Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Upplandsserien 2016

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 6 av 19 deltävlingar.

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Ellen Broman OK Roslagen 25 25 25 75
2 Ellen Frost OK Roslagen 25 25 22 72
3 Klara Mandahl OK Linné 22 22 25 69
4 Carolina Jonsell Vallentuna-Össeby OL 20 20 22 62
5 Wilma Gille OK Roslagen 1 1

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Lisa Johansson OK Rodhen 25 25 22 72
2 Carolina Nealis OK Roslagen 22 1 25 20 68
3 Rebecka Hoppe IF Thor 25 25 50

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Annika Billstam OK Linné 25 25 22 1 25 98
1 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 19 20 20 19 20 98
3 Maria Sjölander OK Rodhen 13 18 22 25 78
4 Josefin Bengtsson Långhundra IF 17 19 25 14 75
5 Maria Bengtsson Långhundra IF 15 14 19 16 64
6 Sara Bengtsson Långhundra IF 20 22 19 61
7 Elin Sjölander OK Rodhen 10 16 19 45
8 Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 22 22 44
9 Rebecka Olsson OK Linné 18 22 40
10 Erika Jansson Rasbo IK 19 17 36
11 Elin Lind Tierps SOK 15 18 33
11 Elisa Hamelius OK Linné 15 18 33
13 Johanna Ragvald OK Linné 16 13 29
13 Kate Morrison OK Linné 12 17 29
15 Charlotte Ihrfors OK Linné 17 11 28
16 Emma Bromark Långhundra IF 12 14 26
17 Hanna Falk IF Thor 25 25
17 Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 25 25
19 Karin Nordlund OK Linné 9 15 24
20 Alexandra Sundgren OK Roslagen 22 22
21 Rasa Ptasekaite OK Linné 20 20
21 Cécile Foltzer OK Linné 20 20
21 Emma Jonsson OK Rodhen 20 20
24 Evelina Christoffersson OK Roslagen 18 18
24 Inga Kazlauskaite OK Linné 18 18
26 Rebecka Hoppe IF Thor 17 17
26 Lisa Carlsson OK Linné 16 1 17
26 Annika Ridell IF Thor 17 17
29 Emma Pihl Skoog OK Linné 16 16
30 Carolina Nealis OK Roslagen 15 15
31 Elin Giding Vallentuna-Össeby OL 14 14
31 Lisa Rönnols OK Linné 14 14
33 Hannah Sandström OK Linné 13 13
33 Marie Jacobsson OK Rodhen 13 13
35 Ulrika Lindstam OK Linné 11 11
36 Jessica Söllvander OK Rodhen 1 1
36 Catherine Taylor OK Linné 1 1

D35

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Jenny Westerbergh Rasbo IK 25 25 25 75
2 Jessica Söllvander OK Rodhen 22 22 20 64
3 Eva Nordkvist IF Thor 22 22

D40

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Sofie Bergendahl IF Thor 22 25 19 66
2 Helene Nilsson OK Linné 19 22 20 61
3 Annette Roos OK Linné 18 20 19 57
4 Gabriella Melin OK Rodhen 18 18 18 54
5 Karolina Andersson Länna IF 17 17 19 53
6 Marianne Gustafsson IF Thor 25 25 50
7 Annika Ridell IF Thor 25 22 47
8 Louise Johansson OK Roslagen 20 25 45
9 Anna Karin Olm IF Thor 19 20 39
10 Ane Laugen OK Linné 17 16 33
11 Malin Sparrman OK Linné 15 16 31
12 Sofia Krafft Länna IF 12 15 27
13 Yvonne Grehn OK Rodhen 22 22
13 Marie Lyckebäck Sigtuna OK 22 22
15 Ammie Berglund IF Thor 20 20
16 Carolina Andersson OK Roslagen 18 18
17 Johanna Weiss Långhundra IF 17 17
18 Stina Åberg OK Linné 16 16
19 Eva Cedstedt Långhundra IF 15 15
20 Anna Staaf Upsala IF 14 14
21 Åsa Berg Sigtuna OK 13 13

D45

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Josefine Nordström OK Triangeln 25 25 22 25 97
2 Yvonne Grehn OK Rodhen 22 22 25 22 91
3 Pia Gustås OK Linné 20 20 19 59
4 Carina Martinsson Rimbo SOK 19 16 35
4 Ann-Sofie Edenhamn Länna IF 17 18 35
6 Evonne Strand OK Linné 20 20
6 Anna Sander IF Thor 20 20
8 Camilla Adlerteg OK Enen 18 1 19
8 Ammie Berglund IF Thor 19 19
10 Elisabet Lindblom Larsson OK Enen 15 15

D50

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Cathrine Johansson Tierps SOK 16 22 22 20 80
2 Lena Grandin OK Linné 20 19 14 25 78
3 Annika Ardell OK Rodhen 25 25 25 75
4 Maria Hart OK Linné 18 25 25 68
5 Maria Kvarnlöf OK Roslagen 13 20 16 17 66
6 Katarina Bengtsson Långhundra IF 22 20 22 64
7 Carina Hammarling Länna IF 17 19 20 56
8 Ingela Alness Långhundra IF 11 16 13 15 55
9 Maria Lännevall OK Roslagen 17 19 18 54
10 Åsa Marknell Dewitt Länna IF 18 13 19 50
11 Annette Wigertz Långhundra IF 8 17 10 14 49
12 Marianne Carlberg Rånäs OK 19 22 41
13 Camilla Adlerteg OK Enen 10 22 32
14 Lena Nilsson OK Linné 12 1 18 31
15 Pia Thunman OK Linné 14 15 29
16 Maria Tibell Långhundra IF 7 12 19
17 Malin Broman Länna IF 18 18
18 Anna-Sofie Lundman OK Roslagen 17 17
19 Agneta Karlsson Rånäs OK 16 16
20 Elsa Brahm Långhundra IF 15 15
20 Anki Pousette Rånäs OK 15 15
22 Annika Eriksson Tierps SOK 11 11
23 Karin Skoglund OK Linné 9 9

D55

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Karin Jansson OK Rodhen 20 25 18 20 83
2 Marie Öhman Vallentuna-Össeby OL 25 25 25 75
3 Malin Broman Länna IF 25 13 22 60
4 Brita Nilsson OK Linné 22 20 17 59
4 Inger Skantz Länna IF 18 22 19 59
6 Anna-Sofie Lundman OK Roslagen 18 22 17 57
7 Eva Elnerud Sigtuna OK 19 15 18 52
8 Carina Jacobsson OK Rodhen 19 19 38
9 Carina Johansson OK Borgen 17 16 33
10 Lise-Lott Almgren OK Rodhen 16 14 1 31
11 Maria Skantz OK Triangeln 20 20

D60

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Monica Ohlin Rånäs OK 19 25 22 22 88
2 Britt Larsson Länna IF 20 20 20 22 82
3 Christina Hjertson OK Linné 25 25 50
4 Eva Olsson Rånäs OK 22 25 47
5 Marita Berg Sigtuna OK 20 22 1 43
6 Christina Ohlin Rånäs OK 18 19 37
7 Karin Jansson OK Rodhen 25 25
8 Gertrud Nordlander OK Linné 19 19

D65

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Karin Grånäs Rasbo IK 22 25 25 72
2 Agneta Pihl Skoog Enköpings AIF 25 25 20 70
3 Lena Johnsson Rånäs OK 19 18 22 59
3 Ewa Nordlund Länna IF 20 20 19 59
5 Marianne Sellgren Sigtuna OK 20 17 18 55
6 Maria Petersson OK Linné 22 19 41
7 Kristina Eriksson Länna IF 22 22
8 Ylva Nilsson Vallentuna-Össeby OL 19 19
9 Agneta Sörqvist Sigtuna OK 18 18

D70

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Gun-Inger Sahlberg Långhundra IF 22 25 22 22 25 116
2 Elke Wilke Tierps SOK 17 20 22 19 20 98
3 Birgitta Klang Långhundra IF 20 19 25 22 86
4 Dagny Gustavsson Sigtuna OK 25 25 25 75
4 Caje Jacobsson IF Thor 18 22 18 17 75
6 Anna-Stina Nyström Länna IF 20 20 19 59
7 Margareta Haraldsson Sigtuna OK 19 19
8 Margaretha Nyström Länna IF 18 18

D75

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Eva von Heijne Sigtuna OK 25 25 25 75
2 Margaretha Nyström Länna IF 25 20 22 67
3 Britt-Marie Bengtsson OK Linné 1 22 23

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Alexander Alness Långhundra IF 22 18 25 22 87
2 Oliver Angelsiöö OK Linné 22 20 42
3 Tuve Möller OK Linné 25 25
3 Erik Hannrup IF Thor 25 25
3 Daniel Rönnqvist OK Linné 25 25
6 Jesper Nyström IF Thor 22 22
7 William Ernlund OK Linné 20 20
8 Emil Grehn OK Rodhen 19 19

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Bobby Brahm Långhundra IF 25 25 25 75
2 Nicklas DeWitt Länna IF 22 20 42
3 Daniel Carlson Bjernald OK Linné 25 25
4 Olle Nilsson OK Linné 22 22
5 Gabriel Jansson OK Linné 20 20
6 Gustav Nyholm OK Linné 19 19
7 Jesper Nyström IF Thor 18 18
8 Lucas Rohdin Sigtuna OK 1 1
8 Erik Nielsen OK Linné 1 1

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Joel Lännevall OK Roslagen 20 15 18 7 17 22 99
2 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson Långhundra IF 25 19 18 18 80
3 Fredrik Wigertz Långhundra IF 18 20 16 25 79
4 Erik Åhlin Långhundra IF 17 20 19 19 75
5 Martin Jansson OK Rodhen 22 22 22 66
6 Conny Forsberg Långhundra IF 18 20 20 58
7 Magnus Björk OK Rodhen 12 15 10 18 55
8 Jonas Eklund OK Rodhen 22 14 15 51
9 Josef Nordlund OK Linné 25 25 50
10 Tommy Lindberg OK Roslagen 25 19 44
11 Anders Boström OK Linné 22 19 41
12 Ross Smith OK Linné 13 25 38
13 Niklas Reinholdsson IF Thor 18 17 35
13 Robin Eriksson OK Roslagen 1 5 14 1 14 35
13 Oskar Wallén OK Linné 22 12 1 35
16 Henrik Roos OK Linné 16 17 33
17 Simon Andersson OK Rodhen 16 16 32
18 Thomas Ohlin Rånäs OK 19 11 30
19 Rasmus Steen OK Enen 15 13 28
20 Mattias Olofsson OK Enen 13 14 27
21 Robert Sandberg OK Roslagen 25 25
22 Ola Hultin OK Roslagen 13 11 24
22 Torbjörn Lännevall OK Roslagen 9 15 24
24 Erik Hannrup IF Thor 22 22
25 Bobby Brahm Långhundra IF 20 20
26 Olof Eriksson OK Linné 19 19
27 Martin Strömgren OK Linné 17 17
27 Ulf Troeng OK Linné 17 17
27 Pontus Johansson OK Linné 17 17
30 Patrik Steen OK Enen 16 16
30 Ola Jansson Rasbo IK 16 16
30 Ulrik Imberg OK Linné 16 16
33 Oliver Hagman OK Roslagen 14 1 15
33 Nils Jansson Rasbo IK 15 15
33 Thomas Pettersson IF Thor 15 15
36 Carl-Johan Högberg OK Linné 14 14
36 Simon Eklöv OK Linné 14 14
38 Tor Nylund OK Linné 13 13
39 William Hultqvist Vallentuna-Össeby OL 12 12
39 Ulf Bergström OK Rodhen 12 12
41 Torbjörn Jacobsson OK Rodhen 11 11
42 Anders Håkansson OK Linné 10 10
42 Viktor Lindberg OK Roslagen 9 1 10
42 Anders Lagerwall OK Linné 10 10
45 Linus Mood OK Roslagen 9 9
46 Erik Melin OK Linné 8 8
46 Fredrik Sörqvist Sigtuna OK 8 8
46 Erik Engsten OK Rodhen 8 8
49 Joakim Almtorp Långhundra IF 7 7
50 David Dahlgren OK Linné 6 6
51 Anders Lindgren Långhundra IF 4 4
52 Jan Troeng OK Linné 1 1
52 Jan Nylund OK Linné 1 1
52 Johan Hamelius OK Linné 1 1
52 Erik Lind OK Linné 1 1

H35

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Rickard Boman IF Thor 25 25 50
2 Henrik Boström OK Linné 25 25
3 Patrik Steen OK Enen 1 1
3 Anders Lindgren Långhundra IF 1 1

H40

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Mats Åberg OK Linné 20 22 20 19 22 103
2 Johan Westerbergh Rasbo IK 17 20 16 1 17 71
3 Jonas Eriksson Länna IF 22 18 22 62
3 Erik Jonsson Långhundra IF 18 12 17 15 62
5 Andreas Krafft Länna IF 1 15 19 19 54
5 Jonas Selling Länna IF 18 20 16 54
7 Jonas Eklund OK Rodhen 25 25 50
8 Mats Warvelin Långhundra IF 19 17 13 49
9 Olof Borell OK Linné 25 22 47
10 Henrik Roos OK Linné 25 20 45
11 Mika Numminen OK Linné 15 1 25 41
12 Dan Hörnell OK Linné 16 17 33
13 Patrik Servin Långhundra IF 14 18 32
14 Lars Magnusson OK Linné 25 25
15 Mats Edengren Vallentuna-Össeby OL 22 22
16 Mattias Nilsson OK Linné 20 20
17 Jonas Andersson IF Thor 19 19
17 Pål Jansson OK Roslagen 19 19
19 Johan Kügler Sigtuna OK 18 18
19 Carl Wennertorp OK Linné 18 18
21 Andreas Ehn IF Thor 14 14
21 Per Melander IF Thor 14 14
23 Fredrik Staland OK Linné 1 1

H45

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Christer Arksand Vallentuna-Össeby OL 9 25 15 13 20 82
2 Petter Ranefall IF Thor 15 15 19 22 71
3 Johan Blomster IF Thor 20 25 25 70
4 Johan Jakobsson Långhundra IF 20 22 20 62
5 Ulf Bergström OK Rodhen 18 22 18 58
6 Svante Jonsell Vallentuna-Össeby OL 5 9 13 10 16 53
7 Jörgen Hellgren IF Thor 12 18 22 52
8 Bo Segerman IF Thor 13 17 17 47
9 Andreas Persson Rasbo IK 7 13 14 12 46
10 Ulf Jansson OK Triangeln 11 16 17 44
11 Per Jemth IF Thor 6 11 25 42
12 Patrik Smedmark OK Roslagen 8 19 14 41
13 Rob Hart OK Linné 19 19 38
13 Daniel Unnerud Långhundra IF 22 16 38
15 Marcus Phersson OK Linné 16 18 34
15 Markus Bylund IF Thor 10 9 15 34
17 Ulf Angelsiöö OK Linné 12 19 31
17 Daniel Olm IF Thor 14 16 1 31
19 Pontus Gille OK Roslagen 14 15 29
20 Tommy Stenvi OK Linné 12 14 26
21 Rickard Ekman OK Roslagen 25 25
21 Anders Boström OK Linné 25 25
23 Tommy Lindberg OK Roslagen 22 22
23 Patrik Steen OK Enen 11 11 22
25 Klas Birgersson Långhundra IF 20 20
26 Daniel Eggens IF Thor 18 18
27 Peter Nyström IF Thor 17 17
27 John Solbreck Långhundra IF 17 17
29 Bo Andersson IF Thor 13 13
30 Joachim Landström OK Linné 12 12
31 Torbjörn Johansson IF Thor 10 10
32 Dennis Svensson Rasbo IK 8 8
33 Lars Vestling IF Thor 1 1

H50

Plac Namn Klubb
9/4
17/4
22/4
23/4
24/4
28/4
7/5
8/5
26/5
11/6
19/7
20/7
14/8
20/8
21/8
2/9
4/9
10/9
23/10
Totalt
1 Jonas Giding Vallentuna-Össeby OL 17 25 25 25 22 114
2 Sven Wigertz Långhundra IF 12 16 16 16 18 78
3 Per Grywenz OK Linné 13 18 20 25 76
4 Per Edlund Sigtuna OK 20 22 20 62
4 Johan Möller OK Linné 11 20 13 18 62
6 Peter Hambäck Långhundra IF 17 1 19 22 59
7 Ulf K. Rask Sigtuna OK 22 18 14 54
8 Thomas Roos IF Thor 10 13 17 13 53
9 Anders Ohlin Rånäs OK 16 19 16 51
10 Ola Hultin OK Roslagen 25 25 50
11 Anders Jönsson OK Triangeln 15 20 14 49
12 Stefan Nordström Sigtuna OK 14 18 10 42
12 Michael Holmgren IF Thor 14 11 17