Swedish League 2022

Visa jaktstartslista Skriv ut

Ställning efter 8 av 11 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 60 176 176 76 176 144 808
2 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 132 200 (60) 64 132 68 756
3 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering (52) 160 120 80 92 108 132 692
4 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 144 84 108 108 72 108 624
5 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 80 108 132 84 92 (44) 84 580
6 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 176 200 200 576
7 Johanna Öberg OK Linné 176 144 120 120 560
8 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 8 144 176 120 80 528
9 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 100 500
10 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK 56 80 60 52 84 160 (52) (40) 492
11 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 144 176 480
12 Annika Simonsen IKHP Huskvarna 92 100 176 56 424
13 Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 120 200 72 392
14 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 48 120 4 72 132 376
15 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 108 56 0 68 100 24 356
16 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 0 76 100 76 56 28 336
17 Sanna Fasth IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 160 320
18 Klara Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 12 68 76 (0) 120 28 4 308
19 Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 132 28 92 0 32 284
19 Elin Carlsson Västerviks OK 68 84 92 40 284
21 Susen Lösch Ärla IF 132 144 276
22 Frida Sandberg Stora Tuna OK 28 12 72 84 72 268
23 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 0 160 92 12 264
23 Hanna Wisniewska Halden SK, NOR 100 92 12 0 60 264
25 Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 160 100 260
26 Erika Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 108 32 36 80 256
27 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 44 40 80 0 60 224
28 Katrin Müller IFK Lidingö SOK 144 60 204
28 Veronika Kalinina IFK Lidingö SOK 16 44 144 204
30 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 20 32 (0) 80 48 20 200
30 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 200 200
30 Denisa Kosová IFK Mora OK 200 200
33 Tova Olsson IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 44 16 196
34 Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 56 48 0 68 172
34 Erica Edman IF Thor 24 0 64 40 44 172
36 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 40 0 56 64 160
37 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 64 92 156
38 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 36 (0) (0) 44 20 52 152
38 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 20 132 152
40 Ida Lindkvist Leksands OK 68 76 144
40 Eef Van Dongen Västerviks OK 0 24 0 120 144
40 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20 0 0 (0) 48 52 24 144
43 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 16 84 36 0 0 136
44 Rebecka Heinrup Stora Tuna OK 68 64 0 132
45 Ida Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 52 128
46 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 0 24 84 16 124
47 Malin Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 84 32 116
48 Johanna Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 8 44 24 36 112
49 Marie Olaussen Stora Tuna OK 108 108
50 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
50 Deborah Stadler IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
52 Louise Lundgren OK Orion 68 28 96
53 Hanna Hänström Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 0 24 0 16 (0) 44 88
54 Nelly Carlsson Västerviks OK 32 48 80
55 Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 12 64 76
55 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 76 76
55 Olga Balabanova Alfta-Ösa OK 76 76
58 Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 36 36 72
58 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 72 72
58 Line Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 72 72
61 Lena Eliasson-Lööf Västerviks OK 64 64
61 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 0 8 40 16 64
63 Sara Kindlund IFK Mora OK 60 60
63 Ausrine Kutkaite Järla Orientering 0 60 0 60
65 Lucyna Wiktor Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 56 56
65 Kateryna Dzema Sävedalens AIK 8 48 56
65 Synnøve Bråten IFK Lidingö SOK 56 56
65 Alicia Lundgren OK Orion 0 56 0 56
69 Jessica Lucchetta IFK Lidingö SOK 52 52
70 Jonna Jungåker Sundsvalls OK 48 48
70 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 48 0 48
72 Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården 0 0 40 40
72 Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK 28 4 8 40
74 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 36 36
75 Agnes Nørgård Kracht Västerviks OK 32 32
75 Maja Mörth Stora Tuna OK 0 0 32 32
77 Ida Øbro OK Linné 28 0 28
78 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
78 Emma Helmersson OK Roxen 20 20
80 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 0 16 0 16
81 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 0 0 0 0 12 12
81 Filipa Rodrigues Järla Orientering 0 12 0 0 12
83 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 8 8
83 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 8 8
85 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 4 4
85 Sarah Persson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 4 0 0 4
85 Cécile Calandry Kalevan Rasti, FIN 4 0 4

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 200 200 200 176 200 176 1152
2 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 60 176 200 144 160 (52) 144 884
3 Anton Johansson OK Orion 176 160 (60) 132 120 160 108 856
4 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 132 120 120 160 120 80 732
5 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 48 48 76 160 176 120 (16) 628
6 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 120 92 176 200 588
7 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 76 200 144 160 580
8 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 92 160 76 (12) 92 80 76 576
9 Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 72 36 176 92 68 108 552
10 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 160 100 120 132 512
11 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 144 (20) 92 40 76 60 60 472
12 Eskil Kinneberg OK Kåre 120 132 100 8 100 460
13 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 64 108 44 56 84 84 440
14 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 52 64 84 0 132 432
15 Felix Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 72 52 0 120 84 404
16 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 176 56 120 352
16 Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 120 84 72 0 76 352
18 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK (0) 44 68 (0) 100 64 12 52 340
18 Simon Wikström Sävedalens AIK 36 144 48 36 32 44 (28) 340
20 Gernot Ymsén OK Pan-Kristianstad 52 92 0 68 100 8 320
21 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 84 76 56 24 64 304
22 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 44 0 108 (0) 64 36 40 292
23 Lukas Liland OK Linné 144 72 68 284
24 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 80 92 92 264
25 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 40 0 48 80 72 240
26 Filip Ossiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 40 36 4 0 132 212
27 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 56 0 28 20 36 68 208
28 August Mollén OK Denseln 0 60 0 0 144 0 204
29 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 200 200
30 Filip Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 80 0 84 20 184
31 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 132 48 180
32 Simon Harden IKHP Huskvarna 8 64 84 0 16 172
33 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 0 (0) 24 12 52 48 32 168
34 John Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 144 144
35 Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 80 56 136
36 Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 132 132
37 Konstantin Serebryanitskii IFK Mora OK 24 24 80 128
37 Daniel Hájek Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 68 0 60 0 0 0 128
39 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 0 60 64 124
39 Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 12 12 100 124
39 Quentin Rauturier OK Ravinen 4 16 100 0 4 0 124
42 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK 36 28 0 16 32 112
43 Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 108 108
44 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 32 72 104
45 Benjamin Näslund Skogslöparna 0 0 44 56 100
46 Andreas Sølberg Navi, FIN 16 80 96
47 Isac Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 32 56 88
48 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 0 0 0 8 76 84
49 Viktor Skoog Kils OK 0 8 0 0 72 80
50 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0 0 40 36 76
51 Quentin Moulet IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 28 44 72
52 Søren Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 68 68
52 Hugo Lillieström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 68 68
52 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 20 0 48 68
55 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0 32 32 0 64
55 Arvid Nord IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 0 64 0 64
55 Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 64 64
58 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 56 56
59 Erik Berzell Järla Orientering 0 52 0 52
59 Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 0 52 52
59 Lucas Basset OK Linné 52 52
62 Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0 48 48
62 Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK 0 0 24 24 48
64 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0 44 44
65 Erik Classon IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 40 0 40
65 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 40 40
65 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 40 40
68 Erik Andersson OK Orion 28 0 8 0 36
68 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36 36
70 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 32 32
71 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 28 0 28
71 Lars Widmer Umeå OK 0 28 28
73 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 0 24 24
73 Mattia Debertolis IFK Lidingö SOK 24 24
73 Martin Ahlberger Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 24 24
73 Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 24 0 24
77 Rasmus Elmelid OK Orion 20 0 0 0 20
77 Karl Walheim OK Kåre 20 20
79 Simon Jakobsson Västerviks OK 0 16 16
80 Rudolfs Zernis Kalevan Rasti, FIN 12 0 12
80 Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK 12 12
82 Marius Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 8 8
82 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 0 4 4 8
84 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 4 4
84 Erik Hannrup IF Thor 4 4

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 176 176 (108) 160 160 120 144 936
2 Lisa Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 132 144 (0) 144 144 176 160 (92) 900
3 Sabina Aumo Kungälvs OK 200 200 132 160 176 868
4 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IKHP Huskvarna 160 160 144 132 108 120 824
5 Erika Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 76 100 176 (72) 108 200 92 (44) 752
6 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 120 160 108 120 (60) 132 740
7 Alva Svensk Göteborg-Majorna OK 92 (76) 92 100 92 160 (76) 200 736
8 Boglarka Czakó Eksjö SOK 108 80 68 200 80 160 696
9 Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 144 120 132 76 32 176 680
10 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 200 600
11 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 52 60 100 32 144 132 520
12 Alice Ek Nyköpings OK (60) 68 76 120 68 68 84 484
13 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 84 (48) 64 (48) 84 120 52 68 472
14 Eleonora Alinder Sjövalla FK 28 132 176 72 56 464
15 Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 80 80 84 72 (64) 452
16 Agnes Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 44 56 84 (44) 56 100 100 440
17 Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna 120 84 80 64 80 428
18 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen 48 28 52 48 84 76 336
19 Sofia Ivers Attunda OK 68 20 40 36 32 72 268
20 Moa Wallenborg OK Pan-Kristianstad 56 4 56 76 72 264
20 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 36 92 92 44 264
22 Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 72 12 40 0 108 28 260
23 Annick Meister OK Södertörn 120 108 228
24 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IKHP Huskvarna 12 52 60 100 224
24 Klara Persson Halmstad OK 0 36 32 64 92 224
26 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 40 32 72 (0) 8 28 40 220
26 Emma Westerlund Nyköpings OK 28 60 132 0 220
28 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 20 8 36 76 20 56 216
29 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 176 176
30 Thea Nordin Abaji Eksjö SOK 24 52 48 0 48 172
31 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab, DEN 80 84 164
32 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK 0 0 56 8 44 32 140
33 Filippa Söderberg OK Orion 0 20 60 0 52 132
34 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 0 0 8 20 80 108
35 Elin Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 (0) 68 36 (0) 104
35 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 12 12 20 60 104
37 Greta Halldén Stora Tuna OK 100 100
38 Ida Hänström Täby OK 4 44 44 0 92
38 Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 28 4 60 92
40 Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 0 0 16 64 8 88
40 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 32 40 0 0 16 0 88
42 Emma Almgren OK Ravinen 0 64 0 0 12 0 76
43 Feia Tsyvilska Sävedalens AIK 68 68
44 Anna Aasa OK Renen 0 0 40 24 64
44 Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK 0 24 40 0 64
44 Ebba Lindell IF Thor 64 64
44 Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 36 16 12 0 64
48 Klara Johansson Sundbybergs IK 52 52
49 Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 48 48
50 Olena Dankova OK Orion 16 24 40
51 Thea Wennberg Skellefteå OK 36 36
52 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 8 24 32
52 Nicolina Moberg Bredaryds SOK 28 4 32
54 Karolina Bergh Papasikas Skarpnäcks OL 0 0 24 0 0 24
54 Clara Samuelsson Bredaryds SOK 24 24
56 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 0 16 4 0 20
56 Ida Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 0 20 20
58 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 0 0 16 16
58 Thea Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 0 16 16
60 Delia Giezendanner IFK Mora OK 12 12
61 Frida Jarding Nyköpings OK 0 0 8 0 8
62 Hanna Larsson Ystads OK 0 0 0 0 4 4
62 Maja Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 4 0 4

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren (72) 200 132 80 200 144 120 876
2 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 132 160 200 176 176 844
3 Noel Braun Växjö OK 200 200 200 200 800
4 Felix Silver Gävle OK (40) 84 76 132 (56) 176 144 160 772
5 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 160 144 84 68 120 176 752
6 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 120 (0) 80 44 132 108 176 660
7 Hugo Larsson OK Orion 176 132 (28) 100 100 52 64 624
8 Isak Lundholm Umeå OK 64 (0) 44 160 200 16 120 604
9 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 72 92 92 84 108 80 (52) 528
10 Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK 60 44 40 144 160 76 524
11 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF (0) 48 32 144 120 68 80 492
11 Fredrik Glännefors OK Tisaren 144 108 80 160 492
13 Albin Weiden FK Göingarna 144 108 40 (0) 24 64 72 452
14 Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 84 72 36 (8) 108 100 48 448
15 Henrik Petrisi Stora Tuna OK 176 76 72 100 424
16 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 8 76 68 56 8 200 416
17 Edvin Hellsten Nyköpings OK 100 108 144 44 396
18 Hugo Kindborn Växjö OK 76 72 92 132 372
18 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 0 100 48 92 132 372
20 Hugo Unosson OK Orion 0 80 (0) 64 160 36 16 356
20 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 108 36 120 72 20 356
22 Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK (0) 28 (0) 16 92 80 56 32 304
23 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 32 0 48 44 72 76 272
24 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK (4) (8) 64 40 40 68 12 40 264
24 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 24 160 52 28 264
26 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 84 84 92 260
27 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 48 60 0 12 16 100 236
28 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 16 32 120 24 20 212
29 Mattias Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 12 64 4 52 76 208
30 Maxim Omelchenko OK Orion 0 60 144 204
31 Matiss Saulite Ärla IF 80 120 200
32 David Melin OK Rodhen 0 40 72 28 36 176
33 William Grunder Järfälla OK 0 0 60 0 92 152
34 Mathias Buchgreitz Søllerød OK, DEN 92 56 148
35 Aron Hellgren IF Thor 0 12 100 0 28 140
35 David Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 32 108 140
35 Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 56 20 0 40 24 140
38 Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 44 24 8 60 136
39 Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK 56 0 20 56 132
40 Edvin Selin FK Göingarna 36 4 52 0 32 0 124
41 Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK 0 0 24 0 64 32 120
42 Olle Kallerbäck Växjö OK 0 16 12 0 84 112
42 Isak Olsson OK Orion 0 0 16 0 60 36 112
44 Johannes Stenberg Skellefteå OK 72 24 96
44 Loke Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 12 84 96
46 Oscar David Broman Jensen OK Pan-Kristianstad 20 68 88
46 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 20 68 88
46 Martin Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 60 28 88
49 Hans Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK, DEN 28 52 0 80
50 Wille Långberg Hudiksvalls OK 76 76
51 Simon Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 0 64 64
52 Viktor Gunnarsson IKHP Huskvarna 60 0 60
52 Joel Aristondo Magnusson Ärla IF 0 0 0 0 48 12 60
54 Viktor Löfgren Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 0 56 56
55 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 52 0 0 52
55 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 52
55 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 52 0 0 52
58 Isak Berggren Gävle OK 0 0 0 48 48
59 John Wolgast Snättringe SK 0 0 0 0 44 44
60 Anton Carlsson IF Hagen 24 0 4 28
61 Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK 0 0 0 0 8 8
61 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 8 0 0 8
61 Gustav Ohlin Bredaryds SOK 8 8
64 Erik Brandt Stora Tuna OK 4 4
64 Tobias Snell OK Renen 4 4

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 200 144 200 200 200 176 (72) 1120
2 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 92 200 176 144 200 200 1012
3 Emma Emilsson OK Orion 120 160 (36) 160 160 144 160 904
4 Alva Björk OK Pan-Kristianstad 176 176 108 176 68 176 880
5 Tuva Östangård Västerviks OK 144 12 108 144 (8) 120 132 660
6 Elsa Kaipe OK Kåre 76 92 132 (68) 76 160 100 636
7 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 80 144 92 80 100 120 616
8 Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna 176 132 120 120 20 0 568
8 Elsa Hedin OK Linné 84 84 100 (0) 176 108 16 568
10 Tova Rangert IKHP Huskvarna 60 80 160 132 40 52 524
11 Sandra Ling IKHP Huskvarna (0) 60 92 20 72 144 132 520
12 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 132 108 64 52 0 108 464
12 Tuva Selin FK Göingarna 108 100 72 48 44 92 464
14 Nora Westerlund OK Kåre 48 48 100 108 60 80 444
15 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 56 76 0 4 200 72 408
16 Ingrid André Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 120 80 92 108 400
17 Emmy Palm FK Göingarna 100 (0) 76 52 68 28 56 380
18 Elise Magnusson Sigtuna OK (0) 52 52 (0) 60 72 36 84 356
19 Miia Roller Järfälla OK 68 (4) 44 76 36 16 68 308
19 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 64 44 84 32 84 308
21 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 28 28 120 24 32 64 296
22 Elsa Brandt Domnarvets GOIF 48 92 144 284
23 Sara Åbom Gävle OK 40 72 80 76 268
24 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 160 68 228
25 Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK 0 56 24 0 84 52 216
26 Vendela Rundström OK Ravinen 40 32 4 0 132 208
27 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 52 0 0 0 132 184
28 Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK 0 92 44 40 176
28 Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 0 20 0 56 100 176
30 Hanna Öberg Västerviks OK 84 76 160
30 Ylva Sandström Sundsvalls OK 160 160
32 Ellen Thorsén Surahammars SOK 0 0 28 76 28 132
33 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 24 0 48 0 56 128
33 Lovis Bergstrand Uddevalla OK 20 60 48 128
35 Klara Zimmerman Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 0 0 44 80 0 124
36 Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 120 120
36 Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 20 0 0 56 44 120
38 Stina Andersson Bredaryds SOK 12 0 56 48 116
38 Tove Wallerius FK Göingarna 8 16 64 0 28 116
40 Annie Lund OK Kolmården 0 0 40 64 8 0 112
41 Hedda Rosengren Svensson OK Orion 36 24 12 36 0 108
42 Ella Turesson OK Renen 72 0 32 104
43 Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 100 100
44 Emmy Granstedt IKHP Huskvarna 80 16 96
45 Sara Ohlin OK Tranan 0 0 0 60 0 32 92
45 Maja Karlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 0 8 0 64 4 92
47 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 0 36 0 12 0 36 84
47 Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 0 0 84 84
49 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 68 8 76
50 Ellen Pelander OK Djerf 4 0 68 0 72
50 Julia Rosén OK Skogshjortarna 0 72 0 72
52 Laura Berke IK Auseklis, LAT 64 64
52 Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 0 64 64
54 Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 0 60 0 60
54 Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK 0 40 0 20 60
54 Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 60 60
57 Sofie Ettling Söderköpings OK 0 0 0 8 48 56
57 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK 56 0 56
59 Klara Junegard Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 52
59 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 0 40 0 12 52
61 Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 0 0 32 0 12 44
61 Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 0 0 44 44
61 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 44 0 0 44
64 Linda Sahlin Nässjö OK 40 40
65 Hanna Lindqvist OK Kåre 0 0 36 36
66 Stina Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 32 0 0 32
66 Sofie Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 32 0 32
68 Doris Iko Täby OK 0 0 28 0 28
68 Saga Mattsson Dalaportens OL 28 28
68 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 4 24 28
68 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 16 12 28
72 Emma Olin IKHP Huskvarna 24 24
72 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 0 24 24
72 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 24 24
75 Emilia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 20 20
76 Silje Ringstad Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 16 0 16
77 Linnea Solvang Stagg Ulricehamns OK 0 8 8
78 Olga Rindeskog Ludvika OK 4 4

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 200 200 160 176 200 200 (160) 1136
2 Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen 160 132 144 200 (32) 92 200 928
3 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 176 144 200 144 108 108 (68) 880
4 Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 132 108 132 160 144 144 820
5 Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna 100 160 80 108 160 176 784
6 Olle Karlsson IKHP Huskvarna 92 176 92 120 176 120 776
7 Joel Golsäter OK Kåre 80 120 92 200 160 72 724
8 Odin Ek Nyköpings OK (16) 92 84 100 176 72 80 604
9 Isak Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 160 100 44 132 120 556
10 Ilya Malygin IFK Mora OK 108 84 68 176 436
11 Svante Selin FK Göingarna 120 100 40 0 80 84 424
12 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 64 (32) 64 52 84 84 64 412
13 Elis Peterson OK Denseln 40 68 60 144 40 352
14 Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 48 80 76 132 0 336
15 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 68 76 16 144 0 28 332
16 Linus Wernström Karlskrona SOK 28 12 176 64 12 292
17 Adam Sjööarv OK Löftan 72 64 52 0 0 76 264
18 Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK 0 0 36 (0) 12 100 108 256
19 Noah Krikström Hjärnarps OL 76 120 28 28 0 252
20 Axel Bratt OK Orion 0 56 0 76 24 92 248
21 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 0 28 (0) 80 52 56 24 240
22 Hugo Sjölander Täby OK 0 0 24 (0) 44 120 (0) 48 236
23 Tim Lundberg OK Renen 0 60 100 44 20 224
24 Hannes Persson FK Herkules 0 44 68 28 0 76 216
25 Ludvig Lange Snättringe SK 16 0 8 68 64 (0) 56 212
26 Elias Schafer Eksjö SOK 92 8 108 0 208
27 Elia Kämpe Örkelljunga FK 0 72 0 0 76 (0) 52 200
28 Olov Norin Sundsvalls OK 0 36 160 196
29 Otto Timby Umeå OK 0 0 0 8 72 108 (0) (0) 188
30 Victor Hörnquist Bredaryds SOK 44 0 72 0 8 60 184
31 Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan (0) 20 48 16 60 4 32 180
31 Johan Fochsen Waxholms OK 100 80 180
31 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 24 0 68 36 0 52 180
31 Linus Forsberg OK Ravinen 60 0 36 84 180
31 Joel Wallner Attunda OK 0 60 20 (0) 4 80 16 180
36 David Morén Hjärnarps OL 56 4 0 44 64 0 168
37 Anders Skoglund IKHP Huskvarna 36 44 0 0 84 164
37 Niels Dalgaard OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 0 44 0 120 164
39 Casper Blakskjær OK Pan Århus, DEN 28 132 160
40 Leo Alvolin OK Kåre 0 0 28 24 64 40 156
41 Melker Larsson OK Orion 0 48 92 140
42 Ludvig Hasler Surahammars SOK 0 132 132
42 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 0 132 132
42 Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK 0 0 0 24 72 36 132
45 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 92 32 124
46 William Rönnborg IK Uven 32 0 0 32 48 8 120
47 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 4 40 72 0 116
48 Casper Blakskjær Eksjö SOK 100 100
49 Melker Åkesson OK Landehof 0 36 (0) 28 16 12 4 96
50 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 20 16 0 56 0 92
51 Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 84 0 84
51 Niklas Erlandsson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 (0) 32 (0) 8 44 84
53 Tobias Nagel Eksjö SOK 0 52 12 12 76
53 Hugo Persson OK Denseln 0 0 60 0 16 76
55 Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö 0 0 0 68 68
56 Jonatan Anderson Järfälla OK 0 0 0 0 24 36 60
56 Viktor Jemth IF Thor 0 48 12 60
56 Niels Dalgaard Eksjö SOK 60 60
56 Albin Sundström OK Skogshjortarna 0 0 60 60
60 Hugo Nordlander Sundsvalls OK 56 0 56
60 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 52 4 0 56
60 David Baumberger OK Linné 0 0 56 56
63 Love Bylund IF Thor 0 0 0 52 0 52
64 Martin Gajda OK Tisaren 48 48
64 Alfred Jeppsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 48 48
66 Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 0 0 0 40 0 40
66 Esbjörn Montelius Risberg OK Kåre 0 0 40 0 40
68 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 0 36 0 36
69 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 0 0 0 20 0 0 20
69 Elis Ivers Attunda OK 0 0 0 0 20 0 (0) 20
69 Alfred Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK 0 20 20
69 Josiah Bergroth Västerås SOK 20 20
73 Wille Söderqvist OK Kåre 0 0 0 16 16
74 Goran Polojaz OK Linné 8 0 8
74 Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 0 0 0 8 8
76 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0 0 4 4
76 Rasmus Lindblom IFK Enskede 0 0 0 0 4 4
76 Dominik Prusa Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 4 4

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2022-04-09 Swedish League, #1, medel (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 medel
2022-04-10 Swedish League, #2, lång (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 lång
2022-04-22 SM, natt (Swedish League, #3) Tjällmo-Godegårds OK lång
2022-04-24 Swedish League, #4, medel (WRE) Askersunds OK, Motala AIF OL medel
2022-05-15 SM, sprint, final (Swedish League #5) Göteborgs OF, Göteborg-Majorna OK, Kungälvs OK sprint
2022-06-04 SM, ultralång (Swedish League #6) Alfta-Ösa OK ultralång
2022-09-11 SM, lång, final (Swedish League #7) Bjursås OK lång
2022-09-17 SM, medel, final (Swedish League #8) IFK Mora OK medel
2022-10-09 25mannamedeln + Swedish League, #9 (WRE) OK Södertörn, Snättringe SK medel
2022-10-22 Swedish League, #10 , medel (WRE) Strängnäs-Malmby OL medel
2022-10-23 Swedish League, #11, förkortad lång (jaktstartsfinal) Strängnäs-Malmby OL lång