*** Instance-specific ***

Mini-5-Dagars 2016

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

Bana 2 Lätt

Plac Namn Klubb
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7
8/7
Totalt
1 Danilo Moberg OK Tyr 50 (40) 44 50 50 194
2 Hjalmar WIlhelmsson Filipstads OK 44 (18) 50 40 40 174
3 Oscar Andersson OK Tyr 12 44 (9) 23 44 123
4 Alfred Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 33 (25) 36 33 21 123
5 Gustav Nilsson OK Tyr 23 50 36 13 122
6 Tim Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 27 33 44 15 119
7 Mikkel Aasness Odal OL, NOR 36 19 30 27 112
8 Erik Jansson Lustens OK 25 (20) 25 21 33 104
9 Elin Boman Skattkärrs SOK 21 40 4 36 101
10 Sixten Bihl OK Tyr 13 27 25 33 98
11 Tuva Henricsson OK Tyr 30 33 20 (16) 1 84
12 David Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 30 5 19 25 79
13 Tindra Blomkvist Skattkärrs SOK 27 16 23 66
14 Alvar Eklind OK Tyr (3) 15 16 5 16 52
15 Matteo Moberg OK Tyr (1) 4 18 17 9 48
16 Anton Henricsson OK Tyr (1) 14 8 13 11 46
17 Saga Källstrand Åmåls OK 21 23 44
18 Malva Rååd OK Tyr 20 21 41
19 Felicia Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 40 40
20 Elise Mobrenna Odal OL, NOR 20 19 39
21 Adam Stråle OK Tyr 18 20 38
22 Ivar Wikström OK Tyr 19 18 37
23 Filip Henricsson OK Tyr (1) 9 11 11 6 37
24 Ella Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 11 7 6 (3) 12 36
25 Lina Uller Kils OK 36 36
26 Edvin Lövgren OK Älgen 17 14 31
27 Nils Johansson Västvärmlands OK 30 30
28 Anneli Bihl OK Tyr 15 14 29
29 Göran Karlström OK Tyr 16 1 (1) 6 4 27
30 Anton Frick Skattkärrs SOK 27 27
31 Olle Granefeldt OK Tyr 18 6 24
32 Klara Nordström Kils OK 23 23
33 Tina Bjoerstad Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 12 1 7 21
34 Eva Rååd OK Tyr 19 19
35 Gilbert Karlström OK Tyr 16 1 1 (1) 18
36 Tilda Kindlund OK Tyr 11 7 18
37 Maja Johansson Kils OK 17 17
38 Anton Wigh-Dahlgren Filipstads OK 17 17
38 Maria Kemvall Axelson OK Tyr 17 17
40 Sofie Van Dueren Kristinehamns OK 15 15
40 Maja Johansson Kils OK 1 1 13 15
40 Per Olov Lindholm OK Tyr 14 1 15
40 Anton Hagström Kristinehamns OK 15 15
44 Birger Karlström OK Tyr 1 1 (1) 7 5 14
45 Lise-Lott Ahlstedt Åmåls OK 13 13
45 Linus Bodin-Liliegren OK Djerf 11 2 13
47 William Lundqvist Klubblös 12 12
47 Simon Frick Skattkärrs SOK 12 12
49 Anna Austad Sveen Raumar Orientering, NOR 10 10
50 Molly Lundqvist Klubblös 10 10
50 Isak Hällsten OK Tyr 10 10
50 Gustav Khilstrand Klubblös 10 10
50 Lina Ahlstedt Åmåls OK 9 1 10
54 Alfred Molinder - -, other 9 9
54 Åsa Molinder Karlstad 9 9
56 Leon Lövqvist Kils OK 8 8
57 Tilda Kindlund OK T yr 8 8
57 Malte Landfors Lustens OK 8 8
59 Gustav Kihlstrand Klubblös 5 2 7
60 Hugo Karlsson Klubblös 7 7
61 Christina Arvidsson Hammarö 6 6
62 Irma Eriksson OK Tyr 1 1 (1) 2 1 5
63 William Lundquist OK Tyr 5 5
63 Wilma Jonsson OK Tyr 1 3 1 5
63 Eva Larsson Klubblös 1 4 5
66 Tatiana Karlström OK Tyr 1 1 1 (1) 1 4
66 Mira Karlström OK Tyr 1 1 1 (1) 1 4
68 Oscar Karlsson Klubblös 4 4
68 Sanna Larsson Parklund Klubblös 3 1 4
70 Göran Kihlstrand Klubblöls 3 3
71 Hugo Persson IF Thor 1 1 1 3
72 Fabian Wästlund OK Tyr 1 1 1 (1) 3
73 Alrik Wikström OK Tyr 1 1 2
74 Stig Vahlberg Kristinehamns OK 1 1 2
74 Nandini Brolin Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 2
74 Emil Pettersson OK Tyr 1 1 2
74 Ludwig Estén Klubblös 2 2
74 Frida Sax Linköpings OK 1 1 2
74 Sofia Forslund Kristinehamns OK 1 1 2
74 Arvid Sax Linköpings OK 1 1 2
74 Anna Malmén OK Älgen 1 1 2
74 Mira Malmén OK Älgen 1 1 2
74 Nils Eklind OK Tyr 1 1 2
74 Sofia Caiman Klubblös 1 1 2
74 Tobias Caiman Öjebo Klubblös 1 1 2
74 Linnea Öjebo Caiman - -, other 1 1 2
74 Alina Andersson Lustens OK 1 1 2
74 Ingrid Holmén Hammarö 2 2
74 Sofia Sundquist OK Tyr 1 1 2
90 Henry Nordström Kils OK 1 1
90 Alma Lind - -, other 1 1
90 Jonathan Sjungergård Karlstad. 1 1
90 Tor Sjungergård Karlstad. 1 1
94 Ruben Bubholz Klubblös 1 1
94 Barbara Andersson Klubblös 1 1
94 Amélie Sundquist Karlstad 1 1
94 Adam Holmsten Karlstad. 1 1
94 Alma Andersson Lustens OK 1 1
94 Susanne Skogström - -, other 1 1
94 Alvin Nisser Hollowell I 2 IF Karlstad 1 1
94 Karin Sandberg I 2 IF Karlstad 1 1
94 Casper Estén - -, other 1 1
94 Sanna Larsson Klubblös 1 1
94 Kasper Estéen OK Tyr 1 1
94 Tage Nyman OK Tyr 1 1
94 Ludvig Estéen OK Tyr 1 1
94 Lucas Bodin Liliegren OK Djerf 1 1
94 Molly Lundquist Klubblös 1 1
94 Lotta Moberg OK Tyr 1 1
94 Einar Westlund Olsson OK Tyr 1 1
94 Hilding Nordling Klubblös 1 1
94 Kasper Estén Klubblös 1 1
94 Siri Frisk I 2 IF Karlstad 1 1
94 Thor Frisk Karlstad. 1 1
94 Ludig Estén - -, other 1 1

Bana 3 Svår

Plac Namn Klubb
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7
8/7
Totalt
1 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 44 44 40 50 178
2 Märta Ransjö Zander OK Tyr 36 50 50 136
3 Thomas Moberg OK Tyr 40 30 44 114
4 Catarina Högkvist OK Tyr (15) 17 27 30 27 101
5 Anna Isaksson Forsgren OK Tyr 50 44 94
6 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 20 (18) 25 23 23 91
7 Astri Magnussen Skattkärrs SOK 16 11 33 30 90
8 John-Åke Eriksson Kristinehamns OK 17 27 16 25 85
9 Charlotte Skoglund Kils OK 18 25 36 79
10 Karin Moodh OK Tyr (10) 21 23 15 20 79
11 Stefan Wennberg Skattkärrs SOK 1 15 44 19 79
12 Lotta Stensson OK Tyr 23 36 19 78
13 Michaela Källstrand Åmåls OK 25 40 65
14 Björn Bihl OK Tyr 23 33 56
15 Åsa Sörlin Lustens OK 13 1 17 21 52
16 Anders Westlund Kils OK 25 27 52
17 Andreas Moberg OK Tyr 50 50
18 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 33 11 44
19 Michelle Johansson OK Tyr 40 40
20 Bo Gustafsson Kristinehamns OK 20 20 40
20 Per Brolin Skattkärrs SOK 40 40
22 Mattias Holmström Åmåls OK 30 8 38
23 Elin Lundkvist OK Tyr 19 18 37
24 Hanna Gustavsson OK Tyr 12 10 15 37
25 Lova Perman OK Tyr 1 36 37
26 Astri Magnussen Klubblös 36 36
27 Ann Hyvönen Skattkärrs SOK 19 16 35
28 Mårten Svensson OK Gipen 1 (1) 20 3 9 33
29 Thomas Forslund Säffle OK 33 33
29 Claes Åkerblom Klubblös 33 33
31 Lennart Mattsson Lustens OK 1 (1) 17 13 1 32
32 Ebba Nilsson OK Tyr 30 30
33 Amanda Johansson Kristinehamns OK 5 11 4 8 28
34 Mikael Hjärpe Klubblös 27 27
34 Amanda Mellerdal Kils OK 21 6 27
36 Jan Svensson OK Tyr 1 11 14 26
37 Gunilla Olausson Brinkman OK Älgen 1 12 13 26
38 Kjell Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 8 18 26
39 Jonas Ahlstedt Åmåls OK 12 13 25
39 Elin Blomkvist Skattkärrs SOK 2 2 21 25
41 Emma Johansson Kristinehamns OK 4 3 5 10 22
42 Rebecca Take OK Tyr 1 21 22
43 Daniel Engen Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 19 21
43 Thomas Eriksson Umeå OK 7 14 21
45 Ida Engen Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 18 20
46 Ingela Svensson OK Tyr 1 (1) 12 2 4 19
47 Gunilla Nilsson OK Tyr 1 16 1 1 19
48 Eva Trangius OK Tyr 1 1 13 (1) 3 18
49 Carina Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 15 (1) 1 18
50 Elsa Albinsson OK Tyr 17 17
51 Monica Malmén OK Älgen 9 1 6 1 17
52 Lotta Råberg OK Tyr 16 16
53 Tobias Lundqvist OK Tyr 14 14
53 Anna-Märta Johansson Västvärmlands OK 14 14
53 Monica Djurberg OK Tyr 14 14
56 Elsa Magnussen Skattkärrs SOK 12 12
57 Lars Broström Degerfors OK 1 11 12
58 Kristina Landfors Lustens OK 11 1 12
59 Viveca Jernstedt Kristinehamns OK 1 1 8 (1) 1 11
60 Kirsty Mc Intyre OK Tyr 1 9 1 11
61 Karin Creutzer Blomgren OK Tyr 1 1 9 (1) 11
62 Christina Gabrielsson Västvärmlands OK 4 6 10
63 Maria Eld OK Tyr 10 10
64 Anna-Lena Jacobsson Degerfors OK 9 9
64 Anton Uller Kils OK 9 9
64 Monika Wikström OK Tyr 1 1 7 9
67 Patrik Westlund OK Tyr 1 7 8
68 Bernt Nilsson OK Tyr 1 1 5 7
69 Charlotte Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 1 5 1 7
69 Ylva Johansson OK Djerf 7 7
69 Amélie Sundquist Klubblös 7 7
72 Patrik Westlund - -, other 6 6
72 Sofia Sundquist Klubblös 6 6
74 Elsa Magnussen Klubblös 3 1 1 5
75 Ulf Berglund Kils OK 1 1 1 3
75 Kjell Brinkman OK Älgen 1 1 1 3
75 Bertil Eriksson OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
78 Leif Salin OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
79 Jenny Olsson Stigsökarna 2 2
80 Åke Ivansson Degerfors OK 1 1 2
81 Mariann Nilsson Lustens OK 1 1 2
81 Johanna Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 2
81 Bengt Stark OK Milan 1 1 2
81 Annette Halvorsen OK Milan 1 1 2
81 Per-Martin Svärd IK Vikings OK 1 1 2
81 Agneta Boman Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 2
81 Siv Andersson Kristinehamns OK 1 1 2
81 Melvin Nilsson Lustens OK 1 1 2
89 Inga-Britt Malm Mullhyttan 1 1
89 Stig Vahlberg Kristinehamns OK 1 1
89 Maria Nordström Kils OK 1 1
89 Rolf Larsson Degerfors OK 1 1
93 Torbjörn Johansson OK Älgen 1 1
93 Gunnar Nyman OK Djerf 1 1
93 Britt-Mari Kvarnström Kils OK 1 1
93 Birgitta Larsson OK Älgen 1 1
93 Cecilia Hagström Kristinehamns OK 1 1
93 Henrik Danielsson Karlstad. 1 1
93 Lisbeth Celander Kristinehamns OK 1 1
93 Gunilla Peterson ARVIKA 1 1
93 Erica Ahlqvist OK Tyr 1 1
93 Anders Wahlström OK Djerf 1 1
93 Emil Bjørnstad Strand Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1
93 Roger Andersson Kristinehamns OK 1 1
93 Rudi Olvenmyr OK Tyr 1 1
93 Gunnar Johansson Filipstads OK 1 1
93 Helene Hällman OK Tyr 1 1
93 Annica Larsson IVA 1 1

Bana 3.5 Mellan

Plac Namn Klubb
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7
8/7
Totalt
1 Arvid Eriksson OK Tyr (15) 50 50 33 50 183
2 Thomas Boman Skattkärrs SOK 40 (27) 44 40 36 160
3 Anders Heder OK Tyr 33 44 33 23 133
4 Johanna Holtet OK Tyr (11) 36 18 20 40 114
5 Julia Forsgren OK Tyr 33 20 44 14 111
6 Amanda Alfredsson OK Tyr 36 (14) 36 30 102
7 Linn Andersson OK Tyr 30 15 11 (5) 33 89
8 Trond Linnes Odal OL, NOR 30 1 36 16 83
9 Göran Arvidsson Hammarö 20 1 27 27 75
10 Maria Eriksson OK Tyr 10 (3) 19 25 20 74
11 Stefan Sax Linköping 27 30 16 73
12 Mikael Take OK Tyr 21 50 71
13 Eva-Lisa Andersson OK Tyr 25 44 69
14 Åsa Sax Linköpings OK 25 19 25 (15) 69
15 Erik Wennberg Skattkärrs SOK 13 (10) 15 23 17 68
16 Anton Jonsson OK Tyr 23 40 63
17 Maria Henricsson OK Tyr 19 21 8 12 60
18 Emma Alfredsson OK Tyr 21 (11) 16 18 55
19 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 50 50
20 Elisabeth Öström OK Tyr 44 44
20 Peter Hagström Kristinehamns OK 17 27 44
22 Tobias Lundqvist OK Tyr 40 40
23 Anne-Grete Austad Raumar Orientering, NOR 14 25 39
24 Roland Öman Kristinehamns OK 13 19 32
25 Rebecka Westlund Kils OK 1 14 17 32
26 David Åkerlind Lustens OK 7 13 11 31
27 Anette Wästlund OK Tyr 30 30
28 Fredrik Westlund Kils OK 12 17 29
28 Ronny Ragnarsson Markbygdens OK 14 5 10 29
30 Anna Bengtsson Klubblös 16 12 28
30 Jan Olof Edman Karlstad 18 10 28
32 Tina Westlund Kils OK 23 23
32 Calle Frisk I 2 IF Karlstad 23 23
34 Stine Austad Raumar Orientering, NOR 7 15 22
35 Per-Åke Fritiofsson Klubblös 21 21
36 Göran Kihlstrand Klubblös 21 21
37 Anna Lundkvist Kils OK 20 20
38 Maria Eld - -, other 19 19
39 Anne Nilsson Klubblös 18 18
40 Arvid Johansson OK Djerf 18 18
40 Martin Sundbäck Åmotfors OK 18 18
42 Emelie Forslund Kristinehamns OK (1) 2 6 9 17
43 Bo Pettersson OK Djerf 13 4 17
44 Daniel Engen Raumar Orientering, NOR 6 10 16
45 Jan-Olof Edman Karlstad. 16 16
46 Linus Nilsson OK Tyr 13 13
47 Lovisa Kullberg Karlstad. 8 5 13
48 Lova Perman OK Tyr 12 12
48 Per Lövgren OK Älgen 12 12
50 Eva- Lisa Andersson OK Tyr 11 11
51 Eva-Lena Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 1 9 10
52 Maria Eld - -, other 9 9
53 Lennart Myhback OK Tyr 1 8 9
54 Emma Lundqvist OK Tyr 9 9
54 Simon Karlsson OK Tyr 9 9
56 Kerstin Lugne Kils OK 1 7 8
57 Anna-Lena Back Kils OK 8 8
57 Lisa Hällsten Karlstad 8 8
59 Filippa Johnson Degerfors OK 7 7
59 Ulla Ragnarsson Markbygdens OK 2 1 4 7
59 Annica Larsson IVA 7 7
62 Harriet Rolén OK Älgen 6 6
63 Birgit Ljung OK Gipen 1 1 1 3 6
64 Anna Karin Carlsson ED 6 6
64 Anton Hagstrm Kristinehamns OK 6 6
66 Gunilla Peterson ARVIKA 5 5
66 Elsa Hagström Kristinehamns OK 5 5
68 Marianne Nyström Skattkärrs SOK 4 4
69 Lotta Moberg OK Tyr 2 2 4
70 Sofie Van Dueren Kristinehamns OK 4 4
70 Therése Andersson OK Tyr 4 4
72 Ia Alpmarken Lustens OK 3 3
72 Elsa Hagström Kristinehamns OK 3 3
72 Per- Åke Fritiofsson Klubblös 3 3
75 Samuel Eriksson OK Letstigen 1 1 2
75 Therese Larsson IK Vikings OK 1 1 2
75 Lotta Perman OK Tyr 1 1 2
75 Magdalena Thorén Karlstad. 2 2
79 Efraim Sjungergård Karlstad. 1 1
79 Even Mobrenna - -, other 1 1
79 Mikael Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 1 1
82 Tor Sjungargård I 2 IF Karlstad 1 1
82 Emma Wahlström OK Djerf 1 1
82 Eva Berg Kroppa IF 1 1
82 Jadwiga Bubholz OK Tyr 1 1
82 Emma Liliegren OK Djerf 1 1
82 Linnea Wahlström OK Djerf 1 1
82 Ola Perman Kils OK 1 1
82 Efraim Sjungargård Karlstad. 1 1
82 Klara Nordström Kils OK 1 1

Bana 4 Svår

Plac Namn Klubb
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7
8/7
Totalt
1 Olov Örström OK Tyr 27 44 36 25 132
2 Per Källvik Åmåls OK 50 (23) 50 27 127
3 Per Högkvist OK Tyr 30 36 (25) 33 21 120
4 Erika Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 36 40 44 (23) 120
5 Johanna Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 40 33 40 (13) 113
6 Anders Levin OK Tyr 23 40 44 107
7 Johan Gustafsson OK Tyr 50 50 100
8 Bengt Svedjeby Skattkärrs SOK 20 1 44 30 95
9 Magnus Källming OK Tyr 23 (6) 36 10 18 87
10 Lars Nordström Kils OK 44 40 84
11 Johan Henricsson OK Tyr 21 1 27 33 82
12 Jonas Samuelsson Lustens OK 33 10 20 16 79
13 Isak Olsson Bengtsfors 20 19 14 17 70
14 Mats Vesterberg OK Tyr 16 16 (1) 18 19 69
15 Örjan Beckius OK Tyr 18 18 11 20 67
16 Johanna Kindlund OK Tyr 15 14 33 62
17 Lars Andersson OK Tyr 19 25 16 60
18 Anna Nordström Kils OK 15 27 1 8 51
19 Ola Isaksson OK Tyr 18 21 12 51
20 Sixten Westlund OK Tyr 50 50
21 Ulf Mellerdal Kils OK 10 17 (5) 17 6 50
22 Nora Holmgård Kils OK 1 2 (1) 17 27 47
23 Isabelle Ring Piteå IF 13 (8) 18 9 7 47
24 Jens Öström OK Tyr 14 30 44
25 Mathias Swartz OK Tyr 30 13 43
26 Thomas Parklund Klubblös 30 13 43
27 Ella Nordström Karlstad 12 1 15 11 39
28 Ola Isaksson Klubblös 36 36
29 Linnea Landfors Lustens OK 17 15 32
30 Erik Eriksson OK Älgen 12 19 31
31 Anders Hedqvist - -, other 16 14 30
32 Ulf Skoglund Kils OK 9 1 20 30
32 Rolf Wikström OK Tyr 9 21 30
34 Pelle Landfors Lustens OK 25 25
34 Ola Isaksson Klubblös 25 25
36 Ingrid Kensby OK Tyr 1 1 21 (1) 1 24
37 Torben Malm VINTROSA 23 23
38 Mikael Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1 19 2 1 23
39 Greg Campbell Lustens OK 1 13 7 1 22
40 Mats Wilhelmsson Filipstads OK 1 3 (1) 7 10 21
41 Thomas Gabrielsson Västvärmlands OK 4 12 16
42 Anna Gund Skattkärrs SOK 5 2 9 16
43 Linn Lugne Kils OK 4 1 (1) 6 4 15
44 Anders Hedqvist Klubblös 15 15
44 Thomas Forslund Säffle OK 10 5 15
46 Mats Kensby OK Tyr 1 1 11 13
47 Lars Gunnar Engström Skattkärrs IF 6 3 3 12
48 Bengt Carlsson Skattkärrs SOK 1 7 3 (1) 1 12
49 Pontus Öström OK Tyr 12 12
50 Mikael Ring Skoghall 1 1 8 (1) 1 11
51 Lotta Ransjö OK Tyr 11 11
51 Anders Hedqvist Klubblös 11 11
53 Jerker Andersson OK Tyr 1 1 8 10
54 Ulf Danielsson Åmåls OK 9 9
55 Matias Jonsson Skattkärrs SOK 8 8
56 Lina Rööhs Skattkärrs SOK 7 7
57 Lars-Erik Olsson OK Tyr 1 5 6
58 Angelica Wikström OK Tyr 1 4 1 6
58 Anna Levin Klubblös 6 6
60 Elisabet Edvardsson OK Tyr 1 1 1 2 5
61 Marcus Eriksson OK Tyr 5 5
62 Bertil Johansson Kristinehamns OK 1 1 1 (1) 1 4
62 Jenny Nyberg Skattkärrs SOK 1 1 1 (1) 1 4
64 Leif Skogsberg OK Fryksdalen 1 1 1 1 4
65 Jens Andersson OK Roslagen 4 4
65 Lina Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 4 4
67 Magnus Ordqvist Kils OK 1 1 1 3
67 Sverre Wikström OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
67 Martin Westerlind OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
67 Anders Olsson OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
67 Ann-Sofie Hultsved OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
67 Elisabeth Öström OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
67 Mona Ordqvist Kils OK 1 1 1 3
74 Mikael Alfredsson OK Tyr 1 1 1 (1) 3
74 Anna Weckner Westlund OK Tyr 1 1 1 (1) 3
76 Tone Hollowell OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
76 Åke Gustavsson OK Älgen 1 1 1 3
76 Johanna Alfredsson OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
76 Klara Holmgård Kils OK 1 1 1 3
76 Hans Persson OK Älgen 1 1 1 3
81 Mattias Karlsson OK Tyr 1 1 2
81 Jan Sveen Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 2
81 Ida Engen Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 2
81 Lars Hellman Lustens OK 1 1 2
85 Anna Uller Kils OK 1 1 2
85 Michelle Johansson OK Tyr 2 2
85 Thomas Hollowell OK Tyr 1 1 2
85 Niklas Hult Kils OK 1 1 2
85 Jan Karlsson Kristinehamns OK 1 1 2
85 Karin Nyman OK Tyr 1 1 2
85 Anette Ring Klubblös 1 1 2
85 Oskar Eriksson OK Älgen 1 1 2
93 Ola Holt OK Tyr 1 1
93 Ylva Johansson OK Djerf 1 1
93 Axel Magnussen Skattkärrs SOK 1 1
93 Bo Engborg HÄLLEFORS 1 1
93 Heli Marjomaa Stigsökarna 1 1
93 Markus Andersson OK Tyr 1 1
93 Torbjörn Johansson OK Älgen 1 1
93 Hanna Berglund OK Kåre 1 1
101 Johanna Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 1 1
101 Leif Celander Kristinehamns OK 1 1
101 Lars Mellqvist Karlstad. 1 1
101 Anders Alamaa IK Vikings OK 1 1
101 Per Lövgren OK Älgen 1 1
101 Christer Hall OK Tyr 1 1
101 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 1 1
101 Jonas Bergenfur Skattkärrs SOK 1 1
101 Magnus Eklind OK Tyr 1 1
101 Magdalena Thorén Karlstad. 1 1
101 Johan Henricsson Klubblös 1 1
101 Helli Marjomaa Stigsökarna 1 1
101 Sven-Erik Brodin Kristinehamns OK 1 1
101 Tomas Svennberg Degerfors OK 1 1
101 Lars Mellqvist Karlstad. 1 1
101 Håkan Ahlqvist OK Tyr 1 1
101 Erika Umeland OK Älgen 1 1
101 Tor Strand Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1
101 Emil Bjørnstad Strand Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1
101 Kerstin Lugne Kils OK 1 1
101 Lars- Olov Lugne Kils OK 1 1
101 Kirsty Mc Intyre OK Tyr 1 1
101 Cecilia Hagström Kristinehamns OK 1 1
101 Staffan Olsson Stigsökarna 1 1
101 Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK 1 1
101 Conny Gunnarsson OK Älgen 1 1
101 Kristina OK Älgen 1 1
101 Jenny Olsson Stigsökarna 1 1
101 Elin Johansson Skattkärrs SOK 1 1
101 Ola Perman Kils OK 1 1
101 Björn Svensson SK Örnen 1 1
101 Daniel Hellsten OK Tyr 1 1
101 Lars Mellqvist Karlstad. 1 1
101 Sebastian Högberg OK Älgen 1 1
101 Anders Gewert OK Älgen 1 1
101 Emma Lugne Kils OK 1 1
101 Tova Eriksson OK Djerf 1 1

Bana 5.5 Svår

Plac Namn Klubb
4/7
5/7
6/7
7/7
8/7
Totalt
1 Tom Campbell Lustens OK 50 50 50 (30) 44 194
2 Lars-Håkan Bengtsson OK Tyr 44 44 50 30 168
3 Jesper Kullin Alfredsson Långhundra IF 40 40 (30) 36 40 156
4 Olof Skoglund Kils OK 36 33 (27) 40 18 127
5 Fredrik Nordström OK Älgen 30 36 23 20 109
6 Waldemar Andersson Långhundra IF 33 27 36 96
7 Anders Lindberg OK Tyr 23 44 27 94
8 Viktor Skoog Kils OK 27 (1) 33 9 23 92
9 Per Fredberg Kristinehamns OK 25 20 (20) 27 19 91
10 Marcus Beckius OK Tyr 20 (17) 25 20 17 82
11 Lukas Olm Kils OK 50 30 80
12 Oskar Brandt HJS-Vansbro OK 25 40 65
13 Sixten Westlund OK Tyr 23 23 18 64
14 Pär Nyman OK Tyr 18 15 14 14 61
15 Emil Wikström OK Tyr 15 (14) 18 15 12 60
16 Jesper Öström OK Tyr 18 12 12 12 54
17 Johan Wikström OK Tyr 50 50
18 Andreas Moberg OK Tyr 21 13 16 50
19 Jan Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 14 19 8 41
20 Tobias Beckius OK Tyr (1) 19 11 11 41
21 Christer Skoog Kil 16 25 41
22 Arvid Johnson Degerfors OK 21 16 37
23 Sören Kindlund OK Tyr 36 36
24 Magnus Albinsson OK Tyr 33 33
25 Erik Forsgren OK Tyr 33 33
26 Lukas Katvala OK Älgen 13 19 32
27 Martin Kvarnström Kils OK 11 7 13 31
28 Mattias Persson OK Tyr 13 1 14 1 29
29 Rickard Ellström OK Tyr 13 15 28
30 Magnus Nordström Kils OK 25 25
31 Espen Magnussen Karlstad 11 4 9 24
32 Anders Olsson Lustens OK 10 6 6 (4) 1 23
33 My Westlund OK Tyr 13 9 22
33 David Risberg Kils OK 1 21 22
35 Johan Gustafsson OK Tyr 21 21
36 Tobias Johansson Åmåls OK 12 9 21
36 Ludvig Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 21 21
38 Jens Beiron Skattkärrs SOK 16 3 1 20
39 Jonas Larsson Kristinehamns OK 7 8 1 (1) 3 19
40 Mathias Axelson OK Tyr 19 19
41 Per Bülund OK Tyr 6 2 8 (1) 1 17
42 Lars Nordström Kils OK 17 17
42 Linn Nilsson OK T yr 17 17
42 Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 17 17
45 Magnus Persson IF Thor 1 10 1 4 16
46 Leif Helgman OK Tyr 16 16
47 Oskar Svensson OK Tyr 10 5 15
47 Tommy Johansson Klubblös 15 15
49 Erik Simes OK Tyr 1 1 10 12
50 Marie Alfredsson OK Tyr 5 1 3 2 11
51 Gustavooo Perman OK Tyr 9 1 10
51 Per Nyman Kristinehamns OK 10 10
53 Mathias Swartz OK Tyr 8 1 9
54 Johan Lilljeqvist Stigsökarna 5 3 8
54 Pontus Kulin OK Tyr 1 7 8
54 Tim Dalheimer IK Vikings OK 1 1 6 8
54 Lars Nyman Kristinehamns OK 8 8
58 Bengt Johansson OK Tyr 7 7
59 Lydia Martinsson OK Tyr 7 7
60 Daniel Wikström OK Tyr 6 6
61 David Wästlund OK Tyr 1 5 6
62 Eva Albinsson OK Tyr 5 5
63 Niklas Karlsson Lustens OK 2 1 1 (1) 1 5
64 Björn Engström Lustens OK 1 1 1 (1) 1 4
65 Jens Andersson OK Roslagen 4 4
65 Lisa Jonsson-Nordin Skåneslättens OL 4 4
65 Mia Gyllenberg OK Tyr 3 1 4
68 Tor Strand Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 1 3
68 Emil Bjørnstad Strand Raumar Orientering, NOR 1 1 1 3
70 Ola Holt OK Tyr 1 1 1 3
70 Jörgen Aurén IK Vikings OK 1 2 3
70 Michael Forslund Kristinehamns OK 1 1 1 3
73 Rasmus Westlund OK Tyr 1 1 2
73 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 1 1 2
73 Joakim Persson Kils OK 1 1 2
73 Linnea Landfors Lustens OK 1 1 2
77 Patrik Nyström Kristinehamns OK 2 2
78 Nicklas Moberg OK Tyr 1 1
78 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 1 1
80 Jonas Gabrielsson Västvärmlands OK 1 1
80 Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 1 1
80 Sverre Wikström OK Tyr 1 1
80 Tobias Lundqvist OK Tyr 1 1
80 Mats Jonsson Skåneslättens OL 1 1
80 Petter Tunlind Lustens OK 1 1
80 Hanna Berglund OK Kåre 1 1
80 Pelle Landfors Lustens OK 1 1
80 Angelica Wikström OK Tyr 1 1
80 Helen Skoog Kils OK 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2016-07-04 Mini-5-Dagars 2016 Etapp 1 OK Tyr Lång
2016-07-05 Mini-5-Dagars 2016 Etapp 2 OK Tyr Lång
2016-07-06 Mini-5-Dagars 2016 Etapp 3 OK Tyr Sprint
2016-07-07 Mini-5-Dagars 2016 Etapp 4 OK Tyr Lång
2016-07-08 Mini-5-Dagars 2016 Etapp 5 OK Tyr Lång

Annonser