Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie 2014

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 6 deltävlingar.

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Moa M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 10 10 (5) 9 10 39
2 Alice Hultin OK Löftan 8 9 (8) 9 9 35
3 Jonna Halonen Fjärås AIK 10 9 7 8 34
4 Emelie Svensson IF Rigor 7 8 6 (6) 10 31
5 Felizia Wikner Zienkiewicz IF Rigor 9 7 10 26
6 Clara Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 6 6 7 19
7 Felicia Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 7 8 15
8 Johanna Rundqvist OK Nackhe 8 8
9 Amanda Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 7 7

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 10 10 10 10 (10) 40
2 Lina Erdelius IF Rigor 9 9 9 9 36
3 Hanna Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg (6) 8 8 (6) 8 9 33
4 Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 6 7 10 8 31
5 Elsa Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 8 5 6 7 26
6 Evelina Olsson OK Nackhe 4 7 (4) 7 6 24
7 Hanna Brorson OK Nackhe 7 7 5 19
8 Mathilda Andersson IK Trenne Ullared 9 8 17
9 Moa Bäckström IF Rigor 3 6 9
10 Kajsa Fahlgren Fjärås AIK 5 5

D14K

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Hanna Rymark FK Friskus-Varberg 10 10 10 10 (9) (10) 40
2 Erica Johansson OK Löftan 10 10

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Thilda Seldén IF Rigor 9 10 (9) 10 10 (9) 39
2 Unni Granfors IF Rigor 10 (6) 10 9 (9) 10 39
3 Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg (6) 9 8 8 7 (7) 32
4 Johanna Svensson OK Löftan 7 8 7 8 (5) 30
5 Tilda M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 7 (5) 7 6 8 28
6 Alvina Axelsson OK Nackhe 8 5 6 4 23
7 Julia Arvidsson IF Rigor 4 4 5 13
8 Annielle Antonsson Fjärås AIK 5 6 11
9 Malin Norlander OK Nackhe 3 4 7
10 Evelina Hasselgren IF Rigor 6 6

D12K

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Wilma Hagman Fjärås AIK 10 9 19
2 Julia Arvidsson IF Rigor 10 10
2 Evelina Hasselgren IF Rigor 10 10

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Maja Graad IF Rigor 10 10 10 10 (10) 40
2 Anna Svensson IF Rigor (6) 9 9 (8) 9 9 36
3 Elsa Boberg IF Rigor 7 7 9 10 33
4 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 9 6 5 7 27
5 Marta Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 7 6 6 6 25
6 Annie Eriksson OK Löftan 8 8 7 23
7 Ida Bruhn IF Rigor 5 8 8 21
8 Alva Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 8 8

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Filip Svensson OK Löftan (6) 10 7 9 10 (7) 36
2 Olle Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 8 10 10 28
3 Martin Skyggeson OK Nackhe 10 9 8 27
4 Adam Broberg IF Rigor 7 8 10 25
5 Fredrik Johansson OK Nackhe 9 9 18
6 Magnus Johansson OK Löftan 7 8 15
7 Jonas Toftered IF Rigor 9 9
8 Isak Larborn Fjärås AIK 6 6

H16K

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Lukas Enarsson OK Löftan 10 10 10 10 (10) (10) 40

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 10 (9) 10 10 (8) 10 40
2 Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 9 10 9 9 (9) 37
3 Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 8 8 9 (6) 8 33
4 Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan 7 6 7 (6) (5) 7 27
5 Alexander Bokerud IF Rigor 6 7 6 (4) 7 26
6 Viktor Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 8 10 18
7 John Persson Fjärås AIK 3 5 4 (3) (2) 5 17
8 Alexander Mayer IF Rigor 7 3 6 16
9 Albin Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg 8 5 13
10 Axel Eriksson OK Löftan 4 5 4 13
11 Simon Sörensson Fjärås AIK 5 3 8

H14K

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Daniel Andersson Fjärås AIK 9 (7) 10 10 10 39
2 Alexander Mayer IF Rigor 10 9 19
3 August Lindahl Fjärås AIK 8 9 17
4 Casper Bartoldsson FK Friskus-Varberg 10 10

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 10 10 10 10 40
2 Måns M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 9 10 9 9 (6) 37
3 Alfred Erdelius IF Rigor 10 8 (4) 6 9 33
4 Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 9 (5) 8 7 (7) 8 32
5 Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 8 6 9 6 (5) 29
6 Jakob Moberg OK Löftan 6 (6) 8 8 7 29
7 Elias Persson Fjärås AIK (3) 7 7 4 5 23
8 Amadeus Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg 4 4 3 (2) 4 15
9 Olavi Aho OK Löftan 5 5 10
10 Fabian Odén Fjärås AIK 7 7
11 Ivar Lampa IF Rigor 3 3 6
12 Albin Kruse IF Rigor 5 5

H12K

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Kalle Romeborn OK Nackhe 10 10 10 9 (9) 39
2 Oscar Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 9 10 (8) 10 10 39
3 Ivar Lampa IF Rigor 9 9

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 9 (6) 10 10 10 39
2 Victor Hansson OK Löftan 10 10 9 (8) 9 38
3 Emil Seldén IF Rigor 7 10 8 (6) (3) 8 33
4 Jonathan Rundqvist OK Nackhe 8 8 9 (3) (6) 7 32
5 Vilhelm Frank OK Löftan (3) 9 5 8 (1) 6 28
6 Andreas Handin OK Löftan 4 7 4 9 (4) 24
7 Albin Paulsson OK Löftan 6 7 (2) 7 (1) 3 23
8 Adam Sjööarv OK Nackhe 5 (2) 3 5 5 18
9 Melwin Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg (1) 4 2 4 5 15
10 Lukas Norlander OK Nackhe 4 7 11
11 Oskar Blom OK Löftan 2 5 1 2 (1) 10
12 Axel Ingemarsson OK Nackhe 1 6 1 8
13 Filip Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 1 3 1 1 (1) 6
14 Hugo Åkerberg OK Löftan 2 2
15 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 1 1

U1

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4
1 Max Törnqvist Fjärås AIK 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4
1 Lova Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4
1 Alice Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4
5 Lovisa Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
5 Oskar Moberg OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
7 Olle Romeborn OK Nackhe 1 1 1 1 4
7 Signe Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 4
7 Anna Lundqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 4
7 Agnes Paulsson OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 4
7 Alice Brandt OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 4
7 Alexander Westling FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 4
7 Elvira Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 4
7 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 4
15 Hugo Corneliusson OK Löftan 1 1 1 3
15 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 3
15 Isak Persson OK Nackhe 1 1 1 3
15 Elin Andersson OK Löftan 1 1 1 3
15 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 1 1 1 3
15 Emy Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 3
15 Andy Granfors IF Rigor 1 1 1 3
15 Johannes Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 1 1 1 3
23 Ebba Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 1 1 2
23 Lisa Åkerberg OK Löftan 1 1 2
23 Olivia Elvesson OK Löftan 1 1 2
23 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 1 1 2
23 Martin Hansson IF Rigor 1 1 2
23 Ylva Ingemarsson OK Nackhe 1 1 2
23 Ida Andresson OK Löftan 1 1 2
23 Alva Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 2
23 Oliver Almqvist Fjärås AIK 1 1 2
32 Louisa Anding OK Nackhe 1 1
32 Jacob Ruderfelt IF Rigor 1 1
32 Smilla Strömbäck Fjärås AIK 1 1
32 Rasmus Gustavsson OK Löftan 1 1
32 Pontus Gustavsson OK Löftan 1 1
32 Frida Oden Fjärås AIK 1 1
32 Wilma Nilsson OK Nackhe 1 1
32 Melvin Sudow OK Löftan 1 1
32 Gustaf Gused Falkenbergs OK 1 1
32 Malte Romeborn OK Nackhe 1 1
32 Olivia Elvesson OK Löftan 1 1
32 Wilma Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
32 Lea Elvesson OK Löftan 1 1
32 Felicia Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
32 Ebba Lundborg IF Rigor 1 1
32 Emil Lundborg IF Rigor 1 1
32 Wilhelm Skärbäck OK Nackhe 1 1
32 Leah Elvesson OK Löftan 1 1

U2

Plac Namn Klubb
10/5
17/5
24/5
9/8
14/8
30/8
Totalt
1 Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 4
2 Hugo Åkerberg OK Löftan 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
2 Gottfrid Alexandersson IF Rigor 1 1 1 1 (1) 4
4 Melwin Arvidsson IF Rigor 1 1 1 1 4
4 Felicia Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 1 4
6 Ester Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 3
6 Alice Sickeldal IF Rigor 1 1 1 3
6 Emy Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 1 3
6 Malte Romeborn OK Nackhe 1 1 1 3
6 Ida Andersson OK Löftan 1 1 1 3
6 Martin Hansson IF Rigor 1 1 1 3
12 Isak Ingemarsson OK Nackhe 1 1 2
12 Gustav Andersson OK Löftan 1 1 2
12 Tim Haugness FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 2
12 Alexander Westling FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1 2
12 Wilma Hagman Fjärås AIK 1 1 2
17 Elin Andersson OK Löftan 1 1
17 Axel Willstrand OK Löftan 1 1
17 Vilhelm Skärbäck OK Nackhe 1 1
17 Linus Lobrant IF Rigor 1 1
17 Alice Strömbäck Fjärås AIK 1 1
17 Anton Svensson IK Trenne Ullared 1 1
17 Emma Svensson IK Trenne Ullared 1 1
17 Ebba Bank OK Löftan 1 1
17 Ella Kaspersson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
17 Alice Brandt OK Löftan 1 1
17 Wilma Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
17 Edwin Bartholdsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
17 Gustav Andersson OK Löftan 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2014-05-10 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg lång
2014-05-17 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie etapp 2 IK Trenne Ullared lång
2014-05-24 Norra Hallands Ungdomsserie Etapp 3 OK Löftan lång
2014-08-09 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie Etapp 4 IF Rigor lång
2014-08-14 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie etapp 5 OK Nackhe sprint
2014-08-30 Norra Hallands ungdomsserie, etapp 6 Fjärås AIK lång

Annonser