Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Julserien i Arboga 2017

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.

Bana 1

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 58 60 178
2 Henrik Wickström Arboga OK 58 57 55 170
3 Tomas Jonsson Vandrarringen 55 56 58 169
4 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 57 55 52 164
5 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 53 53 53 (47) 159
6 Hans Liberg OK Milan 54 56 48 158
7 Markus Larsson Hestra IF 59 60 119
8 Janne Selkälä Köping-Kolsva OK 57 60 117
9 Stefan Bjurstedt Surahammars SOK 56 51 107
10 Urban Särnbrink OK Tisaren 52 54 106
11 Casper Hedar OK Tor 54 49 103
12 Jonatan Gustafssson KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
12 Per Eklöf OK Milan 59 59
12 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 59 59
15 Marcus Jansson Garphyttans IF 58 58
16 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 57 57
17 Martin Norrbom Sala OK 56 56
18 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 55 55
19 Fredrik Johnsson KFUM Örebro OK 54 54
20 Emma Helmersson Västerås SOK 53 53
21 Henrik Olsson OK Tor 50 50
22 Stefan Törnqvist Västerås SOK 46 46

Bana 2

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Kasper Vånsjö Arboga OK (59) 60 60 60 180
2 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 59 58 177
3 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 57 54 59 (52) 170
4 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 54 54 54 162
5 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 52 56 51 159
6 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 53 49 52 (48) 154
7 Gustav Göransson Arboga OK 51 53 47 151
8 Filip Bäck Arboga OK 45 51 50 146
9 Christer Östlund Strängnäs-Malmby OL 58 56 114
10 Per Carlin Arboga OK 55 57 112
11 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 53 111
12 Björn Alpberg Almby IK 50 49 99
13 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 49 42 91
14 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 59 59
15 Anders Brinkman Vandrarringen 58 58
16 Hans Sundqvist Tullinge SK 57 57
16 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 57 57
18 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 56 56
18 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 56 56
20 Kristian Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 55 55
20 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 55 55
20 Kalle Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 55 55
23 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 53 53
24 Michael Wickström Arboga OK 52 52
25 Johan Wallin Strängnäs-Malmby OL 51 51
26 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 50 50
27 Hillevie Svärd Strängnäs-Malmby OL 48 48
27 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 48 48
29 Celine Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 47 47
29 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 47 47
31 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 46 46
31 Kenneth Jakobsson Arboga OK 46 46
33 Marie Hedar OK Tor 45 45
34 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 44 44
34 Patrik Grankvist FMTIS IF 44 44
36 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 43 43
36 Joakim Lundh OK Tisaren 43 43
38 Anna Norrbom Sala OK 41 41

Bana 3

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 59 56 60 (54) 175
2 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 57 59 (55) 57 173
3 Leo Johansson Vandrarringen 58 58 54 (52) 170
4 Stig Landstorp OK Tor 50 57 51 158
4 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 52 53 53 (47) 158
6 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 50 55 (48) 50 155
7 Lena Larsson Sala OK 49 52 46 (44) 147
8 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 47 48 51 (46) 146
9 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 48 (36) 47 49 144
10 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 45 47 50 (45) 142
11 Gunnar Munktelius Surahammars SOK 40 56 41 137
12 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 46 44 45 (30) 135
13 Kurt Håkan Andersson OK Tor 37 52 42 131
14 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 44 41 40 (33) 125
15 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 54 29 38 121
15 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 42 44 35 121
17 Per Håstlund Almby IK 59 55 114
18 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 58 53 111
19 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 51 57 108
20 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 56 51 107
21 Jan Grann Arboga OK 60 40 100
22 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 42 48 90
23 Nils Olsson Vandrarringen 37 45 82
24 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 32 27 21 80
24 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 39 41 80
26 Peder Wickström Arboga OK 43 36 79
26 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 41 38 79
28 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 49 25 74
28 Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen 43 31 74
30 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 30 37 67
31 Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 34 32 66
32 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 39 26 65
33 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 36 28 64
34 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 60 60
34 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 60 60
36 Per Olof Sjöström Västerås SOK 59 59
37 Tord Åhlgren Arboga OK 27 31 58
37 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 58 58
39 Kenneth Johansson Eskilstuna OL 56 56
40 Peter Ljungström Västerås SOK 35 20 55
40 Rolf Mathisen Eskilstuna OL 55 55
42 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 54 54
43 Sten-Åke Holmberg Sala OK 53 53
44 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 28 24 52
45 Ella Nordström Kils OK 49 49
46 Kennet Löfqvist Västerås SOK 29 18 47
47 Ulf Kjellin OK Hedströmmen 46 46
48 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 43 43
48 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 43 43
50 Leif Mathisen Eskilstuna OL 42 42
51 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 40 40
52 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 39 39
52 Charlotte Wahlström Almby IK 39 39
54 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 38 38
54 Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK 38 38
56 Filip Söderlund OK Milan 37 37
57 Bo Engborg Hällefors OK 36 36
58 Rasmus Hedar OK Tor 35 35
59 Vilgot Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 34 34
59 Marie Hedar OK Tor 34 34
61 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 33 33
61 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 33 33
63 Alexander Hedlund Klubblös 32 32
64 Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK 31 31
65 Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK 30 30
66 Gunnar Hansson Surahammars SOK 29 29
67 Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK 28 28
68 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 27 27
69 Kurt Zander Västerås SOK 26 26
70 Daniel Jensen Arboga OK 25 25
71 Celine Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 23 23
72 David Söderström Sala OK 22 22
73 Anders Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK 19 19

Bana 4

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Göran Larsson Sala OK 60 57 (57) 59 176
1 Pernilla Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 59 60 (55) 57 176
3 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 57 56 (54) 55 168
4 Lennart Lundquist OK Nalle 54 56 (53) 56 166
5 Mona Hull Almby IK 55 (39) 44 54 153
6 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 50 50 52 (48) 152
7 Karl-Gustav Klemets Köping-Kolsva OK 47 49 50 146
8 Karin Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 51 42 41 134
9 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 42 38 40 120
9 Rolf Jansson IF Rune 43 34 43 (31) 120
11 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 59 58 117
12 Lena Janson Arboga OK 58 58 116
13 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 39 (32) 41 35 115
14 Gudrun Persson Hallstahammars OK 58 56 114
15 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 40 37 36 113
16 Eleonor Grönvall KFUM Örebro OK 41 31 33 105
16 Benneth Sundqvist Köping-Kolsva OK 60 45 105
18 Anders Gunnar Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 54 49 103
19 Annika Norström Hallstahammars OK 52 48 100
19 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 49 51 100
21 Ingemar Jonsson Hallstahammars OK 53 45 98
22 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 46 47 93
23 Inga Holmström OK Milan 46 43 89
24 Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 40 47 87
24 Stig Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 45 42 87
26 Jörgen Holmström OK Milan 44 41 85
27 Bo Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 36 47 83
28 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 36 46 82
29 Göran Wiig Hallstahammars OK 48 33 81
30 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 49 28 77
31 Jan Burell OK Enen 29 42 71
32 Peter Björkman Arboga OK 38 30 68
33 Ulf Björkman Arboga OK 37 29 66
34 Kurt Zander Västerås SOK 30 34 64
35 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 60 60
36 Kenneth Larsson Köping-Kolsva OK 59 59
37 Ragnar Eriksson OK Hedströmmen 56 56
38 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 54 54
39 Håkan Söderqvist Arboga OK 53 53
40 AnnaLena Svärd OK Tylöskog 52 52
40 Anders Göransson Arboga OK 52 52
42 Lena Hedman Hallstahammars OK 51 51
42 Johan Svärd OK Tylöskog 51 51
44 Göran Janzon Arboga OK 50 50
45 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 48 48
46 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 46 46
47 Anna-Karin Johansson Vandrarringen 45 45
48 Ingemar Gustafsson OK Tjärnen 44 44
48 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 44 44
50 Axel Olsson Hallstahammars OK 43 43
51 Izabell Brodin OK Letstigen 40 40
52 Celine Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 39 39
52 Margareta Löfqvist Västerås SOK 39 39
54 Tanja-Birgit Söderström Sala OK 38 38
55 Lena Törnqvist Västerås SOK 37 37
56 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 36 36
57 Rose-Marie Karlsson Köping-Kolsva OK 35 35
58 Hans Petersson Hallstahammars OK 34 34
59 Birgitta Jansson Garphyttans IF 32 32

Bana 5

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Fia Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 58 58 116
2 Gustav Göransson Arboga OK 60 60
2 Elisabeth Stödeman Surahammars SOK 60 60
2 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 60 60
5 Judit Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 59 59
5 Maria Berg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 59 59
7 Elsa Zetterljung Arboga OK 57 57
7 Tova Grönberg Arboga OK 57 57
9 Alva Wickström Arboga OK 56 56
10 Catrine Stolt OK Milan 55 55
11 Hans Petersson Hallstahammars OK 54 54

Bana 6

Plac Namn Klubb
3/12
10/12
17/12
26/12
Totalt
1 Hans Forsberg Fellingsbro GOIF 59 58 52 169
2 Veronica Gustavsson Fellingsbro GOIF 60 57 51 168
3 Rasmus Vånsjö Arboga OK 53 60 53 166
4 Camilla Carlin Arboga OK 56 54 110
5 Sixten Wallin Strängnäs-Malmby OL 60 60
5 Lovisa Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 60 60
7 Wilma Forsberg Fellingsbro GOIF 59 59
7 Judit Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 59 59
9 Tova Grönberg Arboga OK 58 58
9 Måns Dahlberg Almby IK 58 58
11 Samuel Eriksson OK Letstigen 57 57
11 Ida Olsson Hallstahammars OK 57 57
13 Tuva Jansson Klubblös 56 56
13 Moa Persson Täby OK 56 56
15 Selma Wickström Arboga OK 55 55
15 Carina Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 55 55
15 Arie Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 55 55
18 Liv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 54 54
19 Albin Persson Täby OK 50 50
20 Anneli Zetterljung Arboga OK 49 49

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2017-12-03 Julserien, Etapp 1 Arboga OK lång
2017-12-10 Julserien, Etapp 2 Arboga OK lång
2017-12-17 Julserien, Etapp 3 Arboga OK lång
2017-12-26 Julserien, Etapp 4 Arboga OK lång

Annonser