Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Julserien i Arboga 2016

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.

D17

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 60 60 60 180
2 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 60 59 57 176
3 Marie Hedar OK Tor 59 59
4 Saga Sander OK Milan 58 58
4 Elin Nallgård Västerås SOK 58 58
6 Karin E Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 56 56
7 Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 55 55
8 Karin Valdemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 54 54
9 Elvira Danielsson Köping-Kolsva OK 53 53

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Tilda Wigforss Arboga OK 59 60 (57) 60 179
2 Tua Wigforss Arboga OK 60 59 58 177
3 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 60 60
4 Ida Larsson Västerås SOK 59 59
4 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 59 59

D13

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 60 59 179
2 Fia Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 59 58 175
3 Inez Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 56 60 57 173
4 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 58 60 118
5 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
6 Amanda Bäck Arboga OK 57 57

H17

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 60 60 180
2 Per Eklöf OK Milan 58 57 115
3 Erik Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
3 Jonathan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
3 Daniel Alneberg Strängnäs-Malmby OL 59 59
6 Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK 58 58
6 Niklas Sundqvist Tullinge SK 58 58
8 Henrik Wickström Arboga OK 57 57
9 Ellinor Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 56 56
10 Jonathan Rosendahl Ärla IF 55 55
11 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 54 54
12 Stefan Bjurstedt Surahammars SOK 53 53
13 Casper Hedar OK Tor 52 52
14 Per Carlin Arboga OK 51 51
15 Fredrik Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 50 50

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 59 60 (58) 60 179
2 Gustav Göransson Arboga OK 60 58 57 (57) 175
3 Casper Vånsjö Arboga OK 59 58 117
4 Kalle Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 60 60
5 Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK 59 59
5 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
7 Filip Bäck Arboga OK 58 58
8 Axel Tarkpea Västerås SOK 56 56
8 Arnold Jonsson Arboga OK 56 56

H13

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Jonatan Vånsjö Arboga OK 60 60
1 Arvid Wigforss Arboga OK 60 60
3 Rasmus Vånsjö Arboga OK 59 59

D40

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 60 60 60 (60) 180
2 Hanna Wigforss Arboga OK 57 59 58 (57) 174
3 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 59 59 118
4 Sara Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
5 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 58
5 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 58 58

H40

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Magnus Sterner Strängnäs-Malmby OL 60 60 60 180
2 Tomas Jonsson Vandrarringen (55) 59 59 56 174
2 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 56 60 174
4 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro (50) 55 57 59 171
4 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 56 58 (56) 57 171
6 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 59 58 117
7 Per Håstlund Almby IK 54 57 111
7 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 53 58 111
9 Mats Sundbüe Strängnäs-Malmby OL 57 57
10 Magnus Lindström Västerbergslagens OL 55 55
11 Christer Linderborg Köping-Kolsva OK 52 52
12 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 51 51
13 Peter Bäck Arboga OK 49 49

D50

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 59 60 60 179
1 Lena Larsson Sala OK 60 60 59 (59) 179
3 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 56 57 58 171
4 Anne Bodin Almby IK 59 58 117
5 Carina Sundbüe Strängnäs-Malmby OL 58 58
6 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 57 57
6 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 57 57
8 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 55 55

H50

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 59 60 60 179
2 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 56 58 59 (49) 173
3 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 55 57 57 (48) 169
4 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 54 56 56 (47) 166
5 Hans Liberg OK Milan 60 59 119
6 Christer Östlund Strängnäs-Malmby OL 59 57 116
7 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 57 55 112
8 Hans Sundqvist Tullinge SK 60 60
9 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 58
9 Jan Grann Arboga OK 58 58
9 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 58 58
12 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 56 56
13 Stefan Törnqvist Västerås SOK 54 54
14 Åke Strid Almby IK 53 53
15 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 52 52
16 Peter Kraft Sala OK 51 51
17 David Söderström Sala OK 50 50

D60

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Lena Janson Arboga OK 60 60 60 180
2 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 59 60 57 (57) 176
3 Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK (57) 58 58 59 175
4 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 53 59 59 (53) 171
5 Mona Hull Almby IK 57 56 55 168
6 Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK 58 56 114
7 Mona Forsberg Nyköpings OK 58 58
8 Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK 56 56
9 Inga Holmström OK Milan 55 55
10 Karin Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 54 54
10 Kerstin Liss Eskilstuna OL 54 54
12 Tanja-Birgit Söderström Sala OK 52 52

H60

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK (54) 59 59 60 178
2 Stig Landstorp OK Tor 59 58 57 (55) 174
3 Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK 57 57 58 (40) 172
4 Göran Larsson Sala OK 58 53 (53) 59 170
5 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 56 56 (51) 56 168
6 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 50 56 57 163
6 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 53 55 55 (51) 163
8 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 55 54 (52) 53 162
9 Kenneth Johansson Eskilstuna OL 48 60 52 160
10 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 51 52 (50) 54 157
11 Rolf Mathisen Eskilstuna OL 50 47 54 151
12 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro (43) 51 47 48 146
13 Kurt Håkan Andersson OK Tor 49 (46) 49 47 145
14 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 46 (44) 45 46 137
15 Lennart Lundquist OK Nalle 45 45 46 (45) 136
16 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 60 120
17 Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen 52 48 100
18 Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 47 41 88
19 Pelle Höök Köping-Kolsva OK 42 42 84
20 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 58 58
21 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 50 50
22 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 49 49
22 Per-Erik Wåhlberg OK Linné 49 49
24 Ove Ek Köping-Kolsva OK 48 48
25 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 44 44
25 Tommy Wåhlin OK Enen 44 44
25 Mats Landquist Köping-Kolsva OK 44 44
28 Bo Engborg Hällefors OK 43 43
28 Göran Forsberg Nyköpings OK 43 43
30 Lars Sundkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 41 41
31 Leif Mathisen Eskilstuna OL 39 39

D70

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 59 60 60 (59) 179
2 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 60 59 58 177
3 Barbro Möllberg Arboga OK 60 60
4 Rose-Marie Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 58 58
5 Ellionor Grönvall KFUM Örebro OK 57 57
5 Britt-Marie Åberg OK Tisaren 57 57

H70

Plac Namn Klubb
4/12
11/12
18/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 60 60 60 180
2 Sören Johansson Sala OK 58 58 53 169
3 Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen 59 59 50 168
4 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 57 56 54 167
5 Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 53 53 56 162
6 Östen Eriksson Avesta OK 54 55 52 161
7 Göran Janzon Arboga OK 58 57 115
8 Ulf Björkman Arboga OK 57 57 114
9 Kurt Åberg OK Tisaren 59 54 113
10 Göran Wiig Hallstahammars OK 56 48 104
11 Kuno Österlund Västerås SOK 60 60
12 Håkan Söderkvist Arboga OK 59 59
13 Leif Jansson Eskilstuna OL 58 58
14 Lars-Erik Rask Västerås SOK 56 56
15 Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 55 55
15 Mats Eriksson Sala OK 55 55
17 Kurt Zander Västerås SOK 52 52
17 Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 52 52
19 Kjell Blomberg IK Standard 51 51
20 Alf Lundkvist OK Tor 49 49
21 Rolf Hedlund Eskilstuna OL 47 47

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2016-12-04 Julserien Etapp1 Arboga OK lång
2016-12-11 Julserien Etapp2 Arboga OK lång
2016-12-18 Julserien Etapp3 Arboga OK lång
2016-12-26 Julserien Etapp4 Arboga OK lång

Annonser