Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Blekingecupen 2016

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 11 deltävlingar.

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Linus Vernström Ronneby OK 20 20 20 20 20 (20) (20) 5 (20) 105
2 Oskar Eriksson Ronneby OK 17 17 17 (13) (13) 17 5 (13) 17 90
3 Melker Larsson OK Orion 15 (13) 15 (13) (10) (15) 17 17 20 84
4 Nils Swartz OK Orion (9) 11 17 (11) 15 15 5 15 78
5 Axel Bratt OK Orion 13 15 10 15 11 64
6 Stepan Khakimov Karlskrona SOK 17 15 11 11 54
7 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 10 8 13 11 42
8 Max Blomkvist Karlskrona SOK 11 10 11 10 42
9 Erik Jönsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 7 15 22
10 Ture Lilja Ronneby OK 20 20
11 Svante Lorentzson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 6 13 19
12 Damien Hammarström Karlskrona SOK 9 9 18
13 Jan Antonowicz Karlskrona SOK 17 17
14 Carl Spåhl OK Orion 7 8 15
15 Emil Albinsson OK Skogsfalken 13 13
16 Leo Haraldsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 9 9
17 Melker Olsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 8 8
18 David Milendahl Karlskrona SOK 6 6
19 Mathias Elm Ronneby OK 5 5

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Arvid Kronmar Karlskrona SOK (13) 20 20 (17) 20 20 20 (20) 5 (20) (15) 105
2 Maxim Omelchenko Karlskrona SOK 17 17 (15) 20 17 17 (17) 5 (17) 93
3 Hugo Larsson Karlskrona SOK 20 15 17 15 (9) 17 (10) (11) 5 (10) 89
4 Arvid Blomster Ronneby OK (11) (11) 13 15 15 15 (13) 5 15 (13) 78
5 Anton Törnqvist Karlskrona SOK (10) 13 13 11 (11) (9) 15 5 13 70
6 Jakob Wilhelmsson Karlskrona SOK 15 10 10 (8) 13 11 (10) 5 (9) 64
7 Filip Håkansson OK Orion 11 (9) 10 (6) 10 (10) 13 (9) 5 11 60
8 Emil Viktorsson OK Skogsfalken 7 7 (6) 11 8 11 44
9 Max Persson OK Skogsfalken 9 9 9 13 40
10 Fabian Andersson Ronneby OK 8 8 5 5 26
11 Frantisek Svetnicky Karlskrona SOK 20 20
12 Linus Vernström Ronneby OK 17 17
13 Erik Oscarsson OK Orion 8 8
14 Simon Elm Ronneby OK 7 7
14 Leo Johansson OK Orion 7 7
16 Nils Persson Karlskrona SOK 4 4
16 Linar Jonasson Karlskrona SOK 4 4

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Anton Gliveson Ronneby OK 20 20 (13) (13) 20 20 20 5 (20) (20) 105
2 Love Carlsson OK Orion 17 17 20 20 (17) 20 (15) (17) (15) 94
3 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 15 (13) 17 17 15 (15) (13) 17 5 (15) (15) 86
4 Erik Hansson Karlskrona SOK 11 11 (10) 13 11 13 5 64
5 Aron Thorén Ronneby OK 15 11 17 15 5 63
6 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 15 15 13 17 60
7 Maxim Omelchenko Karlskrona SOK 17 17
8 Jonathan Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken 13 13
9 Jakob Wilhelmsson Karlskrona SOK 11 11

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK (17) 20 20 (17) 20 20 20 5 (17) (20) 105
2 Emma Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 20 17 17 (15) 20 (17) (17) (17) 5 20 (17) 99
3 Ina Åman OK Vilse 87 13 15 20 20 15 83
4 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 15 13 (13) (13) (13) 15 15 5 15 78
5 Sandra Widuch Karlskrona SOK 9 11 (9) 15 13 10 58
6 Vilma Engström OK Orion 11 11 (9) 10 13 13 58
7 Agnes Berlin OK Orion 10 10 10 (10) 11 11 (10) 52
8 Ellida Stengård Karlskrona SOK 11 15 26
9 Anna Viktorsson OK Skogsfalken 7 8 11 26
10 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 7 15 22
11 My Fridström Karlskrona SOK 9 11 20
12 Emma Larsson Karlskrona SOK 8 7 15
13 Tilda Svensson OK Vilse 87 13 13
14 Alexia Waldschmidt Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 11 11
15 Hedda Svensson OK Orion 9 9
16 Frida Jönsson OK Vilse 87 8 8
16 Maja Bäcklund Ronneby OK 8 8

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Elin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 20 (10) 20 (15) 17 17 (15) (11) 5 20 (15) 99
2 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken (13) (13) 17 (13) (13) 20 17 17 5 (17) 20 96
3 Amanda Svensson OK Orion 15 15 13 (9) (7) 15 15 5 (13) (10) 78
4 Hanna Ring Ronneby OK (9) 17 11 11 (8) 13 20 5 (11) (11) 77
5 Vilmalee Suwan OK Vilse 87 10 (9) (10) 17 (9) (10) 13 5 15 17 77
6 Linn Karlsson OK Vilse 87 11 20 15 15 13 74
7 Klara Andersson OK Orion 20 20 20 60
8 Nellie Nilsson OK Orion (8) (8) 10 10 11 13 9 (9) 53
9 Ella Bratt OK Orion 17 11 11 10 49
10 Elvira Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken 11 9 8 8 36

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
26/3
28/3
28/5
4/6
9/7
3/9
9/9
9/9
11/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 20 20 20 (15) 17 20 5 (15) (15) 102
2 Linnea Dagsberg OK Orion 17 17 17 20 20 (17) 91
3 Ellen Wahlbom OK Orion 15 (13) 15 17 17 (15) 5 17 86
4 Lovisa Johansson Karlskrona SOK 13 15 (13) (13) 15 20 17 5 (13) 85
5 Ebba Berglin Karlskrona SOK 17 20 20 15 72
6 Johanna Wilhelmsson Karlskrona SOK 11 13 13 13 5 (10) 11 66
7 Klara Andersson OK Orion 20 20
8 Julia Susek Karlskrona SOK 13 13
9 Elin Antonischki OK Orion 11 11
9 Matilda Graad Ronneby OK 11 11

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2016-03-19 Vårracet, För-SM, lång OK Orion lång
2016-03-26 Vårlöpet, För-SM, lång OK Vilse 87 lång
2016-03-28 Påskdubbeln, medel OK Skogsfalken medel
2016-05-28 DM, sprint, Blekinge Karlskrona SOK sprint
2016-06-04 Sprinthelgen, publiktävling SM OK Orion
2016-07-09 Havs-OL, dag 1, medel Stigmännen Karlshamns OK medel
2016-09-03 DM, medel, Småland + Blekinge Växjö OK medel
2016-09-09 DM, natt, Blekinge OK Dacke lång
2016-09-09 Extra poäng natt Karlskrona SOK lång
2016-09-11 DM, lång, Blekinge Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lång
2016-10-23 Vilselöpet + DM, ultralång, Blekinge OK Vilse 87 ultralång

Annonser