Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Elitserien 2011

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 8 deltävlingar.

Herrar

Plac Namn Klubb
15/4
17/4
24/4
25/4
2/6
4/6
6/6
29/7
Totalt
1 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40 40 44 44 (0) (40) 60 228
2 Olav Lundanes Halden SK, NOR 50 50 50 50 200
3 Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion 50 25 33 36 (17) 44 188
4 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 33 (17) 36 40 (13) 27 (18) 23 159
5 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15 (11) (10) 18 16 25 78 152
6 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 50 0 36 44 (0) 7 137
7 Pavlo Ushkvarok Stora Tuna OK (0) 16 13 (12) 25 33 (12) 44 131
8 Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 19 (0) 21 16 40 (12) (6) 29 125
9 Olle Boström Järla Orientering 44 (0) 23 23 (21) 33 0 123
10 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 36 9 (3) (6) (0) 23 44 7 119
11 Mattias Karlsson Bækkelagets SK, NOR (23) 27 (9) (8) 27 25 36 115
12 Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 25 (0) 14 13 (2) (6) 15 25 92
13 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 36 33 23 92
14 Mats Troeng OK Linné 12 3 9 67 91
15 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 30 (0) 4 (3) (0) 8 17 24 83
16 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 (0) 3 17 50 10 80
17 Francois Gonon IFK Göteborg 44 33 77
18 David Andersson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40 17 16 73
19 Johan Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 21 18 27 68
20 Mattias Millinger OK Linné (0) (0) 1 30 15 15 0 61
21 Erik Öhlund Ulricehamns OK 11 0 (0) 19 30 (0) 60
22 Frédéric Tranchand OK Hällen 0 30 10 19 59
23 Anders Holmberg Järla Orientering 30 27 57
24 Julian Dent Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25 18 14 0 57
25 Matthias Merz Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN 25 30 55
26 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK, NOR 20 21 13 54
27 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 0 (0) 9 10 21 13 53
28 Carl Waaler Kaas Bækkelagets SK, NOR 23 20 10 53
29 Baptiste Rollier Kristiansand OK, NOR 27 25 52
30 Olle Kalered OK Denseln 0 1 15 19 16 51
31 Lukas Peterson IFK Umeå 0 (0) 20 9 20 0 49
32 Jakob Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad 19 0 (0) 16 14 (0) 49
33 Scott Fraser Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 44 0 0 44
34 Petter Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11 0 30 0 41
35 Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK 40 0 0 40
36 Josef Nordlund OK Linné (0) 8 (0) (0) 6 4 19 0 37
37 Peter Öberg OK Hällen 36 36
38 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 15 3 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 17 35
39 Jonas Pilblad IFK Göteborg 8 0 14 13 35
40 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK (0) 4 (0) 4 8 (0) 4 14 34
41 Dmitrij Tsvetkov Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 33 33
42 Graham Gristwood Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 33 33
43 Andreas Kyburz Tullinge SK 15 18 33
44 Fabian Hertner Kalevan Rasti, FIN 16 17 33
45 Rune Olsen Bækkelagets SK, NOR 12 10 11 0 33
46 Jan Sedivy Stora Tuna OK 12 20 32
47 Simonas Krepsta IFK Moras OK 17 15 32
48 Patrik Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 20 0 0 (0) (0) 11 0 31
49 Erik Axelsson Halden SK, NOR 19 9 28
50 Johan Lindberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 27 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0 27
51 Gustav Nordström Gävle OK 4 7 0 8 5 24
52 Erik Liljequist Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (0) 8 5 7 (0) (0) 4 0 24
53 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 0 0 0 4 19 23
54 Erik Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 21 1 22
55 Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 19 2 21
56 Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21 0 0 0 0 21
57 Lauri Sild Delta, FIN 20 20
57 Jan Troeng OK Linné 0 0 20 20
59 Per Brolund OK Denseln 18 0 2 20
60 Erik Pettersson OK Linné 20 0 0 20
61 Sigge Lundedal OK Denseln 0 5 (0) (0) (0) 1 13 19
62 Hans Gunnar Omdal Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orientering, NOR 18 18
63 Victor Silvemark Ärla IF 10 0 0 2 6 18
64 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 0 (0) (0) 5 7 6 18
65 Isak Bergman Bredaryds SOK 17 17
66 Mattias Kyburz OK Tisaren 6 11 17
67 Hans Brolund OK Denseln 16 16
68 Erik Andersson OK Denseln 1 0 0 4 (0) (0) 10 15
69 Peter Hemmyr Järla Orientering 5 9 14
70 Claus Hallingdal Bloch OK Pan-Kristianstad 14 0 0 14
70 Petter Jönsson Järla Orientering 14 0 14
72 Oleksandr Starov OK Denseln 0 1 0 (0) 1 (0) (0) 11 13
73 Christian Christensen IFK Göteborg 13 13
73 Henrik Laas IFK Göteborg 13 13
75 Samuel Andersson IFK Umeå 12 12
76 Tomas Stenström OK Linné 1 0 0 3 8 12
77 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 12 0 0 0 12
78 Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna 4 0 1 7 12
79 Pelle Engstrand Stora Tuna OK 0 0 (0) (0) 3 1 7 11
80 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 11 0 0 0 11
81 Oleksandr Marchuk Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 6 0 (0) (0) 5 (0) 11
82 Erik Engstrand IFK Göteborg 7 0 0 0 3 10
83 Emil Lauri IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 10 0 0 0 10
84 Erik Pettersson OK Denseln 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 9 9
85 Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 4 5 9
86 Jakob Jansson Järla Orientering 9 0 9
87 Olav Johannes Deelstra NTNUI, NOR 8 8
88 Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 8 0 0 0 8
89 Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 7 7
90 Jonn Are Myhren IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 7 0 0 7
91 Gernot Kerschbaumer OK Pan-Kristianstad 2 5 7
92 Mathias Hallmén Attunda OK 0 6 6
93 Ulf Troeng OK Linné 0 3 3 6
94 Johan Nordlund Leksands OK 6 0 0 0 (0) 6
95 Anton Tynong Gävle OK 4 0 0 (0) (0) 2 0 6
96 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Rehns BK 5 5
97 Karl Tiselius Göteborg-Majorna OK 5 5
97 Espen Hultgreen Weltzien Järla Orientering 0 5 0 5
97 Vetle Ruud Bråten Raumar OL, NOR 5 5
97 Vojtech Kral Hagaby GOIF 0 5 5
97 Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 0 5 0 5
97 Greger Tysk Leksands OK 5 0 0 5
97 Kalle Dalin Leksands OK 0 5 0 0 5
104 Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 0 (0) 4 4
105 Philipp Sauter Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 4 4
105 Vladimir Tregubov Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 4 0 0 0 (0) (0) 4
105 Oskar Carlborg OK Hällen 0 4 0 4
108 Mattias Eriksson OK Denseln 3 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 0 3
108 Markus Adolfsson Linköpings OK 3 3
108 Lukas Bartak OK Tisaren 0 0 3 3
108 Christian Hjalmarsson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 0 3 3
108 Emil Folino Nielsen OK Denseln 3 0 3
113 Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti, FIN 2 2
113 Janne Heikka Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 2 2
113 Anders Österlund Västerås SOK 2 2
116 Robbin Kantarp OK Hällen 0 2 2
116 Søren Schwartz IFK Göteborg 2 0 0 0 (0) (0) 2
116 Vegard Brun Saga Göteborg-Majorna OK 2 0 0 2
116 Johan Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 2 0 0 (0) 0 2
116 Tue Lassen Bækkelagets SK, NOR 0 2 2
116 Rickard Börjesson Hestra IF 0 2 0 2
116 Andreas J Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 (0) 2 0 2
116 Aleksander Bernaciak OK Orion 0 2 0 0 2
116 Jonas Nordström Tullinge SK 2 0 2
116 Johan Levin Sävedalens AIK 2 2
126 Patrik Lind Ärla IF 0 0 0 0 (0) 1 1
126 Jonas Bäckström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 1 1
128 Brent Godman Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklubb 1 1
128 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving, NOR 0 1 0 1
128 Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK 1 0 0 1

Damer

Plac Namn Klubb
15/4
17/4
24/4
25/4
2/6
4/6
6/6
29/7
Totalt
1 Annika Billstam IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 40 50 50 44 61 245
2 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK (15) 23 40 36 33 87 219
3 Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF (16) (30) 44 (36) 44 44 50 32 214
4 Linnea Gustafsson OK Hällen 44 30 40 40 48 202
5 Helena Jansson Leksands OK 50 50 50 50 200
6 Eva Jurenikova Domnarvets GOIF 23 36 40 52 151
7 Sara Eskilsson Haninge SOK 27 23 33 33 (14) 23 139
8 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 30 25 (0) (0) 30 30 21 136
9 Sofie Johansson OK Linné 40 33 33 (21) 25 131
10 Emma Claesson Stora Tuna OK 33 19 0 (0) 5 (0) 73 130
11 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 36 27 (13) (18) 21 (19) 30 13 127
12 Karolina A.Höjsgaard Domnarvets GOIF 27 27 27 (13) 23 19 123
13 Signe Søes IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 33 40 44 117
14 Anna (Humlaröd) Persson FK Göingarna 21 (16) 25 25 (8) 20 (1) 17 108
15 Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 12 20 36 23 (10) 14 105
16 Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 18 30 27 0 20 95
17 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK (3) (0) 16 16 (7) 14 14 33 93
18 Anna Forsberg OK Kolmården 20 14 17 19 (2) (0) (0) 11 81
19 Dana Brozkova Domnarvets GOIF 36 40 76
20 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 18 (0) (14) 17 (0) 15 16 8 74
21 Malin Leijon-Lind OK Kolmården (1) 12 15 19 12 (9) 12 70
22 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 17 17 8 21 (0) 7 70
23 Elin Dahlstedt-Tysk Leksands OK 23 13 9 20 65
24 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 3 25 17 17 62
25 Linnea Lidström OK Kolmården 21 9 11 (5) (7) 12 53
26 Sofia Adolfsson OK Kåre 15 (3) 7 10 16 2 50
27 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 8 (8) 10 12 (0) 18 48
28 Kristin Löfgren OK Kolmården 0 23 18 5 0 46
29 Camilla Engstrand Sävedalens AIK 12 16 2 15 0 45
30 Maja Alm Ulricehamns OK 44 0 0 44
31 Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné (2) 13 (0) 5 17 (0) 6 0 41
32 Johanna Svensson OK Hällen (0) (4) 7 13 15 6 (0) 0 41
33 Tone Wigemyr Bækkelagets SK, NOR 10 30 40
34 Maria Westher OK Tisaren 14 20 0 0 34
35 Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering 25 6 0 31
36 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 18 3 0 9 30
37 Johanna Olsson Täby OK 30 0 30
38 Helena Karlsson Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9 17 4 30
39 Louise Göthfors Göteborg-Majorna OK 3 5 0 21 29
40 Magdalena Olsson IFK Moras OK 5 (0) 4 8 8 3 28
41 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Bækkelagets SK, NOR 27 27
42 Judith Wyder IFK Moras OK 6 20 26
43 Kristina Roberto OK Linné 0 0 25 25
44 Elin Sjölander OK Rodhen 9 0 14 0 23
45 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 15 7 22
46 Frida Bakkman SOK Viljan 19 0 3 0 (0) 0 22
47 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK, NOR 21 21
48 Emeli Pettersson Tullinge SK 10 0 11 0 21
49 Martina Karlsson Stora Tuna OK 5 2 (0) 6 8 (2) 0 21
50 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelagets SK, NOR 20 0 0 20
51 Catherine Taylor OK Linné 5 12 0 3 20
52 Katri Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti, FIN 19 19
53 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Bækkelagets SK, NOR 19 19
53 Jenny Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 0 19 19
55 Ines Brodmann IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 5 14 19
56 Grete Gutmann IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 18 18
57 Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 11 7 18
58 Olga Rieznychenko Linköpings OK 0 12 0 3 15
59 Rebecka Olsson OK Skogsfalken 0 3 1 10 14
60 Karin Persson Hagaby GOIF 13 0 13
61 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 1 11 1 0 13
62 Åsa Lindqvist Umeå OK 0 2 10 12
63 Galina Vinogradova Halden SK, NOR 11 11
63 Malin Sand IK Hakarpspojkarna 11 0 0 0 11
65 Stina Jansson Järla Orientering 10 10
66 Elisabeth Hansson IFK Lidingös Skid o OK 0 0 0 9 9
66 Linda Take OK Tyr 0 9 0 0 9
68 Anna Bachman Täby OK 0 0 0 4 (0) 4 8
69 Johanna Bergman Sundsvalls OK 0 2 0 6 8
70 Léa Vercellotti Halden SK, NOR 4 4 8
71 Linda Larsson Järfälla OK 7 0 0 7
71 Jennie Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 7 0 0 7
73 Lina Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken 0 2 5 0 7
74 Lina Bäckström Domnarvets GOIF 0 4 0 3 7
75 Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 6 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 0 6
76 Anastasiia Danylova Stora Tuna OK 4 0 0 2 0 6
76 Johanna Jonsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 0 4 6
78 Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF, FIN 5 5
79 Lisa Larsen Täby OK 0 5 0 5
79 Annika Östman Sävedalens AIK 5 5
81 Christine Rufer OK Linné 4 4
81 Jenny Eriksson OK Rodhen 4 4
81 Ida Lindkvist Leksands OK 4 0 4
84 Anna Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 3
84 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 0 0 3 0 3
86 Alva Olsson Västerås SOK 0 2 0 0 2
86 Helena Andersson Dalaportens OL 0 2 0 0 2
86 Helene Söderlund IFK Moras OK 2 0 2
86 Emelie Eklöf Lunds OK 2 2
90 Iveta Duchova OK Linné 1 1
91 Zuzana Macuchova Domnarvets GOIF 0 1 1
91 Helén Persson Finspångs SOK 0 0 0 1 1
91 Charlotte Lindkvist Leksands OK 0 1 1
91 Sara Bengtsson OK Linné 0 1 1
91 Melanie D'Harreville OK Denseln 0 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2011-04-15 SM, natt Gotland Orientering
2011-04-17 SM Sprint Gotlands Bro OK Sprint
2011-04-24 IK Hakarpspojkarna IK Hakarpspojkarna Lång
2011-04-25 IK Hakarpspojkarna IK Hakarpspojkarna Medel, jaktstart
2011-06-02 För-EM IFK Moras OK Lång, masstart
2011-06-04 För-EM IFK Moras OK Medel
2011-06-06 För-EM OK Kåre Sprint
2011-07-24 - 2011-07-29 O-Ringen Hälsinglands OF

Annonser

OK Orion
Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr