
130
|
13 |
Cæcilie Christoffersen |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
|
|
28
|
24
|
28
|
27
|
|
|
107
|
14 |
Linda Nyberg |
Stockholms Multisport Klubb |
|
36
|
16
|
27
|
22
|
|
|
|
101
|
15 |
Maria Frisk |
Attunda OK |
0
|
27
|
18
|
(0)
|
20
|
|
36
|
|
101
|
16 |
Lena Gillgren |
Stora Tuna OK |
50
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
95
|
17 |
Caroline Konring |
Søllerød OK, DEN |
|
|
40
|
25
|
0
|
26
|
|
|
91
|
18 |
Josefin Wångdahl |
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK |
|
26
|
|
20
|
21
|
21
|
|
|
88
|
19 |
Katarina Lindén |
Växjö OK |
|
|
27
|
|
30
|
24
|
|
|
81
|
20 |
Terese Ohlsson |
Hagaby GOIF |
27
|
25
|
17
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
69
|
21 |
Karin Eklöf |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
|
28
|
|
21
|
19
|
|
|
|
68
|
22 |
Emma Martinelle |
Söders-Tyresö |
0
|
30
|
24
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
54
|
23 |
Annika Björk |
Domnarvets GOIF |
28
|
|
19
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
|
24 |
Nina Hoffmann |
Hærens Officersskoles IF, DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
|
45
|
25 |
Lenka Zatloukalova |
Tullinge SK |
|
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
25 |
Susanna Mårtensson |
Stora Tuna OK |
40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
25 |
Hana Hancikova |
Alfta-Ösa OK |
|
|
|
|
|
40
|
|
|
40
|
28 |
Michaela Gigon |
OLT Transdanubien, AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
33
|
|
|
33
|
29 |
Marquita Gelderman |
North West Orienteering Club, NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
|
|
30
|
30 |
Åsa Pahlén |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28
|
28
|
31 |
Frida Guerrero |
OK Linné |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
27
|
32 |
Åsa Wiklund |
Västerås SOK |
26
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
32 |
Kristina Palm |
Tullinge SK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26
|
26
|
34 |
Karyn Burns |
North West Orienteering Club, NZL |
|
|
|
|
|
23
|
|
|
23
|
35 |
Susanne Karlsson |
OK Denseln |
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
22
|
36 |
Mia Gustafsson |
Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb |
|
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
20
|
37 |
Karin Almgren |
Söders-Tyresö |
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
19
|
38 |
Jenny Danielsson |
Östersunds OK |
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
18
|
39 |
Jill Johansson |
OK Älgen |
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
17
|
|
Elin Björkman |
Täby OK |
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|
|
Eva-Maj Johansson |
Surahammars SOK |
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0
|