Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

SAKO-serien 2013

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

Inskolning

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Emma Anderberg Trollhättans SK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Filippa Rosell OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Eveline Rosell OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Julia Johansson Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Sarah Svensson OK Gipen 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Emma Karlander OK Gipen 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Axel Brönnestam OK Gipen 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Kevin Svensson OK Gipen 100 100 100 300
1 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 300
1 Gabriel Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 300
1 Ellen Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Maja Nyman Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Melker Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Alina Ångfors OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Simon Wallman OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 300
1 Simon Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Algot Tersing OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Erik Agustsson Trollhättans SK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Natalie Spångberg OK Gipen 100 100 100 300
1 Linnea Stagg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 300
1 Elsa Wilhelmsson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Tuva Eriksson Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Tilda Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
25 William Andersson OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Annie Ljungwall OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Alma Byström OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Louise Andersson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Olga Drapella Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
25 Ida Augustsson Trollhättans SK 100 100 200
25 Tove Barkman OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
25 Evangelos Asmanis OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Frida Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
25 Milton Lindberg OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Emanuel Wallman OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Louise Jonsson Trollhättans SK 100 100 200
25 Vilgot Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
25 Julian Nömell OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Hilma Ekström Stenungsunds OK 100 100 200
25 Moa Frisk Trollhättans SK 100 100 200
25 Maja Brännman Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
43 Louise Johnsson Stenungsunds OK 100 100
43 Mattias Rosebsköld OK Gipen 100 100
43 Vilgot Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100
43 Edvin Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100
43 Lukas Englund Trollhättans SOK 100 100
43 Siri Svalin Vänersborgs SK 100 100
43 William Billestedt OK Gipen 100 100
43 Selma Martander Trollhättans SOK 100 100
43 Wilgot Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100
43 Lousie Johnsson Trollhättans SK 100 100
43 Algot Tersing OK Flundrehof 100 100
43 Eila Himmerland OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
43 David Johansson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
43 Oskar Hallqvist Vänersborgs SK 100 100
43 Damien Johanssen OK Gipen 100 100
43 Alma Byström OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
43 Ellinor Johansson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
43 Tuva Eriksson Uddevalla OK 100 100
43 Nils Melén Trollhättans SOK 100 100
43 Elias Persson OK Flundrehof 100 100

U2

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Indra Halme OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Isak Allevåg Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Max Jörgensen Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Gabriel Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Alfred Ångefors OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Valter Decorte Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Max Hevelius OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Emma Dahlberg Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Rasmus Persson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Albin Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Emil Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Elsa Martander Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Stina Vesterlund Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Elias Persson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Lova Eriksson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Frida Stigsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Johan Eriksson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Tim Hevelius OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Alice Tersing OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Alexander Bäck Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
23 Louise Andersson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
23 Jennifer Stigsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
23 Alina Ångefors OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
23 Ludvig Ståhl Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
23 Marcus Hägglund OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
23 Emma Larsson OK Gipen 100 100 200
23 Lowe Hallhage Stenungsunds OK 100 100 200
30 Lova Pettersson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Andreas Andersson Stenungsunds OK 100 100
30 Lisa Laurell OK Flundrehof 100 100
30 Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100
30 Emanuel Wallman OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
30 Jennifer Olausson Stenungsunds OK 100 100
30 Isak Svensson Stenungsunds OK 100 100
30 Oscar Hallqvist Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Frida Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100
30 Axel Johansson Trollhättans SOK 100 100
30 Simon Wallman OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
30 Sofia Larsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Moa Eriksson Trollhättans SOK (91) 100 100 100 300
2 Matilda Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 100 98 98 (93) (98) 296
3 Hilda Martander Trollhättans SOK (67) 99 99 (95) 98 296
4 Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK 99 97 99 (93) 295
5 Johanna Olsson Trollhättans SOK (86) 96 97 (93) 100 293
6 Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 93 94 (86) 99 286
7 Tova Halme OK Flundrehof (79) 90 98 97 285
8 Tova Jansson Vänersborgs SK 93 91 91 (91) 275
9 Wilma Broman OK Flundrehof (72) (83) 91 89 86 266
10 Lisa Zetterlund Vänersborgs SK 89 87 88 (86) 264

D12 Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Wilhma Eriksson Uddevalla OK 100 (99) (98) 100 100 300
2 Felicia Jörgensen Uddevalla OK 100 100 97 297
3 Jennifer Olausson Stenungsunds OK 87 87
4 Alice Fredriksson Stångenäs AIS 79 79
5 Linnea Andersson Stångenäs AIS 73 73

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Malin Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 100 (94) 100 100 300
2 Ida Ström OK Skogsvargarna 100 97 (95) 100 297
3 Ranja Lind OK Gipen 94 93 90 (77) 277
4 Alice Svalin Vänersborgs SK 89 90 (83) 90 269
5 Moa Eriksson Trollhättans SOK 93 93
6 Jennifer Olausson Stenungsunds OK 68 68

D14 Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 100 100
1 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 100 100
3 Tilda Kartengren Vänersborgs SK 95 95

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Ida Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 100 (98) 100 100 (100) 300
2 Amanda Backlund Trollhättans SOK 94 100 99 (94) (94) 293
3 Sofia Österman Vänersborgs SK (95) 97 98 (95) 98 293
4 Sofi Ström OK Skogsvargarna 97 92 94 283
5 Maja Andersson Trollhättans SOK (85) 90 95 (85) 90 275
6 Alice Leijon Trollhättans SK 87 92 89 268
7 Liv Frendin Uddevalla OK 82 84 81 247
8 Alva Villebeck Uddevalla OK 65 86 151
9 Fanny Svalin Vänersborgs SK 85 85

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Olivia Nyman Vänersborgs SK 95 100 (92) 100 295
2 Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK 99 97 98 294
3 Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 100 99 91 290
4 Klara Wassenius Uddevalla OK 94 (91) 93 100 (89) 287
5 Anna Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 97 90 96 283
6 Signe Steindahl Stenungsunds OK 86 69 81 236
7 Svea Hagrydh Vänersborgs SK 94 96 32 222
8 Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 48 83 68 199
9 Line Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 100 100

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Arvid Björk Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
2 Olle Melén Trollhättans SOK 93 (90) 100 100 293
3 Isak Thörnblad OK Flundrehof (80) 99 93 95 287
4 Philip Olsson Trollhättans SOK 97 89 93 (87) 279
5 Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 92 92 92 (92) 276
6 David Almen Vänersborgs SK 92 87 95 274
7 Edvin Vesterlund Trollhättans SOK 92 (77) 92 89 273
8 Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK 93 94 84 271
9 Hampus Hellqvist OK Flundrehof 88 (82) (74) 89 87 264
10 Robin Andersson Trollhättans SOK 81 (62) 87 (81) 89 257
11 Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 82 81 93 256
12 Alfred Leon Trollhättans SOK 94 73 68 235
13 Alfred Ångefors OK Flundrehof 89 95 184
14 Anton Jonsson Trollhättans SK 94 90 184
15 Lowe Hallhage Stenungsunds OK 88 84 172
16 Axel Brönnestam OK Gipen 96 96
17 Anton Jonsson Väsby OK 80 80

H12 Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Elias Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
2 Edvin Larsson Vänersborgs SK 98 (89) 90 100 288
3 Simon Broman OK Flundrehof (87) 91 93 93 277
4 Andreas Andresson Stenungsunds OK 92 96 188
5 Ivar Betten-Söderberg Stenungsunds OK 96 96
6 Isak Svensson Stenungsunds OK 93 93
7 Jennifer Olausson Stenungsunds OK 79 79
7 Isak Svensson Stenungsunds OK 79 79

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Linus Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
2 Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK 100 95 100 (85) 295
3 Joar Tryggö Trollhättans SOK (88) 95 98 99 (90) 292
4 Jacob Österman Vänersborgs SK 97 (94) 97 98 (77) 292
5 Viktor Zetterlund Vänersborgs SK 99 94 96 (93) 289
6 William Wassenius Uddevalla OK 91 73 94 (73) 258
7 Linus Backlund Trollhättans SOK 71 (65) 74 86 (69) 231
8 Isak Svensson Stenungsunds OK 75 69 144
9 Elias Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 97 97
10 Arvid Björk Trollhättans SOK 95 95
11 Andreas Andersson Stenungsunds OK 91 91
12 Lukas Andersson OK Gipen 72 72

H14 Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Nathan Hassler Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 300

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Eskil Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
2 Filip Johansson Trollhättans SOK 99 (97) 98 (97) 100 297
3 Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK (95) 98 100 97 295
4 Gustav Nyman Vänersborgs SK 96 97 96 289
5 Eric Berlin Trollhättans SOK (91) 97 92 96 (92) 285
6 Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK (85) 88 92 90 270
7 Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK 85 91 88 264
8 Mattias Klasson Trollhättans SK 90 90 81 261
9 Viktor Olsson Trollhättans SOK (77) (83) 85 84 91 260
10 Felix Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna (79) 84 82 (79) 91 257
11 Henrik Jernberg Trollhättans SOK 82 82 86 250
12 Albert Vesterlund Trollhättans SOK 80 76 81 237
13 Axel Larsson OK Skogsvargarna (67) 80 (63) 75 78 233
14 Karl Bolander OK Skogsvargarna 84 83 62 229
15 Jonatan Svensson OK Skogsvargarna 67 (37) 68 69 204
16 Martin Brännman Trollhättans SOK 85 90 175
17 Nathan Hassler Uddevalla OK 88 77 165
18 Linus Jonasson Vänersborgs SK 89 89
19 Linus Karlsson Uddevalla OK 81 81

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
27/8
3/9
Totalt
1 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) (98) 300
2 Adam Johansson Trollhättans SOK 97 98 (93) 100 295
3 Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 95 98 96 (89) 289
4 Markus Pettersson Vänersborgs SK 94 94 96 284
5 Anton Berneving OK Gipen (86) 96 89 95 (78) 280
6 Martin Lund Stenungsunds OK 86 88 82 256
7 Linus Olsson OK Gipen 85 84 86 (83) (83) 255
8 Eskil Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 86 93 179
9 William Lycke OK Gipen 42 42

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2013-05-07 SAKO-serien tävling 1 Vänersborgs SK lång
2013-05-14 Sako 2 OKS OK Skogsvargarna lång
2013-05-21 SAKO-serien tävling 3 OK Gipen lång
2013-08-27 SAKO-Ungdomsserie Etapp 4 OK Flundrehof medel
2013-09-03 SAKO-serien tävling 5 Trollhättans SK lång

Annonser