Blekingecupen 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 11 deltävlingar.

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Klara Andersson OK Orion 20 20 20 17 17 20 5 17 136
2 Hanna Ring Ronneby OK 13 13 15 13 (11) 17 13 17 5 (11) (13) 106
3 Elin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 17 17 15 20 13 17 99
4 Ebba Berglin Karlskrona SOK 17 17 20 20 20 94
5 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 15 15 15 20 10 75
6 Lovisa Johansson Karlskrona SOK 11 15 15 15 56
7 Nellie Nilsson OK Orion 11 10 10 13 0 44
8 Linn Karlsson OK Vilse 87 10 11 21
9 Dorota Šmelíková Karlskrona SOK 20 20
10 Matilda Graad Ronneby OK 9 9
10 Martina Sundelin OK Orion 9 9

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Maxim Omelchenko Karlskrona SOK 20 (17) 20 20 20 20 20 5 20 145
2 Arvid Kronmar Karlskrona SOK 17 20 20 (11) 17 13 17 (10) 5 17 126
3 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 15 15 17 17 (13) 17 15 15 5 (11) (13) 116
4 Jakob Wilhelmsson Karlskrona SOK 11 11 15 (10) 13 17 5 13 17 102
5 Arvid Blomster Ronneby OK 13 13 13 (9) 11 11 5 15 15 96
6 Gustav Åman OK Vilse 87 15 13 15 9 13 5 10 80
7 Fabian Andersson Ronneby OK 10 9 11 10 6 46
8 Erik Hansson Karlskrona SOK 8 13 9 7 8 45
9 Aron Thorén Ronneby OK 10 15 25
10 Frantisek Svetnicky Karlskrona SOK 20 20
11 Albin Nilsson Karlskrona SOK 8 10 18
12 Herman Albinsson OK Skogsfalken 8 8
13 Simon Elm Ronneby OK 5 5
14 Oscar Edvardsson Ronneby OK 4 4

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Emma Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 17 (15) (13) 17 17 20 20 (17) 5 20 20 136
2 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 20 20 17 (13) (13) 20 (13) 20 5 15 15 132
3 Vilmalee Suwan OK Vilse 87 15 (10) (10) 15 20 15 (10) 15 5 17 13 115
4 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 11 13 11 (8) 15 11 15 (11) 5 (9) 17 98
5 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 17 20 20 8 17 11 93
6 Sandra Widuch Karlskrona SOK 8 (4) 6 (5) 7 11 13 5 11 10 71
7 Elvira Ljungberg OK Skogsfalken 10 11 9 7 11 9 10 67
8 Amanda Svensson OK Orion 15 9 9 13 9 55
9 Ina Åman OK Vilse 87 9 7 11 10 13 50
10 Julia Karlsson OK Skogsfalken 7 9 5 5 7 8 8 49
11 Vilma Engström OK Orion 6 8 10 24
12 Ella Bratt OK Orion 13 6 19
13 Maja Bäcklund Ronneby OK 10 5 15
14 Hilda Lindell OK Orion 10 10
15 Edith Domeij Karlskrona SOK 6 6

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Linus Vernström Ronneby OK (17) 20 20 20 20 20 20 5 20 (20) 145
2 Hugo Larsson Karlskrona SOK 20 (15) 17 20 17 17 (13) 5 17 17 130
3 Anton Törnqvist Karlskrona SOK 15 17 13 (11) 17 15 15 (10) 15 107
4 Filip Håkansson OK Orion 11 15 15 9 15 5 15 11 96
5 Emil Viktorsson OK Skogsfalken 11 13 (10) (10) 11 11 13 17 5 (11) 13 94
6 Olof Edvardsson Ronneby OK 9 (9) 11 15 (9) 13 11 11 5 13 88
7 Oskar Eriksson Ronneby OK 10 8 8 17 13 10 10 5 81
8 Melker Larsson OK Orion 10 13 11 10 44
9 Erik Oscarsson OK Orion 13 7 9 29
10 Svante Lorentzson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 9 9 10 28
11 Erik Eriksson OK Skogsfalken 8 8 16
12 Max Blomkvist Karlskrona SOK 9 9
13 Erik Sundelin OK Orion 8 8
14 Erik Jönsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 6 6

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 (20) 5 (20) (20) 145
2 Louise Edvardsson Ronneby OK 17 11 15 15 (11) 15 15 5 (9) 15 108
3 Anna Viktorsson OK Skogsfalken (8) 17 11 11 15 (9) 10 5 17 13 99
4 Lova Kronmar Karlskrona SOK 15 10 15 (10) (10) 11 11 5 15 11 93
5 Elin Saleskog Ronneby OK 13 9 10 (7) (9) 13 10 (9) 5 10 17 87
6 Hedda Svensson OK Orion 17 17 17 17 5 13 86
7 Emma Larsson Karlskrona SOK 15 13 17 45
8 Alexia Waldschmidt Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 9 8 5 10 32
9 Kerstin Domeij Karlskrona SOK 17 13 30
10 Hanna Bäcklund Ronneby OK 11 13 5 29
11 Agnes Berlin OK Orion 13 13 26
12 Agnes Olsson OK Skogsfalken 10 11 21
13 Siri Klein OK Vilse 87 8 11 19
14 Josefina Andrae OK Vilse 87 9 8 17
15 Embla Thorén Ronneby OK 7 7 14
16 Annie Oscarsson OK Orion 13 13
17 Antonia Rinaldo Karlskrona SOK 10 10
18 Isabell Rosenberg OK Vilse 87 6 0 6
19 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion 5 5

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/3
25/3
9/4
14/5
3/6
9/7
2/9
8/9
8/9
10/9
22/10
Totalt
1 Axel Bratt OK Orion 20 20 20 20 17 (15) 20 5 17 (15) 139
2 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 (13) 15 15 17 20 17 17 (11) 5 (10) 20 126
3 Nils Swartz OK Orion 17 13 (11) 13 15 15 (11) 17 5 (11) 13 108
4 Jakob Omelchenko Karlskrona SOK 15 (9) 13 15 11 11 13 20 (11) 98
5 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 9 13 13 5 13 17 70
6 Wille Vernström Ronneby OK 9 11 10 7 10 10 (7) 9 66
7 Emil Ring Ronneby OK 11 10 11 10 8 15 65
8 Carl Gliveson Ronneby OK 17 4 15 5 9 10 60
9 Emil Albinsson OK Skogsfalken 10 10 13 20 53
10 Axel Kjellvåg OK Skogsfalken 6 8 6 6 6 7 5 44
11 Victor Josefsson OK Skogsfalken 7 8 4 9 8 4 40
12 Måns Fridström Karlskrona SOK 9 9 5 6 29
13 Noah Mulari OK Vilse 87 7 5 6 8 26
14 Kasper Fager Karlskrona SOK 9 8 7 24
15 Nico Mankonen Karlskrona SOK 7 8 6 21
16 Jan Antonowicz Karlskrona SOK 20 20
17 Ture Lilja Ronneby OK 17 17
18 Arvid Eriksson Ronneby OK 10 5 15
19 Adam Andersson Karlskrona SOK 8 7 15
20 Vilmer Lindström OK Skogsfalken 9 9
21 Melker Olsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 8 8
22 Svante Bohlin OK Skogsfalken 6 2 8
23 Viktor Werkström Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 7 7
24 Leo Haraldsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 3 3
25 Mathias Elm Ronneby OK 2 2
26 Leon Pagels OK Skogsfalken 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2017-03-19 Ronneby OK, lång Ronneby OK lång
2017-03-25 Vårdubbeln, medel OK Skogsfalken medel
2017-04-09 Swedish League, #2, medel, med Vårracet, lång OK Orion medel
2017-05-14 DM, sprint, Blekinge OK Vilse 87 sprint
2017-06-03 Sprinthelgen, etapp 1 OK Orion sprint
2017-07-09 Havs-OL, dag 2, lång Stigmännen Karlshamns OK lång
2017-09-02 DM, medel, Blekinge Karlskrona SOK medel
2017-09-08 DM, natt, Blekinge Ronneby OK lång
2017-09-08 DM, natt, Blekinge - Extrapoäng Ronneby OK lång
2017-09-10 DM, lång, Blekinge BroSö OK lång
2017-10-22 Vilselöpet OK Vilse 87 lång

Annonser