Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Svenska Cupen MTB-O 2016

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 10 deltävlingar.

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
7/5
27/5
28/5
17/6
13/8
27/8
28/8
9/9
10/9
Totalt
1 Marcus Jansson Garphyttans IF 60 60 60 60 60 60 (60) (60) 360
2 Linus Mood IFK Mora OK 50 60 (40) 50 50 60 70 340
3 Sebastian Svärd Haninge SOK 45 40 45 50 45 60 285
4 Magnus Blåudd OK Rodhen 36 36 36 (30) (36) 40 50 50 248
5 Ola Jäderberg Leksands OK 40 45 (30) (0) (27) 45 33 33 46 242
6 Marcus Wadell Ulricehamns OK 45 40 40 45 40 210
7 Thomas Jansson Garphyttans IF 28 45 33 33 0 40 179
8 Torbjörn Jansson Garphyttans IF (23) 27 (25) 27 27 28 33 27 169
9 Daniel Steen Haninge SOK 27 28 30 36 43 164
10 Simon Kappel Haninge SOK 26 33 24 0 28 111
11 Markus Frödin Sundsvalls OK 40 55 95
12 Tobias Steen Haninge SOK 26 30 38 94
13 Jonn Are Myhren IFK Lidingö SOK 30 25 33 0 88
14 Richard Karlsson Ryda SK 36 50 86
15 Rafael Dobnik Eksjö SOK 50 33 83
16 Robin Larsson FK Göingarna 26 30 25 81
17 Mikael Johansson Värend GN OL 28 30 58
18 Daniel Olsson Uddevalla OK 24 30 54
19 Johan Lövgren Degerfors OK 26 28 54
20 Erik Jansson Garphyttans IF 50 50
21 Hannu Kaasalainen Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 25 23 48
22 Peter Alvarsson Målilla OK 45 45
23 Henrik Lundgren Centrum OK 22 23 0 45
24 Steven Hale OK Kåre 40 40
25 Erik Jansson Garphyttans IF 36 36
25 Magnus Blomgren OK Kolmården 36 36
25 Erik Frost IFK Mora OK 36 36
28 Ulf Öjebo IFK Lidingö SOK 33 33
29 Ola Stenbeck Eksjö SOK 30 30
30 Jonas Våtz Boxholm-Mjölby OL 28 28
31 Johan Alfredsson OK Tylöskog 27 27
32 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK 26 26
33 Thomas Pettersson IF Thor 24 24
34 Daniel Forsström Köping-Kolsva OK 22 22
Andreas Elgesjö Domnarvets GOIF 0 0
Marcus Niemi Skogslöparna 0 0

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
7/5
27/5
28/5
17/6
13/8
27/8
28/8
9/9
10/9
Totalt
1 Ingrid Stengård OK Trian, FIN 60 60 60 60 60 300
2 Emelie Holmström Järla Orientering 45 60 50 45 45 50 295
3 Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK 36 40 33 50 60 60 279
4 Kajsa Engström OK Kåre 45 45 36 50 70 246
5 Annika Wigren Lunds OK 50 60 40 150
6 Karin E Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 33 36 30 0 33 132
7 Nadia Larsson Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK 33 50 40 123
8 Madeleine Ölfvingsson Linköpings OK 60 45 105
9 Ida Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 36 36 30 102
10 Sara Forsgren OK Nolaskogsarna 50 50 100
11 Sarah Hale OK Kåre 40 55 95
12 Malin Lingh OK Rodhen 33 33 0 27 0 93
13 Lenka Zatloukalova Tullinge SK 40 50 90
14 Johanna Jonsson SOK Aneby 40 36 76
15 Malin Welen Köping-Kolsva OK 30 40 70
16 Karin Ingemansson Sundsvalls OK 33 28 61
17 Ellinor Sundberg Finspångs SOK 30 27 57
18 Maria Marinopoulou OK Tyr 27 28 55
19 Helena Forsberg Skogslöparna 45 45
19 Sonia Rodiére IFK Lidingö SOK 45 45
19 Lotta Frisell Boxholm-Mjölby OL 45 45
22 Malin Pilvinge OK Kolmården 40 0 40
23 Maria Von Schmalensée Attunda OK 36 36
24 Stina Backlund Ockelbo OK 30 30
25 Josefin Wångdahl IFK Lidingö SOK 28 28
25 Johanna Granath Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 28 28
27 Gunilla Gräfnings Grycksbo IF OK 26 26
28 My Buskqvist IK Stern 25 25
Susanne Wallenborg OK Kontinent 0 0

H17-20

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
7/5
27/5
28/5
17/6
13/8
27/8
28/8
9/9
10/9
Totalt
1 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 60 60 60 60 60 (45) (45) (60) 70 370
2 Pontus Alfredsson OK Tyr (33) 45 50 (45) 60 60 50 60 325
3 Filip Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 36 50 40 (36) (0) (0) 40 40 55 261
4 Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna 50 36 28 40 45 50 (0) 249
5 Emil Andersson Haninge SOK 30 (0) 36 (0) 33 (0) 28 28 50 205
6 Gustav Jonsson OK Tor 40 45 50 50 185
7 Felix Tiderman Söders-Tyresö 40 33 27 33 36 169
8 Douglas Fransson Lee OK Alehof 45 30 36 36 147
9 Fredrik Norlin IFK Mora OK 27 28 30 30 28 143
10 Emil Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK 33 0 40 45 0 118
11 Rikard Bergström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 33 33 43 109
12 Hugo Eriksson OK Nolaskogsarna 36 46 82
13 Jakob Bergman OK Kåre 28 27 55
14 Joel Ernstsson Finspångs SOK 50 50
15 Joakim Skärlén Haninge SOK 40 40
16 Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 30 30
16 Axel Eriksson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 30 30
16 Simon Dahlberg OK Nolaskogsarna 30 30
19 Viktor Lundmark Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 27 27
20 Filip Olsson Väsby Orienteringsklubb 26 0 26

D17-20

Plac Namn Klubb
6/5
7/5
27/5
28/5
17/6
13/8
27/8
28/8
9/9
10/9
Totalt
1 Erica Olsson OK Djerf 60 60 (50) 60 (50) 60 (50) (50) 60 70 370
2 Emmy Albinsson Järfälla OK 45 50 60 45 (36) 50 (45) (40) (45) 55 305
3 Jennifer Andersson Haninge SOK 45 (0) 45 45 (40) 45 50 60 290
4 Elin Håll HJS-Vansbro OK 36 50 40 33 40 50 249
5 Erika Duhlbo IFK Mora OK 50 45 40 40 40 215
6 Elvira Larsson Ryda SK 60 60 60 180
7 Alma Kappel Visborgs OK 40 30 33 103
8 Kristin Höög OK Kullingshof 36 36 72
9 Maria Gustafsson Garphyttans IF 33 36 69
10 Malin Kärrström OK Roxen 33 33
Emma Jonsson OK Tor 0 0
Frida Nolåkers Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2016-05-06 Södertälje, Svenska Cupen, #1, medel Södertälje-Nykvarn OF medel
2016-05-07 Stockholm, Svenska Cupen, #2, lång Järfälla OK lång
2016-05-27 Finspång, Svenska Cupen, #3, medel Finspångs SOK medel
2016-05-28 Norrköping, Svenska Cupen, #4, lång NAIS Orienteringsklubb lång
2016-06-17 Leksand, Svenska Cupen, #5, medel Leksands OK medel
2016-08-13 Säter, Svenska Cupen, #6, sprint Säterbygdens OK sprint
2016-08-27 Tranås, Svenska Cupen, #7, sprint Sol Tranås sprint
2016-08-28 Tranås, Svenska Cupen, #8, medel Sol Tranås medel
2016-09-09 Örnsköldsvik, Svenska Cupen, #9, sprint OK Nolaskogsarna sprint
2016-09-10 Örnsköldsvik, Svenska Cupen, #10, final, lång, masstart OK Nolaskogsarna lång

Annonser