Uppland League (lång)
Skriv ut
Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.
D14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/4
2/5
30/8
Totalt
1
Agnes Broman
OK Roslagen
25
25
(25)
50
2
Ida Hofstedt
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
19
22
41
2
Lovisa Wigertz
Långhundra IF
22
19
(16)
41
4
Lovisa Hambäck
Långhundra IF
(16)
20
18
38
4
Emilia Bergström
OK Rodhen
18
20
38
6
Alva Jonsson
Långhundra IF
20
17
37
7
Ebba Lindell
IF Thor
15
19
34
8
Anna Nordström
Sigtuna OK
17
14
31
9
Elsa Karlsson
IF Thor
22
22
10
Amanda Cedstedt
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
15
15
11
Rita Söderbaum
IF Thor
14
14
12
Anna Lithell
OK Linné
13
13
12
Elsa Bäsén
IF Thor
13
13
14
Ellen Grantinger
IF Thor
12
12
14
Vendela Jonsell
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
12
12
16
Kari Löe
OK Linné
11
11
17
Emy Saetre
Långhundra IF
10
10
D16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/4
2/5
30/8
Totalt
1
Sandra Boström
OK Linné
25
25
50
2
Lina Svärd
IF Thor
20
25
(19)
45
3
Ellen Frost
OK Roslagen
22
(20)
22
44
4
Maria Jansson
OK Linné
19
22
(18)
41
5
Malva Steen
OK Enen
17
20
37
6
Sofia Berglund
Sigtuna OK
18
17
35
7
Sofia Giding
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
14
19
33
7
Alva Lindell
IF Thor
18
15
33
7
Wilma Gille
OK Roslagen
16
17
(14)
33
10
Klara Möller
OK Linné
15
16
31
11
Emma Bernersson
OK Enen
13
16
29
12
Astrid Ander
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
12
(1)
10
22
13
Carolina Jonsell
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
1
12
13
13
Eleanore Nealis
Länna IF
13
13
15
Felicia Cedstedt
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
11
11
H14
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/4
2/5
30/8
Totalt
1
Philip Forngren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
(17)
25
22
47
2
Emil Boström
OK Linné
18
25
43
3
Axel Leijon Thorell
Långhundra IF
20
22
(20)
42
4
Otto Balck
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
19
19
38
5
Oskar Sundblom
Rånäs OK
(14)
18
19
37
5
David Melin
OK Rodhen
(16)
20
17
37
7
Arvid Umegård
Långhundra IF
16
18
34
8
Oskar Stenvi
OK Linné
(13)
17
15
32
9
Kevin Sjölander
OK Rodhen
12
15
(11)
27
10
John McLelland
OK Rodhen
(11)
14
12
26
11
Ville Fontell
OK Enen
10
15
25
11
Arvid Roos
OK Linné
25
25
13
Karl Grywenz
OK Linné
22
22
14
Carl Henriksson
Rånäs OK
16
16
15
Gustav Kügler
Sigtuna OK
15
15
16
Hugo Hansson
IF Thor
1
13
14
17
Gustav Mårsäter
OK Linné
9
9
18
Albin Forsberg
Långhundra IF
1
1
H16
Plac
Namn
Klubb
26/4
2/5
30/8
Totalt
1
Erik Hannrup
IF Thor
25
25
50
2
Olle Grywenz
OK Linné
22
25
47
3
Daniel Rönnqvist
OK Linné
(19)
20
22
42
4
Jannis Bonek
OK Linné
18
22
40
5
John Larsson
Rånäs OK
20
19
(19)
39
6
Emil Grehn
OK Rodhen
(16)
17
20
37
7
William Ernlund
OK Linné
17
18
35
8
Emil Jonsell
IF Thor
15
18
33
9
Andreas Johnson
Sigtuna OK
13
16
29
10
Hugo Bäsén
IF Thor
9
17
26
11
Oliver Angelsiöö
OK Linné
11
13
24
12
Karl Brahm
Långhundra IF
7
14
21
13
Matviy Khotyaintsev
IF Thor
16
16
13
Axel Bergström
OK Rodhen
1
15
16
15
Jakob Näslund
OK Roslagen
15
15
16
Erling Holst
OK Linné
14
14
17
Joel Wahlqvist
OK Roslagen
12
1
13
18
Filip Elihn
OK Linné
12
12
19
Nils Strand
OK Linné
10
10
20
Victor Bylund
IF Thor
8
8
Deltävlingar
Datum
Namn
Arrangör
Gren
2015-04-26
Uppsala möte, lång
IF Thor
lång
2015-05-02
Roslagshelg, lång
OK Roslagen
lång
2015-08-30
DM, lång, Stockholm + Uppland med Långhundradubbeln
Långhundra IF, Stockholms OF
lång