Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Swedish League 2016

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 7 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
23/4
24/4
5/5
7/5
8/5
Totalt
1 Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 300 240 240 300 -> +0:00
2 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering 216 (36) 198 198 300 (0) -> +2:30
3 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 264 216 216 180 -> +2:55
4 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 162 264 180 (108) 216 (114) -> +3:57
5 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren (102) (108) 120 120 198 198 -> +10:53
6 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 120 84 (78) 216 180 (48) -> +11:39
7 Signe Klinting Järla Orientering (72) 162 (84) 114 120 138 -> +12:04
8 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 90 150 162 162 -> +14:04
9 Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK (48) 60 180 90 150 (54) -> +15:32
10 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 96 138 108 (60) 120 (18) -> +15:47
11 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 0 30 6 -> +17:02
12 Beata Falk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 12 0 0 -> +17:10
13 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 36 126 -> +17:14
14 Anna Wehlin Skogspojkarnas OK 0 0 66 (0) 84 -> +17:17
15 Bettina Aebi OK Linné 84 -> +17:23
16 Elna Forsberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 54 (0) (0) 48 60 -> +17:25
17 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 36 (0) 90 (0) -> +17:26
18 Evelina Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 12 0 0 -> +17:35
19 Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 0 0 18 0 -> +17:36
20 Susen Lösch Ärla IF (66) 96 138 (72) 96 90 -> +17:51
21 Elsa Jansson Järla Orientering 126 0 0 72 (0) -> +18:10
22 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 0 42 -> +18:31
23 Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen 72 102 120 120 -> +19:21
24 Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering 0 0 -> +25:51
25 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg -> +25:57
26 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 6 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +26:01
27 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 0 0 54 (0) (0) 72 -> +26:02
28 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 0 24 0 0 (0) (0) -> +26:06
29 Stina Nilsson Umeå OK 0 0 -> +26:15
30 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 24 (0) (0) 42 24 96 -> +26:24
31 Christina Lövald Hellberg Täby OK -> +26:32
32 Annika Björk OK Linné 0 30 78 (0) 42 -> +26:46
33 Moa Leijon Lind Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0 -> +27:04
34 Ekaterina Nikitina Rehns BK 0 -> +27:35
35 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK 0 -> +28:03
36 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné -> +30:04
37 Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 18 0 -> +31:38
38 Emma Bergström OK Vargen 0 0 -> +31:39
39 Jolanta Kolosinska OK Skogsfalken 78 0 0 12 (0) -> +31:51
40 Filippa Johansson Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 0 -> +34:48
41 Kate Morrison OK Linné 30 -> +35:03
42 My Westlund OK Tyr 0 -> +35:09
43 Elin Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 -> +35:13
44 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 54 0 0 -> +37:53
45 Andrea Wickbom Vittjärvs IK 0 -> +37:55
46 Jenny Björk OK Denseln -> +38:21
47 Dominique Bucher Järla Orientering 6 -> +38:47
48 Olena Pitirimova OK Orion -> +39:31
49 Maria Björklund Leksands OK 0 0 -> +39:40
50 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0 -> +40:03
51 Linn Axelsson Ärla IF -> +40:06
52 Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg 0 0 0 -> +41:58
53 Moa Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 -> +42:19
54 Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 0 -> +42:25
55 Amelie Ekström OK Kåre 0 -> +44:58
56 Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL 0 0 0 0 -> +46:59
57 Sara Johansson OK Linné -> +49:35
58 Helen Hanstock Östersunds OK 0 0 0 -> +58:59
Nadiya Volynska OK Orion (198) 240 (90) 264 240 216
Helena Jansson OK Ravinen 300 300 264 264
Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK (90) 114 (114) 150 120 150
Emma Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 300 264 84 78
Sara Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 108 150 126 126
Anastasia Denisova Sävedalens AIK 240 180
Marika Teini SK Pohjantähti, FIN 180 198
Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 36 48 102 138
Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 126 180
Josefine Engström Alfta-Ösa OK (0) (0) 60 66 66 102
Ursula Kadan OK Pan-Kristianstad 150 120
Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 0 24 126 108
Annika Billstam OK Linné 240
Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 72 96 48 0
Tuulia Viberg MS Parma, FIN 84 78
Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 162
Irina Nyberg Hellas Orientering 114 30 0
Fanni Gyurko IFK Mora OK 138
Anna Haataja SK Pohjantähti, FIN 138
Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett, NOR 102
Miri Thrane Ødum IFK Göteborg 0 96
Samantha Saeger OK Linné 36 0 54
Tiia Miettinen MS Parma, FIN 66 18
Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 0 12 66
Krystal Neumann Järla Orientering 0 0 0 (0) 78
Vendula Horčičková Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 66
Kristin Olovsson Rehns BK 0 0 0 (0) 60 (0)
Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK 54
Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 48 6
Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg 0 48
Andrine Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL, NOR 42 0
Johanna Lindberg Domnarvets GOIF 42 0
Therese Klintberg Linköpings OK 0 36 0
Catherine Taylor OK Linné 36
Matilda Andersson OK Kåre 0 30
Frida Brogren Sävedalens AIK 0 0 6 18
Johanna Erlandsson Stora Tuna OK 24 0 0
Karolina Højsgaard Domnarvets GOIF 24
Isia Basset IFK Göteborg 24 0
Riina Kuuselo OK Linné 12
Julia Dahl Helsingborgs SOK 0 12
Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 6 0
Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 0
Vera Müllerova Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0 0
Regina Kelly CNOC, IRL 0
Elin Hamrefors Sävedalens AIK 0
Anna Serrallonga IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0
Ona Rafols Perramon IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0
Agata Stankiewicz OK Orion 0
Ylva Kindlundh Alfta-Ösa OK 0
Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 0
Annie Lennartsson Skåneslättens OL 0
Malin Johansson OK Tylöskog 0 0
Anna Maria Roubert OK Ravinen 0
Alicia Friberg Falköpings AIK OK 0 0
Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF 0
Alicia Friberg Falköpings AIK OK 0 0
Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0
Linnéa Claesdotter OK Denseln 0 0
Lia Patscheider OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Lovisa Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 0
Karin Thern OK Skogshjortarna 0
Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Lisa Rönnols OK Linné 0
Sara Lundsten Sundsvalls OK 0 0
Linnea Sundström OK Renen 0 0
Linnéa Holmqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0 0 0
Frida Gustafsson IFK Göteborg 0
Anne Hansson Markbygdens OK 0
Ida-Maria Svensson Sävedalens AIK 0
Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK 0
Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Matilda Jonsson Linköpings OK 0
Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 0 0 0
Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK 0
Linn Grälls OK Kåre 0
Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 0
Ana Carolina Delgado GD4C, POR 0
Sofia Ebermark Sävedalens AIK 0
Lisa Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 0
Aina Edgren Trollhättans SOK 0
Frida Andersson Falkenbergs OK 0 0
Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 0 0
Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 0 0
Niamh O’Boyle Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr 0
Sara Johansson Domnarvets GOIF 0
Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 0
Junia Birgersson Visborgs OK 0 0 0
Elin Högstrand IFK Göteborg 0
Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0
Frida Sandberg Säterbygdens OK 0 0
Sofia Törnqvist IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Louise Markstedt OK Södertörn 0 0
Maria Von Schmalensée Attunda OK 0
Frida Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 0 0
Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GOIF 0

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
23/4
24/4
5/5
7/5
8/5
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen 300 300 264 300 -> +0:00
2 Johan Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK 162 216 300 264 (90) -> +1:56
3 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 216 300 198 126 -> +7:33
4 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 264 162 180 102 -> +7:40
5 Anton Johansson OK Orion 150 (36) (84) 240 240 198 -> +9:28
6 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 114 126 198 (0) 264 -> +12:29
7 Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 54 (12) 120 120 66 -> +16:27
8 Karl Walheim Ärla IF 42 60 0 240 -> +16:36
9 Jesper Lysell Rehns BK 0 90 60 0 (0) -> +22:10
10 Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF 84 72 -> +22:15
11 Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 240 42 0 -> +22:27
12 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg 48 42 120 0 (0) -> +22:31
13 Bartosz Pawlak Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 72 48 -> +22:43
14 Erik Classon OK Orinto 0 (0) 72 96 (0) 30 -> +23:30
15 Petter Eriksson Ärla IF 60 -> +23:50
16 Henrik Jonsson OK Rodhen 120 0 0 -> +23:53
17 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 90 48 0 0 (0) -> +23:59
18 Ludwig Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 84 -> +24:06
19 Olle Kalered OK Denseln 0 0 0 0 -> +24:11
20 Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 24 84 0 -> +24:17
21 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 114 30 54 0 -> +24:24
22 Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 216 0 -> +24:31
23 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 90 24 0 -> +24:33
24 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg 0 6 6 -> +24:36
25 Lukas Peterson IFK Umeå 42 -> +24:38
26 Matthias Groell OK Hammaren 114 0 -> +24:43
27 Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0 -> +24:53
28 Sven Aschwanden Stora Tuna OK -> +24:56
29 Johan Törnroth Hestra IF 0 0 0 -> +24:58
30 Martin Ahlberger Hestra IF 0 0 0 0 -> +25:17
31 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 0 78 -> +25:25
32 Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering 0 0 84 -> +25:36
33 Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 -> +25:39
34 Vladimir Tregubov Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna -> +25:41
35 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF -> +25:47
36 Flavio Poltéra Snättringe SK 0 0 0 -> +25:51
37 Samuel Keller Nyköpings OK -> +25:58
38 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 0 0 0 -> +25:59
39 Johan Nordlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 -> +26:10
40 Jonas Andersson FK Friskus-Varberg -> +26:12
41 Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna -> +26:46
42 Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 66 0 42 0 -> +28:56
43 Florian Schneider IFK Lidingö SOK 138 0 -> +28:59
44 Jonas Engström OK Hällen 0 -> +29:12
45 Markus Lang Stora Tuna OK 0 -> +29:16
46 Andrey Baryshnikov Rehns BK 0 -> +29:20
47 Patrik Lind Ärla IF -> +29:48
48 Oscar Vångell Ärla IF -> +30:09
49 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 60 -> +30:17
50 Michael Refors Järla Orientering -> +31:29
51 Martin Hederskog IFK Umeå -> +31:31
52 Anders Johansson Rehns BK 0 -> +31:38
53 Albin Sjöhed Gävle OK -> +31:57
54 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 0 -> +32:19
55 Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 -> +32:35
56 Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 0 0 -> +33:16
57 Hans Persson IFK Umeå -> +33:19
58 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 0 -> +33:28
59 Andreas Holmqvist Hestra IF 0 0 -> +33:34
60 Oskar Lundqvist OK Orion 0 0 0 -> +33:40
61 Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 -> +33:47
62 Gustaf Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 -> +33:53
63 Fredrik Mattsson OK Kåre -> +33:59
64 Niklaus Rey Nyköpings OK 12 -> +34:50
65 Johan Söderlund Leksands OK -> +34:56
66 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF -> +34:57
67 Erik Lind OK Linné -> +35:09
68 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 48 (0) 24 -> +35:47
69 Marcus Berggren Nyköpings OK 0 0 0 -> +36:06
70 Dmitrii Poliakov Rehns BK -> +36:27
71 Oscar Björck Järla Orientering 60 0 -> +36:51
72 Anton Hallor OK Tisaren -> +37:04
73 Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 -> +37:09
74 Charlie Stolt Rehns BK 0 -> +37:17
75 Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi, FIN -> +37:21
76 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK -> +37:22
77 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK 0 -> +37:26
78 Joël Morgenthaler Tullinge SK -> +37:31
79 Dag Stridh Umeå OK -> +37:37
80 David Hector Snättringe SK 0 -> +37:51
81 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK 0 -> +38:18
82 Ivan Nikitin Rehns BK 0 -> +40:05
83 Erik Andersson OK Orion 0 0 -> +40:09
84 Didrik Hall Nyköpings OK 0 0 -> +40:13
85 Joakim Axelsson Trollhättans SOK -> +40:19
86 Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 0 0 0 -> +40:22
87 Anders Axling Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +40:25
88 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 54 0 6 -> +40:45
89 Assar Hellström OK Ravinen 0 36 -> +40:45
90 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 0 36 0 -> +40:47
91 Olli-Markus Taivainen Pellon Ponsi, FIN 18 120 -> +40:48
92 Henrik Tosteberg Linköpings OK -> +41:05
93 Anders Vedin Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +41:08
94 Anton Lif Rehns BK -> +41:17
95 Victor Flingmark OK Kåre 0 0 -> +41:18
96 Ivan Forsgren OK Tisaren -> +42:21
97 Henrik Persson Umeå OK -> +43:23
98 Anton Sundin Strängnäs-Malmby OL -> +43:39
99 Tomas Reibring Nyköpings OK -> +44:38
100 Erik Björklund Leksands OK -> +44:54
101 Dan Wester Järla Orientering -> +45:25
102 Petter Johansson OK Tisaren 0 -> +46:47
103 Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK 0 -> +52:45
104 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson Långhundra IF -> +53:47
105 Anton Sundgren Långhundra IF 0 0 -> +54:23
106 Simon Martelius Attunda OK -> +54:51
107 Rasmus Elmelid Linköpings OK 0 24 18 54 (0) -> +58:21
108 Erik Boman Gävle OK 0 0 -> +58:44
109 David Sundström Söderhamns OK -> +59:28
Oleksandr Kratov Koovee, FIN 120 180 198 216
Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 108 84 138 150 (78) (36)
Peter Öberg OK Hällen 96 216 72 114
Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 240 240
Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK (0) 126 180 96 54
Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg 216 108 126 0
Ralph Street Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 138 162 78 36
Olle Boström Järla Orientering 102 150 150
Fredrik Bakkman IFK Lidingö SOK 264 126
Thor Nørskov IFK Göteborg 78 162 78
Jonas Leandersson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 300
Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 180 108
Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 78 198
Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg 96 180
Ola Martner Göteborg-Majorna OK 72 150 48
Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 108 0 162
Nicolas Simonin IFK Lidingö SOK 66 0 90 108 (0)
William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 264
Gernot Kerschbaumer OK Pan-Kristianstad 96 162
Jens Wängdahl Nyköpings OK 0 (0) 60 6 162
Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 198
Filip Dahlgren IFK Lidingö SOK 180
Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 126 30 0
Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 36 0 54 66
Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 138
Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna 72 66
Olli Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN 138
Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 138
Johan Lindberg IFK Mora OK 0 114 0
Timo Sild Koovee, FIN 114
Davis Dislers IK Hakarpspojkarna 108
Martin Härberg Järla Orientering 108
Julian Dent IFK Lidingö SOK 102 0
Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg 102
Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 102 0
Jonas Pilblad IFK Göteborg 96
Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 96
Anton Östlin Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 66 0
Jakob Lööf Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 54 12
Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 6 36 0 (0)
Andreas Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 42
Erik Folkesson Blom IFK Mora OK 36
Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 30 0
Roman Ryapolov IFK Mora OK 0 24
Rickard Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 24 0
Niklas Aldén OK Linné 24 0
Olof Sandgren OK Orion 18
Fredrik Ingelsson Rehns BK 0 18
Patrik Karlsson Växjö OK 18
Andreas Höye Fredrikstad SK, NOR 12
Mateusz Wenslaw OK Orion 0 12
Sergej Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 0 12
Anders Carlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 6 0
Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 6 0
Pontus Petersson OK Orion 0
Andreas Sølberg IFK Göteborg 0 0
Christian Tingström Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Jesper Sjögren Hestra IF 0 0
Seamus OBoyle CNOC, IRL 0
Robin Pousette Långhundra IF 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0
Niklas Olofsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Nils Spetz Ulricehamns OK 0
Konstantin Serebryanitskii Rehns BK 0
Simon Jakobsson Långhundra IF 0
Andres Saetalu MS Parma, FIN 0
Valters Abolins OK Klemmingen 0
Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0
Johan Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Patrik Gunnarsson Big Foot Orienteers, AUS 0
Felix Späth Lillomarka OL, NOR 0 0
Remi Dubois IFK Göteborg 0
Jakob Pauser OK Hammaren 0
Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0
Johan Wikström Sävedalens AIK 0
Björn Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Gunnarsson Malmö OK 0
Liutauras Bilevicius OK Linné 0
Johan Bäckman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0
Ross Smith OK Linné 0
Philip Persson OK Orion 0 0
Jonathan Karlsson OK Tisaren 0
Anders Hedberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Kevin Ståhl OK Hammaren 0
Simon Hodler IFK Mora OK 0 0
Aleksander Bernaciak OK Orion 0 0 0
Magnus Glännefors Tullinge SK 0
Ilya Belianka Sävedalens AIK 0
Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen 0 0 0
Graham Gristwood IFK Mora OK 0
Simon Lundin Finspångs SOK 0
Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Göran Winblad Rehns BK 0
Mattias Johansson IFK Mora OK 0

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
23/4
24/4
5/5
7/5
8/5
Totalt
1 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 264 (240) (264) 300 300 300 -> +0:00
2 Elin Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 240 198 300 (96) (162) 240 -> +2:44
3 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK 162 138 264 84 -> +10:05
4 Hanna Lindström OK Tranan (24) 216 216 198 150 -> +10:14
5 Isabel Salén IFK Mora OK 150 180 240 138 -> +10:38
6 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 138 126 216 (108) 198 -> +10:56
7 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg (120) 180 240 264 216 -> +12:34
8 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering (0) 60 138 198 (6) 120 -> +13:22
9 Sara Kindlund OK Tranan 120 (18) 66 60 180 -> +14:15
10 Moa Pettersson Karlskrona SOK 180 150 120 0 -> +14:20
11 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 90 120 78 (0) -> +14:23
12 Nelly Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 12 108 114 (0) 54 (0) -> +14:26
13 Anna Kindlundh Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (96) 120 162 162 (0) 162 -> +14:36
14 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 84 (0) 78 138 102 (66) -> +14:39
15 Johanna Sjölund Sundsvalls OK 54 72 126 -> +14:41
16 Josefine Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK (48) 84 (24) 150 120 90 -> +14:55
17 Pim Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad (42) 162 102 240 264 -> +15:10
18 Amanda Berggren Tullinge SK 114 180 126 150 (0) -> +15:47
19 Klara Yngvesson Umeå OK 90 (0) (0) 84 138 36 -> +16:24
20 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 150 (36) 84 78 180 (54) -> +16:35
21 Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK (72) (12) 198 114 108 108 -> +17:55
22 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 84 0 72 (0) (0) 102 -> +20:48
23 Magdalena Vande Voorde Tullinge SK (0) 48 66 (36) 114 72 -> +21:12
24 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen (0) 54 108 102 (0) 96 -> +21:41
25 Hanna Korhonen OK Ravinen 102 72 30 (0) 96 (18) -> +23:13
26 Cécile Foltzer OK Linné 48 -> +23:51
27 Emma Helmersson Västerås SOK 18 0 0 (0) 48 (0) -> +24:02
28 Ekaterina Ryazanova Domnarvets GOIF 138 0 -> +24:05
29 Annie Önsten IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) 66 42 6 (0) 114 -> +24:37
30 Sandra Näslund Västerås SOK 54 (0) 90 12 6 -> +24:39
31 Frida Junegard Tullinge SK 0 60 0 0 -> +24:43
32 Märta Berggren OK Kolmården (0) (0) 48 42 36 60 -> +30:19
33 Sigrid Holmgren OK Renen 6 42 18 0 -> +33:26
34 Kajsa Johansson Jönköpings OK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +33:58
35 Hanna Barkegren Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 (0) 72 (0) -> +35:08
36 Alice Törnlund OK Ravinen 0 0 -> +35:26
37 Johanna Henriksson OK Tisaren 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +35:59
38 Lina Fredriksson Korsnäs IF OK 24 0 -> +36:00
Josefine Lind OK Pan Århus, DEN 300 300
Hedwig Haas Sundsvalls OK 108 78 90 216 (12)
Amanda Falck Weber Eksjö SOK 216 264
Line Cederberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 102 126 0
Johanna Öberg Ryda SK 198
Hanna Åberg OK Landehof 30 66 78
Erica Edman Leksands OK 0 (0) 48 84 24
Tove Rönnbäck Visborgs OK 126
Julia Hed OK Skogsfalken 0 96 18
Iben Valery Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 66 30
Rebecka Hoppe IF Thor 96 0
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0 96
Matilda Eriksson Västerbergslagens OL 0 0 36 54 (0)
Emma Bengtsson Årsunda IF 0 42 42
Anni Valtonen MS Parma, FIN 60 6
Märta Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 0 24 18 24
Aleksandra Hornik OK Kolmården 60 0
Agnes Westerberg Trollhättans SOK 0 0 (0) 30 30
Amanda Johansson OK Orion 30 0 18 0
Astrid Maag Søllerød OK, DEN 36 0
Maria Gorczyca Täby OK 12 0
Moa Hedegård OK Kolmården 6 0
Emelie Andersson Vänersborgs SK 0
Josefine Andersson OK Renen 0 0
Frida Jonsson Alfta-Ösa OK 0
Petra Väliheikki MS Parma, FIN 0 0
Signe Rosendahl OK Renen 0
Sara Hägnander Lidköpings VSK 0
Karin Hagwall Lunds OK 0 0
Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0
Josefine Höög Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0 0 0
Ebba Pegestam OK Ravinen 0
Kristin Boman Gävle OK 0
Anna Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 0
Emma Kindbom IF Hagen 0 0 0 0
Julia Eriksson OK Kolmården 0 0
Elin Lundqvist OK Orion 0 0
Hanna Gustavsson OK Tyr 0 0
Petra Olejnik OK Skogsfalken 0 0
Patricia Edgarsson Andrarums IF 0
Sara Josarp FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0 0
Erica Eriksson Hjärnarps OL 0 0 0 0

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
23/4
24/4
5/5
7/5
8/5
Totalt
1 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 300 300 264 300 -> +0:00
2 Anton Forsberg Långhundra IF (0) 198 216 240 240 -> +1:09
3 Oskar Leinonen OK Kolmården 264 150 (90) 240 (126) 216 -> +4:32
4 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 216 300 120 (72) 180 -> +5:28
5 Filip Grahn Hestra IF 198 216 240 198 (120) (162) -> +5:34
6 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 114 240 108 (96) (54) 138 -> +5:42
7 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 180 (54) 198 126 162 (60) -> +8:23
8 Filip Wadsten OK Landehof (72) 120 264 162 (114) 198 -> +9:02
9 Joakim Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 138 96 126 264 (78) -> +12:17
10 Mathias Peter OK Hammaren 300 264 -> +13:26
11 Rafael Dobnik Eksjö SOK 126 162 0 198 (0) -> +15:13
12 Albin Lillieström OK Roxen (90) 102 (60) 150 138 114 -> +15:32
13 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre (6) 138 216 102 150 -> +16:32
14 Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna 150 126 (72) 138 78 (30) -> +17:35
15 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK 84 108 (0) 30 (0) 42 -> +17:51
16 Niklas Sundqvist Tullinge SK (0) (48) 180 72 108 108 -> +18:59
17 André Andersson OK Kåre 30 54 0 54 (0) -> +19:08
18 Linus Landergren Hestra IF 24 60 6 -> +19:34
19 Ola Andersson OK Orion 24 0 36 120 -> +20:19
20 Samuel Hedlund Långhundra IF 108 60 0 -> +20:39
21 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (36) 78 (66) 102 84 96 -> +20:44
22 Oskar Lind Eksjö SOK 120 30 48 108 (0) -> +21:09
23 Markus Larsson Hestra IF 48 42 138 0 (0) (0) -> +21:37
24 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven 96 84 114 (48) (30) 102 -> +23:06
25 Olle Nilsson OK Linné 42 90 0 -> +23:19
26 Karl Enges Attunda OK 0 0 0 (0) 24 -> +24:04
27 Henrik Eklund Växjö OK 6 18 18 18 (0) -> +24:28
28 Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 78 12 0 -> +24:44
29 Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen 0 120 0 18 -> +24:49
30 Filip Ivarsson OK Hammaren 84 0 0 (0) 84 -> +27:53
31 Daniel Carlson Bjernald OK Linné 0 0 24 48 -> +28:26
32 Hugo Dahlberg Haninge SOK 0 0 -> +28:59
33 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linné (0) 24 36 24 (0) 66 -> +29:15
34 Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 0 6 0 12 -> +29:40
35 Alexander Hörnquist Örnsköldsviks OK 6 0 0 (0) 6 (0) -> +31:44
36 Tom Campbell Lustens OK 12 12 0 54 -> +31:53
37 Erik Hållström Gävle OK -> +33:06
38 Nils Wärnsberg Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 -> +34:34
39 Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK 0 0 -> +34:44
40 Sven Engström Linköpings OK 48 0 0 (0) 60 (0) -> +35:49
41 Adam Thellsén OK Roxen 0 0 0 0 -> +36:01
42 Sixten Hillerhag IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 -> +37:45
43 Martin Norrbom Sala OK 0 0 -> +38:04
44 Rasmus Arfwedson Frölunda OL 0 0 6 0 (0) -> +38:25
45 Emil Åberg OK Kåre 0 -> +39:25
46 Johan Nordin Sundsvalls OK 0 -> +41:20
47 Oskar Öqvist Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 0 -> +43:00
48 Jonas Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 0 0 -> +43:22
49 Erik Nallgård Västerås SOK 0 -> +45:56
50 Simon Österlund Västerås SOK 0 0 -> +46:39
51 Philip Edvardsson Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 -> +48:16
52 Erik Hansson Härnösands OK 0 -> +51:19
Harald Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 90 (84) 90 180 126
Thomas Curiger OK Orion 300 264
Oskar Sandberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 162 180 162
Johan Wennermark OK Orion 162 180 84
Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 114 96 114
Viktor Janrik OK Linné 72 0 240
Emil Øbro OK Orion 240 72
Edvin Smedberg OK Skogsfalken 102 66 78
Erik Zeilon Skåneslättens OL 18 (0) 42 66 90
Martin Djerf IK Hakarpspojkarna 18 0 150 36
Emil Tellsén OK Roxen 0 102 66 36
Per Lindman Finspångs SOK 60 36 30 (0) 42 (0)
Amadeus Hansson Gotlands Bro OK 96
Nils Gumaelius Waxholms OK 72
Oskar Lindqvist Sävedalens AIK 60 0 0
Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 54
Anton Hansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 18 0 0 0
Jonas Hammarskiöld OK Skogsfalken 0 12 0
Carl Emil Schøier Kovsted Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0
Elias Rankka OK Roxen 0 0
Malthe Gaarsdal Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0 0
Joakim Ståhl Järbo OK 0
Lars Olovsson Rehns BK 0 0
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK, DEN 0 0
Henrik Johansson Umeå OK 0
Jaromir Mielec IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0
Johan Lenning OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Oliver Malmkvist Jönköpings OK 0
Oskar Engman Nyköpings OK 0 0
John Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 0 0 0 0
Nils Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 0 0 0 0
Martin Särnbrink OK Tisaren 0 0
Daniel Andersson OK Löftan 0
Erik Fors Hestra IF 0
Samuel Plumppu Hestra IF 0 0
Adrian Dahlström IFK Mora OK 0
Andreas Petersson Burseryds IF 0
Simon Runefors Växjö OK 0
Nils Henriksson Bergnäsets AIK 0 0 0
John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0
August Kollberg Eksjö SOK 0
Andreas Duc Jørgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0
Linus Olsson OK Gipen 0
Anton Berneving OK Gipen 0
Albin Bergkvist OK Kåre 0
Ludwig Bergfalk Järfälla OK 0 0
Ludvig Sandahl Järla Orientering 0 0
David Svensson Skåneslättens OL 0 0
Jakob Fransson OK Milan 0 0 0 0
Hampus Larsson FK Göingarna 0
Oscar Sundlöf Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 0 0

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
10/4
23/4
24/4
5/5
7/5
8/5
Totalt
1 Stina Nordin Sundsvalls OK 264 300 216 (102) 300 (0) -> +0:00
2 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 162 (162) (162) 300 198 264 -> +0:32
3 Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 96 198 300 (54) (78) 300 -> +0:54
4 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 240 126 (0) (30) 264 48 -> +4:05
5 Myrra Carlsson OK Orion 198 150 (48) 126 (126) 216 -> +4:20
6 Gabriella S Bergander Eksjö SOK (66) 240 264 162 180 (66) -> +5:16
7 Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna (12) 120 138 216 216 (108) -> +7:58
8 Hanna Mårtensson OK Skogsstjärnan (48) (6) 240 108 240 162 -> +10:09
9 Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården (84) 96 180 264 90 (18) -> +12:36
10 Jonna Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 180 126 198 (126) 150 -> +14:04
11 Moa Hansson Bredaryds SOK 60 114 (18) 180 (42) 96 -> +14:09
12 Tova Olsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 150 (0) 102 138 150 (6) -> +14:14
13 Erika Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 216 0 (0) 60 (0) 78 -> +14:19
14 Sanna Fast Eksjö SOK 240 -> +14:28
15 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 102 108 (0) 90 18 (6) -> +14:32
16 Sophia Björnlinger IK Hakarpspojkarna 126 96 108 150 (66) (72) -> +14:40
17 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK 114 (30) (0) 78 90 114 -> +14:43
18 Lisa Jonsson-Nordin Skåneslättens OL 0 72 0 102 -> +14:45
19 Lisa Johansson OK Tranan 0 48 78 6 (0) -> +14:50
20 Hanna Hänström Täby OK (6) 264 198 96 180 (90) -> +15:18
21 Hanna Kjellin Forsa OK 72 0 0 (0) (0) 84 -> +15:54
22 Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 108 60 -> +16:03
23 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK 0 (0) (0) 114 54 6 -> +16:17
24 Wilma Lagerhäll Rehns BK 96 12 96 -> +16:23
25 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 24 (0) 60 24 (0) 12 -> +16:46
26 Jenny Wegebro Umeå OK 0 66 12 (0) 72 (0) -> +17:59
27 Lova Eveborn OK Roxen 30 0 30 54 -> +21:14
28 Emma Hagrot Täby OK (0) 42 114 (0) 138 198 -> +22:43
29 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF 138 -> +23:35
30 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 198 18 0 180 -> +23:38
31 Klara Axelsson Markbygdens OK (0) 84 (36) 84 114 120 -> +23:42
32 Elin Wihlborg OK Gynge 0 36 (0) 66 54 (0) -> +23:57
33 Klara Andersson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 (0) 96 (0) 66 36 -> +24:17
34 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK 0 30 -> +24:25
35 Johanna Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 54 0 66 72 (0) (0) -> +25:41
36 Tova Hermodsson Lunds OK 24 6 0 -> +27:20
37 Heini Rintanen Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 0 -> +28:45
38 Lovisa Martinsson OK Tyr 0 0 (0) 42 (0) 24 -> +28:54
39 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF 0 -> +29:00
40 Emelie Jonasson Forsa OK 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +29:01
41 Chantelle Hesselberg OK Hällen -> +29:09
42 Ida Palmberg OK Hammaren 0 -> +29:10
43 Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK -> +29:17
44 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 0 -> +29:52
45 Sofia Berglund IFK Mora OK 0 -> +30:42
46 Jonna Fors Västerås SOK 0 0 36 0 -> +30:43
47 Kristina Tedhamre Snättringe SK 0 0 0 0 -> +30:50
48 Elsa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0 0 -> +31:02
49 Sara Forsberg IK Uven -> +31:06
50 Frida Andersson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 0 0 0 -> +31:10
51 Alice Aroneng Hestra IF 0 0 -> +31:12
52 Alice Hultin OK Löftan 0 -> +31:36
53 Elise Josefsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 -> +32:20
54 Victoria Asketun OK Roxen 0 0 0 0 -> +34:38
55 Isabella Lago Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 0 -> +37:13
56 Sofia Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 0 -> +37:35
57 Ellen Skoog OK Hammaren 0 0 0 -> +37:43
58 Klara Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 0 0 -> +37:52
59 Amanda Karlsson OK Ravinen 0 0 0 0 -> +37:56
60 Matilda Melén OK Kåre -> +38:12
61 Evelyn Wendelius IFK Lidingö SOK -> +38:36
62 Emelie Karlsson OK Landehof 0 0 -> +39:00
63 Elin Jarlemark IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 -> +39:26
64 Alice Svensson Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 0 (0) -> +43:11
65 Elin Nallgård Västerås SOK 0 0 -> +43:47
66 Tove Flodman OK Hammaren 0 0 -> +43:49
67 Elin Posch Jönköpings OK 0 -> +47:39
68 Stina Eriksson Jönköpings OK 0 -> +49:16
69 Elin Dahlmark Västerås SOK -> +49:35
70 Victoria Eriksson OK Nolaskogsarna -> +51:32
71 Emma Wiberg Skogslöparna -> +56:05
72 Pia Ocvirk OK Linné 0 -> +1:11:31
Sandra Boström OK Linné 138 138 84 (0) 108
Amanda Kleijn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 300 0 120 18
Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 120 66 42 126
Agnes Kracht Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 78 216
Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 6 240
Emma Pettersson OK Roxen 114 0 96 12 (0)
Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 54 126
Tone Albrektsson OK Ravinen 150 24 0
Nikoline Holm Splittorff FIF Hillerød, DEN 18 102
Sofia Westin Vittjärvs IK 48 54
Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 36 0 42
Annika Simonsen FIF Hillerød, DEN 78
Ida Øbro OK Orion 0 72
Amanda Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 48 (0) (0)
Lise Termansen OK-Htf, DEN 36 0
Ronja Jungåker Korsnäs IF OK 0 0 0 (0) 36
Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 30 0
Saga Sander OK Milan 0 0 12
Wilma Jansson Vänersborgs SK 0 0
Klara Mandahl OK Linné 0
Lovisa Torstensson Emmaboda Verda OK 0 0
Anna Karlström OK Linné 0 0 0 0 (0)
Cecilia Djerf Västerbergslagens OL 0 0
Moa Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 0
Erika Duhlbo IFK Mora OK 0 0
Emma Blixt OK Hammaren 0
Carolina Olsson Älvdalens IF OK