Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2019

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 12 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 5000 (4285) 4859 5000 (4640) (3825) 5000 5000 29859
2 Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4890 4939 (4620) 5000 4981 5000 4785 29595
3 Per Eklöf OK Milan 4640 (4449) 4814 (4364) 4544 (2960) 4786 (4517) 4751 (4431) 4734 28269
4 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4033 4790 4969 4737 4807 4710 (0) 28046
5 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 4777 4252 4628 4480 4867 4775 27779
6 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4507 (4476) 4684 (4389) 4561 4721 4618 (4450) 4582 27673
7 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4237 4184 3922 4156 4395 (3750) 4111 25005
8 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4161 3566 4516 4223 4090 4071 24627
9 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4130 4011 4249 4290 4049 3824 24553
10 Per Carlborg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4584 4979 4787 5000 4562 0 23912
11 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4254 3410 4033 3864 3944 3967 23472
12 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3671 3120 3476 3728 (2850) 3904 3708 (2657) 21607
13 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3365 3453 (2926) (2602) (2959) (3152) 3914 (3131) 3551 3715 3327 21325
14 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4979 5000 4905 4801 19685
15 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3416 3473 2858 2755 3581 3601 (2345) 19684
16 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3387 3447 3927 2617 3549 2752 19679
17 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 3754 3423 2903 (2486) (1684) (2393) 2817 2998 3218 19113
18 Christoffer Andersén OK Tisaren 3449 3347 3881 4086 3807 18570
19 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 2685 3225 2930 (2008) (2107) 3430 3320 2951 18541
20 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3013 2924 3127 3012 3172 3124 18372
21 Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4360 4429 4345 4251 17385
22 Patrik Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3665 3464 3606 3306 2833 16874
23 Oskar Axelsson KFUM Örebro OK 4185 3966 4195 4520 16866
24 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 4591 3891 4003 4152 0 16637
25 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 2845 2971 3548 3594 3285 16243
26 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 3745 3703 4212 15727
27 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4451 5000 14451
28 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 3747 3549 3254 3869 14419
29 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4939 4665 4769 14373
30 Mathias Jansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4493 0 4346 4789 13628
31 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4297 4595 4578 13470
32 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 3265 3583 3003 2782 12633
33 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4210 4106 4175 12491
34 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 4551 3330 4373 12254
35 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4180 4451 3391 12022
36 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 3411 4294 3846 11551
37 Örjan Vellet KFUM Örebro OK 3464 3901 3646 11011
38 William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 2615 3658 3930 10203
39 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3451 3443 3258 10152
40 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 4890 4905 9795
41 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 4700 4865 9565
42 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 3193 2687 3144 9024
43 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren 4505 4466 8971
44 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 2791 3252 2889 8932
45 Siri Englund Almby IK 3285 2287 3191 8763
46 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 4574 4110 8684
47 Johannes Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4066 3909 7975
48 Arvid Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3931 4042 7973
49 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 3298 4658 7956
50 Lars Jonhed KFUM Örebro OK 4246 3683 7929
51 Henrik Nord KFUM Örebro OK 3982 3828 7810
52 Linus Malm KFUM Örebro OK 3624 3810 7434
53 Saga Sander OK Milan 3718 3595 0 7313
54 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 3501 3680 7181
55 Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 3152 3341 6493
56 Nina Hallor OK Tisaren 3090 3284 6374
57 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000
58 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4984 4984
59 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4851 0 4851
60 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4838 4838
61 Erik Fernlund OK Tisaren 4787 4787
62 Per Sjögren KFUM Örebro OK 4581 4581
63 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 4547 4547
64 Oskar Eklöf Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4524 4524
65 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 4486 4486
65 Jan Kalander KFUM Örebro OK 4486 4486
67 Per Jansson OK Djerf 4444 4444
68 Mårten Frendelius Kamrat och IF KIF 4311 4311
69 Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 4305 4305
70 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4182 4182
71 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 4026 4026
72 Dan Larsson OK Tisaren 3903 3903
73 Charlotte Flansbjer OK Djerf 3881 3881
74 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3852 3852
75 Nils Kylborn Almby IK 3810 3810
76 Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 3755 3755
77 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 3732 3732
78 Anders Pelander OK Djerf 3640 3640
79 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 3633 3633
80 Josefine Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3520 3520
81 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 3464 3464
82 Bengt Evertsson Lindebygdens OK 3292 3292
83 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3167 3167
84 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3048 3048
85 Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 3046 3046
86 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 2956 2956
87 Per Nordanlind Sundsvalls OK 2945 2945
88 Rihards Darzins Almby IK 2001 2001
89 Magnus Thor OK Linné 1977 1977
90 Rihards Darzins Almby IK 598 598
91 Robert Eriksson Försvarsmakten 543 543
92 Sina Gharehchaei FMTM 262 262
Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 0 0
Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren 0 0
Noel Helmersson OK Tisaren 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro (4935) (4725) 5000 5000 5000 5000 5000 5000 30000
2 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4936 5000 (4766) 4840 5000 4939 (0) 4783 (4699) (4358) (4470) (4613) 29498
3 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4593 4647 4790 (4246) (4439) (4459) 4542 4530 4492 (4201) 27594
4 Hans Liberg OK Milan 4465 4699 4537 4629 (4464) 4476 (4368) 4626 (3765) (4089) 27432
5 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 4644 4467 (4382) 4680 4571 4600 (4394) 4461 (4417) (4280) (3934) (4248) 27423
6 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4622 4557 (3884) 4553 4484 (4301) 4396 (4302) 4306 (4236) 26918
7 Thomas Jansson OK Milan (4249) 4526 4388 4520 4518 4497 4392 (4129) (3931) 26841
8 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 4382 4424 (4297) 4721 (4063) (3931) 4392 4360 4461 (3789) 26740
9 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4323 4417 4608 4370 4408 (4129) 4549 26675
10 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 4198 4650 4643 4340 4484 4308 26623
11 Håkan Liberg OK Milan (3959) 4622 (4071) 4394 4365 4281 (3331) 4342 4260 (4157) (3315) (4055) 26264
12 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4600 4385 4599 3774 4297 4351 (0) (3248) 26006
13 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 4304 4293 (3612) 4373 4213 4121 4227 (3998) (3335) (3768) (3242) (3243) 25531
14 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4847 3338 4722 3881 4157 4413 25358
15 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 4384 4285 4357 (3825) 4033 4078 (3905) 3976 (3898) (3684) (3563) 25113
16 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 4416 4382 4489 3561 4555 3686 25089
17 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4257 4304 (3681) (3917) 4311 4157 3987 (3860) 3962 24978
18 Peter Åslund KFUM Örebro OK (3740) 4553 3976 (3732) 4329 (0) 4220 (3453) 3927 (3510) 3870 24875
19 Nils Aronsson OK Tisaren 4244 3425 4314 4285 4162 4185 24615
20 Zarah Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4243 4370 3624 4107 4223 (0) 3779 (3306) (0) 24346
21 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 4225 4098 4242 3592 3558 3722 23437
22 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK (3464) 3997 3656 3898 (3618) 3790 4099 3696 (3612) (2651) (3417) 23136
23 Niklas Sander OK Milan 3926 (3126) (3695) 3955 (3670) 3916 3738 (3643) 3870 3703 23108
24 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3494 4485 3341 (2613) (3160) 3775 3990 (3303) (3183) 3865 22950
25 Adam Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4735 4785 4471 4205 4251 22447
26 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro (1804) 4377 3329 3336 4270 (3160) (2620) (3119) 3327 3652 22291
27 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan 3384 3259 3414 3614 3988 4426 (2267) (3144) 22085
28 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3455 3876 4295 3299 3759 3357 22041
29 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4092 3785 3350 (2824) 3693 3797 (2425) 2995 21712
30 Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 4562 4359 4287 3920 4512 21640
31 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 3403 3977 3653 3825 3395 3342 21595
32 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3083 3728 3792 3332 3675 3848 (3049) 21458
33 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4306 0 4455 3949 4148 4393 21251
34 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3062 (1643) 3616 3035 (2142) 3928 3796 3451 (1936) (2924) 20888
35 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3434 3565 3298 3402 3427 3490 (3165) 20616
36 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 3908 4081 4251 4116 4259 20615
37 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3508 3775 4087 3588 3103 (754) 2494 (2471) 20555
38 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4130 4255 4070 4337 3650 0 20442
39 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4983 4939 4983 4968 19873
40 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4053 4567 3993 2598 4504 19715
41 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 3097 3530 3697 3162 3844 2242 (0) 19572
42 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 4173 4033 3955 3524 3557 19242
43 Anton Frendelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4305 3922 0 3819 3767 (0) 3356 19169
44 Ulf Hallmén Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4849 4621 4792 4853 19115
45 Stefan Peterson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4819 4463 4767 4652 18701
46 Per Bjurström OK Tisaren 4667 4608 4422 4450 18147
47 Fredrik Arnesson Lindebygdens OK 3831 3960 4053 2045 4028 17917
48 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 4537 4508 4156 3889 17090
49 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3809 2387 3488 3381 3273 16338
50 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4499 3817 4233 3587 16136
51 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4343 3852 3975 3911 16081
52 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4178 4036 3720 4094 0 0 16028
53 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 4563 3747 3941 3595 15846
54 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 4356 4021 3872 3477 15726
55 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 3761 4172 3573 3983 15489
56 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4355 3248 3839 4037 15479
57 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3740 3799 3680 3708 14927
58 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4838 4790 14628
59 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 4937 4500 14437
60 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4714 4482 4435 0 13631
61 Cecilia Svedin KFUM Örebro OK 4306 4346 4294 12946
62 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4498 4252 4162 12912
63 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 3996 4704 4120 12820
64 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3023 3842 3079 2858 12802
65 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 4363 4359 3866 0 12588
66 Henrik Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4573 4139 3719 12431
67 Mikael Vestergård Almby IK 3671 4406 4213 12290
68 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 4189 3894 4030 12113
69 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3606 4494 4010 12110
70 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 2938 3208 3120 2619 11885
71 Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 4254 4409 3163 11826
72 Patrik Grankvist FMTM 3735 4207 3884 11826
73 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4254 3938 3460 11652
74 Charlotte Wahlström KFUM Örebro OK 0 4057 4030 3349 11436
75 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 4520 3397 3118 11035
76 Anders Larsson Almby IK 3876 3271 3786 10933
77 Barbro Isaksson OK Tisaren 3592 3826 3225 10643
78 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3988 3537 3072 10597
79 Evert Johansson OK Tisaren 3375 3581 3452 10408
80 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3051 3556 0 3571 10178
81 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3809 2845 3362 10016
82 Daniel Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 2665 3785 3560 0 10010
83 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4863 4539 9402
84 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4328 5000 9328
85 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 4612 4701 9313
86 Andreas Pantzar OK Letstigen 4472 4801 9273
87 Ian Hamilton Nyköpings OK 4538 4438 8976
88 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 4637 4287 8924
89 Elias Larsson OK Järnbärarna 4064 4733 8797
90 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 4401 4238 8639
91 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4211 4151 8362
92 Benita Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3811 4511 8322
93 Jan-Olof Bäck OK Djerf 4199 4119 8318
94 Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 4334 3949 0 8283
95 Mats Welander OK Djerf 4537 3715 8252
96 Jesper Melin Garphyttans IF 3531 4714 8245
97 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4121 0 4057 0 8178
98 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3937 0 4226 8163
99 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4437 3508 7945
100 Andreas Löfnertz FMTM 2527 2920 2484 7931
101 Robert Vestman Almby IK 4105 3680 7785
102 Frida Johansson OK Djerf 3836 3912 7748
103 Anton Eriksson OK Milan 4115 3622 7737
104 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 3841 3884 7725
105 Martin Risberg Garphyttans IF 3904 3713 7617
106 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 3450 4047 7497
107 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 2088 2525 2839 7452
108 Reinert Hallor OK Tisaren 3425 3883 7308
109 Otto Tuvesson Klubblös 3368 3869 7237
110 Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 3486 3693 7179
111 Eddie Israelsson Lindebygdens OK 3800 0 3042 6842
112 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3611 3158 6769
113 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 2831 3779 6610
114 Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf 3244 3345 6589
115 Moa Åslund KFUM Örebro OK 3428 3102 6530
116 Niklas Doering Garphyttans IF 2761 3721 6482
117 Robert Eriksson Försvarsmakten 3125 3323 6448
118 Peder Wickström Arboga OK 3352 2913 6265
119 Björn Svensson OK Djerf 3116 2822 5938
120 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3018 2791 5809
121 Tomas Hallmén OK Tisaren 5000 5000
122 Lars Schagerström Garphyttans IF 4898 4898
123 Christoffer Andersén OK Tisaren 4830 4830
124 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4744 0 0 4744
125 Anders Lindkvist Almby IK 4732 4732
126 Svante Ivarsson KFUM Örebro OK 1815 2892 4707
127 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4698 4698
128 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 4695 4695
129 Olof Olofsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4663 4663
130 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 4657 4657
131 Jens Törnmarck Askersunds OK 2784 1848 4632
132 Johan Kask KFUM Örebro OK 4611 4611
133 Siri Englund Almby IK 4564 4564
134 Jonatan Aronsson OK Tisaren 4537 4537
135 Bo Gustafsson OK Tylöskog 4516 4516
136 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 4514 4514
137 Oskar Ingvarsson OK Renen 4452 4452
138 Charlotte Flansbjer OK Djerf 4434 4434
139 Johan Alfredsson OK Milan 4418 4418
140 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 4399 4399
141 Ulf Larsson Garphyttans IF 4394 4394
142 Anders Pelander OK Djerf 4348 4348
143 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4344 4344
144 Anders Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 4308 4308
145 Henrik Olsson Hallstahammars OK 4305 4305
146 Daniel Forsström Köping-Kolsva OK 4290 4290
147 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4229 4229
148 Kenneth Johansson Eskilstuna OL 4199 4199
149 Alf Lindberg Köping-Kolsva OK 4169 4169
150 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4160 4160
151 Anna Bogren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4139 4139
152 Oskar Jacobson OK Milan 4101 4101
153 Arne Hägg Arboga OK 0 4100 4100
154 Henrik Karlsson Uddevalla OK 3990 3990
155 Lovisa Falk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3973 3973
156 Fredrik Törnmarck Askersunds OK 3970 3970
157 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3953 3953
158 Amanda Karlsson OK Ravinen 3946 3946
159 Björn Lovang IFK Lidingö SOK 3908 3908
160 Maria Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3871 3871
161 Mats Nylin OK Tisaren 3861 3861
162 Tomas Olausson Askersunds OK 3858 3858
163 Sven Elfverson Almby IK 3849 3849
164 Samuel Sandelin OK Milan 3847 3847
165 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3726 3726
166 Anders Edlund Garphyttans IF 3724 3724
167 Mats Haglund OK Djerf 3642 3642
168 Leif Mathisen Eskilstuna OL 3615 3615
169 Maja Welander OK Djerf 3604 3604
170 Niklas Hedlund Almby IK 3506 3506
171 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3501 3501
172 Tobias Beckius OK Tyr 3499 3499
173 Kurt Eriksson Vandrarringen 3490 3490
174 Mats Olofsson Karlslunds IF 3337 3337
175 Edvard Pelander OK Djerf 3261 3261
176 Oscar Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 3223 3223
177 Jan Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3197 3197
178 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 3053 3053
179 Berit Wetter Arboga OK 2975 2975
180 Sina Gharehchaei FMTM 2917 2917
181 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 2592 0 2592
182 Stefan Green Almby IK 2449 2449
183 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2427 2427
184 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 2327 2327
185 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 2199 2199
186 Jörgen Karlsson OK Hierne 2190 2190
187 Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 2098 2098
188 Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK 2051 2051
189 Moa Åslund Klubblös 1908 0 1908
190 Andreas Appelbring OK Milan 1693 1693
191 Linnea Holm OK Dacke 1389 1389
Björn Alpberg Almby IK 0 0
Mickael Göransson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0 0
Karl Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Joakim Westergren Garphyttans IF 0 0
Daniel Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 0 0
Fredrik Bernström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Fredrik Björklund KFUM Örebro OK (4851) (4904) 5000 4926 5000 5000 5000 5000 (4739) 29926
2 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 4867 5000 4773 4730 (3932) (4594) (4691) 5000 4842 29212
3 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4621 4934 5000 4941 4633 5000 29129
4 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4521 4823 (4375) 4421 (4235) (4372) 4503 4455 4677 (4130) 27400
5 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4460 (4304) (3856) (4091) 4434 4612 (4315) (4112) 4626 4744 4411 27287
6 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4409 (4105) 4419 (3573) (4129) (4366) 4372 4458 4821 4458 26937
7 Åke Mossberg OK Milan (3957) 4552 4259 (4039) (4055) (3166) (0) 4450 (3986) 4433 4592 4513 26799
8 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK (4259) 4649 (3991) (4163) (3802) (3430) 4390 4391 (4352) 4390 4442 4372 26634
9 Torun Pahlm Garphyttans IF 4503 4444 4439 (3971) 4262 (4164) 4482 (4233) (4216) 4476 26606
10 Lars Walldoff Garphyttans IF 4286 4631 4281 4402 (3995) 4188 4812 (0) 26600
11 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4457 4172 (4124) (4077) 4577 4230 (4163) 4514 4638 26588
12 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4236 4345 4405 (4179) 4452 4737 4388 26563
13 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4237 4702 4264 (3734) (4049) 4378 4317 (4147) 4361 (3868) (3989) 26259
14 Mickael Göransson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4915 4575 3850 3996 4034 4693 26063
15 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK (3916) 4653 4298 (3967) (4006) 4136 (3704) 4170 4347 4336 25940
16 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4399 4542 (3962) (3892) (4052) 4311 4319 4219 (3906) 4062 (3907) 25852
17 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4148 4280 4478 4558 4345 (3929) 3970 25779
18 Per Höglund OK Milan 4240 4089 4256 4011 (3741) 4477 4197 (3837) 25270
19 Lars Jacobsson OK Milan 4385 4328 (3509) 4000 4181 3604 4562 25060
20 Leif Johansson OK Milan 3953 4450 4076 3942 (3726) (3778) (3845) 4258 4196 24875
21 Henry Vestergård Almby IK (3795) 4532 (3356) 3924 (2875) 4102 4296 (3295) 4170 3833 24857
22 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4100 4265 (3838) (3480) (3134) 4066 4099 (3841) (3262) 4041 (3903) 4198 24769
23 Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 3990 3594 4293 3804 4432 4533 24646
24 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4059 4516 3874 4037 3816 4080 (3810) 24382
25 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3834 4206 (3506) 3980 (0) 3693 4151 4129 23993
26 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 3520 4706 3285 3763 4153 (3156) 4286 23713
27 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4682 4646 4758 4951 4608 23645
28 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3744 4407 3671 3814 (3375) 3497 4251 23384
29 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna (2789) 3885 3608 3792 (3559) (2884) 3960 3849 4212 (3302) (3517) 23306
30 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 3795 3613 (3382) 4060 3432 4291 4111 23302
31 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3670 4079 3684 3683 4265 3845 23226
32 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 3782 4118 4022 3172 3954 4177 23225
33 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 4226 (3155) 3686 4005 4086 3487 3730 23220
34 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4150 (3684) 3979 3739 3731 (3491) 3865 (3000) 3727 (0) (3090) 23191
35 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 3868 4522 3433 (2634) 3896 (0) (3342) 4013 (0) 3438 23170
36 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 3619 3943 (2889) (3060) 4253 3853 3747 (0) 3701 23116
37 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3700 (3520) 3869 (3498) 4152 3685 (3135) 4011 3686 23103
38 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3693 3751 3330 3895 4205 4153 23027
39 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 3559 3581 3738 (0) (0) 3744 (3269) 4290 3987 22899
40 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 3699 (3343) 3747 3730 3970 3990 3565 22701
41 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4139 4468 4584 4606 4472 22269
42 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3783 3557 (3311) (3287) 3642 3718 (3441) (0) 3678 (2711) 3760 22138
43 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3851 (3025) 3585 3428 3788 3741 3629 (3126) 22022
44 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 3690 4096 (3157) (2688) 3184 (0) (2956) 3734 3698 3423 21825
45 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 3573 4169 (0) 3925 (1439) 3511 3558 2956 21692
46 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3262 3281 3747 3687 3416 3864 21257
47 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4104 3538 2939 3896 2830 3897 21204
48 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 3400 3750 2964 3455 3088 (0) 4218 (2768) (1967) 20875
49 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3525 (2934) (1606) (1297) 3781 3426 (2152) 3253 3645 3176 20806
50 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3948 3956 3978 4135 4293 20310
51 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 3556 3557 (2887) 3112 3128 3497 3335 (2504) (0) (0) 20185
52 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3292 4529 3839 4077 4417 20154
53 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3070 (2220) (3029) 3719 3199 (2857) 3463 3040 3652 20143
54 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3804 4179 3541 2973 3287 2306 20090
55 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3800 4179 3537 2972 3287 2292 20067
56 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3533 4422 (0) 2823 (202) 3949 2439 2702 19868
57 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3736 (2278) 2595 (2162) 3826 (766) 2846 3119 3628 19750
58 Per Anemar OK Milan 3733 4067 2089 (449) 3081 2599 (0) 4163 19732
59 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4389 3416 3871 3953 3911 19540
60 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4197 4375 3449 3889 3597 19507
61 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4173 3956 3346 4136 3659 19270
62 Kristin Eknor Anemar OK Milan 4065 2088 (440) 2808 3178 3048 3842 19029
63 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3949 4286 3721 3985 3076 19017
64 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4370 3667 3291 3505 4071 18904
65 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2982 2743 (1890) 2679 (2474) 3430 (0) 3636 3159 (2560) 18629
66 Bo Källström OK Milan 2800 3339 3005 (2750) 2987 3123 3139 18393
67 Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3716 2642 2938 3229 (1905) 3062 2783 18370
68 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3668 2912 2835 2360 3025 3541 18341
69 Mikael Melin OK Milan (0) 3517 3336 2737 (2043) 2728 2950 3058 18326
70 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 3331 2574 3859 3676 1996 2570 18006
71 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 2353 4200 3982 3600 3680 17815
72 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4775 4156 4654 4196 17781
73 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 3965 3527 3435 3571 3127 17625
74 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4301 4446 3983 4587 17317
75 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 4050 3218 3498 3135 2814 0 16715
76 Göran Hedberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4263 3894 3656 4240 16053
77 Erik Nilsson Garphyttans IF 4366 3935 4070 3568 15939
78 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3187 3445 3170 3078 3039 15919
79 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3855 4119 3689 4218 15881
80 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3730 4102 3849 4141 15822
81 Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3627 3669 4298 4098 15692
82 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 1913 933 3500 2991 3320 2957 (0) 15614
83 Mona Hull Almby IK 3779 4199 3546 3840 15364
84 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 0 3814 3409 0 3833 4224 15280
85 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2343 2854 2597 2734 2700 1973 15201
86 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 4115 3781 3762 3450 15108
87 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4276 3379 3294 3892 14841
88 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 3327 1865 3021 3165 3266 14644
89 Anna Nilsson Garphyttans IF 3438 3574 3330 3929 14271
90 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4888 4629 4351 13868
91 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 2857 3694 1310 2772 0 3029 13662
92 Johan Helander Klubblös 4121 4898 4340 13359
93 Ingemar Ziljat Kristinehamns OK 4237 4625 4337 13199
94 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4289 4259 4598 13146
95 Roger Åsberg OK Hedströmmen 4303 4406 4304 13013
96 Anna Bogren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4257 4531 4199 12987
97 Eva Oskarsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4056 3991 4626 12673
98 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 2685 3401 2811 3225 12122
99 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3849 4093 4146 12088
100 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3895 3015 1927 3234 12071
101 Rasmus Doering Garphyttans IF 3607 3858 4596 12061
102 Karin Nilsson Garphyttans IF 4038 3712 4276 12026
103 Åke Strid Almby IK 4089 4290 3601 11980
104 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4008 3934 4018 11960
105 Maria Angberg Lindebygdens OK 3087 4612 4168 11867
106 Marie Åsberg OK Hedströmmen 4086 3799 3916 11801
107 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4132 0 3636 3956 0 11724
108 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3452 1278 3518 0 3431 11679
109 Eva Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 2826 2978 3393 2479 11676
110 Håkan Söderqvist Arboga OK 4125 3764 3779 11668
111 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3458 4076 3968 11502
112 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3531 3929 4027 11487
113 Lars-Tommy Andersson Västerbergslagens OL 3749 3754 3951 11454
114 Peter Östlund OK Milan 3892 3758 3354 11004
115 Kurt-Arne Eknor Klubblös 4067 4015 2753 10835
116 Andreas Appelbring OK Milan 3002 3624 4167 10793
117 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3563 3682 0 3518 10763
118 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3145 2588 2817 2119 10669
119 Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 2452 0 0 2627 2373 3006 10458
120 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3656 3085 3155 9896
121 Carolina Eriksson OK Milan 3552 2774 3556 9882
122 Måns Bergqvist Garphyttans IF 4797 4920 9717
123 Rolf Persson OK Milan 3203 3523 2988 9714
124 Johan Gren Almby IK 2980 2673 3919 9572
125 Hanna Hellsing Lindebygdens OK 4852 4586 9438
126 Emma Fransson Klubblös 4875 4554 9429
127 Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 0 4754 4622 9376
128 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4806 4514 9320
129 Thomas Törnkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 4498 4729 9227
130 Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 4369 4472 8841
131 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4442 4365 8807
132 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 4454 0 4322 8776
133 Lars Hellstrandh KFUM Örebro OK 2987 2719 3031 8737
134 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 4174 4488 8662
135 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 4462 4144 8606
136 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4176 4430 8606
137 Lars-Erik Larsson OK Milan 4460 4120 8580
138 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4352 4003 8355
139 Inga Holmström OK Milan 3267 2077 2982 8326
140 Margareta Nylin OK Tisaren 2683 2275 3338 8296
141 Hanna Melin Klubblös 3831 2267 2077 8175
142 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 3625 4440 8065
143 Mats V. Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3900 4105 8005
144 Bo Pettersson KFUM Örebro OK 3927 4051 7978
145 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3927 4033 7960
146 Niklas Eriksen Almby IK