Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Swedish League 2022

Visa totalpoäng Skriv ut

Ställning efter 8 av 11 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 60 176 176 76 176 144 +0:00
2 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 132 200 (60) 64 132 68 +0:52
3 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering (52) 160 120 80 92 108 132 +1:56
4 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 144 84 108 108 72 108 +3:04
5 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 80 108 132 84 92 (44) 84 +3:48
6 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 176 200 200 +3:52
7 Johanna Öberg OK Linné 176 144 120 120 +4:08
8 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 8 144 176 120 80 +4:40
9 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 100 +5:08
10 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK 56 80 60 52 84 160 (52) (40) +5:16
11 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 144 176 +5:28
12 Annika Simonsen IKHP Huskvarna 92 100 176 56 +6:24
13 Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 120 200 72 +6:56
14 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 48 120 4 72 132 +7:12
15 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 108 56 0 68 100 24 +7:32
16 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 0 76 100 76 56 28 +7:52
17 Sanna Fasth IFK Göteborg Orientering 160 160 +8:08
18 Klara Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 12 68 76 (0) 120 28 4 +8:20
19 Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 132 28 92 0 32 +8:44
19 Elin Carlsson Västerviks OK 68 84 92 40 +8:44
21 Susen Lösch Ärla IF 132 144 +8:52
22 Frida Sandberg Stora Tuna OK 28 12 72 84 72 +9:00
23 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 0 160 92 12 +9:04
23 Hanna Wisniewska Halden SK, NOR 100 92 12 0 60 +9:04
25 Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 160 100 +9:08
26 Erika Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 108 32 36 80 +9:12
27 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 44 40 80 0 60 +9:44
28 Katrin Müller IFK Lidingö SOK 144 60 +10:04
28 Veronika Kalinina IFK Lidingö SOK 16 44 144 +10:04
30 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 20 32 (0) 80 48 20 +10:08
30 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 200 +10:08
30 Denisa Kosová IFK Mora OK 200 +10:08
33 Tova Olsson IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 44 16 +10:12
34 Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 56 48 0 68 +10:36
34 Erica Edman IF Thor 24 0 64 40 44 +10:36
36 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 40 0 56 64 +10:48
37 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 64 92 +10:52
38 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 36 (0) (0) 44 20 52 +10:56
38 Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 20 132 +10:56
40 Ida Lindkvist Leksands OK 68 76 +11:04
40 Eef Van Dongen Västerviks OK 0 24 0 120 +11:04
40 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20 0 0 (0) 48 52 24 +11:04
43 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 16 84 36 0 0 +11:12
44 Rebecka Heinrup Stora Tuna OK 68 64 0 +11:16
45 Ida Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 52 +11:20
46 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 0 24 84 16 +11:24
47 Malin Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 84 32 +11:32
48 Johanna Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 8 44 24 36 +11:36
49 Marie Olaussen Stora Tuna OK 108 +11:40
50 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 +11:48
50 Deborah Stadler IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 +11:48
52 Louise Lundgren OK Orion 68 28 +11:52
53 Hanna Hänström Göteborg-Majorna OK 4 0 24 0 16 (0) 44 +12:00
54 Nelly Carlsson Västerviks OK 32 48 +12:08
55 Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 12 64 +12:12
55 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 76 +12:12
55 Olga Balabanova Alfta-Ösa OK 76 +12:12
58 Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 36 36 +12:16
58 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 72 +12:16
58 Line Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 72 +12:16
61 Lena Eliasson-Lööf Västerviks OK 64 +12:24
61 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 0 8 40 16 +12:24
63 Sara Kindlund IFK Mora OK 60 +12:28
63 Ausrine Kutkaite Järla Orientering 0 60 0 +12:28
65 Lucyna Wiktor Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 56 +12:32
65 Kateryna Dzema Sävedalens AIK 8 48 +12:32
65 Synnøve Bråten IFK Lidingö SOK 56 +12:32
65 Alicia Lundgren OK Orion 0 56 0 +12:32
69 Jessica Lucchetta IFK Lidingö SOK 52 +12:36
70 Jonna Jungåker Sundsvalls OK 48 +12:40
70 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 48 0 +12:40
72 Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården 0 0 40 +12:48
72 Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK 28 4 8 +12:48
74 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 36 +12:52
75 Agnes Nørgård Kracht Västerviks OK 32 +12:56
75 Maja Mörth Stora Tuna OK 0 0 32 +12:56
77 Ida Øbro OK Linné 28 0 +13:00
78 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0 20 0 0 0 +13:08
78 Emma Helmersson OK Roxen 20 +13:08
80 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 0 16 0 +13:12
81 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 0 0 0 0 12 +13:16
81 Filipa Rodrigues Järla Orientering 0 12 0 0 +13:16
83 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 8 +13:20
83 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 8 +13:20
85 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 4 +13:24
85 Sarah Persson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 4 0 0 +13:24
85 Cécile Calandry Kalevan Rasti, FIN 4 0 +13:24

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 200 200 200 176 200 176 +0:00
2 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 60 176 200 144 160 (52) 144 +4:28
3 Anton Johansson OK Orion 176 160 (60) 132 120 160 108 +4:56
4 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 132 120 120 160 120 80 +7:00
5 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 48 48 76 160 176 120 (16) +8:44
6 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 120 92 176 200 +9:24
7 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 76 200 144 160 +9:32
8 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 92 160 76 (12) 92 80 76 +9:36
9 Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 72 36 176 92 68 108 +10:00
10 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 160 100 120 132 +10:40
11 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 144 (20) 92 40 76 60 60 +11:20
12 Eskil Kinneberg OK Kåre 120 132 100 8 100 +11:32
13 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 64 108 44 56 84 84 +11:52
14 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 52 64 84 0 132 +12:00
15 Felix Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 72 52 0 120 84 +12:28
16 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 176 56 120 +13:20
16 Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 120 84 72 0 76 +13:20
18 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK (0) 44 68 (0) 100 64 12 52 +13:32
18 Simon Wikström Sävedalens AIK 36 144 48 36 32 44 (28) +13:32
20 Gernot Ymsén OK Pan-Kristianstad 52 92 0 68 100 8 +13:52
21 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 84 76 56 24 64 +14:08
22 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 44 0 108 (0) 64 36 40 +14:20
23 Lukas Liland OK Linné 144 72 68 +14:28
24 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 80 92 92 +14:48
25 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 40 0 48 80 72 +15:12
26 Filip Ossiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 40 36 4 0 132 +15:40
27 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 56 0 28 20 36 68 +15:44
28 August Mollén OK Denseln 0 60 0 0 144 0 +15:48
29 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 200 +15:52
30 Filip Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 80 0 84 20 +16:08
31 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 132 48 +16:12
32 Simon Harden IKHP Huskvarna 8 64 84 0 16 +16:20
33 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 0 (0) 24 12 52 48 32 +16:24
34 John Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 144 +16:48
35 Elias Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 80 56 +16:56
36 Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 132 +17:00
37 Konstantin Serebryanitskii IFK Mora OK 24 24 80 +17:04
37 Daniel Hájek Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 68 0 60 0 0 0 +17:04
39 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 0 60 64 +17:08
39 Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 12 12 100 +17:08
39 Quentin Rauturier OK Ravinen 4 16 100 0 4 0 +17:08
42 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK 36 28 0 16 32 +17:20
43 Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 108 +17:24
44 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 32 72 +17:28
45 Benjamin Näslund Skogslöparna 0 0 44 56 +17:32
46 Andreas Sølberg Navi, FIN 16 80 +17:36
47 Isac Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 32 56 +17:44
48 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 0 0 0 8 76 +17:48
49 Viktor Skoog Kils OK 0 8 0 0 72 +17:52
50 Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0 0 40 36 +17:56
51 Quentin Moulet IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 28 44 +18:00
52 Søren Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 68 +18:04
52 Hugo Lillieström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 68 +18:04
52 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 20 0 48 +18:04
55 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0 32 32 0 +18:08
55 Arvid Nord IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 0 64 0 +18:08
55 Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 64 +18:08
58 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 56 +18:16
59 Erik Berzell Järla Orientering 0 52 0 +18:20
59 Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 0 52 +18:20
59 Lucas Basset OK Linné 52 +18:20
62 Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0 48 +18:24
62 Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK 0 0 24 24 +18:24
64 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0 44 +18:28
65 Erik Classon IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 40 0 +18:32
65 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 40 +18:32
65 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 40 +18:32
68 Erik Andersson OK Orion 28 0 8 0 +18:36
68 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36 +18:36
70 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 32 +18:40
71 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 28 0 +18:44
71 Lars Widmer Umeå OK 0 28 +18:44
73 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 0 24 +18:48
73 Mattia Debertolis IFK Lidingö SOK 24 +18:48
73 Martin Ahlberger Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 24 +18:48
73 Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 24 0 +18:48
77 Rasmus Elmelid OK Orion 20 0 0 0 +18:52
77 Karl Walheim OK Kåre 20 +18:52
79 Simon Jakobsson Västerviks OK 0 16 +18:56
80 Rudolfs Zernis Kalevan Rasti, FIN 12 0 +19:00
80 Albin Andersson Markbygdens OK 12 +19:00
82 Marius Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 8 +19:04
82 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 0 4 4 +19:04
84 Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 0 4 +19:08
84 Erik Hannrup IF Thor 4 +19:08

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 176 176 (108) 160 160 120 144 +0:00
2 Lisa Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 132 144 (0) 144 144 176 160 (92) +0:36
3 Sabina Aumo Kungälvs OK 200 200 132 160 176 +1:08
4 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IKHP Huskvarna 160 160 144 132 108 120 +1:52
5 Erika Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 76 100 176 (72) 108 200 92 (44) +3:04
6 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen 100 120 160 108 120 (60) 132 +3:16
7 Alva Svensk Göteborg-Majorna OK 92 (76) 92 100 92 160 (76) 200 +3:20
8 Boglarka Czakó Eksjö SOK 108 80 68 200 80 160 +4:00
9 Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 144 120 132 76 32 176 +4:16
10 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 200 200 200 +5:36
11 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 52 60 100 32 144 132 +6:56
12 Alice Ek Nyköpings OK (60) 68 76 120 68 68 84 +7:32
13 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 84 (48) 64 (48) 84 120 52 68 +7:44
14 Eleonora Alinder Sjövalla FK 28 132 176 72 56 +7:52
15 Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 64 72 80 80 84 72 (64) +8:04
16 Agnes Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 44 56 84 (44) 56 100 100 +8:16
17 Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna 120 84 80 64 80 +8:28
18 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen 48 28 52 48 84 76 +10:00
19 Sofia Ivers Attunda OK 68 20 40 36 32 72 +11:08
20 Moa Wallenborg OK Pan-Kristianstad 56 4 56 76 72 +11:12
20 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 36 92 92 44 +11:12
22 Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 72 12 40 0 108 28 +11:16
23 Annick Meister OK Södertörn 120 108 +11:48
24 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IKHP Huskvarna 12 52 60 100 +11:52
24 Klara Persson Halmstad OK 0 36 32 64 92 +11:52
26 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 40 32 72 (0) 8 28 40 +11:56
26 Emma Westerlund Nyköpings OK 28 60 132 0 +11:56
28 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 20 8 36 76 20 56 +12:00
29 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 176 +12:40
30 Thea Nordin Abaji Eksjö SOK 24 52 48 0 48 +12:44
31 Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen OK Snab, DEN 80 84 +12:52
32 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK 0 0 56 8 44 32 +13:16
33 Filippa Söderberg OK Orion 0 20 60 0 52 +13:24
34 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 0 0 8 20 80 +13:48
35 Elin Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 (0) 68 36 (0) +13:52
35 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 12 12 20 60 +13:52
37 Greta Halldén Stora Tuna OK 100 +13:56
38 Ida Hänström Täby OK 4 44 44 0 +14:04
38 Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 28 4 60 +14:04
40 Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 0 0 16 64 8 +14:08
40 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 32 40 0 0 16 0 +14:08
42 Emma Almgren OK Ravinen 0 64 0 0 12 0 +14:20
43 Feia Tsyvilska Sävedalens AIK 68 +14:28
44 Anna Aasa OK Renen 0 0 40 24 +14:32
44 Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK 0 24 40 0 +14:32
44 Ebba Lindell IF Thor 64 +14:32
44 Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 36 16 12 0 +14:32
48 Klara Johansson Sundbybergs IK 52 +14:44
49 Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 48 +14:48
50 Olena Dankova OK Orion 16 24 +14:56
51 Thea Wennberg Skellefteå OK 36 +15:00
52 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 8 24 +15:04
52 Nicolina Moberg Bredaryds SOK 28 4 +15:04
54 Karolina Bergh Papasikas Skarpnäcks OL 0 0 24 0 0 +15:12
54 Clara Samuelsson Bredaryds SOK 24 +15:12
56 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 0 16 4 0 +15:16
56 Ida Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 0 20 +15:16
58 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 0 0 16 +15:20
58 Thea Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 0 16 +15:20
60 Delia Giezendanner IFK Mora OK 12 +15:24
61 Frida Jarding Nyköpings OK 0 0 8 0 +15:28
62 Hanna Larsson Ystads OK 0 0 0 0 4 +15:32
62 Maja Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 4 0 +15:32

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren (72) 200 132 80 200 144 120 +0:00
2 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 132 160 200 176 176 +0:32
3 Noel Braun Växjö OK 200 200 200 200 +1:16
4 Felix Silver Gävle OK (40) 84 76 132 (56) 176 144 160 +1:44
5 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 160 144 84 68 120 176 +2:04
6 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 120 (0) 80 44 132 108 176 +3:36
7 Hugo Larsson OK Orion 176 132 (28) 100 100 52 64 +4:12
8 Isak Lundholm Umeå OK 64 (0) 44 160 200 16 120 +4:32
9 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 72 92 92 84 108 80 (52) +5:48
10 Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK 60 44 40 144 160 76 +5:52
11 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF (0) 48 32 144 120 68 80 +6:24
11 Fredrik Glännefors OK Tisaren 144 108 80 160 +6:24
13 Albin Weiden FK Göingarna 144 108 40 (0) 24 64 72 +7:04
14 Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 84 72 36 (8) 108 100 48 +7:08
15 Henrik Petrisi Stora Tuna OK 176 76 72 100 +7:32
16 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 8 76 68 56 8 200 +7:40
17 Edvin Hellsten Nyköpings OK 100 108 144 44 +8:00
18 Hugo Kindborn Växjö OK 76 72 92 132 +8:24
18 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 0 100 48 92 132 +8:24
20 Hugo Unosson OK Orion 0 80 (0) 64 160 36 16 +8:40
20 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 108 36 120 72 20 +8:40
22 Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK (0) 28 (0) 16 92 80 56 32 +9:32
23 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 32 0 48 44 72 76 +10:04
24 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK (4) (8) 64 40 40 68 12 40 +10:12
24 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 24 160 52 28 +10:12
26 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 84 84 92 +10:16
27 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 48 60 0 12 16 100 +10:40
28 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 16 32 120 24 20 +11:04
29 Mattias Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 12 64 4 52 76 +11:08
30 Maxim Omelchenko OK Orion 0 60 144 +11:12
31 Matiss Saulite Ärla IF 80 120 +11:16
32 David Melin OK Rodhen 0 40 72 28 36 +11:40
33 William Grunder Järfälla OK 0 0 60 0 92 +12:04
34 Mathias Buchgreitz Søllerød OK, DEN 92 56 +12:08
35 Aron Hellgren IF Thor 0 12 100 0 28 +12:16
35 David Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 32 108 +12:16
35 Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 56 20 0 40 24 +12:16
38 Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 44 24 8 60 +12:20
39 Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK 56 0 20 56 +12:24
40 Edvin Selin FK Göingarna 36 4 52 0 32 0 +12:32
41 Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK 0 0 24 0 64 32 +12:36
42 Olle Kallerbäck Växjö OK 0 16 12 0 84 +12:44
42 Isak Olsson OK Orion 0 0 16 0 60 36 +12:44
44 Johannes Stenberg Skellefteå OK 72 24 +13:00
44 Loke Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 12 84 +13:00
46 Oscar David Broman Jensen OK Pan-Kristianstad 20 68 +13:08
46 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 20 68 +13:08
46 Martin Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 60 28 +13:08
49 Hans Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK, DEN 28 52 0 +13:16
50 Wille Långberg Hudiksvalls OK 76 +13:20
51 Simon Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 0 64 +13:32
52 Viktor Gunnarsson IKHP Huskvarna 60 0 +13:36
52 Joel Aristondo Magnusson Ärla IF 0 0 0 0 48 12 +13:36
54 Viktor Löfgren Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 0 56 +13:40
55 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 52 0 0 +13:44
55 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 +13:44
55 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 52 0 0 +13:44
58 Isak Berggren Gävle OK 0 0 0 48 +13:48
59 John Wolgast Snättringe SK 0 0 0 0 44 +13:52
60 Anton Carlsson IF Hagen 24 0 4 +14:08
61 Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK 0 0 0 0 8 +14:28
61 Olle Kallur OK Ravinen 8 0 0 +14:28
61 Gustav Ohlin Bredaryds SOK 8 +14:28
64 Erik Brandt Stora Tuna OK 4 +14:32
64 Tobias Snell OK Renen 4 +14:32

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 200 144 200 200 200 176 (72) +0:00
2 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 92 200 176 144 200 200 +1:48
3 Emma Emilsson OK Orion 120 160 (36) 160 160 144 160 +3:36
4 Alva Björk OK Pan-Kristianstad 176 176 108 176 68 176 +4:00
5 Tuva Östangård Västerviks OK 144 12 108 144 (8) 120 132 +7:40
6 Elsa Kaipe OK Kåre 76 92 132 (68) 76 160 100 +8:04
7 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 80 144 92 80 100 120 +8:24
8 Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna 176 132 120 120 20 0 +9:12
8 Elsa Hedin OK Linné 84 84 100 (0) 176 108 16 +9:12
10 Tova Rangert IKHP Huskvarna 60 80 160 132 40 52 +9:56
11 Sandra Ling IKHP Huskvarna (0) 60 92 20 72 144 132 +10:00
12 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 132 108 64 52 0 108 +10:56
12 Tuva Selin FK Göingarna 108 100 72 48 44 92 +10:56
14 Nora Westerlund OK Kåre 48 48 100 108 60 80 +11:16
15 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 56 76 0 4 200 72 +11:52
16 Ingrid André Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 120 80 92 108 +12:00
17 Emmy Palm FK Göingarna 100 (0) 76 52 68 28 56 +12:20
18 Elise Magnusson Sigtuna OK (0) 52 52 (0) 60 72 36 84 +12:44
19 Miia Roller Järfälla OK 68 (4) 44 76 36 16 68 +13:32
19 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 64 44 84 32 84 +13:32
21 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 28 28 120 24 32 64 +13:44
22 Elsa Brandt Domnarvets GOIF 48 92 144 +13:56
23 Sara Åbom Gävle OK 40 72 80 76 +14:12
24 Amalie Ertmann Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 160 68 +14:52
25 Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK 0 56 24 0 84 52 +15:04
26 Vendela Rundström OK Ravinen 40 32 4 0 132 +15:12
27 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 52 0 0 0 132 +15:36
28 Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK 0 92 44 40 +15:44
28 Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 0 20 0 56 100 +15:44
30 Hanna Öberg Västerviks OK 84 76 +16:00
30 Ylva Sandström Sundsvalls OK 160 +16:00
32 Ellen Thorsén Surahammars SOK 0 0 28 76 28 +16:28
33 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 24 0 48 0 56 +16:32
33 Lovis Bergstrand Uddevalla OK 20 60 48 +16:32
35 Klara Zimmerman Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 0 0 44 80 0 +16:36
36 Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 120 +16:40
36 Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 20 0 0 56 44 +16:40
38 Stina Andersson Bredaryds SOK 12 0 56 48 +16:44
38 Tove Wallerius FK Göingarna 8 16 64 0 28 +16:44
40 Annie Lund OK Kolmården 0 0 40 64 8 0 +16:48
41 Hedda Rosengren Svensson OK Orion 36 24 12 36 0 +16:52
42 Ella Turesson OK Renen 72 0 32 +16:56
43 Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 100 +17:00
44 Emmy Granstedt IKHP Huskvarna 80 16 +17:04
45 Sara Ohlin OK Tranan 0 0 0 60 0 32 +17:08
45 Maja Karlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 16 0 8 0 64 4 +17:08
47 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 0 36 0 12 0 36 +17:16
47 Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 0 0 84 +17:16
49 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 68 8 +17:24
50 Ellen Pelander OK Djerf 4 0 68 0 +17:28
50 Julia Rosén OK Skogshjortarna 0 72 0 +17:28
52 Laura Berke IK Auseklis, LAT 64 +17:36
52 Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 0 64 +17:36
54 Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 0 60 0 +17:40
54 Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK 0 40 0 20 +17:40
54 Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 60 +17:40
57 Sofie Ettling Söderköpings OK 0 0 0 8 48 +17:44
57 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK 56 0 +17:44
59 Klara Junegard Tullinge SK 0 0 0 52 +17:48
59 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 0 40 0 12 +17:48
61 Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 0 0 32 0 12 +17:56
61 Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 0 0 44 +17:56
61 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 44 0 0 +17:56
64 Linda Sahlin Nässjö OK 40 +18:00
65 Hanna Lindqvist OK Kåre 0 0 36 +18:04
66 Stina Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 32 0 0 +18:08
66 Sofie Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 32 0 +18:08
68 Doris Iko Täby OK 0 0 28 0 +18:12
68 Saga Mattsson Dalaportens OL 28 +18:12
68 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0 4 24 +18:12
68 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 16 12 +18:12
72 Emma Olin IKHP Huskvarna 24 +18:16
72 Linn De Boussard IFK Enskede 0 24 +18:16
72 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 24 +18:16
75 Emilia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 20 +18:20
76 Silje Ringstad Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 16 0 +18:24
77 Linnea Solvang Stagg Ulricehamns OK 0 8 +18:32
78 Olga Rindeskog Ludvika OK 4 +18:36

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
22/4
24/4
15/5
4/6
11/9
17/9
9/10
22/10
23/10
Totalt
1 Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 200 200 160 176 200 200 (160) +0:00
2 Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen 160 132 144 200 (32) 92 200 +3:28
3 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 176 144 200 144 108 108 (68) +4:16
4 Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 132 108 132 160 144 144 +5:16
5 Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna 100 160 80 108 160 176 +5:52
6 Olle Karlsson IKHP Huskvarna 92 176 92 120 176 120 +6:00
7 Joel Golsäter OK Kåre 80 120 92 200 160 72 +6:52
8 Odin Ek Nyköpings OK (16) 92 84 100 176 72 80 +8:52
9 Isak Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 160 100 44 132 120 +9:40
10 Ilya Malygin IFK Mora OK 108 84 68 176 +11:40
11 Svante Selin FK Göingarna 120 100 40 0 80 84 +11:52
12 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 64 (32) 64 52 84 84 64 +12:04
13 Elis Peterson OK Denseln 40 68 60 144 40 +13:04
14 Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 48 80 76 132 0 +13:20
15 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 68 76 16 144 0 28 +13:24
16 Linus Wernström Karlskrona SOK 28 12 176 64 12 +14:04
17 Adam Sjööarv OK Löftan 72 64 52 0 0 76 +14:32
18 Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK 0 0 36 (0) 12 100 108 +14:40
19 Noah Krikström Hjärnarps OL 76 120 28 28 0 +14:44
20 Axel Bratt OK Orion 0 56 0 76 24 92 +14:48
21 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 0 28 (0) 80 52 56 24 +14:56
22 Hugo Sjölander Täby OK 0 0 24 (0) 44 120 (0) 48 +15:00
23 Tim Lundberg OK Renen 0 60 100 44 20 +15:12
24 Hannes Persson FK Herkules 0 44 68 28 0 76 +15:20
25 Ludvig Lange Snättringe SK 16 0 8 68 64 (0) 56 +15:24
26 Elias Schafer Eksjö SOK 92 8 108 0 +15:28
27 Elia Kämpe Örkelljunga FK 0 72 0 0 76 (0) 52 +15:36
28 Olov Norin Sundsvalls OK 0 36 160 +15:40
29 Otto Timby Umeå OK 0 0 0 8 72 108 (0) (0) +15:48
30 Victor Hörnquist Bredaryds SOK 44 0 72 0 8 60 +15:52
31 Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan (0) 20 48 16 60 4 32 +15:56
31 Johan Fochsen Waxholms OK 100 80 +15:56
31 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 24 0 68 36 0 52 +15:56
31 Linus Forsberg OK Ravinen 60 0 36 84 +15:56
31 Joel Wallner Attunda OK 0 60 20 (0) 4 80 16 +15:56
36 David Morén Hjärnarps OL 56 4 0 44 64 0 +16:08
37 Anders Skoglund IKHP Huskvarna 36 44 0 0 84 +16:12
37 Niels Dalgaard OK Pan Århus, DEN 0 0 44 0 120 +16:12
39 Casper Blakskjær OK Pan Århus, DEN 28 132 +16:16
40 Leo Alvolin OK Kåre 0 0 28 24 64 40 +16:20
41 Melker Larsson OK Orion 0 48 92 +16:36
42 Ludvig Hasler Surahammars SOK 0 132 +16:44
42 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 0 132 +16:44
42 Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK 0 0 0 24 72 36 +16:44
45 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 92 32 +16:52
46 William Rönnborg IK Uven 32 0 0 32 48 8 +16:56
47 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 4 40 72 0 +17:00
48 Casper Blakskjær Eksjö SOK 100 +17:16
49 Melker Åkesson OK Landehof 0 36 (0) 28 16 12 4 +17:20
50 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 20 16 0 56 0 +17:24
51 Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 84 0 +17:32
51 Niklas Erlandsson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 (0) 32 (0) 8 44 +17:32
53 Tobias Nagel Eksjö SOK 0 52 12 12 +17:40
53 Hugo Persson OK Denseln 0 0 60 0 16 +17:40
55 Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö 0 0 0 68 +17:48
56 Jonatan Anderson Järfälla OK 0 0 0 0 24 36 +17:56
56 Viktor Jemth IF Thor 0 48 12 +17:56
56 Niels Dalgaard Eksjö SOK 60 +17:56
56 Albin Sundström OK Skogshjortarna 0 0 60 +17:56
60 Hugo Nordlander Sundsvalls OK 56 0 +18:00
60 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 52 4 0 +18:00
60 David Baumberger OK Linné 0 0 56 +18:00
63 Love Bylund IF Thor 0 0 0 52 0 +18:04
64 Martin Gajda OK Tisaren 48 +18:08
64 Alfred Jeppsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 48 +18:08
66 Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 0 0 0 40 0 +18:16
66 Esbjörn Montelius Risberg OK Kåre 0 0 40 0 +18:16
68 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 0 36 0 +18:20
69 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 0 0 0 20 0 0 +18:36
69 Elis Ivers Attunda OK 0 0 0 0 20 0 (0) +18:36
69 Alfred Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK 0 20 +18:36
69 Josiah Bergroth Västerås SOK 20 +18:36
73 Wille Söderqvist OK Kåre 0 0 0 16 +18:40
74 Goran Polojaz OK Linné 8 0 +18:48
74 Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 0 0 0 8 +18:48
76 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0 0 4 +18:52
76 Rasmus Lindblom IFK Enskede 0 0 0 0 4 +18:52
76 Dominik Prusa Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 4 +18:52

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2022-04-09 Swedish League, #1, medel (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 medel
2022-04-10 Swedish League, #2, lång (WRE) BroSö OK, OK Skogsfalken, OK Vilse 87 lång
2022-04-22 SM, natt (Swedish League, #3) Tjällmo-Godegårds OK lång
2022-04-24 Swedish League, #4, medel (WRE) Askersunds OK, Motala AIF OL medel
2022-05-15 SM, sprint, final (Swedish League #5) Göteborgs OF, Göteborg-Majorna OK, Kungälvs OK sprint
2022-06-04 SM, ultralång (Swedish League #6) Alfta-Ösa OK ultralång
2022-09-11 SM, lång, final (Swedish League #7) Bjursås OK lång
2022-09-17 SM, medel, final (Swedish League #8) IFK Mora OK medel
2022-10-09 25mannamedeln + Swedish League, #9 (WRE) OK Södertörn, Snättringe SK medel
2022-10-22 Swedish League, #10 , medel (WRE) Strängnäs-Malmby OL medel
2022-10-23 Swedish League, #11, förkortad lång (jaktstartsfinal) Strängnäs-Malmby OL lång

Annonser

Bagheera