På svenska
Products and services
Förbundssida
Livesida
Omaps
Livelox
hitta orientering
Event calendar
Sverigelistan
Press results
Forum
Create account
Log in
SAKO-serien 2015
Print
Final standings after 5 events.
U2
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Frida Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Marcus Forsgren
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Rebecca Ahlberg
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
100
300
1
Tuva Almén
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Viggo Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Elin Kron
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Erik Kraft
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Alina Ångefors
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Andrea Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Edvin Högnert
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Lukas Englund
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Algot Tersing
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Tilda Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Filippa Rosell
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Elsa Wilhelmsson
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Axel Olander
Uddevalla OK
100
100
100
300
1
Gabriel Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Hilma Ekström
Stenungsunds OK
100
100
100
300
1
David Olander
Uddevalla OK
100
100
100
300
1
Milia Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
21
Elvira Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
200
21
Hani Hashemi
OK Flundrehof
100
100
200
21
Måns Åsenfors
Uddevalla OK
100
100
200
21
Måns Koivisto
OK Flundrehof
100
100
200
21
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
200
21
Simon Wallman
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
200
21
Vilgot Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
200
21
Olga Drapella
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
200
21
Viktor Zetterberg
OK Flundrehof
100
100
200
30
Ida Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Karolina Hallqvist
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Vilja Dareus
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Alaa Alsharafa
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Mostafa Al-Kilani
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Ängla Dareus
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Mohammed Alshorafa
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Abdallah Saleh
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Rais Saleh
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Yvonne Svensson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Matilda Svensson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Jehad Turani
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Amr Dabbah
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Anas Safadi
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Alfred Stenberg
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
30
Joel Isaksson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Måns Wångdahl
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
30
Ibraham Ahdrahman
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Husam Zavoul
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Leah Sandblom
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
30
Oskar Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
30
Lovisa Hermansson
Uddevalla OK
100
100
30
Nore Modén
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
D10
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Alva Björk
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
2
Lova Eriksson
Trollhättans SOK
99
(95)
97
97
293
3
Elsa Martander
Trollhättans SOK
97
(94)
99
95
(95)
291
4
Maja Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
99
(90)
91
(88)
99
289
5
Linn Enbom
Vänersborgs SK
96
97
(89)
(91)
95
288
6
Ida Kraft
Trollhättans SOK
96
92
(91)
95
283
7
Ellen Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
(84)
(79)
89
93
92
274
8
Emma Karlander
OK Gipen
(1)
83
72
71
(70)
226
9
Lola Nyman
OK Gipen
77
72
(64)
72
221
10
Alva Hedebrand
Vänersborgs SK
98
98
196
11
Jennifer Stigsson
Trollhättans SOK
94
96
190
12
Frida Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
85
85
13
Lilly Jorehed
OK Gipen
84
84
14
Alice Linnarsson
OK Gipen
73
73
D12K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Linnea Stagg
OK Skogsvargarna
(99)
100
100
100
300
2
Fiona Lindkvist
OK Gipen
100
83
96
279
3
Olivia Zetterberg
OK Flundrehof
91
88
(78)
93
272
4
Evelina Rosell
OK Flundrehof
(79)
82
82
100
264
5
Frida Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
79
82
96
257
6
Julia Johansson
Vänersborgs SK
91
78
169
7
Sarah Svensson
OK Gipen
94
94
8
Filippa Rosell
OK Flundrehof
81
81
D12
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Ronja Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
2
Hilda Martander
Trollhättans SOK
98
(97)
98
(96)
99
295
3
Tova Jansson
Vänersborgs SK
(93)
95
(93)
96
100
291
4
Tova Halme
OK Flundrehof
100
93
81
274
5
Natalie Spångberg
OK Gipen
87
85
1
173
6
Alice Tersing
OK Flundrehof
88
76
164
7
Fiona Lindkvist
OK Gipen
71
70
141
8
Wilma Broman
OK Flundrehof
88
46
134
9
Alma Appelgren
Trollhättans SOK
85
85
10
Linnea Stagg
OK Skogsvargarna
1
1
D14K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Elin Helmersson
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
200
2
Linn Sandblom
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
3
Sol Sandberg
OK Skogsvargarna
1
1
D14
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Moa Eriksson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
(100)
(97)
300
2
Ida Ström
OK Skogsvargarna
96
99
95
(93)
290
3
Alice Svalin
Vänersborgs SK
94
94
97
285
4
Alma Appelgren
Trollhättans SOK
77
81
158
5
Ronja Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
D16K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Tilda Kartengren
Vänersborgs SK
(98)
100
100
100
300
2
Amanda Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
100
1
88
189
D16
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Maja Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
(92)
99
(85)
100
98
297
2
Sofia Österman
Vänersborgs SK
(95)
97
96
100
293
3
Malin Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
98
100
198
4
Amanda Backlund
Trollhättans SOK
89
100
189
5
Ida Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
6
Amanda Nyman
Vänersborgs SK
81
81
Inskolning
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Moa Larsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Arvid Högnert
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Linnea Gladh
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Malte Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
William Smith
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Agnes Frisk
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Simon Svensson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Carl Hall
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Tilda Såby
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Måns Koivisto
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
William Alfredsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Linnea Andrén
OK Gipen
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Christopher Andrén
OK Gipen
100
100
100
300
1
Marton Lendvai
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Victor Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Simon Lendvai
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Douglas Lindkvist
OK Gipen
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Alice Linnarsson
OK Gipen
100
100
100
300
1
Alfred Tersing
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
300
1
Mikael Kron
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
300
1
Melker Ockborn
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
300
1
Olivia Gustavsson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
100
300
1
Vilgot Högnert
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
1
Selma Martander
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
25
Elsa Zetterberg
OK Flundrehof
100
100
200
25
Love Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
200
25
Jonna Olsson
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
200
25
Oskar Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
200
25
Dexter Eriksson
OK Gipen
100
100
200
25
Meja Östberg
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
200
25
Mirah Öberg
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
200
25
Hugo Lindman
OK Gipen
100
100
200
25
Astrid Linnarsson
OK Gipen
100
100
200
34
Charles Nömell
OK Gipen
100
100
34
Carolina Hallqvist
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Johannes Hermansson
Uddevalla OK
100
100
34
Lilly Jorehed
OK Gipen
100
100
34
Selma Leon
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
34
Frida Kjellberg
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
34
Oskar Gustavsson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
William Alfredsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
34
Arvid Högnert
OK Flundrehof
100
100
34
Hani Hashemi
OK Flundrehof
100
100
34
Milia Olofsson
OK Flundrehof
100
100
34
Johannes Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Oscar Gustafsson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Lukas Allevåg
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
34
Olivia Gustavsson
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Vilgot Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Hilma Ekström
Stenungsunds OK
100
100
34
Elvira Åhlund
Vänersborgs SK
100
100
34
Alexander Vedin
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
H10
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Liam Hogedal
Vänersborgs SK
(1)
100
100
100
300
2
Johan Eriksson
OK Skogsvargarna
100
(93)
97
(97)
98
295
3
Edvin Ockborn
Trollhättans SOK
(1)
97
96
100
293
4
Nils Melén
Trollhättans SOK
(1)
(91)
98
96
99
293
5
Tim Hevelius
OK Skogsvargarna
95
(69)
95
90
280
6
Robin Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
91
96
92
279
7
Simon Thörnblad
OK Flundrehof
93
(75)
92
94
279
8
Oscar Hallqvist
Vänersborgs SK
94
89
95
278
9
Max Nyman
OK Gipen
(91)
(85)
92
93
93
278
10
Elias Persson
OK Flundrehof
(85)
88
(85)
99
86
273
11
Oskar Westerberg
Trollhättans SOK
88
91
(85)
93
272
12
Jesper Sörensson
Trollhättans SOK
87
(87)
94
90
271
13
Hampus Lindman
OK Gipen
(70)
85
80
88
(78)
253
14
Joel Isaksson
Vänersborgs SK
(1)
92
76
77
245
15
Julian Nömell
OK Gipen
81
81
76
238
16
Viggo Andersson
Trollhättans SOK
94
90
184
17
Alfred Stenberg
Trollhättans SOK
88
92
180
18
Hani Hashemi
OK Flundrehof
85
88
173
19
Hugo Lindman
OK Gipen
71
85
156
20
Josef Eskilsson
Vänersborgs SK
87
87
21
Christopher Andrén
OK Gipen
86
86
22
Eskil Leon
Trollhättans SOK
85
85
23
Mauritz Svanberg
Vänersborgs SK
81
81
24
William Andersson
OK Gipen
80
80
25
Viktor Zetterberg
OK Flundrehof
75
75
26
Dexter Eriksson
OK Gipen
69
69
H12K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Alfred Ångefors
OK Flundrehof
100
100
100
(100)
(100)
300
2
Rasmus Persson
OK Flundrehof
94
(84)
95
92
281
3
Oscar Nyman
OK Gipen
77
86
95
258
4
Albin Ardhus
OK Flundrehof
1
92
93
H12
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Olle Melén
Trollhättans SOK
100
(95)
100
(96)
100
300
2
Arvid Ekström
Stenungsunds OK
98
100
(97)
100
(96)
298
3
Axel Brönnestam
OK Gipen
94
95
94
(87)
(87)
283
4
David Almén
Vänersborgs SK
95
93
94
(87)
282
5
Isak Thörnblad
OK Flundrehof
91
82
99
272
6
Ludvig Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
93
(1)
87
(83)
84
264
7
Erik Hasselqvist
Trollhättans SOK
87
85
(75)
(68)
86
258
8
Valter Decorte
Trollhättans SOK
89
86
70
(1)
245
9
Emil Eriksson
OK Flundrehof
78
79
81
(76)
238
10
Hampus Hellqvist
OK Flundrehof
71
(70)
80
76
227
11
Isak Allevåg
Trollhättans SOK
76
77
73
226
12
Alfred Leon
Trollhättans SOK
89
67
66
222
13
Gabriel Lindeblad
Trollhättans SOK
72
23
95
14
Edvin Ockborn
Trollhättans SOK
92
92
15
Johan Lund
Stenungsunds OK
85
85
16
Oscar Nyman
OK Gipen
79
79
H14K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Edvin Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
98
100
100
(92)
298
2
Felix Pernefalk
Uddevalla OK
100
100
200
3
Lukas Andersson
OK Gipen
100
100
4
Erik Hermansson
Uddevalla OK
97
97
H14
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Hugo Mandinger
Trollhättans SOK
100
100
(98)
100
300
2
Arvid Björk
Trollhättans SOK
(97)
(98)
100
99
100
299
3
Viktor Zetterlund
Vänersborgs SK
97
(87)
96
(92)
95
288
4
Jacob Österman
Vänersborgs SK
90
(84)
90
(1)
92
272
5
William Wassenius
Uddevalla OK
(81)
87
(82)
87
89
263
6
Felix Pernefalk
Uddevalla OK
75
86
161
7
Linus Backlund
Trollhättans SOK
72
75
147
H16K
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Felix Sandberg
OK Skogsvargarna
100
100
100
300
H16
Pl
Name
Club
28/4
5/5
19/5
25/8
1/9
Total
1
Eskil Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
100
(99)
100
100
(98)
300
2
Anders Björklund
Trollhättans SOK
(91)
100
94
(93)
100
294
3
Eric Berlin
Trollhättans SOK
95
(91)
94
(94)
98
287
4
Filip Johansson
Trollhättans SOK
94
(87)
94
93
281
5
Joar Tryggö
Trollhättans SOK
92
(87)
89
91
272
6
Oscar Karlsson
Trollhättans SOK
81
(79)
90
83
254
7
Linus Kristiansson
Trollhättans SOK
91
96
187
8
Linus Jonasson
Vänersborgs SK
83
88
171
9
Martin Brännman
Trollhättans SOK
85
83
168
10
Erik Lund
Stenungsunds OK
67
67
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
28/04/2015
SAKO Ungdomsserie delt. 1
Vänersborgs SK
lång
05/05/2015
SAKO 2 OK Gipen
OK Gipen
lång
19/05/2015
Sako 3 OKS
OK Skogsvargarna
lång
25/08/2015
SAKO Ungdomstävling Etapp 4
OK Flundrehof
medel
01/09/2015
SAKO Ungdom Etapp 5
Trollhättans SK
medel
Advertisements
Want to advertise here?