Elitserien 2010

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 13 deltävlingar.

Herrar

Plac Namn Klubb
3/4
5/4
11/4
30/4
15/5
16/5
11/6
12/6
13/6
30/7
25/9
26/9
23/10
Totalt
1 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) 44 (23) 40 85 50 44 263
2 Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion (18) (27) (0) (0) (15) (30) 44 36 (36) 69 44 (21) 40 233
3 Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 33 (14) 50 (0) (18) (33) 40 50 (12) (23) (30) (17) 30 203
4 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (11) (6) (18) 36 (25) 50 44 (25) 47 (27) (27) 23 200
5 Pavlo Ushkvarok Stora Tuna OK (9) (14) (1) (10) 36 33 (23) 40 40 21 170
6 Johan Runesson OK Tisaren 33 (0) 27 (16) (13) (2) 56 (23) 33 20 169
7 Mats Troeng OK Linné (9) (16) 23 19 40 (7) (6) 36 36 154
8 Matthias Müller Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (15) 18 30 (14) (0) 50 (5) 50 148
9 Peter Öberg OK Hällen 50 40 21 36 (7) 147
10 Daniel Hubmann Kristiansand OK, NOR 19 50 50 21 140
11 Anders Holmberg Järla Orientering 20 36 (16) 40 44 140
12 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 30 21 33 50 134
13 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK, NOR 40 44 50 134
14 Patrik Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) (0) (0) 33 (14) (0) 25 15 33 27 133
15 Jakob Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad (6) 8 40 (0) (0) (1) 44 (6) (0) 20 16 128
16 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingös Skid o OK (0) (19) 36 (0) (2) (18) (12) (11) 20 21 (10) 25 25 127
17 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK (5) (0) (7) (0) 25 27 40 (3) 11 13 116
18 Henrik Löfås OK Linné (0) 17 (11) (2) (10) 16 30 (11) 19 33 115
19 Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 36 25 27 20 (3) 108
20 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK, NOR (0) 4 18 36 44 102
21 Peter Hemmyr Järla Orientering (11) (0) (9) (0) 15 30 27 14 14 100
22 Mattias Millinger OK Linné 21 (17) 25 25 (14) 29 100
23 Henrik Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 23 11 30 (0) (0) 15 (0) (0) (4) 15 94
24 Erik Andersson OK Denseln (7) 15 (0) 13 (12) 19 (7) (12) 25 (10) 19 91
25 Erik Öhlund Ulricehamns OK 44 33 9 86
26 Tomas Stenström OK Linné (0) 8 16 (0) (7) 21 (5) 19 18 82
27 Jan Troeng OK Linné (10) (12) 17 17 18 13 17 82
28 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 27 25 30 82
29 Emil Lauri IFK Lidingös Skid o OK (0) (0) 21 (0) 13 (0) 30 18 (13) (8) 82
30 Erik Johansson Halmstad OK 40 30 10 80
31 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK (0) 15 21 20 (0) 16 72
32 Martin Johansson IFK Moras OK 20 50 0 70
33 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren (0) (0) (0) (0) 4 (1) 21 (3) 14 18 12 69
34 Johan Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad 30 (0) 16 (4) (0) 10 12 (6) (10) 68
35 Rasmus Søes IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 5 (0) 12 13 (0) (0) 36 66
36 Erik Holmberg IK Hakarpspojkarna (1) 25 (0) (0) 23 5 9 (2) (4) 3 65
37 Ola Martner Göteborg/Majorna OK (3) (5) 8 20 17 20 65
38 Olav Lundanes Halden SK, NOR 44 20 64
39 Jonas Pilblad IFK Göteborg (0) 23 (0) 6 17 17 63
40 Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) (6) (0) 14 (7) 21 (9) 10 14 (7) 59
41 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 5 13 (0) (0) (0) 16 12 11 57
42 Petter Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (3) (0) (0) (0) 10 16 15 (1) (4) 15 56
43 Mattias Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (2) 27 (0) 12 8 49
44 Fabian Hertner Kalevan Rasti, FIN 48 48
45 Martin Härberg Järla Orientering 4 (0) 4 17 23 48
46 Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (1) (0) (2) (0) (0) 19 9 5 5 9 47
47 Hans Brolund OK Denseln (1) 12 17 (0) (0) (2) 6 10 45
48 Öystein Kvaal Österbö Wing OK, NOR 44 44
49 Erik Axelsson Halden SK, NOR 3 21 19 0 43
50 Anders Skarholt IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 25 16 41
51 Oskar Sjöberg Täby OK 18 23 41
52 Scott Fraser Turun Metsänkävijat, FIN 36 36
53 Anders Kleist OK Denseln 8 0 23 (0) (0) 5 36
54 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 5 7 11 (0) (0) 13 36
55 Gustav Nordström Gävle OK 0 0 20 15 (0) 35
56 Isak Bergman Kristiansand OK, NOR 0 5 19 11 35
57 Patrik Martner IFK Göteborg 33 33
57 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 33 33
59 Pelle Engstrand Stora Tuna OK 0 0 (0) (0) 21 12 33
60 Christian Christensen IFK Göteborg 27 0 5 32
61 Mattias Kyburz OK Tisaren 30 30
62 Pål Skogtjärn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 13 (0) 3 (0) 6 8 (0) 30
62 Mikael Eliasson Göteborg/Majorna OK 3 (0) 8 13 6 30
64 Jakob Jansson Järla Orientering 0 20 9 29
65 Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving, NOR 7 20 27
66 David Lingfors IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) 5 8 8 5 26
67 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 19 0 0 (0) 7 (0) 26
68 Graham Gristwood IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 23 23
69 Christian Hjalmarsson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 (0) (0) (0) 5 15 1 21
70 Francois Gonon IFK Göteborg 14 7 21
71 Anton Östlin Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 20 20
72 Mikkel Lund Bækkelagets SK, NOR 19 19
73 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 (0) (0) 1 18 0 19
74 Andrei Khramov Hiisirasti, FIN 17 0 2 19
75 Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 6 0 11 (0) 19
76 Hans Persson Gävle OK (0) 3 6 (0) 1 2 6 18
77 Roger Casal Ronneby OK 18 18
78 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) 2 16 0 18
79 Robbin Kantarp OK Hällen 0 14 (0) 2 (0) (0) (0) 2 18
80 Victor Silvemark Dalaportens OL 0 (0) (0) 13 3 2 18
81 Gernot Kerschbaumer Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 17 17
82 Martin Hubmann Hagaby GoIF 16 16
82 Baptiste Rollier Kristiansands OK, NOR 16 16
84 Kalle Johansson Halmstad OK 10 0 6 16
85 Mats Röjgård OK Kolmården 7 9 16
86 Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 (0) 5 10 15
87 Lukas Bartak OK Tisaren 0 0 0 4 10 14
88 Erik Liljequist OK Älme 0 12 0 (0) 2 14
89 Erik Lind IFK Umeå 0 4 (0) (0) (0) (0) 8 2 (0) 14
90 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg OK Denseln 0 (0) 3 (0) 4 (0) 7 14
91 Sigge Lundedal OK Denseln 13 0 13
92 Andreas J Johansson Göteborg/Majorna OK 4 3 6 13
93 Andreas Rüedlinger Leksands OK 12 0 12
94 Johan Nordlund Leksands OK 3 8 11
95 Jonas Leandersson OK Tyr 11 11
96 Anders Carlsson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 0 3 7 10
97 Christian Nielsen IFK Göteborg 10 10
97 Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 10 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 10
97 Wojciech Kowalski OK Orion 10 10
100 Valentin Novikov Delta, FIN 9 9
101 Raffael Huber Göteborg/Majorna OK 0 2 7 9
102 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF 0 8 8
102 Damien Renard Kristiansands OK, NOR 0 0 8 8
104 Mattias Johansson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 5 2 (0) 0 7
105 Markus Lang Stora Tuna OK 0 2 0 0 4 6
106 Per Brolund OK Denseln 0 0 0 (0) 4 2 6
107 Yury Tambasov Sävedalens AIK 5 0 5
107 Frédéric Tranchand OK Hällen 5 5
107 Johan Strand Göteborg/Majorna OK 0 5 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 5
107 Andreas Müller Bækkelagets SK, NOR 5 5
107 Josef Nordlund OK Linné 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 5 5
107 Håkan Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5 0 5
113 Andreas Hall IF Femman, FIN 0 3 2 5
114 Jonas Engström OK Hällen 0 0 0 4 (0) 4
114 Lars Åkerman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 (0) (0) 4 0 4
114 Jan Mrázek Stora Tuna OK 4 4
114 Andreas Höye Kristiansands OK, NOR 4 4
114 Jonas Bäckström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 (0) 4 4
114 Rikard Claesson Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) 4 (0) 0 4
114 Per Öberg OK Hällen 4 4
114 Alexey Sidorov Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 4 4
122 Rasmus Leo Bredaryds SOK 0 1 0 (0) (0) (0) 3 4
123 Mikael Andersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 3
123 Tomas Dlabaja Söders SOL Tyresö 3 3
123 Alexander Minakov Arboga OK 3 3
123 Linus Lauri IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 3 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 3
123 Rune Olsen Bækkelagets SK, NOR 0 3 3
123 Johan Eriksson Gävle OK 0 0 0 (0) 3 3
129 Anders Bäckström Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) (0) 1 1 2
130 Thomas Jensen OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 2 0 2
130 Claus Hallingdal Bloch OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 0 0 2
130 Andreas Kyburz Tullinge SK 2 2
133 Petter Jönsson Järla Orientering 0 1 0 (0) (0) 1 (0) 2
134 Klaus Schgaguler IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 1 1
134 Christian Bobach IFK Göteborg 1 0 1
134 Alexey Bortnik Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 1
134 Olov Vikström Sundsvalls OK 0 1 0 1
134 Björn Widén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 1
134 Henrik Eliasson IFK Göteborg 0 0 1 0 1
134 Anders Hedman IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 0 1 1

Damer

Plac Namn Klubb
3/4
5/4
11/4
30/4
15/5
16/5
11/6
12/6
13/6
30/7
25/9
26/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Annika Billstam IFK Lidingös Skid o OK (30) (40) 50 (40) (40) 44 44 (0) (13) 50 (36) 50 238
2 Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 44 44 44 (36) (16) (23) (33) 50 40 222
3 Elin A Skantze Järla Orientering 36 (20) (12) (10) 50 50 50 (31) (23) (33) 33 219
4 Emma Claesson Stora Tuna OK (18) (15) (27) 44 36 36 (0) (23) (5) (36) 44 44 204
5 Eva Jurenikova Domnarvets GOIF 30 (23) (15) (9) 36 70 (30) 40 18 194
6 Johanna Svensson OK Hällen (4) 25 (9) (14) (17) 23 44 (12) 28 36 156
7 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 50 50 (2) (20) 21 32 153
8 Simone Niggli Ulricehamns OK 50 98 148
9 Lina Persson Kristiansand OK, NOR 33 33 33 (27) (33) 44 143
10 Beata Falk Hagaby GOIF (0) 30 44 33 (17) (7) 30 137
11 Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 36 25 40 (7) (18) 27 (15) 8 136
12 Linnea Gustafsson OK Hällen 21 36 25 50 132
13 Åsa Lindqvist Umeå OK (0) (4) (0) 30 33 25 19 (15) 20 127
14 Lina Bäckström Domnarvets GOIF 40 (0) 21 (19) (3) 30 30 (18) 121
15 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen (1) (0) 27 (0) 16 (6) (15) (10) (4) 26 (16) 19 27 115
16 Sara Eskilsson Haninge SOK (0) (0) (11) (9) 21 (0) (14) 20 44 27 112
17 Malin Sand IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 27 (23) (10) (6) 25 33 (25) 27 (15) 112
18 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 1 40 36 33 110
19 Anna Mårsell Stora Tuna OK 23 21 19 40 (10) 103
20 Elisabeth Hansson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK (9) 12 (0) (5) (3) 27 27 12 (9) 21 99
21 Anastasiia Danylova Stora Tuna OK (5) (16) (0) (0) (0) 18 21 (16) 21 17 19 96
22 Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 19 12 40 25 96
23 Eva Svensson IFK Moras OK (4) 20 12 44 16 92
24 Lina Strand Göteborg/Majorna OK (8) 27 (13) (2) (20) (7) 23 21 21 92
25 Sofie Johansson OK Linné 0 17 (0) 27 21 25 90
26 Helena Jansson IF Hagen 50 40 90
27 Jenny Johansson Ulricehamns OK 25 19 21 (15) 23 88
28 Signe Söes IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 14 16 56 86
29 Elin Vedin Sundsvalls OK 25 40 7 (0) 14 86
30 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion (0) 7 (0) 19 13 23 23 85
31 Maja Alm Ulricehamns OK 36 30 18 1 85
32 Martina Karlsson Stora Tuna OK (3) (0) 19 (0) (0) (1) (8) 17 (0) 20 11 14 81
33 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK 0 (0) (0) 10 18 18 30 76
34 Elin Sjölander OK Rodhen 13 9 17 (4) 9 17 65
35 Linda Take OK Djerf (0) (0) (0) (1) 13 19 15 18 65
36 Kristin Löfgren Järfälla OK 15 (0) 14 (4) (0) 17 (0) 17 (12) 63
37 Annika Björk OK Pan-Kristianstad (0) 15 (0) (0) (0) 11 (2) (0) 17 12 7 62
38 Malin Leijon-Lind OK Kolmården 13 25 18 56
39 Iveta Duchova OK Linné 19 (0) 18 9 8 54
40 Linnea Lidström OK Kolmården 17 13 23 53
41 Alva Olsson Västerås SOK 8 20 16 (6) 8 52
42 Bodil Holmström NTNUI, NOR 45 45
43 Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 5 20 (0) 5 15 (0) 45
44 Karolina A.Höjsgaard Domnarvets GoIF 33 11 44
45 Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné 0 8 20 15 43
46 Sofia Törnqvist Alfta-Ösa OK (0) (0) (0) (0) (0) 13 (0) 8 3 10 9 43
47 Kajsa Nilsson Halden SK, NOR 10 18 0 14 42
48 Rahel Friederich Leksands OK 16 11 15 42
49 Karin Persson Hagaby GoIF 14 16 10 40
50 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor (1) 7 3 20 5 35
51 Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 (0) 12 9 13 34
52 Silje Ekroll Jahren Sävedalens AIK 17 17 34
53 Johanna Jonsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 12 20 32
54 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 18 0 10 4 32
55 Jenny Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 0 30 30
55 Angela Wild OK Rodhen 30 30
57 Irina Nyberg SoIK Hellas 7 6 16 29
58 Grete Gutmann IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 13 (0) (0) (0) (0) 11 2 28
59 Johanna Berggren Sävedalens AIK 7 7 12 26
60 Caroline Cejka Bækkelagets SK, NOR 25 25
60 Galina Vinogradova Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 25 25
62 Elsa Jansson Främmestads IK 4 0 21 0 (0) 25
63 Linda Larsson Järfälla OK 1 7 6 10 24
64 Alexandra Bjärrenholt Rånäs OK 0 5 19 24
65 Malin Sand IK Hakarpspojkarna 5 0 (0) 13 6 24
66 Line Hagman NTNUI, NOR 6 15 21
67 Mari Fasting NTNUI, NOR 20 0 20
67 Emma Klingenberg OK Pan, DEN 20 20
69 Lina Sundqvist OK Kåre 0 5 (0) 9 (0) 6 20
70 Sara Bengtsson OK Linné 1 0 13 5 19
71 Stina Jansson Järla Orientering 0 4 14 0 18
72 Johanna Hallberg Umeå OK 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 10 8 18
73 Susanne Rutqvist IFK Umeå 0 8 9 17
74 Annika Östman Sävedalens AIK 16 16
75 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GoIF 0 0 0 16 16
76 Maria Sjölander OK Rodhen 3 2 11 16
77 Anna Persson FK Göingarna 4 11 15
78 Sofia Adolfsson OK Kåre 0 (0) (0) (0) (0) 4 2 9 15
79 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 7 8 0 15
80 Lena Gillgren Stora Tuna OK 14 14
80 Sara Lüscher Wing OK, NOR 14 14
80 Ingunn Weltzien IL Tyrving, NOR 14 14
83 Anne Johanne Lind NTNUI, NOR 11 3 14
84 Matilda Andersson OK Kåre 0 13 13
85 Maria Bergkvist IFK Moras OK 2 0 11 13
86 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 12 12
86 Olga Rieznychenko Linköpings OK 0 12 0 0 (0) 12
86 Daria Lajn Nybro OK 12 0 0 12
86 Pippa Archer Göteborg/Majorna OK 12 12
90 Lisa Carlsson Skellefteå OK 6 0 6 12
91 Maria Andersson Järla Orientering 11 11
92 Kine Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL, NOR 11 11
93 Charlotte Lindkvist OK Denseln 0 7 0 (0) 4 11
94 Linda Nordin Ulricehamns OK 0 10 0 10
94 Sara Lundblad Tullinge SK 10 0 10
94 Anna Koponen Lynx, FIN 10 10
97 Sarah-Jane Gaffney OK Ravinen 5 0 0 (0) (0) 5 0 10
98 Frida Nero Göteborg/Majorna OK 0 9 9
99 Elin Karlsson Täby OK 0 0 2 7 9
100 Charlotte Bouchet OK Hällen 8 8
100 Anna Olsson Lunds OK 8 8
102 Aliya Sitdikova SoIK Hellas 7 7
103 Catherine Taylor OK Linné 6 6
104 Sieglinde Kundisch Lunds OK 6 6
104 Karin Leonhardt Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 (0) (0) 6 6
106 Helena Andersson Dalaportens OL 1 0 5 6
107 Sofia Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 0 3 3 6
107 Karin Hedberg OK Linné 0 3 3 6
109 Lena Nordlund Leksands OK 5 5
110 Sofia Söllvander OK Rodhen 0 0 5 5
110 Fanny Gyorko Söders SOL Tyresö 5 5
110 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Bækkelagets SK, NOR 5 5
110 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen Lillehammer OK 5 5
114 Anastasia Klopovskaya Belarus O team 4 4
115 Marie Grönlund Lunds OK 4 4
115 Tereza Novotna OK Hällen 4 4
115 Elisa Elstner OK Linné 0 4 4
115 Lotta Saetre OK Landehof 4 4
119 Petra Olander Långhundra IF 3 3
120 Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 3 3
120 Ida Bobach Ulricehamns OK 3 3
120 Gitte Bromander NTNUI, NOR 3 3
120 Sara Johansson Göteborg/Majorna OK 0 0 3 3
120 Karin Boström Järfälla OK 3 0 3
125 Natalia Hryshanava Belarus O team 2 2
126 Jenny Bagge Johansson Täby OK 0 2 2
126 Outi Sareila MS Parma, FIN 2 2
126 Sanna Heinonen MS Parma, FIN 2 2
126 Karin Skogholm Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 0 2 2
126 Helen Palmer Wing OK, NOR 2 2
126 Jennie Andersson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 2 2
132 Britt Ingunn Nydal Lillomarka OL, NOR 1 1
132 Ivana Bochenková Söders SOL Tyresö 1 1
132 Mali Fjogstad Nielsen NTNUI, NOR 0 1 1
132 Susanna Mårtensson Stora Tuna OK 1 1
132 Eva Elfving Domnarvets GoIF 1 0 1
132 Karin Elgh Sävedalens AIK 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2010-04-03 Deltävling 1 Växjö OK Lång
2010-04-05 Deltävling 2 Växjö OK Medel
2010-04-11 Deltävling 3 Ronneby OK Ultralång
2010-04-30 Deltävling 4 NAIS Orientering Sprint
2010-05-15 Deltävling 5 OK Jösse Lång
2010-05-16 Deltävling 6 OK Jösse Medel
2010-06-11 Deltävling 7 Bergnäset/Gammelstad/Renen Medel
2010-06-12 Deltävling 8 Bergnäset/Gammelstad/Renen Lång
2010-06-13 Deltävling 9 Bergnäset/Gammelstad/Renen Sprint
2010-07-25 - 2010-07-30 Deltävling 10 Örebro Läns OF O-Ringen
2010-09-25 Deltävling 11 Dalaportens OL Lång
2010-09-26 Deltävling 12 Dalaportens OL Sprint
2010-10-23 Deltävling 13 Köping-Kolsva OK Medel

Annonser