Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

LedX-cup 2014

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 992 987 995 2974
3 Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 991 985 997 2973
4 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 988 989 993 2970
5 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 992 982 995 2969
6 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 983 982 990 2955
7 Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 981 982 988 2951
8 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 985 980 978 2943
9 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 971 984 987 2942
10 Sara Eskilsson Haninge SOK 975 972 978 2925
11 Niina Hulkkonen SK Uusi, FIN 975 963 986 2924
12 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 955 976 980 2911
13 Bodil Halvarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 967 966 967 2900
14 Hanna Mattsson IK Uven 957 946 955 2858
15 Louise Borg OK Enen 945 947 965 2857
16 Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 957 935 964 2856
17 Maria Johansson Torsås OK 937 932 968 2837
18 Evelina Folkesson OK Torfinn 931 924 949 2804
19 Sandra Nilsson FK Åsen 930 917 947 2794
20 Camilla Nilsson OK Torfinn 942 899 937 2778
21 Jessica Karlsson OK Torfinn 926 916 935 2777
22 Marie Jönsson FK Åsen 877 845 884 2606
23 Annika Billstam OK Linné 991 992 1 1984
24 Linnéa Bäckström Hestra IF 978 982 1960
25 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 972 970 1 1943
26 Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF 964 969 1 1934
27 Elin Hamrefors Sävedalens AIK 971 960 1931
28 Emelie Svalin Vänersborgs SK 958 971 1929
29 Emilia Henrysson Tibro OK 960 955 1915
30 Maria Poll Mölndal Outdoor IF 875 816 1691
31 Veronica Lundh OK Kolmården 982 982
32 Märta Mollén Sävedalens AIK 971 971
33 Lina Sandström OK Stigen 970 970
34 Annica Eng IFK Göteborg 965 965
35 Lisa Palm Sävedalens AIK 949 949
36 Linda Eriksson OK Skärmen 943 943
37 Ann-Sofie Larsson Örkelljunga FK 934 934
38 Carolina Råberg OK Landehof 922 922
39 Sofie Pettersson Ulricehamns OK 917 917
40 Linda Martinsson IF Marin Väst 905 905
41 Dali Neza Emmaboda Verda OK 733 733
42 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 1 1
42 Kristine Svensson Falköpings AIK OK 1 1

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 1000 1000 2000
2 William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 993 994 1987
3 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 989 992 1981
4 Tobias Noborn IFK Göteborg 985 988 1973
5 Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 982 990 1972
6 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 988 984 1972
7 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 982 989 1971
8 Erik Öhlund Göteborg-Majorna OK 983 986 1969
9 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen 979 985 1964
10 Daniel Martinsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 978 983 1961
11 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 975 979 1954
11 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen 975 979 1954
13 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen Järfälla OK 973 977 1950
14 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 973 976 1949
15 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 971 976 1947
16 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen 970 974 1944
17 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 984 956 1940
18 Ingemar Ericsson Ronneby OK 961 971 1932
19 Erik Råberg OK Landehof 966 966 1932
20 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 970 955 1925
21 Jesper Lindström IF Hagen 944 968 1912
22 Martin Delin Skåneslättens OL 950 955 1905
23 Ola Johansson OK Gisle 933 955 1888
24 Mattias Olofsson OK Enen 925 953 1878
25 Magnus Trofast Bredaryds SOK 928 946 1874
26 Joel Andersson IK Gandvik 919 936 1855
27 Andreas Brag Jonsson IK Gandvik 903 941 1844
28 Jonas Gustavsson Andrarums IF 903 922 1825
29 Rasmus Steen OK Enen 876 915 1791
30 Fredrik Svensson OK Torfinn 873 904 1777
31 Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg 991 1 992
32 Johan Högstrand Markbygdens OK 987 987
33 Andreas Höye Göteborg-Majorna OK 984 984
34 Jonas Merz OK Tisaren 982 1 983
35 Anton Nilsson OK Tranan 980 1 981
36 Erik Berzell Attunda OK 979 1 980
37 Erik Andersson OK Orion 977 1 978
38 Arvid Våg Lerums SOK 977 977
39 Davis Dislers IK Hakarpspojkarna 976 1 977
40 Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 972 972
40 Anders Axenborg Göteborg-Majorna OK 972 972
42 Johan Sandlund OK Njudung 966 1 967
43 Martin Holth Johannessen IFK Lidingö SOK 962 1 963
44 Ola Willstrand OK Gisle 953 953
45 Sebastian Hasselblom FK Friskus-Varberg 936 936
46 Robin Öhrn OK Bävern 928 928
47 Filip Andersson Markbygdens OK 926 926
48 Mikael Hall OK Bävern 924 924
49 Kristian Anderson Göteborgs SK 921 921
50 Daniel Torstensson Göteborgs SK 918 918
51 Erik Wallin Markbygdens OK 914 1 915
52 Andreas Claesson OK Kullingshof 910 910
53 Fredrik Elofsson Fjärås AIK 909 909
54 Simon Svärd Oskarströms OK 903 903
55 Oskar Nilsson OK Stigen 894 894
56 David Sällberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 883 1 884
57 Nejc Novak Emmaboda Verda OK 741 741
58 Linus Landergren Hestra IF 1 1
58 Raffael Huber Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 1
58 Fredrik Johansson IFK Lidingö SOK 1 1
58 Martin Regborn Hagaby GOIF 1 1
58 Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 1 1
58 Linus Svärm OK Gisle 1 1
58 Joakim Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 1 1

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Synne Strand Asker SK, NOR 996 987 996 2979
2 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker SK, NOR 989 1000 990 2979
3 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 991 991 995 2977
4 Jonna Fors OK Grip 992 988 995 2975
5 Tova Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 990 992 993 2975
6 Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 991 992 992 2975
7 Lovisa Martinsson OK Tyr 992 992 990 2974
8 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 1000 972 1000 2972
9 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 986 985 992 2963
10 Nora Synnøve Woxholth Asker SK, NOR 988 989 986 2963
11 Hanna Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 987 986 986 2959
12 Emma Nordberg OK Tranan 981 975 982 2938
13 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss, NOR 982 982 974 2938
14 Alice Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 979 967 987 2933
15 Margrethe Wisløff Asker SK, NOR 978 976 978 2932
16 Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 986 969 976 2931
17 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 976 971 980 2927
18 Malin Nyman OK Tyr 984 970 972 2926
19 Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 988 950 978 2916
20 Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 979 966 969 2914
21 Klara Andersson FK Göingarna 984 971 957 2912
22 Amanda Halvarson Leksands OK 958 974 975 2907
23 Elin Hermansson Kungälvs OK 969 965 966 2900
24 Emelie Roos OK Landehof 970 956 971 2897
25 Malin Jansson Hjobygdens OK 975 956 963 2894
26 Emma Renberg Sävedalens AIK 973 953 965 2891
27 Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 977 937 968 2882
28 Vilma Berger Domnarvets GOIF 957 956 961 2874
29 Erika Duhlbo IFK Moras OK 971 927 975 2873
30 Alice Södervall IK Gandvik 951 951 967 2869
31 Lova Klasér Korsnäs IF OK 967 921 976 2864
32 Linnéa Carlsson OK Hällen 959 943 962 2864
33 Nora Stålberg OK Hällen 956 939 960 2855
34 Helena Åsberg Sarpsborg OL, NOR 970 931 950 2851
35 Maja Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 953 941 956 2850
36 Cornelia Lundén Avesta OK 963 946 938 2847
37 Maja Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 961 928 957 2846
38 Cecilia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 950 952 940 2842
39 Alma Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 958 900 967 2825
40 Stina Eriksson Bodafors OK 927 917 975 2819
41 Rebecka Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 962 906 941 2809
42 Elinor Delin OK Pan-Kristianstad 945 925 938 2808
43 Malin Fritzell Mullsjö SOK 953 905 930 2788
44 Isabelle Johansson Anderstorps OK 938 886 939 2763
45 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 938 879 936 2753
46 Clara Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 927 893 927 2747
47 Linnea Wahlström OK Djerf 926 848 915 2689
48 Julia Hjertén IK Gandvik 919 872 852 2643
49 Jenny Wegebro Umeå OK 997 999 1 1997
50 Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 995 992 1987
51 Mia Bekhus Fredrikstad SK, NOR 984 1 992 1977
52 Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 986 988 1 1975
53 Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 985 985 1 1971
54 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 993 965 1 1959
55 Sofia Klasson Hestra IF 978 978 1956
56 Agnes Berglund Ulricehamns OK 1 980 970 1951
57 Maria Eriksson Eds SK 962 1 987 1950
58 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 1 969 974 1944
59 Klara Ask Markbygdens OK 972 968 1940
60 Moa Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 973 964 1 1938
61 Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 1 964 967 1932
62 Elise Josefsson Anderstorps OK 973 958 1931
63 Sofie Josefsson Anderstorps OK 973 953 1926
64 Mimmi Dahlberg Bredaryds SOK 1 956 965 1922
65 Kim Hadorn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 974 943 1917
66 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK 969 945 1914
67 Fanny Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 957 1 955 1913
68 Moa M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 941 956 1897
69 Kajsa Eriksson Bodafors OK 936 908 1844
70 Evelina Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK 1 888 934 1823
71 Beata Fransson Emmaboda Verda OK 879 884 1763
72 Madelene Nilsson FK Åsen 844 876 1720
73 Anna Andersson IK Gandvik 919 798 1717
74 Elvira Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 975 975
74 Alice Svensson Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 975 975
76 Amanda Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 973 973
77 Annie Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 970 970
78 Victoria Andersson OK Tranan 967 967
78 Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 967 967
80 Agnes Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF 964 964
80 Emelie Karlsson OK Landehof 964 964
82 Hanna Boquist IK Uven 959 959
83 Clara Cox Lerums SOK 954 954
84 Alice Barrefors IK Uven 950 950
85 Madeleine Söderlund Lerums SOK 945 945
86 Felicia Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 944 944
87 Emelie Lorén OK Landehof 943 943
88 Moa Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 942 942
89 Frida Andersson OK Nolaskogsarna 934 934
90 Sofia Dahl Härlövs IF 931 931
91 Alva Limbäck Västerås SOK 923 923
92 Lisa Jonsson Sävedalens AIK 911 911
93 Fanny Pijl Vänersborgs SK 877 877
94 Elin Larsson-Lood IK Gandvik 852 852

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 996 987 988 2971
3 Henrik Johannesson Ronneby OK 994 983 992 2969
4 Simon Larsson OK Hällen 990 986 991 2967
5 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen 992 986 989 2967
6 Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker SK, NOR 986 996 985 2967
7 Oscar Johansson OK Dacke 989 992 984 2965
8 August Mollén OK Denseln 996 977 988 2961
9 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 991 981 983 2955
10 Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 992 979 982 2953
11 Albin Andersson Tullinge SK 992 977 982 2951
12 Emil Karlsson Hestra IF 988 981 981 2950
13 Rickard Olsson Tibro OK 980 973 985 2938
14 Isak Åberg Korsnäs IF OK 980 975 979 2934
15 Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK 984 976 973 2933
16 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK, NOR 986 973 972 2931
17 Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 984 974 972 2930
18 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK 989 969 971 2929
19 Martin Mörsell OK Kåre 980 966 979 2925
20 Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 980 970 975 2925
21 Olle Sörqvist Markbygdens OK 981 966 973 2920
22 Nils Hammaräng Grip Kalmar OK 975 973 965 2913
23 Rikard Holmström Västerbergslagens OL 979 957 976 2912
24 Eric Jansson OK Tranan 955 970 985 2910
25 Elias Andersson OK Norrvirdarna 975 945 978 2898
26 Carl Holmberg IF Hagen 969 969 956 2894
27 Axel Halvarsson OK Kroppefjäll 975 954 964 2893
28 Hampus Nyström IF Hagen 966 962 964 2892
29 Emil Pettersson OK Dacke 959 966 964 2889
30 Gustav Öhgren Karlsbyhedens IK 977 959 952 2888
31 Oscar Prytz GOIF Tjalve 949 960 977 2886
32 Edvin Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 967 951 968 2886
33 Bjørnar Løvli Asker SK, NOR 947 959 957 2863
34 Oscar Widenfalk OK Kåre 957 951 954 2862
35 Wilmer Brodén Leksands OK 957 945 949 2851
36 Filip Svensson OK Löftan 962 937 946 2845
37 Emil Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK 950 943 948 2841
38 David Levin Svaide Roma SOK 951 936 951 2838
39 Mathias Blomster Ronneby OK 963 899 958 2820
40 Vilhelm Melkstam Lerums SOK 959 926 932 2817
41 Gustav Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 955 920 938 2813
42 Jonathan Björk Leksands OK 935 914 954 2803
43 Rasmus Håkansson OK Klyftamo 952 926 920 2798
44 Axel Jemsson OK Norrvirdarna 946 929 912 2787
45 Joakim Björkegren Gotlands Bro OK 954 883 920 2757
46 Nils Ahlqvist Visborgs OK 907 882 922 2711
47 Benjamin Aasen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 859 904 942 2705
48 Johan Westly Asker SK, NOR 867 914 907 2688
49 Erik Olsson OK Kåre 874 872 913 2659
50 Morten Laagen Lidköpings VSK 868 814 875 2557
51 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 1 985 987 1973
52 Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 987 981 1 1969
53 Johan Lamm Frölunda OL 986 967 1 1954
54 Tim Olsson Brattås CK 979 1 965 1945
55 Olle Hedman IF Hagen 971 966 1937
56 Immanuel Stensöta Frölunda OL 969 1 962 1932
57 Jonas Toftered IF Rigor 963 964 1927
58 Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna 1 954 970 1925
59 Alexander Graad Ronneby OK 944 963 1907
60 Ludvig Waktel Svaide Roma SOK 968 935 1 1904
61 Martin Lund Stenungsunds OK 1 935 944 1880
62 Magnus Johansson OK Löftan 920 948 1868
63 Arvid Linder OK Hällen 952 896 1 1849
64 Isak Källsmyr OK Kullingshof 928 894 1822
65 Jonatan Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 973 973
66 Hjalmar Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 968 968
67 Jonas Lauri FK Herkules 965 965
68 Simon Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 953 953
69 Axel Forsman FK Herkules 951 951
70 Albin Alsiö Falköpings AIK OK 948 948
71 Oscar Molin Boxholm-Mjölby OL 945 945
72 Karl Palm Lerums SOK 942 942
72 Hampus Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna 942 942
74 Carl Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 941 941
75 Jesper Malmberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 923 923
76 Emil Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 921 921
77 Albin Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 901 901
78 Jonathan Almgren Borås GIF 897 897
79 Arvid Jernstig Vänersborgs SK 852 1 853
80 Benjamin Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 850 850
81 Lukas Enarsson OK Löftan 840 840

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 994 1000 990 2984
2 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK 1000 983 996 2979
3 Nora Holmgård Kils OK 991 990 986 2967
4 Elin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 988 985 978 2951
5 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 978 986 986 2950
6 Maja Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 974 977 980 2931
7 Malin Olofsson-Bierfeldt Ärla IF 971 979 979 2929
8 Klara Andersson OK Orion 964 983 981 2928
9 Lisa Åkesson Markbygdens OK 985 974 966 2925
10 Elsa Nilsson Domnarvets GOIF 971 979 970 2920
11 Rebecca Harden FK Boken 992 949 978 2919
12 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 965 966 977 2908
13 Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK 974 964 967 2905
14 Ina Martini Asker SK, NOR 966 972 958 2896
15 Emely Weihart OK Orinto 971 969 956 2896
16 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 967 972 955 2894
17 Erica Bogren IF Hagen 971 962 960 2893
18 Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring Ronneby OK 981 942 967 2890
19 Elsa Karlsson OK Landehof 952 962 967 2881
20 Sofia Rask Kungälvs OK 961 953 950 2864
21 Julia Funke Leksands OK 957 948 956 2861
22 Unni Granfors IF Rigor 961 929 969 2859
23 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF 955 936 961 2852
24 Ylva Johansson OK Djerf 948 939 961 2848
25 Sofia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 950 949 948 2847
26 Irma Svensson OK Klyftamo 948 942 956 2846
27 Agnes Weiss Långhundra IF 962 933 948 2843
28 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK 960 961 916 2837
29 Filippa Söderberg Kalmar OK 946 944 946 2836
30 Emilia Karlsson Långhundra IF 962 909 959 2830
31 Tilda M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 948 942 940 2830
32 Dina Marie Salvesen Asker SK, NOR 946 924 939 2809
33 Malin Wilhelmsson Korsnäs IF OK 935 929 940 2804
34 Rebecka Westlund Kils OK 934 932 938 2804
35 Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 942 929 933 2804
36 Karin Ingeborg Wedman Västerbergslagens OL 909 966 928 2803
37 Elin Jennerstrand OK Njudung 959 879 955 2793
38 Malin Kindbom IF Hagen 937 917 936 2790
39 Vera Carlsson OK Hällen 952 921 914 2787
40 Matilda Borglund IK Omega 933 923 930 2786
41 Elin Johansson Gudhems IF 934 916 935 2785
42 Johanna Fredrixon OK Skogshjortarna 923 941 919 2783
43 My Welander Surahammars SOK 957 911 914 2782
44 Ebba Rosander SOK Aneby 948 878 955 2781
45 Selma Eriksson OK Djerf 955 924 900 2779
46 Disa Rangert Kungälvs OK 954 927 893 2774
47 Linnea Danielsson Västerbergslagens OL 943 950 872 2765
48 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 868 959 936 2763
49 Thea Nordin Korsnäs IF OK 926 921 916 2763
50 Emma Wahlström OK Djerf 919 907 935 2761
51 Lisa Järling SOK Träff 938 884 938 2760
52 Moa Steneborg OK Orinto 911 913 930 2754
53 Ida Kristine Nordvik Asker SK, NOR 927 893 923 2743
54 Lovisa Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 925 867 943 2735
55 Emma Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 935 888 912 2735
56 Hanna Olsson IFK Sävsjö 898 892 936 2726
57 Rebecka Mignander Lidköpings VSK 923 880 916 2719
58 Ida Hallin Surahammars SOK 896 910 912 2718
59 Johanna Svensson OK Löftan 933 869 909 2711
60 Alma Sand Västerbergslagens OL 904 905 895 2704
61 Elsa Forsgren Västerbergslagens OL 934 899 869 2702
62 Elsa Ericsson Lunds OK 894 901 895 2690
63 Rebecka Hasler Surahammars SOK 898 871 900 2669
64 Linn Risto OK Linné 896 875 893 2664
65 Frida Mattsson OK Kullingshof 881 890 891 2662
66 Anna Rettig Tibro OK 911 836 890 2637
67 Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen 926 901 797 2624
68 Bella Palmqvist IFK Sävsjö 886 803 891 2580
69 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK 844 848 883 2575
70 Meja Hansson Emmaboda Verda OK 857 833 872 2562
71 Signe Hjellström Gotlands Bro OK 881 782 855 2518
72 Hanna Wallin Svaide Roma SOK 843 757 800 2400
73 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 991 982 1973
74 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 976 1 980 1957
75 Lovisa Moqvist Lerums SOK 976 971 1947
76 Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg 978 966 1944
77 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 970 973 1943
78 Tove Ringi OK Kåre 977 1 955 1933
79 Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg 964 964 1928
80 Isabella Joons Leksands OK 956 961 1 1918
81 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 948 1 964 1913
82 Frida Johansson OK Skärmen 952 951 1903
83 Wilma Thornell Surahammars SOK 1 928 965 1894
84 Clara Johansson OK Skärmen 936 947 1883
85 Katharina Ott OK Gränsen 932 938 1870
86 Agnes Bohlin IFK Göteborg 936 934 1870
87 Majken Folkestad Anderstorps OK 922 946 1868
88 Ellen Sigvardson Bredaryds SOK 896 969 1865
89 Elin Nilsson Andrarums IF 1 937 927 1865
90 Rebecka Pihlström OK Landehof 922 938 1860
91 Petra Hoveid Asker SK, NOR 952 902 1854
92 Tyra Dernfalk Västerbergslagens OL 1 928 919 1848
93 Tova Jansson Vänersborgs SK 936 909 1845
94 Elvira Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken 887 1 955 1843
95 Agnes Ljungkvist Ärla IF 900 937 1837
96 Linnea Sjöström Ärla IF 908 927 1835
97 Wilma Ivarsson Ryda SK 912 1 920 1833
98 Klara Nordström Kils OK 912 908 1820
99 Elsa Jonsson Lidköpings VSK 918 899 1 1818
100 Ellinor Livh OK Gränsen 901 900 1801
101 Elsa Wallenius OK Skogsstjärnan 859 891 1750
102 Ella Söderbergh IFK Göteborg 860 888 1748
103 Emma Lugne Kils OK 1 835 887 1723
104 Simone Stennabb IK Gandvik 827 875 1702
105 Julia Arvidsson IF Rigor 771 837 1608
106 Elin Flakberg IFK Göteborg 785 775 1560
107 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1000 1000
108 Tilda Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 987 987
109 Hanna Gabrielsson Kungälvs OK 981 981
110 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 979 979
111 Olivia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 975 975
112 Eleonora Alinder Sjövalla FK 972 972
113 Maria Logren Sjövalla FK 970 970
114 Nike Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 969 969
115 Diana Skogastierna Anderstorps OK 1 963 964
116 Lisa Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 962 962
117 Linnea Lundh OK Kolmården 961 961
118 Linn Mauritzson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 957 957
119 Olivia Grönkvist Jönköpings OK 954 954
120 Elsa Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF 952 952
121 Matilda Ahlström Istrums SK 946 946
122 Sofia Elverlind OK Tranan 942 942
122 Mathilda Westlund Jönköpings OK 942 942
124 Elvira Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 941 941
124 Elna Olsson Ulricehamns OK 941 941
126 Alva Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 938 938
127 Isabella Hall Mölndal Outdoor IF 927 927
128 Ellen Johansson Burseryds IF 924 924
129 Tove den Braver OK Gränsen 923 923
130 Alva Carlberg Ulricehamns OK 920 920
131 Ebba Konradsson IK Omega 915 915
132 Emine Bidegård IFK Göteborg 1 909 910
133 Ida Südhoff Brattås CK 907 907
134 Johanna Almyren Falköpings AIK OK 900 900
135 Vera Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 895 895
135 Emma Olsson OK Gränsen 895 895
137 Alina Johnsson Lerums SOK 891 891
138 Emilia Kraft IK Uven 890 890
139 Ida Johansson Främmestads IK 886 886
140 Rebecka Uhlin Stenholdt FK Herkules 878 878
141 Josefin Löfstedt FK Herkules 871 871
142 Elsa Ryberg Mölndal Outdoor IF 856 856
143 Fredrika Kindlund FK Finn 854 854
143 Ella Ingström Bottnaryds IF 854 854
145 Ida Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 853 853
146 Vera Wallin Falköpings AIK OK 836 836
146 Klara Lemurell Sjövalla FK 836 836
148 Dea Sundmark IK Gandvik 825 825
149 Sanna Lingsten Mölndal Outdoor IF 815 815
150 Fredrika Ulfvensköld Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 803 803
151 Sofia Lönnberg Kungälvs OK 796 796
152 Wilma Hagman Fjärås AIK 792 792
153 Karin Brorson OK Nackhe 773 773
154 Kristina Bohman OK Orinto 772 772
155 Stella Sandelin Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 749 749
156 Ebba Edensvärd Vänersborgs SK 686 686
157 Nora Andersson OK Norrvirdarna 1 1
157 Mirjam Inemyr Istrums SK 1 1
157 Moa Skoog IF Hagen 1 1
157 Tilda Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 1 1
157 Elvira Skarstedt Tenhults SOK 1 1
157 Rakel Hanson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1 1
157 Karin Larsson OK Enen 1 1

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 1000 996 998 2994
2 Karl Petersén OK Njudung 994 991 1000 2985
3 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 988 992 999 2979
4 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 992 990 997 2979
5 Gustav Ohlin OK Tranan 995 992 987 2974
6 David Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 996 1000 977 2973
7 Fredrik Junevik Leksands OK 979 992 997 2968
8 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 984 984 997 2965
9 Nils Körle OK Landehof 974 988 997 2959
10 Hampus Andersson Lidköpings VSK 996 986 975 2957
11 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 985 981 990 2956
12 Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 978 984 987 2949
13 Johan Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan 989 979 981 2949
14 Albin Forsberg Långhundra IF 988 964 992 2944
15 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 973 978 991 2942
16 Melker Lundin Katrineholms OK 979 973 984 2936
17 Anton Uller Kils OK 988 974 971 2933
18 Albin Nyqvist OK Landehof 969 974 987 2930
19 Karl Lundin Katrineholms OK 960 982 987 2929
20 Rasmus Johansson Fjordside Sävedalens AIK 955 982 986 2923
21 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 971 966 983 2920
22 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 994 990 932 2916
23 Felix Bäckstäde Visborgs OK 975 973 967 2915
24 Arvid Blomster Ronneby OK 969 980 966 2915
25 Mattias Hansson OK Djerf 971 984 955 2910
26 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 932 984 993 2909
27 Christopher Ladim Engebretsen OK Moss, NOR 979 940 990 2909
28 Erik Ling Jönköpings OK 946 972 990 2908
29 Martin Birkelund Asker SK, NOR 964 959 983 2906
30 Anton Carlsson IF Hagen 971 945 987 2903
31 Isak Olsson Stigsökarna 965 977 960 2902
32 Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 971 953 977 2901
33 Axel Flordal Katrineholms OK 980 967 954 2901
34 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 952 966 977 2895
35 Karl Granath Svärdsjö SOK 980 933 980 2893
36 Erik Thoresson Andrarums IF 974 973 943 2890
37 Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen 963 964 951 2878
38 Albin Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 982 950 941 2873
39 Anton Törnqvist FK Vittus 987 894 990 2871
40 Lucas Ljungdahl OK Skogshjortarna 954 939 972 2865
41 Samuel Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 955 961 945 2861
42 Felix Finsrud Asker SK, NOR 924 960 972 2856
43 Måns M-Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 962 960 934 2856
44 Jonas Myhr Asker SK, NOR 955 972 924 2851
45 Albin Eronn Linköpings OK 942 945 962 2849
46 Ian Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK 938 936 972 2846
47 Jakob Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 951 932 962 2845
48 Edvin Karlsson Kungälvs OK 963 918 961 2842
49 Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 911 954 972 2837
50 Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung 959 947 931 2837
51 Henry Svens Västerbergslagens OL 947 949 935 2831
52 Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 955 895 967 2817
53 Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 932 921 959 2812
54 Herman Albinsson OK Skogsfalken 927 929 952 2808
55 Anton Blomqvist Markbygdens OK 877 958 962 2797
56 Ludvig Carlbom Ulricehamns OK 948 917 927 2792
57 Philip Wiberg Ryda SK 935 893 939 2767
58 Teodor Lundborg Hjobygdens OK 921 919 925 2765
59 Jakob Moberg OK Löftan 903 925 930 2758
60 Lukas Andrén Tibro OK 925 882 945 2752
61 Gabriel Håkansson Ronneby OK 902 924 916 2742
62 Erik Delin Ryda SK 920 909 913 2742
63 Oliver Funk Lidköpings VSK 877 913 928 2718
64 Edvin Hellström Långhundra IF 911 898 898 2707
65 Simon Veltman OK Skogshjortarna 921 913 868 2702
66 Folke Svangren Gotlands Bro OK 916 912 856 2684
67 Arvid Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 906 920 856 2682
68 Fabian Andersson Ronneby OK 921 825 933 2679
69 Kristian Fredriksen Aas Asker SK, NOR 913 857 905 2675
70 Gustav Lidman Tibro OK 869 925 880 2674
71 Hugo Bremer Mariestads FK 844 895 921 2660
72 Christofer Balkow OK Orinto 860 884 901 2645
73 Stellan Gradin Andrarums IF 900 832 909 2641
74 Fabian Mellberg Svaide Roma SOK 888 814 929 2631
75 Filip Jennerstrand OK Njudung 923 789 919 2631
76 Simon Kringstad OK Norrvirdarna 830 871 919 2620
77 Alfred Östergren Alvesta SOK 894 875 850 2619
78 Fabian Odén Fjärås AIK 854 868 885 2607
79 Ivar Lampa IF Rigor 890 906 807 2603
80 Christoffer Wall Mariestads FK 853 754 941 2548
81 Simon Hermansson Gudhems IF 827 821 897 2545
82 Linar Jonasson FK Vittus 823 813 897 2533
83 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF 742 864 895 2501
84 Sverre Häggström Andrarums IF 841 761 875 2477
85 Samuel Rosén Mariestads FK 784 833 829 2446
86 Anton Lund OK Skogshjortarna 803 812 775 2390
87 Adam Österdahl Visborgs OK 866 796 439 2101
88 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 999 1 998 1998
89 Melker Andersson FK Göingarna 988 999 1 1988
90 Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 1 987 990 1978
91 Olle Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 1 978 983 1962
92 Simon Gårdsby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 972 985 1957
93 Erik Ingemarsson Hestra IF 969 1 983 1953
94 Henrik Petrisi Västerbergslagens OL 971 978 1 1950
95 Brian Ahlm Andrarums IF 980 965 1 1946
96 Edvin Henrysson Tibro OK 965 1 970 1936
97 Lukas Gustafsson IK Ymer 962 969 1931
98 Mattias Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 950 980 1930
99 Melker Nordgren OK Kåre 959 960 1 1920
100 Simon Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK 930 986 1916
101 Hugo Larsson OK Dacke 933 977 1910
102 Oliver Eriksson Emmaboda Verda OK 1 932 972 1905
103 Sander Krouwel Stora Tuna OK 951 1 953 1905
104 Tor Erling Gjølsjø OK Moss, NOR 945 1 950 1896
105 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud Asker SK, NOR 1 921 972 1894
106 Mathias Ohlsson Ärla IF 949 1 936 1886
107 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 928 952 1 1881
108 Fredrik Olsson IFK Göteborg 918 955 1873
109 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 923 1 940 1864
110 David Almen Vänersborgs SK 928 933 1861
111 Erik Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 1 944 916 1861
112 Zebastian Arfwedson Frölunda OL 896 961 1857
113 Fabian Evertsson Lessebo OK 913 936 1849
114 Charlie Weijnblad SOK Träff 1 887 954 1842
115 Olavi Aho OK Löftan 1 901 933 1835
116 Wilmer Holmqvist Sjövalla FK 890 940 1830
117 Simen Aure Skogedal Asker SK, NOR 902 927 1 1830
118 Tage Kinell IFK Göteborg 887 940 1827
119 Emil Ravakko Sävedalens AIK 866 958 1824
120 Linus Backlund Trollhättans SOK 923 892 1815
121 Linus Benjaminsson Lidköpings VSK 1 908 877 1786
122 Elmer Öhgren Karlsbyhedens IK 834 936 1770
123 Isac Persson OK Gränsen 837 908 1745
124 Gustav Bohman OK Orinto 888 854 1742
125 Curt Wullf Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 865 871 1736
126 Hjalmar Käll IK Gandvik 786 943 1729
127 Gustav Norberg OK Hällen 850 877 1727
128 Hampus Stockheden IF Hallby SOK 793 923 1716
129 Philip Larsson Eds SK 863 1 851 1715
130 William Karlsson Kungälvs OK 877 816 1693
131 Edvin Millberg Hjobygdens OK 1 863 769 1633
132 Sebastian Eking IF Rigor 661 903 1564
133 Sverre Strand Lierbygda O-lag, NOR 793 689 1482
134 Anton Krantz Sjövalla FK 776 555 1331
135 Arvid Aronsson OK Kroppefjäll 1 987 988
136 Sondre Ytterbø Asker SK, NOR 1 1 978 980
137 Jona Haggärde Göteborg-Majorna OK 971 971
138 William Wassenius Uddevalla OK 970 970
139 Johan Hedman IF Hagen 967 967
140 Oscar Wall Jungbjer Göteborgs SK 966 966
141 Erik Johansson OK Alehof 963 963
142 Oscar Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna 961 961
143 Elias Brattberg OK Landehof 960 960
144 Herman Hellichius Andrarums IF 1 957 1 959
145 Carl Erixon IFK Göteborg 958 958
146 Ole Henrik Woxholth Asker SK, NOR 1 957 958
147 Jacob Österman Vänersborgs SK 957 957
148 Hannes Rosendahl IF Marin Väst 955 955
149 Oskar Dahlin IK Gandvik 954 954
150 Jacob Grahn IK Uven 952 952
151 Melvin Nilsson Härlövs IF 949 949
152 Edvin Nilsson Kungälvs OK 947 947
153 Elias Persson Fjärås AIK 946 946
154 Nils Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK 944 1 945
155 David Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 937 937
156 Emrik Lind FK Herkules 935 935
157 Linus Boström OK Alehof 934 934
158 Lucas Efraimsson Ulricehamns OK 925 925
159 Felix Hellsten Uddevalla OK 923 923
160 Lukas Magnerfelt Falköpings AIK OK 919 919
161 Victor Järnekull Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 909 909
162 Petter Stige Asker SK, NOR 1 908 909
163 Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 902 902
164 Joel Ingemarsson Hestra IF 1 897 898
165 Jonas Olanders Lerums SOK 890 890
166 Hugo Auselius Bredaryds SOK 1 879 1 881
167 Victor Modig FK Göingarna 879 879
168 Edvin Borne Frölunda OL 874 874
169 David Hafstad Wallander Brattås CK 864 864
170 Anton Astbäck Hjobygdens OK 861 861
171 Albin Genberg Ulricehamns OK 851 851
172 Jacob Johansson Lidköpings VSK 850 850
173 Måns Brinck Sjövalla FK 821 821
174 Christoffer Carter Hjobygdens OK 811 811
175 Anton Östman OK Landehof 805 805
176 Simon Alfredsson Lerums SOK 795 795
177 David Haag OK Gränsen 789 789
178 Hannes Veith Burseryds IF 771 771
179 Isak Henningsson OK Gisle 768 768
180 Rasmus Johansson OK Stigen 743 743
181 Oskar Josefsson Istrums SK 682 682
182 David Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
182 Oskar Dalin Leksands OK 1 1

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 1000 977 1000 2977
2 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 984 1000 991 2975
3 Alva Ringi OK Kåre 988 991 990 2969
4 Tindra Jernström Avesta OK 990 984 991 2965
5 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK 986 991 987 2964
6 Ida Roos SOK Träff 975 984 998 2957
7 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 984 990 983 2957
8 Alma Wilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 985 981 990 2956
9 Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 994 970 991 2955
10 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 977 990 975 2942
11 Malva Steen OK Enen 985 968 984 2937
12 Hilda Axelsson FK Göingarna 972 984 980 2936
13 Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK 980 975 980 2935
14 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 971 975 985 2931
15 Ellika Groth Kungälvs OK 976 974 976 2926
16 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan Asker SK, NOR 969 968 983 2920
17 Tuva Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK 970 972 976 2918
18 Sara Junevik Leksands OK 976 967 968 2911
19 Sofie Ohlsson Ärla IF 972 970 967 2909
20 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 971 965 966 2902
21 Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 982 944 975 2901
22 Amanda Mellerdahl Kils OK 969 964 964 2897
23 Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke 963 962 970 2895
24 Linn Lugne Kils OK 970 969 950 2889
25 Ella Nordström Kils OK 929 979 978 2886
26 Emelie Brudin IFK Moras OK 970 943 968 2881
27 Marie Helene Hansen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 952 958 965 2875
28 Alva Jonsson Långhundra IF 962 946 963 2871
29 Adelina Funke Leksands OK 966 945 960 2871
30 Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 981 920 964 2865
31 Beatrice Eriksson OK Hällen 960 934 970 2864
32 Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen 941 950 972 2863
33 Ellen Stålberg OK Hällen 962 953 948 2863
34 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK, NOR 942 927 979 2848
35 Tindra Hjort Falköpings AIK OK 956 947 940 2843
36 Alma Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 953 929 959 2841
37 Emma Bernerson OK Enen 950 940 949 2839
38 Carolin Gradin Andrarums IF 951 946 941 2838
39 Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 917 968 950 2835
40 Heidi Fors OK Grip 947 925 957 2829
41 Ester Freidlitz OK Landehof 913 962 952 2827
42 Ida Johnsson OK Kåre 960 963 904 2827
43 Clara Spik Leksands OK 944 944 936 2824
44 Thea Sofie Salvesen Asker SK, NOR 936 909 976 2821
45 Marie Lindløv Jensen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 892 966 960 2818
46 Erica Abrahamsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 940 922 956 2818
47 Hanna Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 943 916 958 2817
48 Tove Eriksson Ryda SK 954 909 954 2817
49 Karoline Bjørnerød OK Moss, NOR 887 968 961 2816
50 Tova Eriksson OK Djerf 943 936 931 2810
51 Moa Karlsson Storviks IF 954 893 947 2794
52 Erica Olsson OK Djerf 967 949 874 2790
53 Moa Hjorth Domnarvets GOIF 870 951 964 2785
54 Ebba Helin Axelsson OK Grip 898 933 953 2784
55 Cecilia Lindgren OK Kåre 951 914 914 2779
56 Lina Erdelius IF Rigor 922 925 931 2778
57 Rebecca Lekberg Sävedalens AIK 895 969 913 2777
58 Saga Hjertén IK Gandvik 930 910 926 2766
59 Matilda Gunnarsson Rydboholms SK 946 906 910 2762
60 Bea Wanstadius FK Åsen 909 917 933 2759
61 Tova Ericsson Ronneby OK 949 868 935 2752
62 Gilda Bjersander Svaide Roma SOK 940 874 915 2729
63 Elsa Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 910 902 916 2728
64 Clara Ehrnborn Andrarums IF 917 919 886 2722
65 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto 851 922 942 2715
66 Malin Nilsson OK Tranan 921 884 907 2712
67 Karolina Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 866 943 893 2702
68 Agnes Tönseth Svaide Roma SOK 864 914 919 2697
69 Sofia Jansson Hjobygdens OK 927 882 879 2688
70 Maja Strand FK Åsen 909 825 903 2637
71 Agnes Jonsson Domnarvets GOIF 937 845 853 2635
72 Moa Bäckström IF Rigor 894 830 871 2595
73 Elsa Lindeblom IK Omega 1 980 982 1963
74 Maja Mörth Leksands OK 1 971 986 1958
75 Anna Flakberg IFK Göteborg 974 981 1955
76 Emma Hansen Avesta OK 1 957 983 1941
77 Frida Zeijlon OK Hällen 959 1 981 1941
78 Emma Nilsson Alvesta SOK 970 970 1940
79 Julia Wanner Avesta OK 946 983 1 1930
80 Louise Lagerkvist Ronneby OK 980 946 1 1927
81 Lovisa Blomgren SOK Aneby 950 974 1924
82 Alma Liderud Lidköpings VSK 956 968 1924
83 Tilda Melkstam Lerums SOK 972 947 1919
84 Julia Markendahl OK Klyftamo 963 944 1907
85 Ebba Hjertberg Hestra IF 948 955 1903
86 Alva Bohlin IFK Göteborg 946 948 1894
87 Tilda Erixon IFK Göteborg 944 939 1883
88 Beata Pettersson Gotlands Bro OK 928 939 1867
89 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 916 941 1857
90 Elsa Kamfors OK Kullingshof 890 961 1851
91 Wilma Furufors Idefjordens SK 940 909 1849
92 Karolina Holmström Västerbergslagens OL 952 1 894 1847
93 Kajsa Norman Sävedalens AIK 918 928 1846
94 Kajsa Ekdahl Emmaboda Verda OK 883 938 1821
95 Tove Palmborg Leksands OK 920 892 1812
96 Hanna Olsson Brattås CK 905 884 1789
97 Anna Aronsson Hässleholms OK 889 1 895 1785
98 Alma Evertsson Lessebo OK 846 937 1783
99 Sofi Andersson IK Gandvik 874 885 1759
100 Meja Eneljung IFK Göteborg 911 810 1721
101 Julia Josefsson Falköpings AIK OK 814 894 1708
102 Johanna Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 808 843 1651
103 Petra Eriksson Lerums SOK 793 853 1646
104 Ellen Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 998 998
105 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 997 997
106 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 993 993
107 Johanna Källvik-Leufvén Åmåls OK 992 992
107 Erika Källvik-Leufvén Åmåls OK 992 992
109 Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 988 988
110 Selma Gumaelius Waxholms OK 986 986
110 Ella Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 986 986
112 Trine Karlberg Tullinge SK 982 982
113 Ebba Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna 978 978
114 Moa Alsiö Falköpings AIK OK 977 977
115 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK 976 976
116 Elin Svensson OK Älme 975 975
116 Alva Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 975 975
118 Jonna Lundbäck Järfälla OK 974 974
118 Selma Moqvist Lerums SOK 974 974
118 Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 974 974
121 Kajsa Rask Kungälvs OK 972 972
122 Tilda Gunnarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 969 969
123 Alma Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 968 968
124 Kajsa Andersson OK Orion 966 966
124 Julia Elverlind OK Tranan 966 966
126 Amy Frank Burseryds IF 965 965
127 Vilma Svantesson Hjärnarps GH OL 964 964
127 Frida Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 964 964
129 Clara Dahl Härlövs IF 961 961
129 Matilda Larsson OK Hällen 961 961
129 Lovisa Nord Sol Tranås 961 961
132 Ellen Wahlbom OK Orion 960 960
132 Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 960 960
132 Lovisa Längheim Tullinge SK 960 960
135 Matilda Rundqvist OK Nackhe 956 956
136 Lisa Börnstedt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 955 955
137 Elin Johansson Främmestads IK 954 954
138 Signe Nilsson Nyköpings OK 952 952
139 Tilda Kartengren Vänersborgs SK 949 949
140 Alva Lindell IF Thor 947 947
141 Klara Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 945 945
142 Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 939 939
143 Linnéa Gustafsson OK Hällen 936 936
143 Elin Rydgård Eksjö SOK 936 936
145 Lovisa Larsson Tullinge SK 935 935
145 Ebba Jensen Skåneslättens OL 935 935
147 Clara Berglund Hiltunen Göteborg-Majorna OK 931 931
148 Liv Frendin Uddevalla OK 930 930
149 Moa Sjöberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 928 928
150 Ebba Molinder FK Herkules 923 923
151 Mathilda Andersson IK Trenne Ullared 922 922
152 Kajsa Den Braver OK Gränsen 921 921
153 Evelina Olsson OK Nackhe 920 920
154 Johanna Peterson Falköpings AIK OK 918 918
155 Matilda Drottenmyr Visborgs OK 915 1 1 917
156 Matilda Johannesson Frölunda OL 915 915
156 Klara Grahn IFK Göteborg 915 915
158 Tove Johansson OK Alehof 913 913
158 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 913 913
160 Lotten Kindlund FK Finn 911 911
160 Elsa Limbäck Västerås SOK 911 911
162 Viola Berger Istrums SK 909 909
163 Hanna Brorson OK Nackhe 908 908
164 Malin Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 905 905
165 Erica Johansson OK Löftan 898 1 1 900
166 Olivia Johansson IK Trenne Ullared 885 885
167 Anna Hagstrand Burseryds IF 883 883
168 Kajsa Ward OK Vivill 881 881
169 Nora Aroneng Hestra IF 856 856
170 Klara Hagstrand Burseryds IF 839 839
171 Sofia Zilling OK Södertörn 837 837
172 Nellie Månsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 833 833
173 Astrid Ericsson Lunds OK 827 827
174 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 799 799
175 Isa Lundqvist Järfälla OK 793 793
176 Emelie Rönnborg IK Uven 761 1 762
177 Martina Sundelin OK Orion 722 722
178 Silje Marie Våge Asker SK, NOR 1 1
178 Matilda Rännare Hjobygdens OK 1 1
178 Lisa Hallmén OK Tisaren 1 1
178 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 1 1
178 Karin Modin Bromma-Vällingby SOK 1 1
178 Lina Svärd IF Thor 1 1
178 Veronica Redtzer Attunda OK 1 1
178 Klara Möller OK Linné 1 1
178 Julia Thuresson Burseryds IF 1 1

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
7/11
8/11
9/11
Totalt
1 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 1000 998 1998
2 Daniel Bogren IF Hagen 996 998 1994
3 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 993 1000 1993
4 Sander Arntzen Asker SK, NOR 994 996 1990
5 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 996 983 1979
6 Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen 998 969 1967
7 Anton Johansson Glivesson Ronneby OK 976 982 1958
8 Per Clemet Wisløff Asker SK, NOR 982 976 1958
9 Daniel Brandström OK Skogsstjärnan 977 976 1953
10 Hugo Ström Ulricehamns OK 978 975 1953
11 Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK 978 973 1951
12 Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 962 987 1949
13 Trygve Myhr Asker SK, NOR 969 980 1949
14 Oskar Nyman OK Tyr 981 967 1948
15 Casper Hedar OK Tor 979 968 1947
16 Vegard Løvli Asker SK, NOR 970 975 1945
17 Albin Rieem Lindgren Visborgs OK 973 970 1943
18 Erik Lindström OK Tranan 966 976 1942
19 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 975 967 1942
20 Elias Olsson OK Kroppefjäll 973 966 1939
21 Axel Åkesson Markbygdens OK 956 980 1936
22 Gustav Östensson OK Tranan 972 961 1933
23 Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 962 970 1932
24 Edvin Johnsson Svaide Roma SOK 958 973 1931
25 Emil Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 967 963 1930
26 Albin Toll OK Njudung 955 974 1929
27 Henrik Fredriksen Aas Asker SK, NOR 953 974 1927
28 Johannes Öhgren Karlsbyhedens IK 958 968 1926
29 Johan Hjelmér Sjövalla FK 949 976 1925
30 Axel Leijon Thorell Långhundra IF 956 968 1924
31 Axel Berglund Ulricehamns OK 968 952 1920
32 Lucas Granberg OK Kåre 955 963 1918
33 Pontus Olofsson-Bierfeldt Ärla IF 965 953 1918
34 Petter Leibe Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 949 968 1917
35 Olle Leibe Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 961 955 1916
36 Simon Eriksson Emmaboda Verda OK 944 970 1914
37 Gustav Perman Kils OK 956 957 1913
38 Edvin Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 944 968 1912
39 Simon Freyland SOK Aneby 945 963 1908
40 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 949 956 1905
41 Joel Hellman Sjövalla FK 949 949 1898
42 Melker Elofsson OK Njudung 942 954 1896
43 Axel Thunell Lessebo OK 940 955 1895
44 Måns Persson Andrarums IF 931 963 1894
45 Viktor Wallin Korsnäs IF OK 977 916 1893
46 Mattias Levin Svaide Roma SOK 940 952 1892
47 Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan 936 952 1888
48 Oscar Thornell Surahammars SOK 926 958 1884
49 Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 932 950 1882
50 Olle Svangren Gotlands Bro OK 936 945 1881
51 Rasmus Nordgren OK Kåre 942 934 1876
52 Edvin Schiller OK Njudung 930 942 1872
53 Samuel Norén OK Enen 914 954 1868
54 Oskar Källman OK Hällen 940 925 1865
55 Emil Byberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 915 947 1862
56 Gustav Graas Domnarvets GOIF 940 920 1860
57 Martin Danielsson OK Kåre 901 956 1857
58 Anton Hansson OK Djerf 907 949 1856
59 Frank Sandgren OK Klyftamo 914 942 1856
60 Eric Nystrand OK Klyftamo 874 980 1854
61 John Granath Svärdsjö SOK 914 940 1854
62 Duncan Robertson Svaide Roma SOK 951 900 1851
63 Oscar Kjellsson Falkenbergs OK 897 947 1844
64 Rasmus Virgin Gotlands Bro OK 896 946 1842
65 Samuel Håkansson Ronneby OK 929 909 1838
66 Alvin Ånestrand IFK Göteborg 911 922 1833
67 Fabian Andersson Andrarums IF 921 909 1830
68 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 889 940 1829
69 Axel Ljungkvist Ärla IF 912 917 1829
70 Tobias Erixon OK Kullingshof 889 939 1828
71 Leo Ånestrand IFK Göteborg 895 932 1827
72 Adrian Skobe Kalmar OK 897 930 1827
73 Albin Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg 894 926 1820
74 Mattis Abrahamsson Markbygdens OK 896 921 1817
75 Joel Andersson Mariestads FK 909 899 1808
76 Olle Elfström OK Orinto 869 937 1806
77 Marcus Ragnarsson Markbygdens OK 893 913 1806
78 Simon Björnehäll OK Gränsen 885 920 1805
79 Gabriel Blad OK Kullingshof 891 911 1802
80 Alexander Mayer IF Rigor 887 914 1801
81 Elliot Larson Sävedalens AIK 896 900 1796
82 Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan 863 929 1792
83 Elvis Hammarklo Sjövalla FK 890 893 1783
84 Niklas Gudinge Svaide Roma SOK 853 886 1739
85 Jonathan Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken 854 878 1732
86 Olle Bonnedahl Kalmar OK 857 852 1709
87 Emil Berg Garda IK 816 891 1707
88 Axel Eriksson OK Löftan 835 870 1705
89 Adam Olsson Sjövalla FK 780 921 1701
90 John Örman Kalmar OK 855 833 1688
91 Oscar Ehrnborn Andrarums IF 799 884 1683
92 Markus Delin Ryda SK 771 882 1653
93 Emil Nilsson Andrarums IF 808 836 1644
94 Filip Brodén Leksands OK 789 852 1641
95 Victor Sundwall OK Löftan 852 789 1641
96 Hampus Gustavsson Kalmar OK 780 847 1627
97 Simon Wester OK Djerf 794 807 1601
98 Oliwer Molin Degerfors OK 780 712 1492
99 Elias Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 996 996
100 Erik Hannrup IF Thor 993 993
101 Ruben Bryngelsson Tullinge SK 992 992
102 Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK 989 989
103 Johan Grahn IK Uven 987 987
103 Gabriel Sturesson Lerums SOK 987 987
105 Lukas Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 985 985
106 Kristoffer Tengroth Sundbybergs IK 982 982
107 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 1 981 982
108 Alfred Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 980 980
109 Johan Cahlin IF Marin Väst 978 978
110 August Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 977 1 978
110 William Lundstedt Mullsjö SOK 977 1 978
112 Simon Harden FK Boken 975 975
113 Martin Lamm Frölunda OL 973 973
114 Samuel Eriksson Eds SK 972 1 973
115 William Nilsson Nyköpings OK 972 972
115 Victor Hansson Jönköpings OK 972 972
117 Alexander Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 971 971
117 Oscar Modig FK Göingarna 971 971
117 Axel Blom Frölunda OL 971 971
120 Jakob Ingström Bottnaryds IF 970 970
121 Filip Möller OK Södertörn 969 969
122 Hugo Håkansson IK Ymer 964 964
123 Axel Junegard Tullinge SK 963 963
123 Linus Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 963 963
125 Algot Najvik FK Göingarna 961 961
126 Filip Andersson Hultsfreds OK 959 959
127 Erik Eriksson OK Älgen 958 958
128 Kalle Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 957 957
129 Anton Karlsson Mariestads FK 955 955
130 Klas Johansson OK Tranan 952 952
131 Mattias Ivarez OK Södertörn 947 947
131 Martin Gruvesäter Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 947 947
133 Samuel Stålnäbb Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 1 945 946
133 Mattias Österdahl Visborgs OK 1 945 946
133 Aron Thorén Ronneby OK 1 945 946
133 Karl Olsson IFK Göteborg 1 945 946
137 Lucas Laagen Lidköpings VSK 944 944
138 Thorsten Svensson Finspångs SOK 942 942
138 Alfred Ander Istrums SK 942 942
140 Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK 941 941
140 Joar Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 941 941
142 Hugo Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 940 940
142 Johan Holmberg IF Hagen 940 940
144 Fabian Lundell Hestra IF 939 939
145 Alvin Martinsson Grbic Mölndal Outdoor IF 937 937
146 Teodor Danielsson Istrums SK 932 932
146 Oscar Nilsson Alvesta SOK 932 932
148 Viktor LeClaire FK Herkules 929 929
149 Per Hedman IF Hagen 926 926
150 Petter Jonsson Sävedalens AIK 925 925
151 Hugo Almqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 914 914
152 Hampus Fyhr SOK Aneby 908 908
152 Petter Hinder Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 908 908
154 Axel Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 905 905
155 Felix Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna 903 903
156 Benjamin Pauli Istrums SK 898 898
156 Edvin Nilsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 898 898
158 Nils Babtist Bromma-Vällingby SOK 896 896
159 Martin Linden OK Landehof 894 894
160 Fabian Kellersson Andrarums IF 1 891 892
161 Clas Wullf Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 889 889
162 Isak Snälls IK Hakarpspojkarna 885 885
162 Timothy Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 885 885
164 Erik Åberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 884 884
165 Samuel Björkeström Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 868 868
166 Martin Eriksson Frölunda OL 852 852
167 Emil Winbo Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 847 847
168 Erik Hermansson Uddevalla OK 845 845
169 Olof Knutsson OK Kullingshof 831 831
170 John Persson Fjärås AIK 809 809
171 Julius Puke Ystads OK 804 804
172 Alfred Tengroth Ryda SK 796 1 797
173 Marcus Fransson Ronneby OK 785 785
174 Robin Düring Mullsjö SOK 773 773
175 Alexander Karlsson OK Djerf 1 721 722
176 Daniel Andersson Fjärås AIK 690 690
177 Oskar Carlsson Kvillebyns SK 1 1 2
178 Gustav Bohman OK Orinto 1 1
178 Axel Hermansson Kungälvs OK 1 1
178 Marcus Hermansson IF Hagen 1 1
178 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK 1 1
178 Noel Waldenfjord Järfälla OK 1 1
178 Emil Eksberg Rydboholms SK 1 1
178 Eric Åstrand Falköpings AIK OK 1 1
178 Marcus Salomon-Sörensen Attunda OK 1 1
178 Tobias Abrahamsson Sundbybergs IK 1 1
178 Casper Bartoldsson FK Friskus-Varberg 1 1
178 Nils Hammar FK Herkules 1 1
178 Isak Wideskott Sjövalla FK 1 1
190 Joel Plumppu Bredareds IF 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2014-11-07 O-Event, E1 - Sprint by Night IK Ymer, Hestra IF, Borås GIF sprint
2014-11-08 O-Event, E2 - Up n Downhill Sprint IK Ymer, Hestra IF, Borås GIF sprint
2014-11-09 O-Event, E3 - ZOOrientering IK Ymer, Hestra IF, Borås GIF sprint

Annonser