Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OL-NV Natträningar 2018-2019

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 9 deltävlingar.

Långa

Plac Namn Klubb
13/11
27/11
11/12
15/1
29/1
12/2
26/2
12/3
26/3
Totalt
1 John Oskarsson Helsingborgs SOK 18 20 18 18 18 25 117
2 Oskar Cervin Helsingborgs SOK 15 13 20 15 2 16 27 108
3 Joel Kristiansson Skåneslättens OL 16 20 18 20 15 19 108
4 Stefan Pålsson Skåneslättens OL 14 18 12 13 (10) 11 16 23 107
5 Conny Rask Hjärnarps OL 12 16 15 16 (11) 12 13 18 102
6 Felix Alnervik Helsingborgs SOK (11) 15 13 14 12 13 14 20 101
7 Mathias Persson Helsingborgs SOK 12 14 15 10 17 68
8 Lars Svantesson Hjärnarps OL 2 11 12 9 9 2 (2) 16 61
9 Jacob Moberg Helsingborgs SOK 13 2 14 30 59
10 Patrik Johansson Helsingborgs SOK 16 14 15 45
11 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 18 21 39
12 Mikael Kristensson Skåneslättens OL 16 16 32
13 Anders Borg Hjärnarps OL 15 15 30
14 Agust Kronkvist Örkelljunga FK 20 20
14 Simon Harden FK Boken 20 20
14 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20 20
14 David Andersson IFK Lidingö SOK 20 20
18 Ulrik Olsson Brattås CK 18 18
19 Henrik Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 14 14
20 Simon Olsson Hjärnarps OL 14 14
21 Patrik Lindeberg Skåneslättens OL 13 13
22 Jonas Bengtsson Helsingborgs SOK 10 2 12

Mellan

Plac Namn Klubb
13/11
27/11
11/12
15/1
29/1
12/2
26/2
12/3
26/3
Totalt
1 Håkan Palm FK Boken 20 9 16 18 20 30 113
2 Sebastian Giese Örkelljunga FK 18 14 15 13 15 2 25 102
3 Magnus Olsson Hjärnarps OL 13 14 12 12 10 12 27 100
4 Thea Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 15 12 12 11 14 (5) (8) 13 23 100
5 Ulf Nilsson Hjärnarps OL 14 15 15 15 13 12 (11) 15 99
6 Marie Olsson Örkelljunga FK 11 11 13 5 13 18 18 89
7 Hugo Cedervall Örkelljunga FK 18 2 20 10 16 20 86
8 Agust Kronkvist Örkelljunga FK 18 18 20 20 76
9 Emmy Palm FK Boken 10 10 8 10 10 14 62
10 Frida Palm FK Boken 9 2 14 16 19 60
11 Jonas Norén Helsingborgs SOK 13 7 8 11 20 59
12 Erica Höst Hjärnarps OL 10 2 9 10 17 48
13 Torbjörn Ottosson Örkelljunga FK 8 6 6 12 15 47
14 Mats Brorsson Tockarps IK 11 16 18 45
15 Bengt-Åke Berntsson Skåneslättens OL 16 2 14 9 41
16 Johan Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 12 8 9 7 2 2 40
17 Carin Stenberg Helsingborgs SOK 5 6 9 14 34
18 Erik Johansson FK Boken 16 16 32
19 Alf-Erik Ragnarsson Hjärnarps OL 5 5 6 5 5 2 2 (2) 30
20 Dan Johansson FK Boken 7 2 16 25
21 Christina Sterner Tockarps IK 7 5 7 5 24
21 Britt-Marie Stensson Helsingborgs SOK 6 5 8 5 24
23 Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21 21
24 Mathias Persson Helsingborgs SOK 20 20
24 David Andersson IFK Lidingö SOK 20 20
26 Elisabeth Hansson IFK Lidingö SOK 16 2 18
26 Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL, NOR 18 18
26 Peter Larsson FK Boken 11 7 18
29 Sofia Palm FK Boken 14 2 16
30 Jan-I Nygren FK Boken 5 8 2 15
30 Maths Carlsson Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 15 15
32 Alfred Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK 13 13
33 Jonas Höst Hjärnarps OL 11 11
34 Lennart Morén Hjärnarps OL 9 9
34 Hans Kööhler Trollhättans SOK 9 9
36 Anne Svantesson Hjärnarps OL 2 5 7
37 Leif-Åke Andersson FK Boken 2 2
37 David Persson Helsingborgs SOK 2 2
37 Jenny Björk Örkelljunga FK 2 2
37 Erik Öhlenschläger Örkelljunga FK 2 2

Korta

Plac Namn Klubb
13/11
27/11
11/12
15/1
29/1
12/2
26/2
12/3
26/3
Totalt
1 Elia Kämpe Örkelljunga FK 16 (16) 20 20 20 20 (15) 18 25 139
2 Daniel Kämpe Örkelljunga FK 12 18 (8) 12 15 10 12 23 102
3 Noah Krikström Hjärnarps OL 20 14 12 20 30 96
4 Lennart Morén Hjärnarps OL 14 12 16 10 (9) 12 13 17 94
5 Ola Krikström Hjärnarps OL 18 13 11 18 27 87
6 David Andersson IS Skanne 11 11 18 16 14 11 81
7 Hanna Morén Hjärnarps OL 13 13 11 10 14 18 79
8 Dan Johansson Helsingborgs SOK 2 14 9 15 15 13 9 77
9 David Morén Hjärnarps OL 6 16 18 16 20 76
10 Erik Albinsson Hjärnarps OL 7 2 8 13 14 11 19 74
11 Olle Bohman Hjärnarps OL 12 9 8 7 16 21 73
12 Fredrik Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 11 5 15 9 15 55
13 Axel Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 10 5 13 10 13 51
14 Marie Albinsson Hjärnarps OL 5 7 7 (2) 5 5 8 9 46
15 Dennis Hansen OK Kompassen 5 5 6 10 5 5 8 44
16 Arvid Albinsson Hjärnarps OL 5 5 6 5 6 11 38
17 Lotta Morén Hjärnarps OL 5 5 2 7 14 33
18 Dan Sjöholm Halmstad OK 15 18 33
19 Kjell Lönn Hjärnarps OL 6 5 20 31
20 Kenth Sundgren Skåneslättens OL 7 11 7 5 30
21 Rebecca Harden FK Boken 16 13 29
21 Magnus Olsson 9 20 29
23 Åke Persson Hjärnarps OL 2 8 2 16 28
24 Lars Persson OK Kompassen 2 5 2 6 12 27
25 Catarina Harden FK Boken 5 8 9 5 27
26 Johanna Ottosson Örkelljunga FK 5 14 5 24
27 Willie Olsson Helsingborgs SOK 15 8 23
28 Anna Larsson Örkelljunga FK 5 5 5 6 21
28 Torun Hedin IS Skanne 10 11 21
30 Stefan Lindgren Helsingborgs SOK 6 14 20
31 Mats Toftner OK Kompassen 5 2 2 5 5 19
32 Johan Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 18 18
33 Lotta Ekberg Örkelljunga FK 12 5 17
34 Stig Johansson Helsingborgs SOK 5 10 15
35 Embla Cinthio Skåneslättens OL 15 15
36 Lennart Stensson Helsingborgs SOK 5 7 12
37 Carin Stenberg Helsingborgs SOK 5 5 10
37 Torbjörn Ottosson Örkelljunga FK 5 5 10
39 Hans Kööhler Trollhättans SOK 9 9
40 Sven-Eric Ericson Helsingborgs SOK 8 8
41 Liane Gunnarsson Örkelljunga FK 5 2 7
42 Tina Hagård Rävetofta OK 5 5
42 Ulf Bengtsson OK Kompassen 5 5
42 Sten Åke Kvist IS Kullen 5 5
42 Carolina Nilsson OK Kompassen 5 5
42 Bengt Ståhl Hjärnarps OL 5 5
42 Åsa Ståhl Hjärnarps OL 5 5
42 Christina Sterner Tockarps IK 5 5
49 Anne Svantesson Hjärnarps OL 2 2 4
50 Wilma Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 2 2
50 Alfred Kjellén Helsingborgs SOK 2 2
50 Veronika Palmertz Helsingborgs SOK 2 2
50 Bill Schölin Tockarps IK 2 2
50 Iréne Bengtsson OK Kompassen 2 2
50 Saga Palmertz Helsingborgs SOK 2 2
50 Elias Palmertz Helsingborgs SOK 2 2
50 Caroline Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 2 2

Lätta

Plac Namn Klubb
13/11
27/11
11/12
15/1
29/1
12/2
26/2
12/3
26/3
Totalt
1 Kurt Sjöberg Helsingborgs SOK 18 18 20 16 20 30 122
2 Otto Nyberg Örkelljunga FK (9) 15 13 20 20 20 18 16 122
3 Anette Nyberg Örkelljunga FK (6) 14 12 15 18 18 15 17 109
4 Elis Olsson Helsingborgs SOK 14 20 15 14 21 84
5 Felicia Persson Helsingborgs SOK 16 20 27 63
6 Carina Eriksson Hjärnarps OL 2 13 16 14 15 60
7 Benjamin Davidson Helsingborgs SOK 15 16 23 54
8 Erik Olsson Helsingborgs SOK 13 18 2 2 19 54
9 Johanna Ottosson Örkelljunga FK 14 13 25 52
10 Teodor Edman Helsingborgs SOK 14 15 20 49
11 Ebba Nilsson Örkelljunga FK 5 16 18 39
12 Caroline Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 9 15 14 38
13 Wilma Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 12 10 15 37
14 Rebecca Harden FK Boken 20 16 36
15 Milton Gunnarsson Örkelljunga FK 10 18 28
16 Magnus Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 11 16 27
17 Liane Gunnarsson Örkelljunga FK 8 16 24
18 Wiggo Jönsson Örkelljunga FK 10 9 19
19 Lotta Ekberg Örkelljunga FK 7 11 18
19 Elias Persson Helsingborgs SOK 18 18
21 Maja Kylmä Helsingborgs SOK 13 13
22 David Andersson IS Skanne 12 12
22 Jonas Kylmä Helsingborgs SOK 12 12
22 Torun Hedin IS Skanne 12 12
25 Albert Kylmä Helsingborgs SOK 11 11
26 Sonja Hammar OK Kompassen 2 2

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2018-11-13 OL-NV Natträning 1 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2018-11-27 OL-NV Natträning 2 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2018-12-11 OL-NV Natträning 3 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-01-15 OL-NV Natträning 4 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-01-29 OL-NV Natträning 5 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-02-12 OL-NV Natträning 6 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-02-26 OL-NV Natträning 7 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-03-12 OL-NV Natträning 8 FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång
2019-03-26 OL-NV Natträning 9 Final FK Boken, Helsingborgs SOK, Hjärnarps OL, OK Kompassen, Örkelljunga FK lång

Annonser

Mila