Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Njudungszonens ungdomsserie

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Albin Toll OK Njudung 40 40 40 (39) 120
2 Linus Lundberg OK Bävern 39 (38) 39 (39) 40 118
3 Karl Petersén OK Njudung 38 40 38 (1) 116
4 Melker Elofsson OK Njudung 39 38 38 115
5 Adam Stålhammar IFK Stockaryd 37 37 37 (36) 111

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Oscar Hultgren OK Njudung 40 40 (38) 39 119
2 Edvin Fransson IFK Stockaryd 38 (1) 40 40 118
3 Sebastian Björk Bodafors OK 39 39 39 117
4 Lucas Rostedt Bodafors OK 37 (37) (36) 40 39 116
5 Filip Jennerstrand OK Njudung (35) 38 (1) 38 38 114
6 Hannes Kolmodin OK Njudung 34 35 37 (1) (1) 106
7 Gustav Ribbholm OK Njudung 36 36 1 (1) 73

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Hugo Hedström OK Bävern (38) 40 40 (36) 40 120
2 Alexander Gustafsson OK Njudung (36) 39 (1) 39 39 117
3 Aron Rudberg OK Bävern 39 (37) 39 (37) 38 116
4 Olle Petersén OK Njudung (37) 38 38 38 (37) 114
5 Noel Rostedt Bodafors OK 40 (31) 36 (32) 36 112
6 Mio Palmgren OK Njudung (1) 35 37 34 (34) 106
7 Kalle Gustavsson IFK Stockaryd 31 36 35 102
8 Fabian Berglund OK Njudung 35 34 32 101
9 Melvin Hildorsson OK Bävern 32 32 35 99
10 Emil Svanberg Mörberg Bodafors OK 34 30 34 98

H10

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 40 40 40 120
2 Matti Johansson OK Njudung 38 40 40 118
3 Emil Karlsson OK Bävern 39 39 39 (39) (39) 117

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Hanna Olsson IFK Sävsjö 40 39 (38) (39) 40 119
1 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 39 40 (39) 40 (39) 119
3 Elin Jennerstrand OK Njudung 38 38 40 (38) (38) 116
4 Bella Palmqvist IFK Sävsjö 37 37 37 (37) (37) 111

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Alice Hall OK Bävern 40 40 (38) (39) 40 120
2 Ellen Toll OK Njudung 39 39 (39) 40 118
3 Lizen Bergström OK Bävern 38 (38) 40 (38) 39 117
4 Klara Dahlén OK Njudung (35) 37 37 36 110
4 Vera Gerhardsson OK Bävern 36 37 (36) 37 110
6 Maja Josefsson OK Bävern 37 36 35 (34) (35) 108
7 Elsa Claesson IFK Stockaryd 35 (34) 36 35 (34) 106

D10

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Felicia Gustafsson OK Njudung 40 40 40 120
2 Elsa Hall OK Bävern 39 39 (39) (39) 40 118
3 Loviza Karlsson OK Bävern 37 38 40 (37) 115
3 Tindra Davidsson OK Bävern 38 (36) 38 (37) 39 115
5 Linnéa Sigfridsson OK Bävern 37 38 38 113

Inskolning

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Elsa Gerhardsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Arvid Melin IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Albin Ehrnborg OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Viktor Berggren IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Hilma Sigfridsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Birgit Blixt OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Kasper Arvedal IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Benjamin Blixt OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Emma Sigfridsson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) (1) 3
1 Oskar Berggren IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elsa Mossbrant IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Maja Gustavsson IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3
1 Liam Petersson IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 3
1 Lucy Björk Bodafors OK 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Märta Claesson IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elin Kvarnstrand OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Elias Nimmersjö IFK Sävsjö 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Samuel Nygren IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Noel Brinkhammar OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Neo Hanno Bodafors OK 1 1 1 3
1 Felix Magnusson OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Elsa Eilertzon IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3
1 Rufus Hedström OK Bävern 1 1 1 (1) 3
1 Leo Holmquist OK Bävern 1 1 1 3
1 Gustav Salomonsson IFK Stockaryd 1 1 1 3

U1

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Melvin Hanno Bodafors OK 39 40 (35) (36) 40 119
1 Max Olsson IFK Sävsjö 40 (35) (32) 40 39 119
3 Theo Elmersson IFK Sävsjö (1) 39 39 40 (37) 118
4 Ludvig Gunnar IFK Sävsjö (34) (27) 40 37 35 112
5 Alma Viberg IFK Sävsjö 36 38 34 108
6 Ida Henriksson IFK Stockaryd (29) 37 (25) 32 38 107
7 Nils Linder IFK Sävsjö 31 (25) 38 (26) 36 105
8 Tilde Elmersson IFK Sävsjö 30 (28) 36 38 (27) 104
9 Tilda Adolfsson IFK Sävsjö (27) 34 31 (23) 32 97
10 Viggo Almquist IFK Sävsjö (28) 29 30 30 89
11 Agnes Melin IFK Sävsjö 22 (4) (20) 34 30 86
12 Lovisa Salomonsson IFK Stockaryd 20 31 34 (19) (18) 85
12 Carin Cedermark IFK Sävsjö (24) 30 26 29 85
14 Thea Wallsten OK Bävern (9) 24 27 27 78
15 Ebba Kvarnstrand OK Bävern (1) 32 28 16 76
16 Frida Gunnar IFK Sävsjö 21 (5) 22 31 74
17 Elias Karlsson OK Bävern (14) (22) 23 25 25 73
18 Lexie Lundgren IFK Sävsjö 25 22 (17) 23 70
19 Karl Henriksson IFK Stockaryd 26 28 15 69
20 Oscar Adolfsson IFK Sävsjö 19 (13) 24 24 67
21 Hampus Karlsson OK Bävern (12) 22 21 22 65
22 Algot Engfeldt IFK Sävsjö 37 18 7 62
23 Ester Öhstlin IFK Sävsjö 26 16 18 60
23 Lukas Svensson IFK Sävsjö 23 16 (10) (9) 21 60
25 Albin Storm OK Njudung 36 22 1 59
25 Adina Fransson IFK Stockaryd (1) (2) 17 14 28 59
27 Agnes Lindstrand Bodafors OK (17) 19 18 (10) 20 57
28 Eric Andersson OK Njudung 23 25 1 49
29 Matilda Aronsson OK Bävern 20 8 18 46
30 Lovisa Mossbrant IFK Stockaryd 15 15 (13) 14 44
31 Ebba Sundling OK Njudung 11 (10) 12 20 43
32 Wilmer Engfeldt IFK Sävsjö 18 7 15 40
33 Anton Lindstrand Bodafors OK (10) (3) 14 11 13 38
34 Meja Wingren IFK Sävsjö 1 17 19 37
35 Nova Magnusson OK Bävern (1) 8 12 15 35
36 Linn Palmgren OK Njudung (8) 11 11 (7) 12 34
37 André Hildorsson OK Bävern 16 1 16 33
38 Alicia Nilsson OK Njudung 13 12 1 26

U2

Plac Namn Klubb
11/5
18/5
25/5
24/8
31/8
Totalt
1 Gabriella Nimmersjö IFK Sävsjö (38) 40 40 (38) 39 119
1 Linus Norén OK Njudung 40 39 (39) 40 119
3 Edwin Sundling OK Njudung 39 38 38 (37) 115
4 Ebba Svanberg Mörberg Bodafors OK 36 37 (35) 38 111
5 Alexander Fyrpihl IFK Sävsjö 37 36 (36) 37 110
6 Filip Eilertzon IFK Stockaryd 34 36 37 107
7 Wiliam Storm OK Njudung 1 39 40 80

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2016-05-11 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 1 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2016-05-18 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 2 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2016-05-25 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 3 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2016-08-24 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 4 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång
2016-08-31 Njudungszonens ungdomsserie deltävling 5 Bodafors OK, IFK Stockaryd, IFK Sävsjö, OK Bävern, OK Njudung lång

Annonser