Östgötaserien i MTBO 2021
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.
Lång herr
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Jonas Viklund
Matteus SI
29
30
33
33
125
2
Tobias Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40
35
35
110
3
Mats Eriksson
OK Roxen
25
28
29
28
110
4
Martin Jareland
Linköpings OK
26
24
30
27
107
5
Bertil Eronn
Linköpings OK
30
40
35
105
6
Henrik Pilvinge
OK Kolmården
31
40
31
102
7
Benny Lindgren
Finspångs SOK
20
26
27
20
93
8
Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
27
25
25
15
92
9
Johan Källsand
Linköpings OK
17
20
28
24
89
10
Gunnar Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
1
33
29
25
88
11
Marcus Jansson
Garphyttans IF
40
40
80
12
Alfred Hurtig
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
23
23
24
70
13
Erik Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
35
33
68
14
Mattias Lövgren
Finspångs SOK
31
28
59
14
Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
29
30
59
16
Henrik Vuorinen
OK Kolmården
27
31
58
17
Stefan Johansson
Trosabygdens OK
26
17
43
18
John Kinnander
Matteus SI
22
21
43
19
Mats Röjgård
OK Kolmården
35
35
20
Magnus Aasa
OK Kullingshof
33
33
21
Oskar Höglund
Motala AIF OL
31
31
22
Jonatan Francén
Linköpings OK
30
30
23
Arvid Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
29
29
24
Jonas Axén
Motala AIF OL
28
28
25
Pontus Östemar
Finspångs SOK
27
27
26
NN
okänd
26
26
27
André Sternson
Finspångs SOK
26
26
28
Tobias Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
24
24
29
Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
23
23
30
Albin Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
22
22
31
Klas Johansson
OK Kolmården
22
22
32
Erik Gråd
Klubblös
21
21
33
David Granath
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
21
21
34
Isak Wiberg
Klubblös
19
19
35
Erik Melén
Ärla IF
19
19
35
Fredrik Åslund
Katrineholms OK
19
19
37
Jacob Påledal
OK Roxen
18
18
38
Niklas Hjert
SMHI IF
18
18
38
Pelle Skoog
Katrineholms OK
18
18
40
Peter Fahlstedt
Skogspojkarnas OK
17
17
41
Sören Nilsson Påledal
OK Roxen
16
16
42
Fredrik Johansson
Linköpings OK
14
14
43
Lucas Berggren
Linköpings OK
13
13
44
Theo Årbrink
Linköpings OK
12
12
45
Per-Ola Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
1
1
2
46
Henrik Fridholm
Klubblös
1
1
46
Per Sjöqvist
Klubblös
1
1
Lång dam
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Mia Eronn
Linköpings OK
40
40
40
40
160
2
Malin Pilvinge
OK Kolmården
35
33
(31)
35
35
138
3
Sara Meyer
Matteus SI
33
31
33
(1)
28
125
4
Emma Kantarp
Ärla IF
35
33
68
5
Anna Wehlin
Linköpings OK
35
26
61
6
Johanna Jonsson
SOK Aneby
40
40
7
Lena Persson
OK Skogsfalken
33
33
8
Alva Olsson
Linköpings OK
31
31
9
Kajsa Hammarström
Linköpings OK
30
30
10
Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
29
29
11
Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
27
27
Mellan herr
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Arvid Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
40
33
35
40
148
2
Torgny Jeppsson
Katrineholms OK
29
21
28
23
101
3
Andreas Håkansson
Tjalve Orienteringsklubb
24
33
33
90
4
Urban Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30
27
31
88
5
Elias Ohlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33
25
30
88
6
Johan Åtting
Linköpings OK
27
29
30
86
7
Tommy Gustafsson
Björkfors GOIF
28
26
29
83
8
Olle Malmström
Linköpings OK
28
26
22
76
9
Martin Lindfors
Björkfors GOIF
25
24
24
73
10
Christer Broström
OK Denseln
31
20
20
71
11
Hans Persson
OK Kolmården
33
35
68
12
Lucas Berggren
Linköpings OK
30
28
58
13
Per-Martin Gustavson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
25
28
53
14
Patric Halenius
Motala AIF OL
27
23
50
15
Theo Årbrink
Linköpings OK
23
23
46
16
Sven Granath
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
24
19
43
17
Andreas Gising
KLubbös
40
40
18
Rasmus Lövgren
Finspångs SOK
40
40
18
Arvid Sundkvist
Katrineholms OK
40
40
20
Edvin Åtting
Linköpings OK
35
1
36
21
Arvid Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35
35
21
Fredrik Aldén
OK Kolmården
35
35
23
Håkan Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
1
29
1
31
24
Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
31
31
24
Karl Sundkvist
Katrineholms OK
31
31
24
Ted Johnsson
Matteus SI
31
31
27
Daniel Karlsson
Klubblös
30
30
28
Morgan Gerdin
Klubblös
29
29
29
Per Elmhester
Klubblös
27
27
30
Christer Lindell
Linköpings OK
27
27
31
Thomas Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
26
26
32
Göran Andersson
Motala AIF Skidor
26
26
33
Folke Claesson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
25
25
34
Ulf Jonare
Linköpings OK
22
22
34
Emil Östemar
Finspångs SOK
22
22
36
Pedro Lundqvist
Linköpings OK
21
21
37
Oliver Halenius
Motala AIF OL
21
21
38
Henrik Wielander
LOK, GBR
19
19
39
Magnus Lektér
Klubblös
18
18
40
Sten Granath
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
18
18
41
Kalle Gustavsson
Klubblös
17
17
42
Jan-Anders Gredeskog
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
1
1
43
Ingemar Löfqvist
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
1
1
43
Tommy Andersson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1
1
43
Johan Fridström
Finspångs SOK
1
1
Mellan dam
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Ingrid Svensson
Finspångs SOK
33
31
35
99
2
Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
35
40
75
3
Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
31
35
66
4
Ellen Lindfors
Björkfors GOIF
29
33
62
5
Ingela Årbrink
Linköpings OK
30
30
60
6
Eva Lindgren
Finspångs SOK
29
30
59
7
Karolina Elmhester
Klubblös
40
40
8
Emma Kantarp
Ärla IF
40
40
8
Ida Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
40
40
10
Emma Berggren
Linköpings OK
35
35
11
Ellen Trofast
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33
33
11
Maria Broström
OK Denseln
33
33
13
Stina Berggren
Linköpings OK
31
31
14
Sofie Jorsell
Klubblös
29
29
15
Anna Martin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
28
28
16
Susanne Karlsson
OK Denseln
28
28
Kort herr
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Felix Gustafsson
Björkfors GOIF
31
(29)
33
33
33
130
2
Vidar Hultman
Björkfors GOIF
40
31
29
100
3
Lukas Veen
Björkfors GOIF
28
35
35
98
4
Fredrik Berggren
Linköpings OK
35
40
75
5
Tommy Gustafsson
Björkfors GOIF
31
35
66
6
Patrik Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
35
30
65
7
Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
40
40
8
Nils Johnsson
Matteus SI
40
40
8
Ulf Jonare
Linköpings OK
40
40
10
Thord Fransson
Motala AIF Skidor
33
33
10
Olle Green
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33
33
12
Love Otterström
Linköpings OK
31
31
13
Felix Nideborn
OK Roxen
30
30
14
Ivar Viklund
Matteus SI
1
1
Kort dam
Plac
Namn
Klubb
1/6
7/6
23/8
1/9
14/9
Totalt
1
Stina Berggren
Linköpings OK
40
35
75
2
Helena Holm
OK Roxen
40
40
3
Ida Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
40
40
3
Ingela Årbrink
Linköpings OK
40
40
5
Alva Lindfors
Björkfors GOIF
35
35
6
Emma Berggren
Linköpings OK
35
35
7
Line Nideborn
OK Roxen
33
33
8
Caroline Green
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33
33
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2021-06-01
Östgötaserien MTBO
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
lång
2021-06-07
Östgötaserien MTB-O
Tjalve IF Norrköping
medel
2021-08-23
Östgötaserien MTBO, #3
Finspångs SOK
medel
2021-09-01
Östgötaserien MTBO
Matteus SI
lång
2021-09-14
Östgötaserien MTBO, #5
Linköpings OK
medel