Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Ledx Cup 2015

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Emma Zettervall OK Dacke 991 1000 952 2943
2 Moa Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 1000 855 1000 2855
3 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 933 827 963 2723
4 Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 674 752 958 2384
5 Sara Ohlin OK Tranan 782 588 874 2244
6 Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 767 543 827 2137
7 Felicia Gustafsson OK Njudung 669 696 724 2089
8 Agnes Berlin OK Orion 602 546 797 1945
9 Josefine Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 501 731 651 1883
10 Signe Ögren Karlsbyhedens IK 455 608 703 1766
11 Sandra Ling Jönköpings OK 903 816 10 1729
12 Nora Christine Hansen Røyken O-lag, NOR 604 408 610 1622
13 Matilda Lekberg Sävedalens AIK 635 456 505 1596
14 Lovisa Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 654 819 1573
15 Miranda Wallström Sävedalens AIK 705 732 100 1537
16 Julia Åtting Linköpings OK 382 294 765 1441
17 Stina Thern OK Skogshjortarna 704 573 1277
18 Clara Adolfsson Anderstorps OK 559 694 1253
19 Martha Wisløff Asker SK, NOR 521 303 423 1247
20 Nora Käll IK Gandvik 473 754 1227
21 Elsa Käll IK Gandvik 376 812 1188
22 Johanna Pihlström OK Landehof 647 507 1154
23 Emma Larsson OK Dacke 388 752 1140
24 Carin Löf Göteborg-Majorna OK 545 585 10 1140
25 Ida Andersson OK Löftan 356 100 622 1078
26 Vilma Grimmergård Bredareds IF 432 632 1064
27 Ella Pettersson Sävedalens AIK 702 334 1036
28 Frida Odén Fjärås AIK 100 427 494 1021
29 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 540 147 309 996
30 Emma Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna 931 931
31 Emilia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 916 916
32 Irma Westh Mullsjö SOK 796 100 896
33 Lisa Andersson Ryda SK 622 231 853
34 Signe Hördegårdh IFK Göteborg 396 456 852
35 Agnes Ivarsson OK Skogshjortarna 459 139 247 845
36 Maja Axelsson Lerums SOK 833 833
37 Hedda Svensson OK Orion 100 364 367 831
38 Sara Martini Asker SK, NOR 106 220 459 785
39 Ellen Norman Sävedalens AIK 658 100 758
40 Towa Laagen Lidköpings VSK 424 100 231 755
41 Emelie Bägeby OK Vivill 650 100 750
42 Kajsa Elfström OK Orinto 10 100 632 742
43 Emelina Holmqvist Sjövalla FK 308 320 100 728
44 Louise Edvardsson Ronneby OK 100 484 142 726
45 Emilia Elverlind OK Tranan 676 676
46 Lea Friberg OK Vivill 388 277 665
47 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 658 658
48 Wilma Reinholdsson OK Alehof 657 657
49 Maja Nordenfelt Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 654 654
50 Hannah Landergren Hestra IF 186 362 100 648
51 Hanna Widegren IK Gandvik 527 10 100 637
52 Filippa Glue OK Skärmen 632 632
53 Engla Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 622 622
54 Alva Hagelberg Eksjö SOK 100 518 618
55 Lova Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 605 605
56 Emelie Forslund Kristinehamns OK 493 100 10 603
57 Hedda Sandgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 589 589
58 Nora Krantz Sjövalla FK 468 100 568
59 Ester Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 361 100 100 561
60 Erika Fredrixon OK Skogshjortarna 100 459 559
61 Amanda Cliffordson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 553 553
62 Molly Bergstrand Brattås CK 535 535
63 Maja Nyman Vänersborgs SK 522 522
64 Selma Leopold OK Orion 100 315 100 515
65 Signe Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 500 10 510
66 Lisa Eriksson OK Landehof 500 500
67 Ebba Backman Lidköpings VSK 465 465
68 Leah Elvesson OK Löftan 100 351 451
69 Stina Johansson Anderstorps OK 438 10 448
70 Stina Nalbin Mullsjö SOK 172 267 439
71 Isabella Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 432 432
72 Nova Sahlén Västerås SOK 100 227 100 427
73 Johanna Johansson Lidköpings VSK 316 10 100 426
74 Edit Treptow Anderstorps OK 100 321 421
75 Saga Källstrand Åmåls OK 100 307 407
76 Ida Josefsson OK Gisle 383 383
77 Lovisa Gullqvist Västvärmlands OK 282 100 382
78 Alice Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 272 100 372
79 Felicia Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg 10 100 244 354
80 Signe Lundqvist Sjövalla FK 347 347
81 Ida Warvelin Långhundra IF 100 100 137 337
82 Klara Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 324 324
83 Alva Karlsson Mariestads FK 100 119 100 319
84 Silje Ringstad Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 304 304
85 Sofia Gustafsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100 100 300
85 Hillevi Larsson OK Enen 100 100 100 300
87 Selma Hedström Tenhults SOK 266 266
88 Tove Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 247 247
89 Elsa Karlsson Andrarums IF 138 100 238
90 Emma Christiansson Uddevalla OK 232 232
91 Elin Petersson IK Ymer 221 221
92 Emmie Nordström Lessebo OK 100 118 218
93 Aida Rekic IK Gandvik 100 100 200
93 Molly Hög IK Gandvik 100 100 200
93 Anna-Lisa Kinell IFK Göteborg 100 100 200
93 Signe Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 100 100 200
93 Ida Heder IK Gandvik 100 100 200
93 Lina Ahlstedt Åmåls OK 100 100 200
93 Alva Engström OK Orion 100 100 200
93 Ida Karlsson OK Gränsen 100 100 200
101 Sara Bengtsson OK Alehof 193 193
102 Emy Hjertström FK Friskus-Varberg 145 145
103 Nathalie Ringström Rydboholms SK 123 123
104 Linn Månsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 10 110
104 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion 100 10 110
104 Maja Josefsson Västvärmlands OK 100 10 110
107 Moa Holmvik Tidaholm SOK Sisu 103 103
108 Tuva Ekdahl Istrums SK 100 100
108 Linnéa Jantarasena Främmestads IK 100 100
108 Ella Pettersson OK Kullingshof 100 100
108 Moa Vemdal Mullsjö SOK 100 100
108 Hilda Waldefeldt IK Gandvik 100 100
108 Kerstin Edmark SOK Aneby 100 100
108 Frida Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 100 100
108 Maja Johansson Gudhems IF 100 100
108 Sanna Sigvardson Bredaryds SOK 100 100
108 Amanda Rådström OK Enen 100 100
108 Nanna Torén Hestra IF 100 100
108 Henny Jardle Rydboholms SK 100 100
108 Elvina Bergdahl OK Orinto 100 100
108 Kajsa Ivarsson IK Gandvik 100 100
108 Linnea Herzig Istrums SK 100 100
108 Ida Nordström IK Gandvik 100 100
108 Amie Johansson Främmestads IK 100 100
108 Wilma Lindkvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
108 Elin Rothzén OK Gisle 100 100
108 Felicia Pihel Sjövalla FK 100 100
108 Signe Kullander Sävedalens AIK 100 100
108 Ellen Eriksson OK Flundrehof 100 100
108 Clara Lövgärd OK Alehof 100 100
108 Lovisa Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 100 100
108 Tyra Askerlund IK Uven 100 100
108 Felicia Sandin OK Skärmen 100 100
108 Elin Andersson OK Löftan 100 100
108 Rut Olsson Raneklint Kinnaströms SK 100 100
108 Ida Almer OK Landehof 100 100
108 Elin Ekdahl Istrums SK 100 100
108 Anna Genberg Ulricehamns OK 100 100
108 Alma Ander Istrums SK 100 100
108 Mira Flansbjer Kinnaströms SK 100 100
108 Lilly Jorehed OK Gipen 100 100
108 Elize Engdahl OK Skogshjortarna 100 100
108 Alva Grönkvist Jönköpings OK 100 100
108 Alice Linnarsson OK Gipen 100 100
145 Emelie Thom OK Vivill 10 10
145 Signe Albinsson Sjövalla FK 10 10
145 Ally Blom Frölunda OL 10 10
145 Mira Nordin Korsnäs IF OK 10 10
145 Sara Alfredsson Lerums SOK 10 10
145 Ellen Lorefors IK Hakarpspojkarna 10 10
145 Alva Liljenvall Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 1000 980 1000 2980
2 Moa Skoog IF Hagen 939 955 865 2759
3 Maja Bergqvist Korsnäs IF OK 849 897 950 2696
4 Alva Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 884 1000 774 2658
5 Sara Wänström Finspångs SOK 930 808 909 2647
6 Elin Flakberg IFK Göteborg 725 974 891 2590
7 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 831 789 897 2517
8 Vilmalee Suwan OK Vilse 87 688 929 882 2499
9 Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK 753 789 954 2496
10 Unni Granfors IF Rigor 807 802 847 2456
11 Emma Eliasson Domnarvets GOIF 916 848 685 2449
12 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 805 789 851 2445
13 Majken Folkestad Anderstorps OK 835 697 900 2432
14 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 794 838 774 2406
15 Ida Waernqvist NAIS Orienteringsklubb 688 843 782 2313
16 Lova Perman Kils OK 824 735 683 2242
17 Tilda Rosander SOK Aneby 812 606 745 2163
18 Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg 792 532 834 2158
19 Ina Åman OK Vilse 87 801 604 732 2137
20 Maja Graad IF Rigor 766 735 615 2116
21 Tilda Tudén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 722 735 647 2104
22 Nora Andersson OK Norrvirdarna 692 704 707 2103
23 Frida Johansson OK Skärmen 775 453 797 2025
24 Disa Svensson Korsnäs IF OK 513 635 810 1958
25 Rebecka Pihlström OK Landehof 658 622 618 1898
26 Malva Tengvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 638 436 774 1848
27 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 876 888 1764
28 Agnes Weiss Långhundra IF 670 560 495 1725
29 Matilda Wallström Sävedalens AIK 562 555 607 1724
30 Filippa Söderberg Kalmar OK 532 521 659 1712
31 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 768 914 10 1692
32 Thilda Seldén IF Rigor 10 819 813 1642
33 Elsa Linder OK Hällen 545 474 603 1622
34 Alma Wallman Västerbergslagens OL 433 556 621 1610
35 Elin Rahm OK Norrvirdarna 525 574 448 1547
36 Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 667 286 587 1540
37 Emilia johnsson OK Kåre 10 739 752 1501
38 Rebecka Westlund Kils OK 423 532 517 1472
39 Agnes Kamfors OK Kullingshof 561 228 679 1468
40 Emma Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 695 756 10 1461
41 Wilma Pettersson OK Kullingshof 545 477 417 1439
42 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 178 568 689 1435
43 Malin Kindbom IF Hagen 713 680 1393
44 Emilia Gunnarsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 608 100 680 1388
45 Evelina Gårdsby Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 783 605 1388
46 Agnes Bohlin IFK Göteborg 530 806 1336
47 Edit Jonsson Långhundra IF 534 161 637 1332
48 Linn Risto OK Linné 490 301 524 1315
49 Vera Elfström OK Orinto 357 280 673 1310
50 Elin Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 625 667 1292
51 Ellen Toll OK Njudung 569 100 616 1285
52 Linn Andersson OK Tyr 518 343 384 1245
53 Marta Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 265 299 553 1117
54 Ebba Thern OK Skogshjortarna 768 318 1086
55 Johanna Fredrixon OK Skogshjortarna 361 370 345 1076
56 Agnes Wallin Korsnäs IF OK 104 520 434 1058
57 Fanny Cedstedt Långhundra IF 100 480 469 1049
58 Lova Berzelius OK Skogshjortarna 247 302 488 1037
59 Ellen Ohrt Sol Tranås 536 137 355 1028
60 Kajsa Ivarsson Västerbergslagens OL 470 457 100 1027
61 Tove den Braver OK Gränsen 300 722 1022
62 Stina Nilsson Dalaportens OL 396 245 376 1017
63 Tuva Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 500 460 960
64 Sabina Aumo OK Trian, FIN 945 945
65 Asta Törnkvist Anderstorps OK 329 199 404 932
66 Tilda Hagelberg Eksjö SOK 385 100 399 884
67 Annie Eriksson OK Löftan 157 344 368 869
68 Vilma Engström OK Orion 463 388 851
69 Olivia Lundstedt Sjövalla FK 839 839
70 Elsa Karlsson OK Landehof 834 834
71 Stina Andersson Anderstorps OK 476 335 10 821
72 Mirjam Inemyr Istrums SK 792 792
73 Siri Larsen Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 787 787
74 Ida Bruhn IF Rigor 100 396 283 779
75 Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 777 777
76 Elsa Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF 761 761
77 Maria Berglund Dalaportens OL 253 236 268 757
78 Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 746 746
79 Lisa Åkesson Markbygdens OK 10 721 10 741
80 Sofia Elverlind OK Tranan 735 735
81 Vera Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 707 707
82 Tova Jansson Vänersborgs SK 437 267 704
83 Rebecka Rundblad Främmestads IK 688 688
84 Magdalena Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 219 100 351 670
85 Vera Carlsson OK Hällen 426 121 100 647
86 Lovis Bergstrand Brattås CK 641 641
87 Ida Klasér Korsnäs IF OK 221 271 142 634
88 Ellinor Lihv OK Gränsen 100 100 423 623
89 Emelie Rengmyr IF Rigor 100 408 100 608
90 Moa Steneborg OK Orinto 10 553 563
91 Linnea Leijon Härlövs IF 10 205 339 554
92 Olivia Grönkvist Jönköpings OK 553 553
93 Rakel Hanson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 527 527
94 Maja Nordin Ulricehamns OK 524 524
95 Elsa Boberg IF Rigor 414 100 10 524
96 Anna Svensson IF Rigor 238 272 510
97 Ida Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 509 509
98 Louise Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 392 100 492
99 Matilda Freidlitz OK Landehof 107 313 10 430
100 Felicia Sahlén Västerås SOK 100 215 100 415
101 Elvira Söderberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 407 407
102 Sofia Rask Kungälvs OK 405 405
103 Alva Svensson FK Åsen 205 100 100 405
104 Ebba Lindstrand Kalmar OK 274 100 10 384
105 Klara Lemurell Sjövalla FK 368 368
106 Lovisa Mases Stora Tuna OK 349 349
107 Annika Källman OK Hällen 100 100 148 348
108 Alina Johnsson Lerums SOK 344 344
109 Julia Westh Mullsjö SOK 100 231 331
110 Anna Nilsson Garphyttans IF 309 309
111 Elina Fredman OK Skogshjortarna 100 100 102 302
112 Tilde Gran Tibro OK 100 100 100 300
112 Hillevi Lind Kvillebyns SK 100 100 100 300
112 Maja Gustafsson FK Åsen 100 100 100 300
112 My Fridström OK Dacke 100 100 100 300
112 Judith Lundqvist Kalmar OK 100 100 100 300
112 Anna Nyquist Asker SK, NOR 100 100 100 300
112 Frida Mattsson OK Kullingshof 100 100 100 300
112 Meja Hansson Emmaboda Verda OK 100 100 100 300
112 Karin Larsson OK Enen 100 100 100 300
112 Sofie Andersson IK Gandvik 100 100 100 300
112 Ellinor Rosenberg OK Vilse 87 100 100 100 300
112 Ida Meijer FK Åsen 100 100 100 300
112 Josefine Landestig IK Gandvik 100 100 100 300
125 Emma Isidorsson OK Vivill 100 186 286
126 Amanda Eckerlid Sävedalens AIK 100 176 276
127 Klara Nordström Kils OK 170 100 270
128 Nora Levin FK Åsen 100 10 100 210
129 Sandra Widuch FK Vittus 100 100 200
129 Kristina Bohman OK Orinto 100 100 200
129 Dea Sundmark IK Gandvik 100 100 200
129 Josephine Caron Sjövalla FK 100 100 200
129 Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 100 100 200
129 Tuva Sundmark IK Gandvik 100 100 200
129 Simone Stennabb IK Gandvik 100 100 200
129 Agnes Gran OK Lindéna 100 100 200
129 Ellen Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 100 100 200
129 Marte Sanderud Fisknes Asker SK, NOR 100 100 200
129 Lisa Björsson OK Kullingshof 100 100 200
129 Julia Arvidsson IF Rigor 100 100 200
141 Ella Ingström Bottnaryds IF 194 194
142 Natalie Spångberg OK Gipen 143 143
143 Sara Wallin Korsnäs IF OK 10 112 122
144 Elaine Augustsson Lessebo OK 100 10 110
145 Linnea Stagg OK Skogsvargarna 108 108
146 Nelly De Groot Boersma Rydboholms SK 100 100
146 Tova Jessen Främmestads IK 100 100
146 Tora Jern Istrums SK 100 100
146 Vera Fredriksson Gudhems IF 100 100
146 Anna Backman Lidköpings VSK 100 100
146 Signe Lineblad IFK Göteborg 100 100
146 Mikaela Landelius Lessebo OK 100 100
146 Elsa Larsson Burseryds IF 100 100
146 Mina Vist Asker SK, NOR 100 100
146 Lisa Jessen Främmestads IK 100 100
146 Julia Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 100 100
146 Ellen Düring Mullsjö SOK 100 100
146 Elsa Nilsson OK Stigen 100 100
146 Sofia Lönnberg Kungälvs OK 100 100
146 Juni Drakengren IF Marin Väst 100 100
146 Emilia Mathiason Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
146 Anna Verhagen OK Orinto 100 100
146 Puja Munther Sävedalens AIK 100 100
146 Emilia Sandin OK Skärmen 100 100
146 Ellen Johansson Burseryds IF 100 100
146 Elin Danielsson Istrums SK 100 100
146 Sara Helmersson OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
146 Linnea Nyström Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
146 Elsa Edofsson OK Landehof 100 100
146 Alice Nordqvist IF Rigor 100 100
171 Signe Lindeblad IFK Göteborg 100 100
171 Ida Johannesson Frölunda OL 100 100
173 Olivia Karlsson Lessebo OK 10 10
173 Sara Saetre OK Landehof 10 10
173 Alice Freiholtz Främmestads IK 10 10
173 Emilia Kraft IK Uven 10 10
173 Ia Algell Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10
173 Emma Lugne Kils OK 10 10
173 Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK 10 10

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 880 971 949 2800
2 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker SK, NOR 905 898 883 2686
3 Klara Andersson OK Orion 844 924 866 2634
4 Alma Vilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 1000 630 935 2565
5 Maja Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 901 808 813 2522
6 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 899 713 907 2519
7 Elin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 836 804 872 2512
8 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 854 751 878 2483
9 Linn Karlsson OK Vilse 87 915 773 778 2466
10 Alva Jonsson Långhundra IF 814 913 735 2462
11 Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 648 946 865 2459
12 Julia Wanner Avesta OK 822 760 851 2433
13 Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg 769 890 701 2360
14 Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 704 838 801 2343
15 Anna Flakberg IFK Göteborg 690 811 830 2331
16 Ebba Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna 825 793 661 2279
17 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 718 800 743 2261
18 Moa Hjorth Domnarvets GOIF 723 815 722 2260
19 Linnea Samuelsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 854 788 610 2252
20 Nicolina Moberg OK Tyr 799 698 722 2219
21 Lovisa Lager Halmstad OK 624 812 771 2207
22 Rebecca Harden FK Boken 513 832 830 2175
23 Hanna Ring Ronneby OK 736 820 613 2169
24 Alva Rytther Västerbergslagens OL 601 762 735 2098
25 Emma Nilsson Alvesta SOK 481 790 795 2066
26 Ebba Lindell IF Thor 800 528 738 2066
27 Rebecca Lekberg Sävedalens AIK 574 789 687 2050
28 Elsa Nilsson Domnarvets GOIF 737 541 771 2049
29 Cecilia Lindgren OK Kåre 558 754 728 2040
30 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 634 613 771 2018
31 Ebba Berglin OK Dacke 1000 948 1948
32 Elsa Bäsén IF Thor 695 617 624 1936
33 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 10 918 1000 1928
34 Beatrice Eriksson OK Hällen 591 681 640 1912
35 Ida Johnsson OK Kåre 690 666 554 1910
36 Clara Spik Leksands OK 604 681 619 1904
37 Tove Ringi OK Kåre 690 569 631 1890
38 Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 10 972 904 1886
39 Ellen Stålberg OK Hällen 359 771 679 1809
40 Marie Lindløv Jensen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 368 765 672 1805
41 Elsa Kamfors OK Kullingshof 511 634 641 1786
42 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK 871 904 10 1785
43 Clara Dahl Härlövs IF 758 942 10 1710
44 Tilda Melkstam Lerums SOK 848 826 1674
45 Lisa Falk Göteborg-Majorna OK 626 528 507 1661
46 Karolina Holmström Västerbergslagens OL 448 488 707 1643
47 Julia Gunnarsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 671 501 464 1636
48 Clara Johansson OK Skärmen 428 474 715 1617
49 Ebba Rosander SOK Aneby 715 653 100 1468
50 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF 645 505 316 1466
51 Nora Holmgård Kils OK 723 693 10 1426
52 Annie Frid Ronneby OK 686 100 617 1403
53 Therese Nilsson OK Österåker 725 675 1400
54 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 255 519 596 1370
55 Irma Svensson OK Klyftamo 489 376 483 1348
56 Anna Lithell OK Linné 200 588 543 1331
57 Alma Leijon Härlövs IF 640 231 420 1291
58 Elin Nilsson Andrarums IF 189 456 584 1229
59 Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg 10 599 609 1218
60 Elin Jennerstrand OK Njudung 378 334 483 1195
61 Tilda Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 383 258 492 1133
62 Hanna Roth Linköpings OK 100 507 497 1104
63 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto 411 100 579 1090
64 Ina Martini Asker SK, NOR 433 640 1073
65 Sofia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 518 345 191 1054
66 Ester Freidlitz OK Landehof 282 267 478 1027
67 Tove Eriksson Ryda SK 384 299 323 1006
68 Katharina Ott OK Gränsen 372 342 274 988
69 Nellie Nilsson OK Orion 442 523 965
70 Elin Johansson Gudhems IF 153 279 529 961
71 Kajsa Norman Sävedalens AIK 482 456 938
72 Selma Mossberg Karlsbyhedens IK 436 492 928
73 Karin Ingeborg Wedman Västerbergslagens OL 100 100 722 922
74 Hanna Skoglund Sol Tranås 210 100 610 920
75 Julia Berg Karlsbyhedens IK 734 180 914
76 Ida Hallin Surahammars SOK 235 100 563 898
77 Sofia Jansson Hjobygdens OK 367 100 425 892
78 Moa Sahlstedt Sol Tranås 398 490 888
79 Petra Hoveid Asker SK, NOR 365 372 142 879
80 Silje Marie Våge Asker SK, NOR 209 647 856
81 Malin Wilhelmsson Korsnäs IF OK 496 100 260 856
82 Alva Nyström IF Thor 359 490 849
83 Clara Samuelsson OK Vivill 479 365 844
84 Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 833 833
85 Julia Funke Leksands OK 10 489 315 814
86 Isabella Aumo OK Trian, FIN 728 728
87 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 724 724
88 Jennifer Svensson Korsnäs IF OK 619 100 719
89 Isabella Joons Leksands OK 334 10 350 694
90 Smilla Tengvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 100 494 100 694
91 Alva Pleiner Täby OK 694 694
92 Agnes Jonsson Domnarvets GOIF 492 100 100 692
93 Kajsa Carlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 673 673
94 Erica Molin Boxholm-Mjölby OL 100 100 439 639
95 Klara Bourne Göteborg-Majorna OK 10 282 347 639
96 Elsa Ericsson FK Friskus-Varberg 10 138 481 629
97 Ellen Sigvardson Bredaryds SOK 614 614
98 Linn Mauritzson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 602 602
99 Alva Bohlin IFK Göteborg 260 323 583
100 Sigrid Fröberg OK Roxen 100 295 187 582
101 Matilda Ahlström Istrums SK 570 570
102 Adine Blakkestad Ingesen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 100 109 359 568
103 Hanna Olsson IFK Sävsjö 100 350 100 550
104 Lovisa Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 223 224 547
105 Vendela Lönkvist OK Vivill 505 505
106 Matilda Johannesson Frölunda OL 100 386 486
107 Lisa Wreeby OK Landehof 456 456
108 Nellie Månsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 429 429
109 Alma Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 417 417
110 Erica Bogren IF Hagen 415 415
111 Emma Ivarsson OK Kullingshof 100 100 214 414
112 Ellen Grantinger IF Thor 401 401
113 Emine Bidegård IFK Göteborg 278 100 378
114 Elin Helmersson OK Skogsvargarna 375 375
115 Klara Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 10 347 10 367
116 Meja Eneljung IFK Göteborg 364 364
117 Ida Ström OK Skogsvargarna 352 352
118 Vera Wallin Falköpings AIK OK 350 350
119 Rebecka Mignander Lidköpings VSK 100 10 236 346
120 Elna Olsson Ulricehamns OK 330 330
121 Maja Strand FK Åsen 100 100 100 300
121 Elsa Forsgren Västerbergslagens OL 100 100 100 300
121 Alma Sand Västerbergslagens OL 100 100 100 300
124 Mathilde Snijder IK Uven 295 295
125 Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 288 288
126 Emelie Rönnborg IK Uven 157 100 257
127 Rebecka Stenholdt FK Herkules 144 100 244
128 Anna Rettig Tibro OK 10 100 100 210
128 Bella Palmqvist IFK Sävsjö 10 100 100 210
130 Martina Sundelin OK Orion 100 103 203
131 Kajsa Ward OK Vivill 201 201
132 Maya Ljubez IK Hakarpspojkarna 123 123
133 Alma Nilsson OK Stigen 100 100
133 Linnéa Björsson OK Kullingshof 100 100
133 Lycka Drakengren IF Marin Väst 100 100
133 Nike Pruth IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
137 Elsa Johnsson Lidköpings VSK 100 100
138 Ida Helgesson Hestra IF 10 10
138 Ella Söderbergh IFK Göteborg 10 10
138 Lovisa Johansson OK Dacke 10 10
138 Hedvig Severinsson Bredaryds SOK 10 10
138 Emilia Österlund IK Ymer 10 10
138 Tilda Erixon IFK Göteborg 10 10
138 Sol Sandberg OK Skogsvargarna 10 10

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Synne Strand Asker SK, NOR 929 1000 1000 2929
2 Mia Bekhus Fredrikstad SK, NOR 979 991 913 2883
3 Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 969 918 930 2817
4 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 1000 948 850 2798
5 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK 983 885 898 2766
6 Alva Ringi OK Kåre 911 887 929 2727
7 Sofie Josefsson Anderstorps OK 905 926 867 2698
8 Lina Svärd IF Thor 961 734 993 2688
9 Elise Josefsson Anderstorps OK 961 837 865 2663
10 Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 883 897 854 2634
11 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK, NOR 792 814 898 2504
12 Ellen Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 924 688 881 2493
13 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker SK, NOR 870 711 893 2474
14 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK 724 844 905 2473
15 Sofie Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 860 714 897 2471
16 Malva Steen OK Enen 873 758 814 2445
17 Maja Mörth Leksands OK 762 745 924 2431
18 Tindra Hjort Falköpings AIK OK 939 603 888 2430
19 Tindra Jernström Avesta OK 963 481 953 2397
20 Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 807 769 777 2353
21 Moa Sjöberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 899 548 870 2317
22 Ella Nordström Kils OK 815 686 728 2229
23 Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 796 552 833 2181
24 Linnéa Gustafsson OK Hällen 721 760 684 2165
25 Olivia Fröberg OK Roxen 749 701 694 2144
26 Lovisa Nord Sol Tranås 768 605 756 2129
27 Frida Sahlman Linköpings OK 690 659 751 2100
28 Linn Lugne Kils OK 662 700 723 2085
29 Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 740 658 680 2078
30 Amanda Mellerdal Kils OK 857 488 731 2076
31 Alva Lindell IF Thor 860 456 738 2054
32 Moa Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 855 423 647 1925
33 Linnéa Carlsson OK Hällen 617 600 671 1888
34 Hanna Sundström Västerås SOK 734 478 656 1868
35 Sofia Borg Linköpings OK 550 577 717 1844
36 Frida Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 798 208 817 1823
37 Kajsa Rask Kungälvs OK 593 763 457 1813
38 Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 675 460 658 1793
39 Kajsa Andersson OK Orion 955 771 10 1736
40 Lovisa Blomgren SOK Aneby 708 415 595 1718
41 Tilda Gunnarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 484 484 667 1635
42 Adelina Funke Leksands OK 743 171 701 1615
43 Elinor Delin OK Pan-Kristianstad 603 511 453 1567
44 Elsa Lindeblom Hestra IF 637 906 1543
45 Ellen Nilsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 643 218 675 1536
46 Ebba Hjertberg Hestra IF 854 676 1530
47 Marie Helene Hansen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 673 100 728 1501
48 Lisa Börnstedt Kungälvs OK 637 194 663 1494
49 Josefin Bovellan NAIS Orienteringsklubb 478 452 564 1494
50 Frida Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 774 690 1464
51 Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK 790 657 1447
52 Klara Möller OK Linné 10 707 618 1335
53 Annie Olsson Mölndal Outdoor IF 731 590 1321
54 Louise Lagerqvist Ronneby OK 505 364 419 1288
55 Maja Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 481 136 643 1260
56 Johanna Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 350 313 546 1209
57 Elin Hermansson Kungälvs OK 640 566 1206
58 Elin Viker OK Kåre 565 100 441 1106
59 Alma Liderud Lidköpings VSK 370 682 1052
60 Alma Johansson OK Skogshjortarna 653 365 1018
61 Bea Wanstadius FK Åsen 466 100 443 1009
62 Malin Nilsson OK Tranan 484 100 383 967
63 Heidi Fors OK Grip 543 100 324 967
64 Alva Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 958 958
65 Emilia Samuelsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 384 519 903
66 Thea Bad Lustens OK 577 144 163 884
67 Olivia Lönkvist OK Vivill 314 560 874
68 Emma Nordberg OK Tranan 835 835
69 Clara Berglund Hiltunen Göteborg-Majorna OK 418 10 350 778
70 Saga Hjertén IK Gandvik 471 100 193 764
71 Tuva Carlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 724 724
72 Kajsa Den Braver OK Gränsen 306 100 311 717
73 Alice Södervall IK Gandvik 100 594 694
74 Karolina Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 107 100 484 691
75 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 685 685
76 Lovisa Lindquist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 350 100 198 648
77 Sofi Andersson IK Gandvik 331 100 171 602
78 Sara Erlandsson OK Vivill 362 204 566
79 Elin Rydgård Eksjö SOK 100 448 548
80 Agnes Asp Mölndal Outdoor IF 526 526
80 Julia Elverlind OK Tranan 526 526
82 Amy Frank Burseryds IF 514 514
83 Evelina Berg OK Ravinen 100 100 313 513
84 Tove Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF 508 508
85 Janneke Snijder IK Uven 478 478
86 Tove Johansson OK Alehof 100 158 216 474
87 Julia Markendahl OK Klyftamo 157 287 444
88 Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 404 404
89 Madelene Nilsson FK Åsen 100 100 189 389
90 Kajsa Nilsson Härlövs IF 114 100 154 368
91 Lovisa Årebäck Göteborg-Majorna OK 285 285
92 Elin Lood IK Gandvik 100 100 10 210
93 Linn Petersson OK Vivill 100 100 200
94 Amanda Mullins Sjövalla FK 189 189
95 Clara Jakobsson Tidaholm SOK Sisu 148 148
96 Ida Johansson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 10 10 100 120
97 Kajsa Isidorsson OK Vivill 100 10 110
98 Sanna Möller OK Landehof 100 100
98 Elin Edström Bottnaryds IF 100 100
98 Johanna Peterson Falköpings AIK OK 100 100
101 Nora Stålberg OK Hällen 10 10
101 Matilda Rännare Hjobygdens OK 10 10
101 Amanda Nyman Vänersborgs SK 10 10
101 Tilda Kartengren Vänersborgs SK 10 10
101 Liv Frendin Uddevalla OK 10 10
101 Elina Hanson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Maria Eriksson Eds SK 858 955 826 2639
3 Sara Hägnander Lidköpings VSK 930 844 808 2582
4 Stina Eriksson Jönköpings OK 805 916 783 2504
5 Klara Ljunggren Linköpings OK 888 890 680 2458
6 Filippa Andersson Lidköpings VSK 779 830 818 2427
7 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 721 943 732 2396
8 Alva Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 831 769 760 2360
9 Cecilia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 732 709 625 2066
10 Malin Jansson Hjobygdens OK 642 694 724 2060
11 Amanda Halvarsson Leksands OK 759 684 568 2011
12 Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 736 412 691 1839
13 Lovisa Martinsson OK Tyr 10 899 914 1823
14 Emma Renberg Sävedalens AIK 758 379 577 1714
15 Helena Åsberg Sarpsborg OL, NOR 657 485 491 1633
16 Moa Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 680 504 421 1605
17 Emma Kindbom IF Hagen 802 780 1582
18 Benedicte Pedersen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 493 335 663 1491
19 Malin Fritzell Mullsjö SOK 498 474 466 1438
20 Malin Nyman OK Tyr 560 813 10 1383
21 Saga Backteman Lerums SOK 469 893 1362
22 Sandra Hane OK Tyr 327 383 316 1026
23 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 892 892
24 Mimmi Dahlberg Bredaryds SOK 863 863
25 Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 682 682
26 Ella Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 669 669
27 Rebecka Salenbäck Kristinehamns OK 100 100 398 598
28 Linnéa Creaser Sävedalens AIK 576 576
29 Anna Andersson IK Gandvik 336 100 100 536
30 Fanny Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 400 400
31 Clara Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 100 100 100 300
32 Hilma Markinhuhta Göteborgs SK 269 269
33 Evelina Peterson Falköpings AIK OK 205 205
34 Jonna Fors OK Grip 10 10 20
35 Ebba Bengtsson OK Lindéna 10 10
36 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK 10 10

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 833 627 800 2260
3 Frida Kjellman Lidköpings VSK 526 412 564 1502
4 Sofia Liljeqvist Stenungsunds OK 599 159 614 1372
5 Lovisa Leman Göteborgs SK 885 885
6 Stina Nero Mullsjö SOK 341 467 808
7 Johanna Andersson Lidköpings VSK 605 605
8 Maria Lund Stenungsunds OK 497 497
9 Emelie Andersson Hultsfreds OK 418 418
10 Cherie Sjöblom Frölunda OL 376 376

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 1000 1000 1000 3000
2 Isia Basset OK Denseln 875 896 891 2662
3 Jennie Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 768 885 841 2494
4 Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF 730 770 639 2139
5 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 433 734 723 1890
6 Hanna Eriksson OK Denseln 594 582 680 1856
7 Alicia Friberg Istrums SK 753 387 656 1796
8 Anneli Berggren OK Denseln 435 543 515 1493
9 Ida Katrine Børstad Thoresen Sarpsborg OL, NOR 461 308 470 1239
10 Jenny Gullqvist Västvärmlands OK 686 513 1199
11 Sandra Nilsson FK Åsen 300 377 492 1169
12 Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 389 387 375 1151
13 Bodil Halvarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 361 696 10 1067
14 Carina Kalered OK Denseln 307 518 239 1064
15 Elinor Lindelöw Härlövs IF 264 218 412 894
16 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 888 888
17 Linnéa Bäckström Hestra IF 790 790
18 Runa Fremstad Göteborg-Majorna OK 760 760
19 Madelene Bougas Lööf Mariestads FK 287 462 749
20 Sara Nilsson OK Tranan 648 10 658
21 Julia Svärd Oskarströms OK 505 505
22 Kristin Edvardsen Göteborg-Majorna OK 436 436
23 Hanna Kryh Malmö OK 369 369
24 Ida Engström IK Stern 100 267 367
25 Leena Kuusipohja Kristiansand OK, NOR 331 331
26 Maria Broström OK Denseln 100 208 308
27 Marie Svensson FK Åsen 100 100 100 300
28 Maria Poll Mölndal Outdoor IF 100 100 200
29 Frida Strömgård Uddevalla OK 160 160
30 Emma Andersson Ulricehamns OK 154 154
31 Hanna Svensson Mölndal Outdoor IF 100 100
32 Lina Sandström OK Stigen 10 10
32 Lovisa Adolfsson OK Denseln 10 10
34 Ida-Maria Svensson Sävedalens AIK 10 10

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Wille Söderqvist OK Kåre 1000 928 1000 2928
2 Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan 996 1000 889 2885
3 Elias Nyqvist OK Landehof 833 854 767 2454
4 Nils Swartz OK Orion 880 690 661 2231
5 Fredrik Westlund Kils OK 710 695 780 2185
6 Fabian Alinder Sjövalla FK 952 839 370 2161
7 Emil Seldén IF Rigor 869 672 565 2106
8 Isac Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK 678 721 605 2004
9 Noel Bengtsson OK Skogshjortarna 818 548 585 1951
10 Linus Nilsson OK Österåker 953 931 1884
11 Casper Gunnarsson OK Lindéna 748 698 421 1867
12 Albin Paulsson OK Löftan 696 457 653 1806
13 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 691 933 100 1724
14 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 375 656 624 1655
15 Victor Hörnquist Anderstorps OK 874 769 1643
16 Kalle Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 10 851 657 1518
17 Elias Thunberg OK Vivill 718 723 1441
18 Marcus Hällman OK Tyr 349 613 467 1429
19 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 10 718 681 1409
20 Vilhelm Frank OK Löftan 738 544 100 1382
21 Isak Lemurell Sjövalla FK 736 622 10 1368
22 Olle Petersén OK Njudung 10 588 729 1327
23 Oskar Blom OK Löftan 614 598 100 1312
24 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 846 435 10 1291
25 Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 581 242 453 1276
26 Isak Holmgård Kils OK 307 412 504 1223
27 Albin Åslund OK Linné 527 688 1215
28 Axel Viberg Ryda SK 537 545 100 1182
29 Edvin Åtting Linköpings OK 650 369 100 1119
30 Cazper Nilsson Andrarums IF 643 357 100 1100
31 Oscar Nystrand OK Klyftamo 537 100 381 1018
32 Walter Bodin Gällstadbygdens SOK 576 397 10 983
33 Adam Granhage Sjövalla FK 444 216 287 947
34 Wille Vernström Ronneby OK 414 495 909
35 Simon Westh Mullsjö SOK 896 10 906
36 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 513 285 100 898
37 Albin Sundström Hestra IF 119 738 857
38 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 263 426 114 803
39 Emil Ling Jönköpings OK 10 530 244 784
40 Emil Ring Ronneby OK 302 476 778
41 Isak Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 644 100 744
42 Linus Hallin Surahammars SOK 486 248 734
43 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 720 720
44 Viggo Ingwersen OK Enen 323 357 680
45 Linus Alinder Sjövalla FK 189 375 100 664
46 Mattias Samuelsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 100 554 10 664
47 Alfred Leijon Härlövs IF 390 157 100 647
48 Axel Eckerlid Sävedalens AIK 520 100 620
49 Hugo Thoresson Andrarums IF 418 100 100 618
50 Hugo Konradsson IK Omega 100 400 100 600
51 Felix Johansson OK Alehof 578 578
52 Oscar Åslund OK Linné 100 244 215 559
53 Samuel Ringström OK Landehof 100 395 495
54 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 100 379 479
55 Jakob Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 478 478
56 Tim Andersson OK Tranan 474 474
57 Martin Ek Frölunda OL 258 208 466
58 Isak Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 100 247 100 447
59 Hjalmar Folkestad Anderstorps OK 231 213 444
60 Carl Spåhl OK Orion 236 100 100 436
61 Albin Boell IFK Göteborg 329 100 429
62 Olle Florén IF Rigor 10 106 307 423
63 Otto Larsson OK Tranan 421 421
64 William Härström Falköpings AIK OK 406 406
65 Kasper Vemdal Mullsjö SOK 293 100 393
66 Emil Gabrielsson OK Orinto 100 283 383
67 Linus Bååth Sävedalens AIK 360 10 370
68 Oskar Andrén Skoglund OK Vivill 251 100 351
69 Arvid Sillberg Mölndal Outdoor IF 327 327
70 Love Erlandsson Korsnäs IF OK 100 100 100 300
70 Arvid Roth Linköpings OK 100 100 100 300
70 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 100 100 100 300
70 Elias Nilsson Andrarums IF 100 100 100 300
70 Leo Nilsson Mariestads FK 100 100 100 300
70 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 100 100 100 300
70 Viggo Ahlm Andrarums IF 100 100 100 300
70 Arvid Eriksson Ronneby OK 100 100 100 300
70 Noah Trens Sjövalla FK 100 100 100 300
79 Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 274 274
80 Johan Andersson IK Gandvik 136 100 236
81 Walter Söderqvist OK Kåre 100 120 10 230
82 Adam Andersson FK Vittus 10 100 100 210
83 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 204 204
84 Noah Mulari OK Vilse 87 100 100 200
84 Rasmus Larsson Bredareds IF 100 100 200
84 Erik Arneborg Ulricehamns OK 100 100 200
84 Simon Hansson IF Rigor 100 100 200
84 Malkolm Svensson Anderstorps OK 100 100 200
84 Arvid Knutsson OK Kullingshof 100 100 200
84 Simon Åkesson Anderstorps OK 100 100 200
84 Gottfrid Alexandersson IF Rigor 100 100 200
84 Sebastian Caron Sjövalla FK 100 100 200
84 Elias Josefsson Västvärmlands OK 100 100 200
84 Melwin Arvidsson IF Rigor 100 100 200
95 Lukas Erdalen IFK Göteborg 100 10 110
96 Albin Thunberg OK Vivill 100 100
96 Emil Josefsson Istrums SK 100 100
96 Adam Samuelsson Falköpings AIK OK 100 100
96 Pelle Albers Mullsjö SOK 100 100
96 Martin Karlsson OK Gisle 100 100
96 Oskar Ward OK Vivill 100 100
96 Axel Hägg Anderstorps OK 100 100
96 Erik Ekberg Trollhättans SOK 100 100
96 Nils Sörell OK Skogshjortarna 100 100
96 Oskar Hjertberg Hestra IF 100 100
96 Vilhelm Östman OK Landehof 100 100
96 Emil Arvidsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
96 Simon Spets Långhundra IF 100 100
96 Tim Hevelius OK Skogsvargarna 100 100
96 Albin Karlsmo IK Uven 100 100
96 Arild Erikmats Sävedalens AIK 100 100
96 Hannes Persson FK Herkules 100 100
96 Arthur Lundgren Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
96 Max Törnqvist Fjärås AIK 100 100
96 Erik Nyström Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
96 Simon Grahn IK Uven 100 100
96 Melvin Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
96 Erik Slätt OK Alehof 100 100
96 Gideon Ekholm IK Uven 100 100
96 Axel Slätt OK Alehof 100 100
96 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
96 Emil Grönroos OK Alehof 100 100
96 Malte Ljungkvist OK Alehof 100 100
96 August Weiss Långhundra IF 100 100
96 Wilhelm Olsson Stigsökarna 100 100
96 Axel Nilsson Garphyttans IF 100 100
96 Erik Höglind FK Herkules 100 100
96 Edvin Lennartson Ulricehamns OK 100 100
96 Anton Grönberg Ulricehamns OK 100 100
96 Erik Karlsson OK Alehof 100 100
96 Elias Doncic IK Uven 100 100
96 Joel Isaksson Vänersborgs SK 100 100
133 Emil Arvidsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
133 Anton Soelberg Andrarums IF 100 100
133 Theo Fredman OK Skogshjortarna 100 100
133 Emil Arvidsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
133 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 100 100
138 Hampus Lindman OK Gipen 10 10
138 Jacob Tegnér Lerums SOK 10 10
138 Ivar Henriksson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 10 10
138 Alexander Olsson OK Vilse 87 10 10
138 Oscar Österlund IK Ymer 10 10
138 Erik Verhagen OK Orinto 10 10
138 Tom Weihart OK Orinto 10 10
138 Johan Eriksson OK Skogsvargarna 10 10
138 Valter Drejmo OK Landehof 10 10
138 Christopher Andrén OK Gipen 10 10
138 Hugo Lindman OK Gipen 10 10

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Christoffer Lindgren OK Kåre 1000 951 964 2915
2 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 901 1000 1000 2901
3 Anton Carlsson IF Hagen 976 993 928 2897
4 Linus Vernström Ronneby OK 966 943 984 2893
5 Jonas Myhr Asker SK, NOR 926 887 870 2683
6 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 900 952 807 2659
7 Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen 801 876 949 2626
8 Victor Hansson OK Löftan 878 837 860 2575
9 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 992 955 627 2574
10 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 860 856 840 2556
11 Olle Kallerbäck Emmaboda Verda OK 909 759 871 2539
12 Anton Törnqvist FK Vittus 821 741 931 2493
13 Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 898 793 778 2469
14 Anton Uller Kils OK 923 723 777 2423
15 Edvin Henrysson Tibro OK 889 655 866 2410
16 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 890 875 629 2394
17 Isak Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 910 650 807 2367
18 Albin Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 711 673 933 2317
19 Hugo Larsson OK Dacke 874 891 546 2311
20 Erik Ling Jönköpings OK 622 869 781 2272
21 Alex Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 832 601 828 2261
22 Anton Blomqvist Markbygdens OK 788 676 703 2167
23 Markus Melén OK Kåre 743 609 789 2141
24 Mattias Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 797 940 344 2081
25 Lucas Ljungdahl OK Skogshjortarna 740 648 614 2002
26 Klockar Eskil Nääs Leksands OK 772 563 590 1925
27 Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung 396 750 725 1871
28 Jakob Moberg OK Löftan 738 340 730 1808
29 Filip Håkansson OK Orion 639 394 718 1751
30 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 652 368 719 1739
31 Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 623 479 592 1694
32 Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK 754 644 259 1657
33 Jakob Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 450 618 475 1543
34 Richard Rettig Tibro OK 580 413 539 1532
35 Simon Veltman OK Skogshjortarna 583 465 472 1520
36 Stepan Khakimov FK Vittus 557 559 374 1490
37 Tage Kinell IFK Göteborg 708 100 625 1433
38 Philip Viberg Ryda SK 697 406 291 1394
39 Hannes Essunger Sjövalla FK 668 476 239 1383
40 Oskar Eriksson Ronneby OK 496 368 486 1350
41 Isak Bengtsson OK Lindéna 599 10 702 1311
42 Fredrik Hane OK Tyr 738 350 220 1308
43 Lukas Hagberg Kalmar OK 579 604 100 1283
44 Simon Bååth Sävedalens AIK 459 169 643 1271
45 Max Persson OK Skogsfalken 731 518 10 1259
46 Ebbe Holmqvist Sjövalla FK 382 483 380 1245
47 Ivar Lampa IF Rigor 596 541 100 1237
48 Gustav Andersson OK Löftan 560 572 100 1232
49 Hugo Bremer Mariestads FK 362 305 534 1201
50 Alexander Gustafsson OK Njudung 572 475 141 1188
51 Fredrik Olsson IFK Göteborg 397 784 1181
52 Melker Larsson OK Orion 301 469 384 1154
53 Fabian Odén Fjärås AIK 543 111 469 1123
54 Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 636 434 1070
55 Elmer Ögren Karlsbyhedens IK 568 100 402 1070
56 Oskar Dahlin IK Gandvik 652 412 1064
57 Carl Erixon IFK Göteborg 379 678 1057
58 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 748 287 1035
59 David Almén Vänersborgs SK 408 611 1019
60 Stellan Gradin Andrarums IF 499 100 415 1014
61 Kristian Fredriksen Aas Asker SK, NOR 499 325 180 1004
62 Linar Jonasson FK Vittus 457 380 165 1002
63 Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 721 279 1000
64 Filip Jennerstrand OK Njudung 440 329 204 973
65 Anders Skoglund Sol Tranås 576 286 100 962
66 Fabian Evertsson Lessebo OK 139 211 585 935
67 Hugo Auselius Bredaryds SOK 499 422 921
68 Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 10 884 10 904
69 Henrik Löf Göteborg-Majorna OK 694 100 100 894
70 Martin Johannessen Linnebo Asker SK, NOR 100 100 620 820
71 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 348 100 347 795
72 Anton Krantz Sjövalla FK 316 100 342 758
73 Victor Beischer IK Uven 752 752
74 Erik Delin Ryda SK 552 100 100 752
75 Simen Hagen Strømsnes Asker SK, NOR 159 308 266 733
76 Jakob Rastad Asker SK, NOR 10 438 275 723
77 Samuel Ljungqvist Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 379 330 709
78 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF 231 247 224 702
79 Olof Edvardsson Ronneby OK 285 308 100 693
80 Ludwig Andersson Andrarums IF 208 100 383 691
81 Alvin Ollander OK Landehof 101 568 669
82 Martin Hansson IF Rigor 298 366 664
83 Jonas Olanders Lerums SOK 660 660
84 Jacob Johansson Lidköpings VSK 640 10 10 660
85 Arvid Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 100 448 100 648
86 Albin Kruse IF Rigor 439 104 100 643
87 Joel Holmberg Ulricehamns OK 428 100 100 628
88 Erik Roslund Åkers IF 427 100 100 627
89 Linus Benjaminsson Lidköpings VSK 264 262 100 626
90 Philip Larsson Eds SK 405 100 100 605
91 Oliver Funk Lidköpings VSK 351 100 153 604
92 Simon Svensson Korsnäs IF OK 499 100 599
93 Mikael Birkelund Asker SK, NOR 201 100 292 593
94 Alfred Johansson OK Alehof 580 580
95 William Rönnborg IK Uven 552 552
96 Albin Samuelsson OK Vivill 452 100 552
97 Elias Persson Fjärås AIK 544 544
98 Adrian Sjödin IK Hakarpspojkarna 516 516
99 Filip Carlqvist FK Friskus-Varberg 290 100 100 490
100 Gustav Lidman Tibro OK 100 100 266 466
101 Eirik Næss Asker SK, NOR 100 265 100 465
102 Anton Kastrup FK Herkules 454 10 464
103 Olavi Aho OK Löftan 115 100 246 461
104 Hjalmar Käll IK Gandvik 100 351 451
105 Malte Gunnarsson Emmaboda Verda OK 338 100 438
106 Tobias Hällman OK Tyr 235 100 100 435
107 Joel Ringström OK Landehof 132 285 417
108 Karl Granfors OK Landehof 397 397
109 Mathias Nyhaug Asker SK, NOR 176 100 100 376
110 Melwin Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 161 100 100 361
111 Lucas Boström OK Alehof 354 354
112 Axel Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK 247 100 347
113 Elias Petersson IK Ymer 342 342
114 Hannes Björndal OK Grip 228 10 100 338
115 Frank Krouwel Stora Tuna OK 100 100 124 324
116 Anton Lund OK Skogshjortarna 121 100 100 321
117 Oskar Björsson OK Kullingshof 320 320
118 David Wieslander OK Vivill 100 215 315
119 Isak Johansson OK Gisle 310 310
120 Emanuel Zitka Ulricehamns OK 304 304
121 Gustav Nilsson Härlövs IF 100 100 100 300
121 Samuel Bilén FK Vittus 100 100 100 300
121 Gustav Norberg OK Hällen 100 100 100 300
121 Simon Hermansson Gudhems IF 100 100 100 300
125 Johan Wall Jungbjer Göteborgs SK 299 299
126 Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK 298 298
127 Anton Pleiner Täby OK 295 295
128 Arvid Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF 293 293
129 Linus Carlsson Kokinsky IFK Göteborg 237 10 247
130 Moltas Östergren Alvesta SOK 100 140 240
131 Jakob Backer-Tellnes Asker SK, NOR 100 10 100 210
131 Emil Ruud Fossheim Asker SK, NOR 100 10 100 210
131 Alex Kalinichenko Stora Tuna OK 10 100 100 210
134 Isak Levin FK Åsen 100 100 10 210
135 Gustav Carlsson OK Landehof 100 100 200
135 Anton Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100 200
135 David Milendahl FK Vittus 100 100 200
135 William Rebane Kils OK 100 100 200
135 Linus Bägeby OK Vivill 100 100 200
135 Jakob Asp IFK Göteborg 100 100 200
141 Curt Norgren Gällstadbygdens SOK 100 100 200
142 Filip Janeke IK Hakarpspojkarna 194 194
143 Jakob Lundberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 188 188
144 Lucas Johansson Bredaryds SOK 182 182
145 Oskar Nyquist Emmaboda Verda OK 10 10 100 120
146 Oliwer Göransson Lidköpings VSK 10 100 110
147 Axel Björkman Sjövalla FK 100 10 110
147 Erik Sundelin OK Orion 100 10 110
149 Albin Genberg Ulricehamns OK 102 102
150 Anton Josefsson OK Gisle 100 100
150 Albert Askenmalm IK Hakarpspojkarna 100 100
150 Arvid Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 100 100
150 Tor Lindqvist OK Vivill 100 100
150 Sebastian Korpi Uddevalla OK 100 100
150 Melvin Lyckborg Bottnaryds IF 100 100
150 Jonathan Herzig Istrums SK 100 100
150 Simon Ljungkvist OK Alehof 100 100
150 Kalle Inemyr Istrums SK 100 100
150 Hjalmar Olsson Uddevalla OK 100 100
150 Oskar Josefsson Istrums SK 100 100
150 Benjamin Reul OK Orinto 100 100
150 Fabian Rudmo Bredaryds SOK 100 100
150 Oscar Nyman OK Gipen 100 100
150 Isak Henningsson OK Gisle 100 100
150 Carl Axelsson IF Marin Väst 100 100
150 Lucas Efraimsson Ulricehamns OK 100 100
150 Axel Brönnestam OK Gipen 100 100
150 Filip Lundberg Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 100 100
150 Filip Ingemarsson Hestra IF 100 100
150 Felix Cindric FK Herkules 100 100
150 Simon Alfredsson Lerums SOK 100 100
150 Erik Klerfors FK Herkules 100 100
150 Ludvig Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 100 100
150 Johan Gunnarsson OK Lindéna 100 100
150 Rasmus Johansson OK Stigen 100 100
176 Anton Söderbergh IFK Göteborg 10 10
176 Josef Weiner FK Herkules 10 10
176 Oscar Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna 10 10
176 William Bengtsson Markbygdens OK 10 10
176 Alexander Höglind FK Herkules 10 10
176 Simon Persson OK Gränsen 10 10
176 Carl Stadig IK Gandvik 10 10
176 Andreas Handin OK Löftan 10 10
176 Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 10 10

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/11
7/11
8/11
Totalt
1 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 1000 919 1000 2919
2 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 836 1000 911 2747
3 Viktor Waernqvist NAIS Orienteringsklubb 828 944 962 2734
4 Alfred Pettersson Falköpings AIK OK 852 972 849 2673
5 Sondre Ytterbø Asker SK, NOR 848 912 879 2639
6 Johan Langerak Järfälla OK 763 833 857 2453
7 Erik Hogedal Göteborg-Majorna OK 772 870 767 2409
8 Henrik Petrisi Västerbergslagens OL 790 870 748 2408
9 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 669 885 803 2357
10 Karl Lundin Katrineholms OK 733 799 802 2334
11 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 674 913 747 2334
12 Albin Toll OK Njudung 676 891 766 2333
13 Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK 612 862 840 2314
14 Gustav Ohlin OK Tranan 784 722 795 2301
15 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 756 818 716 2290
16 Arvid Kronmar FK Vittus 687 751 827 2265
17 Hugo Ström Ulricehamns OK 640 714 892 2246
18 Linus Täck OK Hammaren 635 803 759 2197
19 Melker Lundin Katrineholms OK 627 751 739 2117
20 Isak Olsson Stigsökarna 651 659 802 2112
21 Casper Hedar OK Tor 578 686 847 2111
22 Petter Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 650 706 730 2086
23 Karl Petersén OK Njudung 535 663 872 2070
24 Albin Nyqvist OK Landehof 607 782 679 2068
25 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 578 710 775 2063
26 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 160 969 918 2047
27 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 691 594 736 2021
28 Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 702 561 698 1961
29 Samuel Stålnäbb Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 514 644 785 1943
30 Måns Persson Andrarums IF 513 630 784 1927
31 Erik Thoresson Andrarums IF 491 733 697 1921
32 Arvid Aronsson OK Kroppefjäll 411 713 737 1861
33 Arvid Blomster Ronneby OK 513 773 575 1861
34 Olle Bergstedt Markbygdens OK 593 540 713 1846
35 Karl Granath Svärdsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb 571 517 698 1786
36 Gustav Östensson OK Tranan 473 680 629 1782
37 Aron Thorén Ronneby OK 648 364 768 1780
38 Emil Byberg Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 632 581 562 1775
39 Gustav Perman OK Tyr 545 680 531 1756
40 Fredrik Junevik Leksands OK 486 406 784 1676
41 August Abrahamsson Gällstadbygdens SOK 619 593 459 1671
42 Felix Finsrud Asker SK, NOR 593 376 689 1658
43 Simon Brovall Gällstadbygdens SOK 553 476 585 1614
44 Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 10 681 867 1558
45 Maxim Omelchenko FK Vittus 10 792 746 1548
46 Gustav Träff NAIS Orienteringsklubb 10 748 772 1530
47 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 854 666 10 1530
48 Hugo Setthagen OK Tranan 10 625 887 1522
49 Henry Svens Västerbergslagens OL 325 439 726 1490
50 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud Asker SK, NOR 542 438 472 1452
51 Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 663 761 10 1434
52 Melker Elofsson OK Njudung 603 771 1374
53 Mattis Nilsson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 330 196 794 1320
54 Emil Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 10 446 833 1289
55 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 10 445 801 1256
56 Melker Nordgren OK Kåre 686 100 466 1252
57 Brian Ahlm Andrarums IF 602 10 629 1241
58 Gustav Graas Domnarvets GOIF 223 565 390 1178
59 Nils Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK 479 689 1168
60 Erik Ingemarsson Hestra IF 557 595 10 1162
61 Albin Eronn Linköpings OK 328 285 538 1151
62 Alexander Bromander Falköpings AIK OK 552 589 1141
63 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 478 611 1089
64 Oskar Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 352 369 362 1083
65 Charlie Eliasson Dalaportens OL 393 305 383 1081
66 Sander Krouwel Stora Tuna OK 143 165 755 1063
67 Oliver Eriksson Emmaboda Verda OK 218 100 583 901
68 Jakob Wilhelmsson OK Dacke 100 393 392 885
69 Tobias Erixon OK Kullingshof 228 653 881
70 Axel Thunell Lessebo OK 10 100 769 879
71 Erik Nilsson Dalaportens OL 312 100 429 841
72 Simon Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 363 374 837
73 Adrian Skobe Kalmar OK 100 222 501 823
74 Olle Elfström OK Orinto 100 265 458 823
75 Erik Johansson OK Alehof 248 132 435 815
76 Oskar Källman OK Hällen 100 100 605 805
77 Måns Henningsson IK Trenne Ullared 10 479 296 785
78 Johan Holmberg IF Hagen 763 763
79 Isak Hagberg Kalmar OK 160 477 100 737
80 Emrik Lind FK Herkules 197 535 732
81 Ludvig Carlbom Ulricehamns OK 232 100 379 711
82 Arvid Bylund IF Thor