Silva League 2014

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 7 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
20/4
26/4
27/4
2/5
23/5
24/5
25/5
Totalt
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 240 300 -> +0:00
2 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 198 162 216 (90) 264 (138) -> +3:56
3 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren (126) 138 138 (126) 216 264 -> +4:01
4 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 216 126 (114) (114) 240 180 -> +4:15
5 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion (0) 162 180 300 240 -> +6:16
6 Lisa Risby OK Kåre (0) (66) 198 84 180 90 -> +6:54
7 Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK 42 54 (0) 72 216 -> +7:01
8 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 180 30 (0) 126 126 -> +7:09
9 Annica Gustafsson IFK Lidingö SOK 150 240 96 (0) 66 -> +9:04
10 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 162 90 108 120 -> +11:42
11 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 90 114 -> +12:00
12 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 114 (36) 78 120 108 -> +13:17
13 Johanna Bergman Sundsvalls OK 0 66 36 -> +13:20
14 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 102 0 0 198 -> +14:08
15 Amanda Leo Bredaryds SOK 0 (0) 24 (0) 114 6 -> +14:10
16 Olga Panchenko IFK Moras OK 90 96 (0) 198 84 -> +14:12
17 Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 78 24 (6) 90 162 -> +14:14
18 Samantha Saeger OK Linné 90 96 (36) (0) 102 54 -> +14:15
19 Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK (6) 48 30 42 12 -> +14:17
20 Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 60 150 0 -> +14:28
21 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 108 0 0 150 -> +15:49
22 Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK 0 (0) 12 (0) 162 36 -> +15:53
23 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 0 138 0 -> +16:29
24 Malin Leijon Lind OK Kolmården 150 102 0 (0) 96 -> +17:16
25 Sofia Adolfsson IFK Lidingö SOK 30 102 -> +21:14
26 Adela Indrakova IFK Lidingö SOK 12 0 60 66 (0) -> +22:48
27 Elin Winblad Hagaby GOIF 0 0 0 (0) 48 (0) -> +24:58
28 Lisa Carlsson OK Linné 0 60 -> +25:04
29 Maja Pettersson OK Kolmården 0 0 (0) 96 24 -> +26:31
30 Anastasiia Danylova OK Denseln 0 0 6 0 -> +28:50
31 Magdalena Olsson IFK Moras OK 0 0 84 0 -> +30:12
32 Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 0 0 0 54 (0) -> +30:15
33 Alexandra Bjärrenholt OK Rodhen 0 24 0 -> +30:30
34 Åsa Otterbjörk Umeå OK 42 -> +31:57
35 Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 36 18 66 36 (12) (0) -> +34:36
36 Sofia Törnqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 -> +34:38
37 Linnea Sundström OK Renen 0 0 0 -> +37:21
38 Sara Bengtsson Långhundra IF 0 0 0 0 -> +38:22
39 Ida Lindkvist Leksands OK 0 0 -> +38:24
40 Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 (0) 36 (0) -> +39:54
41 Helena Markstedt OK Södertörn 0 0 -> +39:55
42 Lisa Rönnols OK Linné 6 0 (0) 78 18 -> +40:41
43 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 0 -> +43:08
44 Emma Bergström OK Vargen 30 0 -> +44:00
45 Amanda Holmgren Vittjärvs IK 0 0 -> +44:01
46 Andrea Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0 0 -> +44:02
47 Anne Hansson Markbygdens OK 0 0 0 -> +49:23
48 Annika Björk OK Kåre 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +54:12
49 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +57:29
50 Tori Owen OK Linné 0 0 -> +1:10:04
Helena Jansson Leksands OK 264 216 180 162
Galina Vinogradova Alfta-Ösa OK 300 108 264
Rahel Friederich Leksands OK 240 264 102
Lena Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 240 180 0 60
Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK 198 120 120
Annika Billstam OK Linné 300 138
Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 300
Maja Alm OK Pan Århus, DEN 300
Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 264
Bettina Aebi OK Tisaren 114 150
Jana Knapová Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 84 102 36
Judith Wyder Göteborg-Majorna OK 216
Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 138 78 0 0
Simone Niggli OK Tisaren 198
Sara Eskilsson Haninge SOK 48 54 78
Svetlana Mironova Hellas Orientering 150
Emily Kemp OK Linné 60 84
Riina Kuuselo Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 126
Lina Persson OK Skogsfalken 54 72
Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg 120 0
Helena Andersson OK Tisaren 120
Anne Johanne Lind Nydalens SK, NOR 114
Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 0 114 0
Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 0 72 18 12
Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 96 0
Sabine Hauswirth Leksands OK 78
Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering 72 0
Monika Depta OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 72
Julia Gross Stora Tuna OK 72
Linnea Gustafsson OK Hällen 72
Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 18 0 48 0
Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 66
Irina Nyberg Hellas Orientering 60
Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 48
Vercellotti Léa Halden SK, NOR 48
Anneke Hald Bjorgum Järla Orientering 42
Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 42
Frida Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 42
Stine Bagger Hagner OK Pan Århus, DEN 36
Gabija Razaityte Hellas Orientering 36
Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 24
Elin Vedin Sundsvalls OK 24 0
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GOIF 0 12 0
Ingjerd Myhre Järla Orientering 6
Evgeniya Ryapolova IFK Moras OK 0
Johanka Simkova IFK Moras OK 0
Sara Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Linnéa Bäckström Hestra IF 0
Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 0
Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL 0
Felicity Brown IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Kate Morrison OK Linné 0 0
Jula MacMillan OK Ravinen 0
Kristina Rybakovaite Hellas Orientering 0
Michala Guizzardi Eksjö SOK 0
Mariann Ulvestad Bækkelagets SK, NOR 0
Tekle Emilija Gvildyte Söders-Tyresö 0
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve Bækkelagets SK, NOR 0
Lilly Gross Stora Tuna OK 0
Sofie Söderblom Falkenbergs OK 0 0
Camilla Öhman Vallentuna-Össeby OL 0 0
Emma Bromark Långhundra IF 0 0 0
Radka Sklenarova Ulricehamns OK 0
Lisa Pettersson OK Kolmården 0
Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 0 0 0
Claire Sandevoir OK Linné 0
Carin Stenberg Helsingborgs SOK 0
Alicia Cobo Caballero Istrums SK 0 0 0
Louise Borg OK Enen 0 0
Anna Maria Roubert Växjö OK 0 0
Jenni Simola Finspångs SOK 0
Emma Isaksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Emma Pihl Skoog OK Linné 0
Sofie Petersson Skåneslättens OL 0
Josefine Carlsson IFK Göteborg 0
Linn Bränneby OK Kolmården 0
Sara Lundsten OK Linné 0 0 0 0
Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken 0 0 0 0
Elisa Elstner OK Linné 0
Ida-Maria Svensson Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Christina Løvald Hellberg Täby OK 0 0
Johanna Engström OK Hällen 0
Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK 0
Hanna Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK 0
Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK 0 0
Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 0 0
Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 0 0 0
Jennie Andersson Halden SK, NOR 0 0
Anette Önerud OK Ravinen 0 0
Erika Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0
Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0
Benita Hansson Hagaby GOIF 0 0 0 0
Annie Forsberg OK Ravinen 0 0
Sarah-Jane Gaffney OK Ravinen 0 0 0 0 (0)
Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0
Malin Andersson OK Nolaskogsarna 0 0
Linn Grälls OK Kåre 0 0
Lovisa Mannfolk Ulricehamns OK 0 0
Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Sofie Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Anna Nilsson Simkovics Ulricehamns OK 0 0
Anja Arbter Eksjö SOK 0
Bodil Halvarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Monika Topinkova Kristiansand OK, NOR 0
Elin Dahlstedt Tysk Leksands OK 0
Anna Morawska OK Orion 0
Lisa Kalered OK Denseln 0 0
Carolin Svensson Haninge SOK 0
Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 0 0 0
Jenny Bengtsson Långhundra IF 0 0
Josefin Bengtsson Långhundra IF 0
Petra Olander Långhundra IF 0
Catherine Taylor OK Linné 0
Sofia Grawé Ärla IF 0 0
Amanda Thellsén OK Linné 0 0
Elina Mikaelsson OK Nolaskogsarna 0
Ulrika Lindstam OK Linné 0 0 0
Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 0
Lovisa Adolfsson OK Denseln 0 0
Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 0 0 0 0
Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 0
Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 0
Julia Lauri OK Tisaren 0 0
Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 0
Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 0
Anastasia Kruglenia Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 0

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
20/4
26/4
27/4
2/5
23/5
24/5
25/5
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 300 (216) 300 (264) 300 300 -> +0:00
2 Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 300 216 300 264 (96) -> +5:40
3 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 0 114 180 (0) 162 (0) -> +12:32
4 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 216 (18) 108 (0) 138 84 -> +12:56
5 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF (36) 66 198 (18) 216 90 -> +13:01
6 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 180 0 126 (0) 102 -> +13:47
7 Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (60) 126 (0) 180 150 162 -> +13:56
8 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 240 54 198 0 -> +14:53
9 Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK (0) 12 30 (0) 108 264 -> +16:24
10 Jakob Enmark Gävle OK 12 0 (0) (0) 114 240 -> +16:41
11 Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln (12) 150 138 180 (126) 180 -> +17:15
12 Erik Ivarsson Sandberg IFK Lidingö SOK 102 84 54 -> +18:54
13 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (0) 120 78 (0) 54 18 -> +19:35
14 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 24 0 0 30 -> +19:39
15 Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 96 0 126 -> +19:43
16 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 90 108 0 (0) 90 (0) -> +19:45
17 Lukas Peterson IFK Umeå 0 0 102 60 -> +19:51
18 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 0 120 24 -> +19:59
19 Denys Shcherbakov OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 (0) 66 (0) 96 36 -> +21:39
20 Søren Schwartz IFK Göteborg 48 -> +21:42
21 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 48 6 -> +23:29
22 Yannick Michiels OK Ravinen 264 120 126 240 (72) -> +23:42
23 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF 0 0 66 0 -> +23:44
24 Patrik Lind Ärla IF 24 0 -> +23:47
25 Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 (0) 72 (0) -> +25:21
26 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 54 36 (0) 18 108 -> +26:19
27 Mathias Hallmén Attunda OK 0 42 0 (0) (0) 138 -> +26:55
28 Fredrik Mattsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 0 -> +27:24
29 Johan Kärrström Tullinge SK 0 0 0 -> +27:48
30 Fredrik Ingelsson Rehns BK 12 -> +28:52
31 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren 0 0 -> +29:50
32 Gustav Nordström Gävle OK 42 0 -> +30:04
33 Hans Persson Gävle OK 0 0 0 -> +30:31
34 Josh Beech OK Södertörn 0 0 -> +30:34
35 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 0 0 0 6 (0) -> +30:49
36 Göran Winblad Rehns BK 150 -> +31:17
37 Ulrik Nordberg Bergnäsets AIK 12 0 -> +31:20
38 Taneli Pantsar Pellon Ponsi, FIN 0 -> +31:42
39 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 0 54 (0) -> +31:54
40 Erik Blomgren Stora Tuna OK 0 0 -> +33:59
41 Mattias Karlsson Växjö OK 0 0 -> +34:34
42 Jakob Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0 (0) 114 -> +34:35
43 Petter Jönsson Järla Orientering 60 0 -> +35:15
44 Albin Sjöhed Gävle OK 0 0 0 -> +36:22
45 Martin Hederskog Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42 -> +36:45
46 Andreas Calleberg Rehns BK 0 0 -> +39:37
47 Niklas Aldén OK Linné 180 198 -> +40:58
48 Magnus Lindmark IFK Kiruna 0 -> +41:02
49 Dag Stridh Umeå OK 0 -> +41:03
50 Jan Johansson IFK Umeå 0 -> +41:48
51 Erik Lind IFK Umeå 0 0 -> +42:36
52 Joar Svartholm Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 -> +45:22
53 Carl Magnusson IFK Moras OK 0 0 -> +45:29
54 erik johansson OK Tranan 0 0 -> +45:51
55 Markus Lundholm OK Renen 0 0 -> +46:29
56 Mikael Lindmark Skellefteå OK 0 -> +53:58
57 Henrik Fröjd Rehns BK 0 0 -> +1:28:21
Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 240 0 240
Olle Kalered OK Denseln 198 102 84 30
Thierry Gueorgiou Kalevan Rasti, FIN 0 198 0 198
Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 102 264
Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingö SOK 120 240
Andreas Rüedlinger Leksands OK 180 162 12
Marcus Millegård Halden SK, NOR 162 78 102
Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 (0) (0) 78 216
Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 150 0 60 78 (0)
Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 0 162 0 114
Anders Holmberg Järla Orientering 264
Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 54 48 90 36 (6)
Andreu Blanes Reig Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 138 0 84
Johan Högstrand Markbygdens OK 72 150 0
Antonio Martínez Pérez Eksjö SOK 90 0 126
Andreas Kyburz Tullinge SK 216
Erik Pettersson OK Denseln 114 6 72
Mattias Millinger Järla Orientering 42 114
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø IFK Lidingö SOK 150
Oleksandr Kratov OK Orion 0 36 0 108
Scott Fraser Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 138
Jussi Suna Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 138
Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 0 84 42 0
Sergej Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 126 0 0
Isak Bergman OK Skogsfalken 120
Fredrik Edén OK Kåre 108 0 0
Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 102
Daniel Stenlund Paimion Rasti, FIN 78 24
Davis Dislers IK Hakarpspojkarna 48 0 54 0
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Rehns BK 96
Erik Öhlund Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 96
Michal Krajcik OK Orion 0 0 90 0
Kalvis Mihailovs IK Hakarpspojkarna 84
Josef Nordlund OK Linné 66 18 0
Tue Lassen Vaajakosken Terä, FIN 78
Patrik Karlsson Växjö OK 0 0 0 78
Gernot Kerschbaumer OK Pan-Kristianstad 78
Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK 0 0 0 (0) 78
Måns Sandgren OK Orion 72 0 0
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Järfälla OK 0 0 0 (0) 66
Ivan Nikitin Linköpings OK 66 0 0
Vojtech Kral IFK Moras OK 48
Peter Hodkinson OK Södertörn 42
Vilius Aleliunas IGTISA, LTU 42
Andrei Salin Sävedalens AIK 0 42 0
Anton Tynong Gävle OK 0 0 0 36 (0)
Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 30
Ivan Sirakov Stora Tuna OK 30
Erik Liljequist Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 24 0
Erik Andersson Järla Orientering 18
Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg 0 0 12
Jakob Edsen OK Pan Århus, DEN 6
Fredrik Åkerlind Vallentuna-Össeby OL 0 0
Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 0
John Svanberg OK Södertörn 0
Anders Reimertz Eksjö SOK 0
Giacomo Barbone Cambridge Sports Union, USA 0
Raúl Ferra KFUM Örebro OK 0
Mattias Johansson IFK Moras OK 0
Kalle Johansson Halmstad OK 0
Ola Nyberg OK Kåre 0
Doug Tullie Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 0
Marek Schuster OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Christoffer Eskilsson Haninge SOK 0 0
Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen 0 0 0 0
Olivier Blanc-Tranchant OK Denseln 0
Tiago Romão IFK Umeå 0
Arturs Paulins IGTISA, LTU 0
Adam Szmulkowski IFK Göteborg 0
Leon Keely Sävedalens AIK 0
Claes Andersson Falkenbergs OK 0
Rasmus Blockgren Falkenbergs OK 0
Dave Schorah OK Ravinen 0
Robert Gardner OK Södertörn 0
Christoph Meier Järla Orientering 0 0
Andreas Hougaard Boesen OK Pan Århus, DEN 0
Andris Jubelis IGTISA, LTU 0
Ross Smith OK Linné 0
Christopher Naunton OK Nolaskogsarna 0
Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Matija Razum OK Linné 0
Benjamin Anciaux OK Skogshjortarna 0
Thomas Van der Kleij OK Skogshjortarna 0
Kristian Algers OK Hällen 0
Simon Arbter Lillomarka OL, NOR 0
Sven Aschwanden Stora Tuna OK 0
Theo Fleurent OK Denseln 0
Máté Kerényi IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Alessio Tenani OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Pavel Shestakov Hellas Orientering 0
Kaspar Hägler Järla Orientering 0
Alain Denzler Järla Orientering 0
Simon Andersson OK Kullingshof 0 0
Vincent Coupat Halden SK, NOR 0
Roman Ryapolov IFK Moras OK 0 0
Dmitriy Mihalkin Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Andreas Leandersson OK Tyr 0
Erik Folkesson Blom IFK Moras OK 0 0 0
Daniel Martinsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Mattias Andersson OK Tisaren 0
Hugo Mattsson Skåneslättens OL 0 0
Henrik Hammas Attunda OK 0
Oscar Björck Järla Orientering 0 0
Anders Hultgren Sundsvalls OK 0
Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
John Persson IFK Göteborg 0
Fredrik Nilsson Helsingborgs SOK 0 0
Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0 0
Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK 0 0 0
Rasmus Elmelid Skåneslättens OL 0
Erik Classon OK Orinto 0 0 0
Martin Larsson Hestra IF 0
Anders Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Simon Waller IFK Umeå 0
Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GOIF 0 0
Viktor Larsson Hagaby GOIF 0
Erik Sköld Linköpings OK 0 0
Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 0 0
Johan Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Gunnar Holmgren Bergnäsets AIK 0 0
David Lingfors OK Linné 0 0
Joakim Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Andreas Peterson Hagaby GOIF 0
Aleksander Bernaciak OK Orion 0
Klaus Schgaguler IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Joakim Axelsson Trollhättans SOK 0
Karl Levin Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Ivar Lundanes Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Lukas Diener Tullinge SK 0
Jo Indgaard IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Anders Johansson Rehns BK 0
Markus Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Martin Vister Järla Orientering 0
Erik Nilsson Simkovics Ulricehamns OK 0
Jonathan Andersson Hagaby GOIF 0
Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
David Arborelius Helsingborgs SOK 0
Erik Toomingas Sundsvalls OK 0 0
Robert Johansson Täby OK 0
Johan Levin Sävedalens AIK 0
Martin Wendt Lunds OK 0
Erik Martinsson Linköpings OK 0
Anders Håkansson OK Linné 0
Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Daniel Olsen Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 0
Daniel Hájek Täby OK 0
Per Harald Havnen Johansen Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 0 0
Simon Nilsson Umeå OK 0
Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK 0 0 0 0 (0)
Dawid Stefanski Ronneby OK 0
Karl Walheim Ärla IF 0 0
Artem Panchenko IFK Moras OK 0
Erik Boman Gävle OK 0 0 0

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
20/4
26/4
27/4
2/5
23/5
24/5
25/5
Totalt
1 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 300 300 300 264 (264) -> +0:00
2 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 264 240 264 240 (162) (72) -> +0:11
3 Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 300 (198) 240 264 (216) 240 -> +0:19
4 Emma Bjessmo Bromma-Vällingby SOK 216 180 150 (150) 198 (42) -> +9:47
5 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 84 (36) 114 126 300 -> +10:00
6 Alice Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 126 108 126 198 (90) (108) -> +12:21
7 Julia Ohlsson Uddevalla OK 162 (66) 180 (90) 114 96 -> +12:24
8 Stina Nilsson Umeå OK (24) 114 162 120 150 (30) -> +12:26
9 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK 240 216 216 (108) (180) 198 -> +16:57
10 Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK (120) 150 (0) 126 240 150 -> +17:52
11 Amelie Ekström OK Kåre (0) 90 138 (60) 96 216 -> +18:17
12 Felicia Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 96 198 (42) 120 162 -> +20:35
13 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 36 6 90 114 -> +23:09
14 Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK 72 138 138 0 -> +24:50
15 Ida Kallur OK Ravinen 42 0 90 102 (0) (0) -> +24:52
16 Amanda Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 138 (36) (60) 72 102 126 -> +24:57
17 Annika Carlberg Sundsvalls OK 18 48 42 (12) 54 (0) -> +25:22
18 Malin Widén Uddevalla OK 48 30 (0) (30) 42 138 -> +25:55
19 Johanna Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 0 0 0 (0) 102 -> +27:33
20 Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 0 (0) (0) 6 48 -> +27:42
21 Linnea Adolfsson Tullinge SK 0 72 0 84 (0) -> +27:49
22 Junia Birgersson Visborgs OK 12 54 48 48 (0) -> +29:24
23 Elin Classon OK Orinto 0 72 0 12 -> +29:25
24 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 54 0 0 54 -> +30:37
25 Tilda Karlsson OK Alehof 60 0 0 36 (0) -> +31:25
26 Julia Adolfsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 (0) (0) 24 -> +32:08
27 Sanna Skoog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 (0) (0) 36 -> +32:10
28 Maria Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 60 6 (0) 6 6 (0) -> +32:27
29 Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 0 18 (0) (0) 12 60 -> +33:36
30 Ida Sundström OK Renen 0 90 0 -> +35:27
31 Linneá Hahne Insjöns IF OK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +38:30
32 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GOIF 114 0 72 (0) 18 -> +38:35
33 Hanna Sahlin OK Kåre 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +38:38
34 Channa Lönne Tullinge SK 0 24 (0) (0) 66 90 -> +42:40
35 Frida Strömgård Uddevalla OK 0 0 0 (0) 84 -> +50:16
Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (96) 162 (120) 162 300 180
Agnes Leo Bredaryds SOK 150 120 (96) 216 108 (0)
Moa Enmark Gävle OK 0 264 108 42
Tove Lagerberg OK Södertörn 108 48 (18) 60 78
Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr 0 (0) (0) 54 72 120
Cecilie Friberg Klysner CopenhagenO, DEN 198
Miri Thrane Ødum OK Pan Århus, DEN 198
Moa Leijon Lind Haninge SOK 90 102
Runa Fremstad Larvik OK, NOR 180
Linnea Malmberg Stora Tuna OK 6 138 0 24
Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK 84 0 84
Klara Pålsson Kungälvs OK 42 114 0 0 (0)
Lisa Malmström GOIF Tjalve 0 102 30 0
Akvile Preiksaite IFK Lidingö SOK 0 126 0
Moa Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 24 84
Markéta Novotná OK Hällen 102
Kristine Berglia Eiker OL, NOR 96
Laura D'Angelo Attunda OK 0 0 24 66
Lovisa Leman Göteborgs SK 84 0
Julia Dahl Helsingborgs SOK 0 78
Ellen Reinhard Lillomarka OL, NOR 78
Frida Brogren Kungälvs OK 66
Martina Ruch OK Kåre 66
Felicia Feurstein Tormestorps IF 54 6 0
Josefin Andersson Markbygdens OK 0 0 0 30 (0)
Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg 30 0 0 0
Emma Backlund Säterbygdens OK 0 0 18
Victoria Eriksson Piteå IF 18 0
Elin Högstrand Markbygdens OK 0 0 12 0
Cecilia Imark Tullinge SK 12 0
Josefine Tuoremaa Vittjärvs IK 0 0 0 (0) 6
Mikaela Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 0
Ulrika Toftered IF Rigor 0 0 0
Josefin Mikaelsson OK Nolaskogsarna 0 0 0
Mathilda Karlsson OK Rodhen 0
Ellen Johnsson OK Nackhe 0 0 0
Lisa Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 0 0
Hanna Östenberg Eksjö SOK 0 0
Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen 0
Nicoline Friberg Klysner CopenhagenO, DEN 0
Tove Sahl Paavo NTNUI, NOR 0
Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 0
Josefin Carlsson Tormestorps IF 0 0
Linnea Kjellander Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Ebba Jansson Järpling OK Klemmingen 0
Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GOIF 0 0 0 0
Lisa Wallin Hestra IF 0 0
Hanna Berglund OK Kåre 0 0 0
Jessica Nilsson OK Torfinn 0 0
Amanda Claesson Sävedalens AIK 0
Sara Schmidt Trollhättans SOK 0
Frida Lövgren IFK Moras OK 0
Alexandra Lengquist Tullinge SK 0 0
Lydia Martinsson OK Tyr 0 0 0
Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 0 0
Lisa Sundström OK Renen 0 0
Ebba Westerberg OK Kolmården 0
Johanna Henriksson Falkenbergs OK 0
Linnéa Engstedt Tullinge SK 0
Filippa Spånér Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Siri Jeppson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Elin Blick OK Alehof 0 0 0
Nicole Ljungdahl Hjärnarps GH OL 0 0 0
Hanna Gustafsson OK Kåre 0 0 0 0
Johanna Lindgren IF Hallby SOK 0 0 0

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
20/4
26/4
27/4
2/5
23/5
24/5
25/5
Totalt
1 Anton Johansson OK Orion 300 (264) 300 300 300 -> +0:00
2 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 198 198 180 150 (138) (84) -> +7:49
3 William Pommer Stora Tuna OK 150 (72) (108) 240 150 216 -> +7:53
4 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen (138) 180 264 264 198 (138) -> +7:55
5 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (120) (0) 198 138 216 180 -> +9:24
6 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen (54) 78 102 108 264 -> +9:27
7 Erik Berzell Attunda OK (0) 240 (0) 84 264 36 -> +9:30
8 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna (102) 108 150 (102) 240 126 -> +9:54
9 Erik Andersson OK Orion 114 (0) 120 (0) 180 240 -> +11:36
10 Jens Rönnols Täby OK 126 126 216 0 (0) -> +14:41
11 Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF 264 216 (114) 216 120 (114) -> +14:52
12 Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 90 138 (0) (72) 162 126 -> +15:36
13 Ludvig Åhlund OK Nolaskogsarna 108 90 (72) (54) 84 162 -> +16:13
14 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 240 84 240 (0) 126 (0) -> +19:59
15 Martin Gelinder Attunda OK 60 (6) 12 84 24 -> +20:30
16 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 48 (30) (0) 36 36 150 -> +20:38
17 Einar Johansson OK Tyr 12 180 0 0 -> +20:40
18 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren 30 (0) (0) 66 96 60 -> +21:42
19 Axel Christoffersson OK Renen 0 -> +21:44
20 Arvid Våg Lerums SOK 84 (18) 24 36 66 (0) -> +22:06
21 Petter Johansson Linköpings OK 0 48 30 0 -> +23:11
22 Niklas Gustafsson OK Tisaren 36 66 36 198 (0) (0) -> +24:38
23 Rickard Norlin Kungälvs OK 0 0 0 -> +25:40
24 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 12 (0) 12 (0) 18 54 -> +25:41
25 Erik Karlsson OK Ravinen 0 0 0 (0) (0) 108 -> +25:43
26 Albin Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 66 (0) 36 60 (0) -> +25:45
27 Joakim Byström Järfälla OK 0 0 30 0 -> +26:46
28 Anders Vedin Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +26:47
29 Carl Boman Västerås SOK 0 0 54 0 (0) (0) -> +27:15
30 Carl Näslund Västerås SOK 0 0 (0) (0) 54 102 -> +27:16
31 Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK 24 0 30 (0) (0) 6 -> +28:07
32 Filip Salén OK Renen 72 0 -> +28:08
33 Johan Söderlund Leksands OK 0 18 0 42 -> +28:09
34 Daniel Nilsson Nyköpings OK 0 6 0 (0) 54 (0) -> +28:28
35 Kasper Westman Västerås SOK 0 36 108 90 (0) -> +28:39
36 Fredrik Ahnlén OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) (0) 90 -> +28:40
37 Emil Nilsson Umeå OK 0 0 -> +28:58
38 Victor Flingmark Uddevalla OK (0) (0) 48 48 6 78 -> +29:31
39 David Hector Snättringe SK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +32:15
40 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 0 0 42 0 -> +32:18
41 Didrik Hall Nyköpings OK 0 0 0 48 -> +33:03
42 Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren 0 42 0 (0) (0) 72 -> +33:55
43 Simon Martelius Attunda OK 0 0 0 -> +34:06
44 Simon Andersson OK Rodhen 72 0 0 96 -> +35:21
45 Måns Hellgren OK Södertörn 0 0 0 -> +35:51
46 Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi, FIN 0 -> +45:14
47 Wiliam Nilsson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 0 -> +46:04
48 Albert Askengren Visborgs OK 0 0 -> +52:50
49 Harald Ottmer Tormestorps IF 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +53:28
50 Björn Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad (0) 126 114 114 198 -> +55:55
Jonas Egger IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 150 102 300
Piotr Parfianowicz Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 78 300 138
Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering 162 120 162
Martin Hunhammar OK Ravinen 96 96 96 126
Gustaf Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 42 (0) 66 102 102 (30)
Joël Borner OK Ravinen 0 162 60 66
Algirdas Bartkevi?ius OK Denseln 216
Krzysztof Wolowczyk OK Denseln 114 90
Matthias Reiner OK Hammaren 102 84 0
Eduardo Gil Marcos IFK Umeå 180
Thor Nørskov IFK Göteborg 180
Adam Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 24 0 120
Luis Sanchez Serrano Eksjö SOK 78 0 6
Xander Berger OK Hammaren 78
Vitaliy Gichko Sävedalens AIK 0 48 18 0
Daniel Roos Attunda OK 66
Max Berggren OK Denseln 66 0 0
Henning Ottmer Tormestorps IF 54 0 0 0
Fredrik Wigertz Långhundra IF 0 0 42 0
Andreas Zeijlon OK Hällen 18
Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 18
Jesper Lund Haninge SOK 0 0 12 0
Sixten Walheim OK Rodhen 0 0 0 12
Magnus Maag CopenhagenO, DEN 6
Martin Dahlgren Rosen Järla Orientering 0 0 0 0 (0)
Anton Daniels Attunda OK 0 0 0
Kalle Karlsson GOIF Tjalve 0
Gytis Nakvosas OK Ravinen 0
Jonas Falck Weber Eksjö SOK 0
Karl Modig OK Alehof 0 0 0 0
Yves Aschwanden Stora Tuna OK 0
Jonas Rinnbäck OK Ravinen 0 0
Erik Persson Markbygdens OK 0 0
Simon Thrane Hansen OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Stefan Frands Petersen CopenhagenO, DEN 0
Joel Kristiansson Skåneslättens OL 0 0
Wojciech Dudek IFK Göteborg 0 0
Erik Bengtsson OK Skogsfalken 0 0
Mikus Purins OK Södertörn 0
Justas Misiunas Rehns BK 0
Baptiste Girard OK Ravinen 0
Jakob Pauser OK Hammaren 0
Gustav Andersson Stora Tuna OK 0
Pontus Jansson OK Orinto 0 0 0 0
Elias Öhgren Stora Tuna OK 0
Anton Blomdahl Tullinge SK 0 0
Daniel Bengtsson Tullinge SK 0 0
Jakob Ivarsson Haninge SOK 0
Erik Lenning Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0
Henrik Håkansson OK Kolmården 0
Arvid Henriksson Järla Orientering 0 0 0
Carl Torstensson Emmaboda Verda OK 0
Johannes Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Jefta Langerak Järfälla OK 0 0 0 0
Johan Badenfelt OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Johan Sandlund OK Njudung 0 0 0
Albin Detterfelt Linköpings OK 0 0 0
Johnny Rahlén OK Ravinen 0
Leif Svensson OK Tisaren 0 0 0
Håkan Palm OK Klemmingen 0
Sebastian Agerhäll OK Tisaren 0 0
Fredrik Regborn Hagaby GOIF 0
David Stigsmark Stora Tuna OK 0
David Mellin Sundbybergs IK 0
Einar Nordgren Hestra IF 0
Jonathan Karlsson OK Tisaren 0

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
20/4
26/4
27/4
2/5
23/5
24/5
25/5
Totalt
1 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 300 264 264 240 (240) (84) -> +0:00
2 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 240 300 (198) 300 300 -> +0:06
3 Johanna Öberg Ryda SK 264 180 300 180 (162) -> +9:57
4 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK 150 198 (102) 138 (12) 150 -> +13:24
5 Erica Edman Korsnäs IF OK 138 138 114 96 (12) -> +13:27
6 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg 162 (0) 120 (0) 264 114 -> +13:39
7 Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK (0) 162 150 60 (42) 90 -> +13:53
8 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 108 108 66 (54) 126 (0) -> +14:03
9 Moa Pettersson OK Dacke 216 (60) 126 198 216 (0) -> +14:15
10 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken 114 126 240 (96) (60) 216 -> +14:23
11 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 120 (96) (96) 120 108 198 -> +16:05
12 Jenny Wegebro Umeå OK 0 162 0 72 -> +16:40
13 Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 198 48 36 264 -> +17:23
14 Isabel Salén OK Renen 150 0 300 48 (0) -> +19:36
15 Elin Carlsson Tormestorps IF 126 120 180 (0) 138 (0) -> +19:43
16 Anna Kindlundh Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 90 (0) 78 (0) 30 240 -> +19:57
17 Line Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 48 (0) 84 (30) 66 138 -> +21:01
18 Klara Yngvesson Umeå OK 90 120 -> +21:02
19 Magdalena Van de Voorde Tullinge SK 102 18 (0) 42 (0) 102 -> +21:04
20 Hanna Gustavsson OK Tyr 0 0 0 (0) 120 (0) -> +21:04
21 Josefine Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 0 54 (0) (0) 162 48 -> +21:09
22 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 0 0 108 (0) 150 (0) -> +21:11
23 Nelly Carlsson Tormestorps IF 0 114 24 (0) 54 (0) -> +21:14
24 Hanna Lindström OK Tranan 0 (0) (0) 114 90 60 -> +21:16
25 Melina Toven Stora Tuna OK 60 102 (0) 84 18 (18) -> +21:18
26 Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 0 0 (0) 6 108 (0) -> +21:20
27 Ellen Sarenmark Leksands OK 0 18 (0) 114 126 -> +22:37
28 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 72 84 0 (0) (0) 180 -> +23:45
29 Ebba Pegestam OK Ravinen 36 (0) 90 12 (0) 54 -> +24:16
30 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 0 0 12 (0) (0) 108 -> +24:18
31 Josefine Höög Hagaby GOIF 0 84 0 0 -> +24:20
32 Linnéa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 18 (0) (0) 12 96 -> +26:31
33 Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 0 0 -> +27:38
34 Märta Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 0 0 0 (0) (0) 78