Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

SAKO-serien 2015

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

U2

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Frida Stigsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Marcus Forsgren OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Rebecca Ahlberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 300
1 Tuva Almén Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Elin Kron OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Erik Kraft Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Alina Ångefors OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Andrea Enbom Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Edvin Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Lukas Englund Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Algot Tersing OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Tilda Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Filippa Rosell OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Elsa Wilhelmsson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Axel Olander Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 300
1 Gabriel Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Hilma Ekström Stenungsunds OK 100 100 100 300
1 David Olander Uddevalla OK 100 100 100 300
1 Milia Olofsson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
21 Elvira Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
21 Hani Hashemi OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
21 Måns Åsenfors Uddevalla OK 100 100 200
21 Måns Koivisto OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
21 Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
21 Simon Wallman OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
21 Vilgot Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
21 Olga Drapella Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
21 Viktor Zetterberg OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
30 Ida Andersson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Karolina Hallqvist Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Vilja Dareus Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Alaa Alsharafa Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Mostafa Al-Kilani Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Ängla Dareus Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Mohammed Alshorafa Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Abdallah Saleh Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Rais Saleh Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Yvonne Svensson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Matilda Svensson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Jehad Turani Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Amr Dabbah Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Anas Safadi Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Alfred Stenberg Trollhättans SOK 100 100
30 Joel Isaksson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Måns Wångdahl Trollhättans SOK 100 100
30 Ibraham Ahdrahman Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Husam Zavoul Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Leah Sandblom Vänersborgs SK 100 100
30 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 100 100
30 Lovisa Hermansson Uddevalla OK 100 100
30 Nore Modén Vänersborgs SK 100 100

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
2 Lova Eriksson Trollhättans SOK 99 (95) 97 97 293
3 Elsa Martander Trollhättans SOK 97 (94) 99 95 (95) 291
4 Maja Nyman Vänersborgs SK 99 (90) 91 (88) 99 289
5 Linn Enbom Vänersborgs SK 96 97 (89) (91) 95 288
6 Ida Kraft Trollhättans SOK 96 92 (91) 95 283
7 Ellen Eriksson OK Flundrehof (84) (79) 89 93 92 274
8 Emma Karlander OK Gipen (1) 83 72 71 (70) 226
9 Lola Nyman OK Gipen 77 72 (64) 72 221
10 Alva Hedebrand Vänersborgs SK 98 98 196
11 Jennifer Stigsson Trollhättans SOK 94 96 190
12 Frida Eriksson OK Flundrehof 85 85
13 Lilly Jorehed OK Gipen 84 84
14 Alice Linnarsson OK Gipen 73 73

D12K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Linnea Stagg OK Skogsvargarna (99) 100 100 100 300
2 Fiona Lindkvist OK Gipen 100 83 96 279
3 Olivia Zetterberg OK Flundrehof 91 88 (78) 93 272
4 Evelina Rosell OK Flundrehof (79) 82 82 100 264
5 Frida Eriksson OK Flundrehof 79 82 96 257
6 Julia Johansson Vänersborgs SK 91 78 169
7 Sarah Svensson OK Gipen 94 94
8 Filippa Rosell OK Flundrehof 81 81

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
2 Hilda Martander Trollhättans SOK 98 (97) 98 (96) 99 295
3 Tova Jansson Vänersborgs SK (93) 95 (93) 96 100 291
4 Tova Halme OK Flundrehof 100 93 81 274
5 Natalie Spångberg OK Gipen 87 85 1 173
6 Alice Tersing OK Flundrehof 88 76 164
7 Fiona Lindkvist OK Gipen 71 70 141
8 Wilma Broman OK Flundrehof 88 46 134
9 Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 85 85
10 Linnea Stagg OK Skogsvargarna 1 1

D14K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Elin Helmersson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
2 Linn Sandblom Vänersborgs SK 100 100
3 Sol Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna 1 1

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Moa Eriksson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) (97) 300
2 Ida Ström OK Skogsvargarna 96 99 95 (93) 290
3 Alice Svalin Vänersborgs SK 94 94 97 285
4 Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 77 81 158
5 Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK 100 100

D16K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Tilda Kartengren Vänersborgs SK (98) 100 100 100 300
2 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 100 1 88 189

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Maja Andersson Trollhättans SOK (92) 99 (85) 100 98 297
2 Sofia Österman Vänersborgs SK (95) 97 96 100 293
3 Malin Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 98 100 198
4 Amanda Backlund Trollhättans SOK 89 100 189
5 Ida Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 100 100
6 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 81 81

Inskolning

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Moa Larsson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Arvid Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Linnea Gladh OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Malte Andersson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 William Smith OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Agnes Frisk OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Simon Svensson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Carl Hall OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Tilda Såby OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Måns Koivisto OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 William Alfredsson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Linnea Andrén OK Gipen 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Christopher Andrén OK Gipen 100 100 100 300
1 Marton Lendvai Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Victor Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Simon Lendvai Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Douglas Lindkvist OK Gipen 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Alice Linnarsson OK Gipen 100 100 100 300
1 Alfred Tersing OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 300
1 Mikael Kron OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) 300
1 Melker Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 300
1 Olivia Gustavsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100 100 300
1 Vilgot Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
1 Selma Martander Trollhättans SOK 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
25 Elsa Zetterberg OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
25 Love Olofsson OK Flundrehof 100 100 200
25 Jonna Olsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100 200
25 Oskar Gustafsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100 200
25 Dexter Eriksson OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Meja Östberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Mirah Öberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 200
25 Hugo Lindman OK Gipen 100 100 200
25 Astrid Linnarsson OK Gipen 100 100 200
34 Charles Nömell OK Gipen 100 100
34 Carolina Hallqvist Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Johannes Hermansson Uddevalla OK 100 100
34 Lilly Jorehed OK Gipen 100 100
34 Selma Leon Trollhättans SOK 100 100
34 Frida Kjellberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
34 Oskar Gustavsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 William Alfredsson OK Flundrehof 100 100
34 Arvid Högnert OK Flundrehof 100 100
34 Hani Hashemi OK Flundrehof 100 100
34 Milia Olofsson OK Flundrehof 100 100
34 Johannes Andersson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Oscar Gustafsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Lukas Allevåg Trollhättans SOK 100 100
34 Olivia Gustavsson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Vilgot Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Hilma Ekström Stenungsunds OK 100 100
34 Elvira Åhlund Vänersborgs SK 100 100
34 Alexander Vedin Trollhättans SOK 100 100

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK (1) 100 100 100 300
2 Johan Eriksson OK Skogsvargarna 100 (93) 97 (97) 98 295
3 Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK (1) 97 96 100 293
4 Nils Melén Trollhättans SOK (1) (91) 98 96 99 293
5 Tim Hevelius OK Skogsvargarna 95 (69) 95 90 280
6 Robin Andersson Trollhättans SOK 91 96 92 279
7 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 93 (75) 92 94 279
8 Oscar Hallqvist Vänersborgs SK 94 89 95 278
9 Max Nyman OK Gipen (91) (85) 92 93 93 278
10 Elias Persson OK Flundrehof (85) 88 (85) 99 86 273
11 Oskar Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 88 91 (85) 93 272
12 Jesper Sörensson Trollhättans SOK 87 (87) 94 90 271
13 Hampus Lindman OK Gipen (70) 85 80 88 (78) 253
14 Joel Isaksson Vänersborgs SK (1) 92 76 77 245
15 Julian Nömell OK Gipen 81 81 76 238
16 Viggo Andersson Trollhättans SOK 94 90 184
17 Alfred Stenberg Trollhättans SOK 88 92 180
18 Hani Hashemi OK Flundrehof 85 88 173
19 Hugo Lindman OK Gipen 71 85 156
20 Josef Eskilsson Vänersborgs SK 87 87
21 Christopher Andrén OK Gipen 86 86
22 Eskil Leon Trollhättans SOK 85 85
23 Mauritz Svanberg Vänersborgs SK 81 81
24 William Andersson OK Gipen 80 80
25 Viktor Zetterberg OK Flundrehof 75 75
26 Dexter Eriksson OK Gipen 69 69

H12K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Alfred Ångefors OK Flundrehof 100 100 100 (100) (100) 300
2 Rasmus Persson OK Flundrehof 94 (84) 95 92 281
3 Oscar Nyman OK Gipen 77 86 95 258
4 Albin Ardhus OK Flundrehof 1 92 93

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Olle Melén Trollhättans SOK 100 (95) 100 (96) 100 300
2 Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK 98 100 (97) 100 (96) 298
3 Axel Brönnestam OK Gipen 94 95 94 (87) (87) 283
4 David Almén Vänersborgs SK 95 93 94 (87) 282
5 Isak Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 91 82 99 272
6 Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 93 (1) 87 (83) 84 264
7 Erik Hasselqvist Trollhättans SOK 87 85 (75) (68) 86 258
8 Valter Decorte Trollhättans SOK 89 86 70 (1) 245
9 Emil Eriksson OK Flundrehof 78 79 81 (76) 238
10 Hampus Hellqvist OK Flundrehof 71 (70) 80 76 227
11 Isak Allevåg Trollhättans SOK 76 77 73 226
12 Alfred Leon Trollhättans SOK 89 67 66 222
13 Gabriel Lindeblad Trollhättans SOK 72 23 95
14 Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 92 92
15 Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 85 85
16 Oscar Nyman OK Gipen 79 79

H14K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Edvin Larsson Vänersborgs SK 98 100 100 (92) 298
2 Felix Pernefalk Uddevalla OK 100 100 200
3 Lukas Andersson OK Gipen 100 100
4 Erik Hermansson Uddevalla OK 97 97

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK 100 100 (98) 100 300
2 Arvid Björk Trollhättans SOK (97) (98) 100 99 100 299
3 Viktor Zetterlund Vänersborgs SK 97 (87) 96 (92) 95 288
4 Jacob Österman Vänersborgs SK 90 (84) 90 (1) 92 272
5 William Wassenius Uddevalla OK (81) 87 (82) 87 89 263
6 Felix Pernefalk Uddevalla OK 75 86 161
7 Linus Backlund Trollhättans SOK 72 75 147

H16K

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Felix Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna 100 100 100 300

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Totalt
1 Eskil Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 100 (99) 100 100 (98) 300
2 Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK (91) 100 94 (93) 100 294
3 Eric Berlin Trollhättans SOK 95 (91) 94 (94) 98 287
4 Filip Johansson Trollhättans SOK 94 (87) 94 93 281
5 Joar Tryggö Trollhättans SOK 92 (87) 89 91 272
6 Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 81 (79) 90 83 254
7 Linus Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 91 96 187
8 Linus Jonasson Vänersborgs SK 83 88 171
9 Martin Brännman Trollhättans SOK 85 83 168
10 Erik Lund Stenungsunds OK 67 67

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2015-04-28 SAKO Ungdomsserie delt. 1 Vänersborgs SK lång
2015-05-05 SAKO 2 OK Gipen OK Gipen lång
2015-05-19 Sako 3 OKS OK Skogsvargarna lång
2015-08-25 SAKO Ungdomstävling Etapp 4 OK Flundrehof medel
2015-09-01 SAKO Ungdom Etapp 5 Trollhättans SK medel

Annonser