Swedish Orienteering Federation

Swedish League 2023

Print

Final standings after 11 events.

D21

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 200 200 200 -> +0:00
2 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 176 144 200 200 120 200 -> +3:36
3 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 144 176 144 160 (8) 52 132 -> +9:52
4 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 108 (72) 160 92 (0) 176 160 (80) 108 -> +10:06
5 Rebecka Heinrup Stora Tuna OK 60 52 (24) 64 (0) 200 56 (24) 120 -> +16:09
6 Amanda Kleijn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 120 132 132 (0) 100 76 -> +16:35
7 Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 80 44 (0) (0) (0) 120 48 56 80 -> +16:40
8 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK (16) 68 40 100 40 84 120 (36) -> +16:46
9 Susen Lösch OK Linné 44 56 100 (24) 84 52 144 -> +16:51
10 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (0) 64 (0) 44 (0) 56 144 68 (0) 44 -> +18:29
11 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 40 (24) 60 56 (4) 100 40 52 -> +24:58
12 Annick Meister OK Linné 12 0 20 4 176 -> +28:59
13 Amanda Strandvall Umeå OK 28 0 0 20 -> +29:02
14 Klara Axelsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 28 64 -> +29:04
15 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 4 0 12 (0) (0) 76 12 (0) 100 -> +29:13
16 Hanna Hänström Göteborg-Majorna OK 8 108 32 160 -> +29:31
17 Johanna Sjölund Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +29:36
18 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 16 (0) 28 (0) 92 4 68 -> +29:52
19 Emma Blixt OK Nolaskogsarna 48 -> +42:44
20 Hanne Vassend OK Linné 60 -> +42:47
21 Ella Palm IKHP Huskvarna -> +1:08:00
22 Annika Björk OK Linné 28 -> +1:31:42
Tilde Backlund Göteborg-Majorna OK 92 (36) 92 84 (32) 92 132 72
Helena Karlsson Nydalens SK, NOR 72 108 120 144 60
Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 44 108 176 176
Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 84 80 108 60 0 120 (0)
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IKHP Huskvarna 132 92 80 40 (0) 80 20
Veronika Kalinina IFK Lidingö SOK 132 160 144
Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 160 144 100
Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 200 200
Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 64 132 72 120 0
Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 160 44 84
Lisa Risby OK Kåre 176 72 0 132
Erica Edman IF Thor 52 (32) 64 48 (0) 44 84 (8) 72
Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering 176 176
Lena Eliasson-Lööf Västerviks OK 84 56 16 72 108 12
Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 68 28 52 52 132
Johanna Ridefelt OK Linné 160 160
Johanna Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 40 48 80 32 (0) 72 44
Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 48 64 0 0 200
Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 24 8 84 36 (0) 72 64
Marie Olaussen Stora Tuna OK 176 92
Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 32 0 68 (0) (0) 56 60 (0) 40
Hanna Wisniewska IGTISA, LTU 76 100 56
Alice Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 20 68 80 60
Tilda Johansson OK Orion 56 76 80
Annika Simonsen IKHP Huskvarna 144 64
Ingrid Lundanes IFK Göteborg Orientering 120 72
Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 176
Malin Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 60 108
Matilda Eriksson OK Kåre 4 0 0 68 76
Ida Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 144
Sanna Fasth IFK Göteborg Orientering 132
Elin Classon OK Orinto 72 56
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad IFK Göteborg Orientering 76 48
Eef Van Dongen Västerviks OK 0 0 0 20 (0) 68 36
Amanda Holmgren Stora Tuna OK 80 8 36
Line Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 80 28
Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 108
Amy Nymalm Pargas IF, FIN 108
Evelina Wickbom IFK Umeå 100
Eeva-Liina Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 100
Johanna Engström OK Hällen 0 64 0 32
Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN 92
Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering 0 92
Evgeniya Ryapolova IFK Mora OK 92
Jenny Patana Rasti-Jussit, FIN 84
Hedda Raadal Björlo Göteborg-Majorna OK 84
Louise Lundgren OK Orion 0 0 16 8 (0) 12 44
Lilly Graber Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 76
Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 76
Zsófia Sárközy IFK Lidingö SOK 0 76
Simona Aebersold IFK Göteborg Orientering 68
Tereza Janosikova Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN 64
Ida Lindkvist OK Kåre 64
Galina Ribediuc Hellas Orientering 20 36 4
Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 60
Emma Beskow Falkenbergs OK 0 0 0 0 56
Ane Dyrkorn NTNUI, NOR 56
Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 8 4 0 0 0 40
Corina Hüni Linköpings OK 0 0 48
Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 48 0 0
Natalia Gemperle Alfta-Ösa OK 48
Amanda Falck Weber Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 44
Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 0 0 8 36 0
Anna Wehlin Linköpings OK 0 40 0 0
Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 36
Frida Sandberg Skogslöparna 32 0
Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 32
Filipa Rodrigues Järla Orientering 0 20 0 12 0
Ebba Berglin OK Orion 32
Laura King Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 12 0 0 20
Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta, FIN 28
Yevheniia Veremeienko OK Denseln 0 0 28
Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 0 0 28 0
Megan Carter-Davies Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 24
Tova Olsson IKHP Huskvarna 0 24
Lisa Holer Göteborg-Majorna OK 24 0
Tilda Golsäter OK Kåre 0 0 0 24
Sandra Grosberga IGTISA, LTU 20
Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 16 0
Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0 0 0 0 16
Erika Källvik Leufvén IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 16
Cecilie Friberg Klysner OK Pan Århus, DEN 16
Elin Carlsson Västerviks OK 16
Elza Kuze IGTISA, LTU 12
Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 0 0 0 12
Pim Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 4

H21

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK (144) (72) 160 160 200 200 200 200 -> +0:00
2 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 200 176 200 200 176 160 (0) -> +0:13
3 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 160 176 120 144 160 120 -> +0:17
4 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 68 84 56 120 (48) 144 132 (52) -> +5:24
5 Anton Johansson OK Orion 176 200 200 56 160 160 -> +5:30
6 Jerker Lysell Hagaby GoIF Örebro 76 144 176 92 120 -> +5:35
7 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 132 120 (64) 72 72 84 176 -> +5:36
8 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 92 144 (76) 108 (92) 120 144 132 -> +7:54
9 Erik Hannrup IFK Umeå (12) 28 36 (20) (0) 28 100 68 176 -> +14:20
10 Benjamin Näslund IFK Umeå 36 16 (0) (0) 44 32 80 100 -> +14:50
11 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 44 100 100 80 68 (32) 36 -> +15:17
12 Filip Ossiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering (48) 72 (0) 52 (0) 100 56 72 80 -> +15:21
13 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 0 0 0 72 84 144 -> +17:22
14 Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK 56 8 52 24 (4) 52 16 (0) -> +17:48
15 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12 0 0 72 12 64 -> +17:58
16 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 108 -> +17:59
17 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK 60 60 32 12 108 (4) 68 -> +18:01
18 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården (0) 44 12 52 (0) (0) 108 24 84 -> +18:02
19 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 0 0 0 (0) 72 80 20 -> +18:15
20 Viktor Skoog Kils OK 0 0 0 0 16 0 -> +26:00
21 Rasmus Elmelid OK Orion 44 72 -> +26:02
22 Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 0 4 -> +26:05
23 Basile Basset OK Denseln 0 0 0 -> +26:57
24 Brais Piñeiro Snättringe SK 0 -> +27:00
25 Björn Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 -> +27:02
26 Daniel Hájek Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 16 -> +27:04
27 Simon Schuster IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 -> +27:08
28 Oskar Sandberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 80 0 56 -> +28:26
29 Filip Wadsten Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28 -> +28:27
30 Gustav Nordström IFK Umeå 36 -> +28:59
31 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 0 (0) 68 8 -> +29:14
32 Fredrik Glännefors OK Tisaren 0 0 0 12 0 (0) 12 -> +29:31
33 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 0 12 0 -> +35:43
34 Hugo Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 0 -> +35:44
35 Anton Forsberg Stora Tuna OK 0 0 44 40 -> +36:11
36 Erik Blomgren Stora Tuna OK 0 -> +36:55
37 Hans Persson IFK Umeå 0 -> +37:59
38 Stefan Sjölund Skogslöparna -> +41:35
39 Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna 0 -> +53:34
40 Lars Widmer Skogslöparna 0 -> +1:18:19
Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 160 160 176 132 132 100
Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 32 144 132 (4) 100 200 92 (0)
Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 84 80 (0) 84 (0) 72 144 132
Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 108 (0) 108 108 92 84 28
Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 100 108 0 92 108
Olle Kalered Stora Tuna OK 68 48 60 132 76
Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 16 (0) 60 56 (0) 80 100 60
Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 40 40 92 144 0 48
Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 24 64 0 64 120 68
Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 60 176 36
Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (0) 36 28 44 12 (4) 60 80
Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 92 40 92
Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 132 76 0
Filip Grahn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 48 20 36 (0) 44 52
Erik Herne OK Ravinen 52 84 0 0 60
Eskil Kinneberg OK Kåre 120 0 68
Quentin Rauturier OK Ravinen 72 0 0 16 56 36
Tim Robertson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 176
Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 80 32 56
August Mollén OK Denseln 0 0 0 (0) 72 56 36
Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 52 108
Jonas Andersson Kils OK 0 0 0 160
Vojtech Kral IFK Mora OK 80 68 0
Olli Ojanaho Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 144
Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0 4 (0) 28 (0) 44 64 4 (0)
Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 0 0 0 0 52 84
Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 132
Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 132
Rudolfs Zernis Kalevan Rasti, FIN 0 56 68 0 0
Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0 0 100 0
Hugo Lillieström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 92
Jannis Bonek OK Linné 84
Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 40 44
Simon Jakobsson Västerviks OK 0 0 24 12 48
Otto Kaario Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 80
Lucas Basset OK Linné 36 44
Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 80
Joonas Ahola Navi, FIN 80
Robbin Kantarp OK Kolmården 0 0 0 76 0 0
Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 0 40 36
Eirik Langedal Breivik NTNUI, NOR 76
Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 4 0 0 16 56
Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 0 76
Johan Giberg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 8 0 0 68
Erik Andersson OK Orion 28 0 44 0
Mathieu Perrin Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 64
Arvid Linder OK Hällen 64
Jim Bailey BOK, GBR 60
Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 0 0 0 60
Nathan Marchand Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 52
Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 20 0 0 28
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg OK Denseln 48
Jonas Engström OK Hällen 48
Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 0 0 48
Eetu Savolainen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 44
Lukas Novak Eksjö SOK 0 0 40
Elias Jonsson NTNUI, NOR 40
Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 32
Øyvind Hjermstad IFK Göteborg Orientering 32
Bartosz Pawlak Koovee, FIN 32
Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 0 32 0 0
Jonáš Hubáček MS Parma, FIN 28
Henrik Jonsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 20 8 0
Emil Kalered OK Denseln 28
Christian Michelsen Växjö OK 0 24
Axel Halvarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 24
Henrik Petrisi Stora Tuna OK 0 0 24
Simon Wikström Sävedalens AIK 0 24 0 0 0
Jonas Egger Göteborg-Majorna OK 24
Akseli Ruohola MS Parma, FIN 24
Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK 20
Simon Hedlund OK Orion 20
Matthias Kyburz Tyrving IL, NOR 20
Daniel Bogren IF Hagen 0 0 20
Simon Harden IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 0 0 0 20
Jacob Steinthal IFK Göteborg Orientering 16
Jakob Lööf Västerviks OK 16
Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 16
Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 8 8
Linus Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 12 0
Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald OK Linné 0 12
Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 8 0
Daniel Forsgren OK Tisaren 8
Rasmus Møller Jess OK Linné 4 0
John Kumlin IK Ymer 4

D20

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 144 200 (60) 200 (80) (80) 176 160 176 (80) -> +0:00
2 Sabina Aumo Göteborg-Majorna OK (108) 160 176 144 200 200 200 -> +0:01
3 Eleonora Alinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 200 176 68 176 56 100 -> +13:39
4 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 120 132 132 (84) 108 200 108 (72) (68) -> +13:46
5 Alice Ek Nyköpings OK 160 92 176 120 (84) 92 (80) 176 -> +15:02
6 Boglarka Czakó Eksjö SOK 132 120 200 176 60 132 (48) -> +16:04
7 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre (68) 72 (44) 80 (52) 160 72 108 132 -> +16:05
8 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 176 144 (56) 132 160 176 144 (92) -> +17:21
9 Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna 76 64 52 72 (20) 76 40 -> +17:24
10 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen 36 32 36 36 92 160 -> +18:33
11 Agnes Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 44 48 80 68 68 64 -> +20:10
12 Ida Österberg OK Ravinen 76 76 100 (52) (56) (56) 132 120 (64) 144 -> +23:00
13 Emma Almgren OK Ravinen (16) (20) (8) 36 32 (8) 76 44 60 48 -> +28:54
14 Doris Iko Täby OK 32 40 8 (0) 56 24 108 -> +29:03
15 Nora Westerlund OK Kåre 28 28 (0) (0) 92 64 52 40 -> +29:07
16 Ida Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 0 16 24 20 (0) 92 76 -> +29:12
17 Marie Bartosova OK Renen 0 0 0 0 0 24 -> +30:31
18 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 44 (0) 40 48 44 -> +30:35
19 Vendela Rundström OK Ravinen (0) 24 20 24 (0) 92 (20) 36 56 -> +33:43
20 Matilda Aasa OK Renen 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 4 (0) 52 -> +35:04
21 Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 12 32 (0) 12 28 32 84 -> +35:15
22 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 0 4 (0) (0) (0) 64 24 28 20 -> +35:17
23 Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK 4 0 (0) 4 (0) 24 36 32 -> +40:18
24 Hanna Larsson Ystads OK 0 0 0 0 (0) 60 (0) 12 -> +1:02:17
25 Maja Bergqvist OK Kåre 0 0 0 8 -> +1:02:22
Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna (56) 100 144 144 72 76 144
Alva Svensk Göteborg-Majorna OK (56) 80 108 108 100 144 108
Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen 92 160 76 120 60 100 (60)
Erika Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 48 84 (48) 100 200 68 84
Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 92 160 28 144 120
Hanna Jonsell IF Thor 64 100 44 120 144
Emma Emilsson OK Orion 80 60 28 72 100 132
Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 84 80 0 (0) 60 84 120
Pia Young Vik OK Linné 200 160
Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 100 36 68 60 0 84
Hanna Öberg Västerviks OK 60 56 120 92 0
Lisa Åkesson IKHP Huskvarna 40 108 100 80
Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 20 52 84 76 8
Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 36 12 72 16 52 52
Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 0 32 0 64 0 108
Kristin Melby Jacobsen OK Linné 120 76
Inari Karppinen Espoon Suunta, FIN 64 68 64
Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 48 56 68 0
Nea Shingler Big Foot Orienteers, AUS 160
Alice Johansson OK Tisaren 0 44 28 0 64
Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 132
Hanna Sudol IGTISA, LTU 92
Emmy Palm FK Boken 20 72
Lovis Bergstrand Uddevalla OK 4 80
Kajsa Ivarsson Västerbergslagens OL 0 68 16
Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 0 0 0 0 (0) 44 36
Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 8 8 16 40 4
Yelyzaveta Ostapenko IFK Mora OK 0 0 0 0 72
Ella Turesson OK Renen 24 0 44 0 0
Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 0 0 12 44 4
Tove Wallerius Västerviks OK 0 12 48
Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 52
Ellen Pelander OK Djerf 0 0 12 12 28
Olga Rindeskog Ludvika OK 0 0 0 32 12
Flora Aigmüller OK Pan-Kristianstad 40
Veera Turakainen Lynx, FIN 40
Elin Ladänges Alfta-Ösa OK 0 0 0 28 8
Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 0 0 0 16 16
Julia Westh Ulricehamns OK 32
Olivia Hahn OK77, FIN 24
Moa Wallenborg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 20
Astrid White OK Linné 16 0
Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 0 8 0 8
Linnea Solvang Stagg Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0 16 0

H20

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Noel Braun Växjö OK 200 200 200 200 200 -> +0:00
2 Linus Wernström Växjö OK 176 (108) 160 160 120 (108) (36) 120 160 -> +5:49
3 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 144 160 (0) 176 (28) 144 48 (0) 40 -> +7:12
4 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 132 200 84 68 176 (60) 108 -> +7:13
5 Albin Warvelin Attunda OK (0) 84 72 144 108 176 (72) (32) 132 -> +7:56
6 Joel Golsäter OK Kåre (64) 80 132 (40) 100 92 (16) 160 72 -> +7:58
7 William Sturesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 200 144 60 (52) (0) 92 100 (48) 68 -> +8:07
8 Edvin Hellsten Nyköpings OK (60) 72 108 108 (56) 132 176 200 -> +8:57
9 Hugo Larsson OK Orion 72 68 120 132 (48) 84 (56) (36) 64 -> +11:33
10 Hugo Kindborn Växjö OK 72 (56) 80 92 (20) 80 144 (68) 176 -> +11:55
11 Henrik Lundfors OK Ravinen 84 120 64 36 (0) (20) 68 132 -> +13:26
12 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK (80) 132 92 120 176 144 120 (64) (84) -> +14:15
13 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 0 (0) 36 48 144 16 36 -> +14:31
14 Olle Karlsson IKHP Huskvarna 200 144 -> +15:33
15 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 28 (0) (4) 8 100 108 76 100 -> +16:16
16 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 100 84 72 100 76 (28) 52 -> +16:17
17 Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK 8 20 48 (0) (0) 72 8 56 -> +22:04
18 Joschi Schmid Snättringe SK 76 -> +22:07
19 Teo Struck OK Ravinen 0 0 0 60 8 8 -> +22:10
20 Mattias Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 44 0 12 (0) 40 80 80 -> +23:48
21 Leo Alvolin OK Kåre 32 8 52 60 160 (0) 92 -> +24:58
22 Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK 4 0 20 0 108 56 -> +26:55
23 Edvin Selin FK Göingarna 0 0 0 0 (0) 24 (0) 32 -> +26:59
24 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK (0) 16 28 68 32 64 (12) 48 -> +27:01
25 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 0 0 0 24 4 0 -> +29:16
26 John Kinnander Matteus SI 0 0 0 0 60 -> +29:18
27 Johan Hansson OK Ravinen 0 0 0 0 0 12 -> +40:40
28 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK 0 44 32 0 24 -> +45:12
29 Elis Forsberg Rundström OK Ravinen 0 0 0 0 0 -> +48:26
30 Oskar Ekner Snättringe SK -> +49:26
Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 160 (76) 144 80 (40) (48) 80 100 144
Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 100 100 176 132 76 44 (0)
Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 92 64 (56) 72 76 (40) 160 72
Loke Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad (0) 36 (0) 76 (16) 24 176 92 108
Albin Weiden FK Göingarna 56 176 (0) 100 56 84 12
Hugo Unosson OK Orion 120 52 0 160 92 52
Isak Lundholm Umeå OK 48 60 12 0 144 (0) 200
Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK 108 92 68 56 92 44
Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 76 44 (16) 60 (0) 40 120 52
Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 68 132 20 120
Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 36 48 160
Viktor Gunnarsson IKHP Huskvarna 80 80 84
Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 52 32 44 64 40
David Morén Hjärnarps OL 4 0 0 0 76 (0) 92
Oscar David Broman Jensen OK Pan-Kristianstad 120 20
Melker Åkesson OK Landehof 0 0 40 60 0 28
Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 32 92
Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK 0 24 4 8 16 72 (0)
Hugo Persson OK Denseln 40 0 0 0 68 4
Rasmus Lindblom Söders-Tyresö 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 60 28
Jussi Raasakka Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 84
Isak Fransson OK Njudung 0 0 0 0 (0) 68 4
Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö 20 0 20 16 0 16
Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 24 12 0 28 4 0
Mathias Barros-vallet Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 28 40
Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 16 52 0 0
Hjalmar Olsson Uddevalla OK 0 0 0 0 0 64
Elias Lehtonen MS Parma, FIN 64
Marcus Ekman Täby OK 0 0 0 56
Melker Larsson OK Orion 0 0 0 56
William Rönnborg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 48
Martin Vehus Skjerve Frol IL, NOR 44
Otto Balck Täby OK 44
Arvid Björk Göteborg-Majorna OK 40
Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 32 0
Hugo Cedervall Örkelljunga FK 32
Anders Skoglund IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 20 8
Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 0 0 0 28
Tadas Demantavicius OK Denseln 24
Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 24
Aron Hellgren IF Thor 0 24
Simon Claesson OK Rodhen 0 0 0 20
Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 0 16
Tobias Olloz Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 12
Florian Nagel Eksjö SOK 12 0

D18

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Freja Hjerne Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 176 (176) 200 200 (120) (144) 200 200 200 -> +0:00
2 Alva Björk OK Pan-Kristianstad 200 200 176 (84) 200 132 160 (132) (68) -> +2:57
3 Filippa Hjerne Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 132 84 (0) 160 132 120 (44) (72) 160 -> +9:53
4 Signe Hördegårdh IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 76 92 (0) (8) (36) 176 (20) 144 100 -> +10:38
5 Tuva Östangård Västerviks OK 108 (72) 120 (48) 76 200 84 80 (16) -> +10:39
6 Tilda Sundkvist Västerviks OK 48 144 (36) 68 (4) 160 200 (0) 40 (28) -> +10:55
7 Tilia Olsson Uddevalla OK (32) (132) 160 144 144 176 176 176 (144) -> +12:39
8 Elsa Kaipe OK Kåre 0 108 32 100 52 132 -> +14:40
9 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 60 56 108 120 108 72 -> +14:45
10 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 144 64 (0) 92 92 100 (48) 176 -> +14:56
11 Elsa Hedin OK Linné 92 160 100 120 (68) (64) 120 80 -> +15:03
12 Lovisa Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 120 108 100 92 (68) 132 (32) (68) (56) -> +17:12
13 Tuva Sirviö Umeå OK (8) (4) 48 52 80 48 108 108 -> +17:28
14 Cajsa Alenius Nyköpings OK 28 80 16 132 -> +17:31
15 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 64 80 76 (32) 60 (44) 144 76 (44) -> +17:48
16 Tova Rangert IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 68 60 48 -> +18:38
17 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 44 16 44 40 0 (0) 32 -> +18:41
18 Sara Ohlin Bredaryds SOK 80 20 (0) 72 36 56 64 (4) -> +19:45
19 Amanda Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb (20) (0) 72 28 (0) 32 108 56 60 -> +19:58
20 Sofie Ettling OK Kolmården 0 0 (0) 8 (0) 76 28 (0) 64 -> +20:08
21 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 32 24 0 4 28 (0) (0) 76 -> +21:54
22 Liv Pauler Skogslöparna 0 0 0 12 (0) 48 92 -> +21:57
23 Elise Magnusson IF Thor 4 52 (0) 80 (0) 92 84 84 -> +22:03
24 Tuva Selin FK Göingarna (24) 56 84 56 44 (0) 100 (12) 56 (8) -> +23:27
25 Tyra Larsson IFK Umeå 84 (8) 64 (16) 64 80 (0) 76 20 -> +28:25
26 Emma Henriques OK Södertörn 0 12 0 0 4 0 -> +29:10
27 Ingrid Johansson Sundbybergs IK 0 0 0 0 24 -> +29:15
28 Maja Lundholm Umeå OK 0 0 0 0 0 52 (0) -> +29:18
29 Irma Berg Domnarvets GOIF 0 64 0 -> +29:24
30 Wilma Reinholdsson OK Alehof 0 0 0 (0) (0) 24 20 44 -> +29:27
31 Hilda Mårsell Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 0 0 0 (0) 80 52 -> +29:29
32 Hedda Rosengren Svensson OK Orion 0 32 60 60 (0) 76 (0) 28 (0) -> +29:44
33 Minna Palm IKHP Huskvarna 0 0 56 36 -> +32:17
34 Filippa Braun Växjö OK 76 40 80 44 56 12 -> +32:20
35 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 0 0 0 0 52 0 -> +42:56
36 Maja Falk Sundbybergs IK 0 0 0 -> +43:10
37 Saga Rydberg Umeå OK 0 0 0 0 -> +43:13
38 Nova Sahlén Västerås SOK 0 0 0 40 0 -> +44:11
39 Ida Moström Ahlberg OK Nolaskogsarna -> +1:11:10
Stina Thern OK Skogshjortarna (56) 100 132 132 160 120 144 (36)
Ella Laine OK Djerf 160 68 20 176 (0) 76 84
Emmi Virtala Pargas IF, FIN 68 48 144 24 40
Sandra Ling IKHP Huskvarna 72 0 28 0 (0) (0) 160 60
Alice Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 (0) 40 36 (0) (0) 120 72 32
Ellen Wångberg Aneland Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 52 0 (0) 12 132 100
Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK 16 44 68 0 0 160
Silje Ringstad Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 60 0 108 72 40 (0) (0)
Annie Lund OK Kolmården 0 36 (0) 20 52 84 16
Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 40 92 0 0 8 40
Silva Kemppi Espoon Suunta, FIN 176
Annika Stamer Järfälla OK 12 0 16 76 0 60
Elsa Brandt Domnarvets GOIF 52 0 16 92
Stina Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 32 0 48 60
Julia Rosén OK Skogshjortarna 36 12 0 0 64
Alice Rytterstedt Skogslöparna 0 0 4 0 92 (0) 12
Venla Lehtonen MS Parma, FIN 100
Lucie Dittrichová FK Göingarna 84
Maja Nordenfelt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 0 8 0 0 (0) 68
Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 0 0 72
Alva Engström OK Renen 0 0 0 64
Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 52
Johanna Louise Berg KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0 0 48
Malva Arvidsson Brattås CK 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 40 8
Molly Gelius Snättringe SK 0 44
Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 36
Emma Hasselström OK Renen 0 0 0 0 12 24
Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 0 0 0 0 36
Line Nideborn OK Roxen 0 32
Maja Karlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 28 0 0
Filippa Guttke Nyköpings OK 0 0 28 0 0
Agnes Johansson Surahammars SOK 0 0 0 0 24
Helmi Karkiainen Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN 24
Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 0 0 20
Sigrid Schmitt Gran Halden SK, NOR 20
Saga Wickholm OK Trian, FIN 16
Klara Zimmerman Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 0 0 0 12
Moa Bergqvist OK Kåre 0 0 4 0 0 (0) 4
Wilma Mårtensson Järla Orientering 0 4 0

H18

Pl Name Club
15/4
16/4
6/5
7/5
18/5
27/5
25/6
20/8
26/8
15/9
17/9
Total
1 Hannes Mogensen OK Ravinen 200 200 160 176 132 (76) 200 (92) -> +0:00
2 Svante Selin FK Göingarna 200 176 (60) 200 132 176 132 -> +2:59
3 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 176 176 132 200 120 160 (72) (60) -> +3:15
4 Wilmer Selin FK Göingarna 160 176 200 144 176 108 (108) -> +4:00
5 Max Österberg Gustavsbergs OK 100 144 108 (16) (84) 176 (80) (72) 160 100 -> +5:52
6 Odin Ek Nyköpings OK 120 160 44 144 160 200 (16) -> +6:25
7 Noah Krikström FK Göingarna (60) 108 132 (84) 108 (100) 120 132 200 -> +6:27
8 Tim Lundberg OK Renen 56 56 68 100 200 (8) 28 (0) -> +11:54
9 Hannes Persson FK Herkules 76 100 36 92 (0) 92 100 (0) -> +13:00
10 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 52 (52) 76 120 132 (16) 84 144 (0) -> +13:01
11 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 132 132 36 100 92 (28) 76 (0) -> +13:27
12 Hugo Sjölander Täby OK 12 (0) 68 176 32 52 84 -> +15:14
13 Casper Blakskjær Eksjö SOK 92 56 68 72 108 160 -> +15:18
14 Vidar Nettelmark Surahammars SOK (24) 84 64 72 52 28 (16) 120 -> +15:21
15 Victor Hörnquist Bredaryds SOK 52 68 92 64 56 92 (36) -> +15:25
16 Elis Peterson OK Denseln 72 (40) 72 (60) 108 68 120 144 -> +15:27
17 Linus Forsberg OK Ravinen (48) 72 (28) 76 80 64 100 68 (28) -> +15:43
18 Emil Åberg OK Linné 44 0 16 (0) (0) 36 160 (0) 64 -> +19:29
19 Edvin Halldin KFUM Örebro OK 0 20 0 144