In English
Produkter och tjänster
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Tävlingskalender
Sverigelistan
Pressresultat
Forum
Skapa konto
Logga in
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 8 deltävlingar.
Långa
Plac
Namn
Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1
Quentin Rauturier
OK Ravinen
0
20
20
18
20
18
96
2
Johan Mårtensson
Alleskolans IF
16
13
16
15
60
3
Tom Korkeakoski
OK Milan
14
7
1
11
25
58
4
Johan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
15
14
27
56
5
Martin Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
20
20
12
52
6
Lukas Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
12
15
0
20
47
7
Rasmus Pettersson
OK Djerf
13
16
13
0
42
8
Filip Jacobsson
OK Tisaren
11
14
16
41
9
Filip Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
18
18
36
10
Hugo Örn
KFUM Örebro OK
11
9
14
34
11
Jonatan Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK
5
11
16
32
12
Oskar Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
30
30
13
Erik Groth
KFUM Örebro OK
14
12
26
14
Emil Larsson
OK Tisaren
8
15
23
15
Andreas Mogren
OK Milan
22
22
16
Hans Egefalk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
12
10
22
16
Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
6
16
22
16
Per Eklöf
OK Milan
15
7
22
19
Anders Jans
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
20
20
20
Valter Pettersson
OK Tisaren
20
20
21
Maxime Bonneau
Linköpings OK
18
18
21
Daniel Forsgren
OK Tisaren
18
18
21
Anton Johansson
OK Orion
18
18
24
Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren
1
15
16
24
Måns Bergqvist
Garphyttans IF
16
16
26
Martin Smelik
Linköpings OK
15
15
27
Tomas Hallmén
OK Tisaren
13
13
27
Ellinor Tjernlund
OK Tisaren
9
4
13
27
Anders Haglund
OK Milan
13
13
27
Olle Malm
KFUM Örebro OK
3
10
13
31
Igor Kiselev
Katrineholms OK
12
12
32
Oskar Eklöf
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
10
10
32
Adrian Sjödin
IKHP Huskvarna
10
10
34
Ronja Hugg
Stora Tuna OK
9
9
35
Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
6
6
36
Anton Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
2
0
0
2
Albin Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
0
0
Anton Uller
IF Hagen
0
0
Alfred Jeppsson
OK Hammaren
0
0
0
Elis Peterson
OK Denseln
0
0
Jerker Lysell
Rehns BK
0
0
Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren
0
0
Vidar Nettelmark
Surahammars SOK
0
0
Mellan (herrar)
Plac
Namn
Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1
Axel Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
14
1
15
20
20
20
11
101
2
Viggo Holmberg
OK Tylöskog
15
16
(9)
11
15
15
15
10
97
3
Ted Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
20
11
10
16
14
14
7
92
4
Johan Helander
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
18
20
18
10
20
86
5
Sixten Widmark
Almby IK
13
11
18
18
8
68
6
Mikael Andersson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
13
4
10
11
7
9
13
67
7
Johan Gerdevåg
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
2
8
9
13
12
16
60
8
Måns Bergqvist
Garphyttans IF
20
12
13
10
55
9
Lars Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK
0
5
13
27
45
10
Patrik Kleveback-Blom
Rehns BK
12
13
15
40
11
Mats Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
12
25
39
12
Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson
OK Milan
12
8
12
7
39
13
Kent Mossbäck
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
5
1
2
8
9
1
9
35
14
Mickael Göransson
Almby IK
2
3
1
6
10
5
8
35
15
Robert Vestman
Almby IK
15
18
33
16
Nils Aronsson
OK Tisaren
9
1
1
6
8
6
31
16
Edvin Halldin
KFUM Örebro OK
0
1
16
14
31
16
Alfred Jeppsson
OK Hammaren
6
9
16
31
19
Erik Groth
KFUM Örebro OK
30
30
20
Anders Lindkvist
Almby IK
8
22
30
21
Daniel Forsgren
OK Tisaren
14
16
30
22
Adam Montén
Almby IK
8
7
1
5
3
1
25
23
Rihards Darzins
Almby IK
15
4
3
22
24
Vidar Nettelmark
Surahammars SOK
20
20
24
Simon Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK
0
6
14
20
24
Anton Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
20
20
27
Michael Wennblom
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
4
14
18
28
Arvid Andersson
Almby IK
0
7
7
2
2
18
29
Martin Sand
OK Tisaren
18
0
18
29
Sverre Röjgård
OK Kolmården
18
18
31
Henning Janegren
KFUM Örebro OK
5
1
0
4
6
16
32
William Segura
KFUM Örebro OK
16
0
16
32
Tomas Hallmén
OK Tisaren
16
16
32
Andreas Mogren
OK Milan
7
2
7
0
16
35
Patrik Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
15
15
36
Hans Egefalk
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
1
4
6
1
1
14
37
Henrik Hellborg
Centrum OK
1
1
1
5
0
5
13
38
Noel Helmersson
OK Tisaren
13
13
39
Måns Dahlberg
Almby IK
12
12
40
Per Håstlund
Almby IK
11
1
12
40
Jacob Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
12
12
42
Thomas Ek
Köping-Kolsva OK
11
11
43
Anders Holm
OK Tisaren
11
11
44
Niklas Sander
OK Milan
10
10
44
David Henriksson
Kristinehamns OK
10
10
46
Pontus Lindblom
OK Roxen
9
9
47
Jonas Janegren
KFUM Örebro OK
6
6
48
Lars Nilsson
OK Milan
4
4
49
Mats Carlsvärd
Almby IK
1
3
4
50
Kenneth Hagström
OK Letstigen
3
1
4
51
Bo Davidsson
Solna OK
4
4
51
Lars Persson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
3
4
53
Jonas Pettersson
OK Tisaren
3
3
54
Lennart Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
1
1
55
Torbjörn Jonsson
Almby IK
1
1
55
Olof Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
55
Tommy Grahn
Garphyttans IF
1
1
55
Peter Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
Pontus Halldin
KFUM Örebro OK
0
0
Daniel Eriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
0
0
Viktor Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK
0
0
Mats Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
0
0
Tomas L Karlsson
Lindebygdens OK
0
0
Mellan (damer)
Plac
Namn
Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1
Lovisa Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK
20
1
16
13
16
15
30
111
2
Therese Korkeakoski
OK Milan
18
2
20
16
11
14
27
108
3
Jessica Korkeakoski
OK Milan
13
16
2
9
15
20
75
4
Elin Rindstig
SOK Viljan
15
12
18
15
12
72
5
Emma Lindkvist
Almby IK
18
11
6
13
6
0
15
69
6
Julia Forsgren
OK Tyr
18
12
18
16
64
7
Sofia Carlsson
Lindebygdens OK
15
14
8
6
7
11
61
8
Johanna Nordström
KFUM Örebro OK
16
1
11
9
8
9
54
9
Lovisa Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
0
15
7
14
8
9
53
10
Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
14
11
18
43
11
Elsa Hedin
OK Linné
20
20
40
11
Karin E Gustafsson
Garphyttans IF
8
14
10
8
40
13
Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren
12
25
37
14
Anna Janegren
KFUM Örebro OK
1
7
4
0
18
30
15
Marie Åsberg
OK Hedströmmen
12
16
28
16
Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
1
10
5
10
26
16
Malin Wiklund
Almby IK
14
12
26
18
Karin Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
9
14
23
18
Alva Karlsson
OK Kolmården
0
10
13
23
20
Malin Welén
Köping-Kolsva OK
22
22
21
Ella Pettersson
Sävedalens AIK
10
11
21
22
Josefin Erlandsson
OK Milan
20
20
22
Kerstin Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
20
20
22
Lilian Forsgren
OK Tisaren
20
20
25
Elisabeth Ahlgren
Linköpings OK
18
18
26
Klara Persson
Halmstad OK
16
16
27
Saga Sander
OK Milan
15
15
28
Celine Pace-Soler
OK Letstigen
14
14
29
Ella Laine
OK Djerf
13
13
29
Tilda Palm
IKHP Huskvarna
13
13
29
Ronja Hugg
Stora Tuna OK
13
13
32
Ebba Ottosson
Gävle OK
12
12
33
Emma Ling
IKHP Huskvarna
10
10
34
Kristyna Hlubuckova
Linköpings OK
7
7
35
Charlotte Wahlström
KFUM Örebro OK
5
5
35
Anna-Karin Rytther
Västerbergslagens OL
5
5
37
Annica Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK
4
4
37
Salla Isoherranen
OK Tisaren
4
4
39
Malin Widén
Uddevalla OK
3
3
Korta
Plac
Namn
Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1
Nils-Olof Bodin
Almby IK
15
18
15
18
18
(15)
18
30
132
2
Anne Bodin
Almby IK
16
14
16
14
14
16
25
115
3
Simon Marklund
OK Milan
13
5
11
16
18
20
27
110
4
Tony Holmberg
OK Tylöskog
9
1
11
16
15
14
66
5
Lars-Åke Wall
OK Tisaren
18
16
14
15
63
6
Lennart Lundh
OK Tisaren
8
11
10
3
6
(0)
12
5
55
7
Alva Nilsson
KFUM Örebro OK
7
13
11
1
5
11
48
8
Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
12
20
14
46
9
Carina Regborn
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
3
2
7
8
12
5
(0)
38
10
Sofie Bodin
Almby IK
13
22
35
11
Måns Dahlberg
Almby IK
14
0
20
34
12
Weine Fredriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
12
20
0
32
12
Malin Halldin
KFUM Örebro OK
18
14
32
12
Karin E Gustafsson
Garphyttans IF
20
12
32
15
Hans Mandahl
OK Tisaren
4
5
13
1
7
1
31
16
Annie Lindkvist
Almby IK
1
1
1
2
8
16
29
17
Klas Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
10
18
28
18
Robert Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
15
13
28
19
Julia Vestman
Almby IK
15
1
1
1
9
1
28
20
Håkan Svensson
Almby IK
1
6
8
1
3
6
1
(1)
26
21
Jan Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
0
6
10
8
1
25
21
Birgitta Gustafsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
9
1
4
9
2
25
23
Per-Åke Hull
Almby IK
1
10
7
2
2
1
1
24
24
Bo Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK
11
13
24
25
Fredrik Campbell
Almby IK
1
1
20
22
26
Björn Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
9
13
22
27
Viktor Jonhed
KFUM Örebro OK
20
20
27
Fabian Bergqvist
Garphyttans IF
20
20
29
Morris Fredriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
3
16
0
19
30
Karl-Göran Wahlström
Almby IK
1
11
6
18
31
Elin Rimhagen
Almby IK
1
1
10
4
16
32
Mats Hastad
Fellingsbro GOIF
5
1
9
15
33
Julia Ekdahl
KFUM Örebro OK
1
4
10
15
33
Karin Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
15
15
35
Ann-Britt Göransson
Almby IK
1
1
11
13
36
Hans Helmersson
Lindebygdens OK
13
13
37
Anders Robertsson
Almby IK
12
12
38
Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
4
8
12
39
Melker Mangnäs
KFUM Örebro OK
4
6
2
12
40
Karin Andersson
OK Tisaren
12
12
40
Malin Wiklund
Almby IK
12
12
42
Henry Vestergård
Almby IK
1
7
3
11
43
Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
10
10
44
Kenneth Hagström
OK Letstigen
10
10
44
Ingela Fredriksson
KFUM Örebro OK
10
10
46
Anna Gustafsson
KFUM Örebro OK
3
6
9
47
Åke Mossberg
OK Milan
5
4
9
48
Henrik Hallor
Lindebygdens OK
9
9
49
Gabriella Wennblom
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
7
8
50
Kerstin Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
8
8
50
Anders Larsson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
8
8
50
Elin Sundkvist Berg
KFUM Örebro OK
8
8
53
Sofia Halldin
KFUM Örebro OK
7
7
54
Ulrika Sander
OK Milan
6
6
55
Elsa Gustafsson
OK Tylöskog
5
5
56
Roger Åsberg
OK Hedströmmen
3
1
4
57
Stefan Gunnarsson
Kristinehamns OK
4
4
58
Jennie Brobakken
KFUM Örebro OK
3
3
59
Helene Nilsson
IF Start
2
1
3
59
Mona Hull
Almby IK
1
1
1
3
61
Marit Äng
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
2
3
62
Sigrid Janegren
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
2
62
Bengt Wisén
Lindebygdens OK
1
1
2
62
Eva Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
2
65
Sven-Olov Wiklund
Arboga OK
1
1
2
66
Rebecka Lilja
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
66
Elin Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
66
Hampus Fredman
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
66
Ann-Sofi Hägerås
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
66
Anette Forss
Garphyttans IF
1
1
66
Kurt Åberg
OK Tisaren
1
1
66
Birgitta Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
66
Lage Jonsson
Lindebygdens OK
0
1
1
66
Emma backlund
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
75
Magnus Widmark
Almby IK
1
1
75
Alva Johansson
Almby IK
1
1
75
Kristian Landmark
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
1
75
Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
1
1
75
Bosse Engborg
Hällefors OK
1
1
75
Sigfrid Weise
OK Tisaren
1
1
75
Stig Andersson
Almby IK
1
1
75
Camilla Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
75
Anette Forsberg
KFUM Örebro OK
1
0
1
75
Bengt Robertsson
Almby IK
1
1
75
Anders Lindkvist
Almby IK
1
1
75
Charlotte Wahlström
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
75
Fia Andersson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
1
1
75
Evert Johansson
OK Tisaren
1
1
75
Björn Bergqvist
Garphyttans IF
1
1
75
Bengt Åke Holgersson
OK Tisaren
1
1
75
Sanna Kallin
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
75
Annica Magnusson
KFUM Örebro OK
1
1
Mats V. Eriksson
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
0
0
Torbjörn Jonsson
Almby IK
0
0
Enkla
Plac
Namn
Klubb
28/11
8/12
12/1
23/1
2/2
16/2
2/3
13/3
Totalt
1
Eva Korkeakoski
OK Milan
14
11
15
15
16
12
(10)
15
98
2
Tuwa Montén
Almby IK
15
12
15
12
25
79
3
Catrine Stolt
OK Milan
18
18
30
66
4
Anette Forsberg
KFUM Örebro OK
20
18
13
13
64
5
Caroline Lindskog
Almby IK
14
11
22
47
6
Ebba Vestman
Almby IK
0
18
15
13
46
7
Lillvor Nordström
KFUM Örebro OK
10
16
16
42
8
Allis Sjödin
OK Tisaren
18
20
38
9
Erik Arlebo
KFUM Örebro OK
18
18
36
10
Charlotte Nilsson
OK Milan
15
20
35
11
Peter Sjödin
OK Tisaren
16
18
34
11
Klara Thybeck
Lindebygdens OK
20
14
34
13
Tuva Olander
OK Milan
16
16
32
14
Robert Vestman
Almby IK
16
14
30
15
Bengt Robertsson
Almby IK
27
27
16
Alma Lindkvist
Almby IK
12
13
25
17
Neo Niklasson
Askersunds OK
20
20
17
Magnus Widmark
Almby IK
20
20
17
Simon Marklund
OK Milan
20
20
17
Axel Gustafsson
OK Tylöskog
20
20
21
Idun Hjärtsjö Heidenreich
OK Tisaren
16
16
22
Britt-Marie Åberg
OK Tisaren
14
14
23
Rasmus Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
14
14
24
Ella Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
13
13
24
Karin Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF Örebro
13
13
26
Camilla Kruse
KFUM Örebro OK
12
12
27
Rasmus Lövgren
Degerfors OK
11
11
27
Helen Lindkvist
Almby IK
11
11
Ture Carlsson
KFUM Örebro OK
0
0
Maria Vestman
Almby IK
0
0
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2021-11-28
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 1
Örebro Läns OF, OK Milan
lång
2021-12-08
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 2
Örebro Läns OF, Hagaby GoIF Örebro
lång
2022-01-12
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 3
Örebro Läns OF, Almby IK
lång
2022-01-23
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 4
Örebro Läns OF, OK Tylöskog
lång
2022-02-02
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 5
Örebro Läns OF, Lindebygdens OK
lång
2022-02-16
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 6
Örebro Läns OF, Askersunds OK
lång
2022-03-02
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 7
Örebro Läns OF, OK Tisaren
lång
2022-03-13
Ullmax Vinterserie 2022, deltävling 8 (final)
Örebro Läns OF, KFUM Örebro OK
lång
Annonser
Vill du annonsera här?