Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

OK Milans Poängtävlingar 2019

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 6 av 12 deltävlingar.

Klass 1

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Per Eklöf OK Milan 4640 4449 4814 4364 4544 2960 25771
2 Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4890 4939 4620 5000 4981 24430
3 Jakob Wallenhammar Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 5000 4285 4859 5000 24144
4 Albin Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4507 4476 4684 4389 4561 22617
5 Andreas Mogren OK Milan 3365 3453 2926 2602 2959 3152 18457
6 Erik Harlén KFUM Örebro OK 4130 4011 4249 4290 16680
7 Tom Korkeakoski OK Milan 3754 3423 2903 2486 1684 2393 16643
8 Martin Larbo IFK Lidingö SOK 4591 3891 4003 4152 16637
9 Klas Larsson OK Milan 4237 4184 3922 4156 16499
10 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 4451 5000 14451
11 Tomas Vidfelt Lindebygdens OK 2685 3225 2930 2008 2107 12955
12 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3416 3473 2858 2755 12502
13 Oskar Axelsson KFUM Örebro OK 4185 3966 4195 12346
14 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4067 3745 3703 11515
15 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 3671 3120 3476 10267
16 Per Carlborg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4584 4979 9563
17 Anders Larsson OK Milan 3013 2924 3127 9064
18 Magnus Palm KFUM Örebro OK 4777 4252 9029
19 Patrik Blom Rehns BK 4297 4595 8892
20 Siri Englund Almby IK 3285 2287 3191 8763
21 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4161 3566 7727
22 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 4254 3410 7664
23 Anders Kallin KFUM Örebro OK 3747 3549 7296
24 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 3451 3443 6894
25 Anders Haglund OK Milan 3387 3447 6834
26 Jonas Karlsson OK Tylöskog 3193 2687 5880
27 Elsa Ekelin KFUM Örebro OK 2845 2971 5816
28 Sebastian Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4984 4984
29 Oskar Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4979 4979
30 Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 4890 4890
31 Erik Groth KFUM Örebro OK 4851 4851
32 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 4838 4838
33 Marcus Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4360 4360
34 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4210 4210
35 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4033 4033
36 Nils Kylborn Almby IK 3810 3810
37 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro OK 3732 3732
38 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 0 3501 3501
39 Bengt Evertsson Lindebygdens OK 3292 3292
40 Jan Hansson OK Djerf 3265 3265
41 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3167 3167
42 Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 3046 3046
43 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 2956 2956
44 Magnus Thor OK Linné 1977 1977
45 Robert Eriksson Försvarsmakten 543 543
46 Sina Gharehchaei FMTM 262 262
Michael Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0

Klass 2

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Per Håstlund Almby IK 4936 5000 4766 4840 5000 4939 29481
2 Joakim Dahlberg Almby IK 4644 4467 4382 4680 4571 4600 27344
3 Thomas Jansson OK Milan 4249 4526 4388 4520 4518 4497 26698
4 Anna-Maria Backryd Lindebygdens OK 4622 4557 3884 4553 4484 4301 26401
5 Jan-Åke Israelsson OK Milan 4382 4424 4297 4721 4063 3931 25818
6 Håkan Liberg OK Milan 3959 4622 4071 4394 4365 4281 25692
7 Malin Wiklund Almby IK 4304 4293 3612 4373 4213 4121 24916
8 Hans Liberg OK Milan 4465 4699 4537 4629 4464 22794
9 Therese Korkeakoski OK Milan 4593 4647 4790 4246 4439 22715
10 Henrik Hallor Lindebygdens OK 3464 3997 3656 3898 3618 3790 22423
11 Annika Brodin Lindebygdens OK 4384 4285 4357 3825 4033 20884
12 Håkan Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3434 3565 3298 3402 3427 3490 20616
13 Peter Åslund KFUM Örebro OK 3740 4553 3976 3732 4329 20330
14 Niklas Sander OK Milan 3926 3126 3695 3955 3670 18372
15 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4600 4385 4599 3774 17358
16 Kent Mossbäck Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1804 4377 3329 3336 4270 17116
17 Jonas Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3494 4485 3341 2613 3160 17093
18 Mats Carlsvärd Almby IK 4416 4382 4489 3561 16848
19 Elisabeth Ahlgren Linköpings OK 3908 4081 4251 4116 16356
20 Zarah Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4243 4370 3624 4107 16344
21 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4257 4304 3681 3917 16159
22 Anders Lindeus Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4935 4725 5000 14660
23 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 4838 4790 14628
24 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 4092 3785 3350 2824 14051
25 Stefan Peterson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4819 4463 4767 14049
26 Adam Karlsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4735 4785 4471 13991
27 Mats Hastad Fellingsbro GOIF 3083 3728 3792 3332 13935
28 Nicklas Gryth OK Milan 3384 3259 3414 3614 13671
29 Kristin Jacobson KFUM Örebro OK 4198 4650 4643 13491
30 Petter Wikström OK Tisaren 4323 4417 4608 13348
31 David Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4053 4567 3993 12613
32 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK 4225 4098 4242 12565
33 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4499 3817 4233 12549
34 Sofie Bodin Almby IK 3455 3876 4295 11626
35 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 3508 3775 4087 11370
36 Håkan Sjöberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3062 1643 3616 3035 11356
37 Daniel Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 2665 3785 3560 0 10010
38 Jakob Fransson OK Milan 5000 4937 9937
39 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 4983 4939 9922
40 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK 3809 2387 3488 9684
41 Calle Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4328 5000 9328
42 Lisa Westerberg OK Milan 4612 4701 9313
43 Cristoffer Stockman OK Tisaren 4562 4359 8921
44 Elias Larsson OK Järnbärarna 4064 4733 8797
45 Johan Oskarsson Laxå OK 4498 4252 8750
46 Henrik Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4573 4139 8712
47 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 4563 3747 8310
48 Anton Frendelius Klubblös 4305 3922 0 8227
49 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4178 4036 8214
50 Lars Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4343 3852 8195
51 Mats Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 4847 3338 8185
52 Jonas Kling Lindebygdens OK 3937 0 4226 8163
53 Patrik Grankvist FMTM 3735 4207 7942
54 Andreas Löfnertz FMTM 2527 2920 2484 7931
55 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 4520 3397 7917
56 Fredrik Arnesson Lindebygdens OK 3831 3960 7791
57 Martin Sedström KFUM Örebro OK 3450 4047 7497
58 Sven-Olov Wiklund Arboga OK 3403 3977 7380
59 Göran Welén Köping-Kolsva OK 3611 3158 6769
60 Julia Berg KFUM Örebro OK 3809 2845 6654
61 Daniel Stunz KFUM Örebro OK 3097 3530 6627
62 Anna Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3051 3556 6607
63 Robert Eriksson Försvarsmakten 3125 3323 6448
64 Christoffer Andersén Västerås SOK 4830 4830
65 Erik Kling Lindebygdens OK 4744 0 0 4744
66 Anders Lindkvist Almby IK 4732 4732
67 Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 4698 4698
68 Evelina Ericsson Söders-Tyresö 4695 4695
69 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 2088 2525 4613
70 Siri Englund Almby IK 4564 4564
71 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 4537 4537
72 Sofia Holmgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4437 4437
73 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 4363 4363
74 Hans Egefalk Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4344 4344
75 Peter Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4306 4306
76 Mattias Gustafsson IF Start 4254 4254
77 Tomas L Karlsson Lindebygdens OK 4211 4211
78 Anders Eriksson OK Milan 4189 4189
79 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 4173 4173
80 Anders Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4160 4160
81 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4130 4130
82 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4121 0 4121
83 Lars-Åke Wall OK Tisaren 3996 3996
84 Henrik Karlsson Uddevalla OK 3990 3990
85 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3988 3988
86 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3953 3953
87 Samuel Sandelin OK Milan 3847 3847
88 Benita Månsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3811 3811
89 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 3761 3761
90 Julia Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3740 3740
91 Mikael Vestergård Almby IK 3671 3671
92 Filip Örn KFUM Örebro OK 3606 3606
93 Johanna Nordström KFUM Örebro OK 3501 3501
94 Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 3486 3486
95 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3023 3023
96 Emil Alpberg Almby IK 3018 3018
97 Sina Gharehchaei FMTM 2917 2917
98 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 2592 2592
99 Stefan Green Almby IK 2449 2449
100 Erik Öjebo KFUM Örebro OK 2327 2327
101 Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK 2051 2051
102 Moa Åslund Klubblös 1908 1908
103 Svante Ivarsson KFUM Örebro OK 1815 1815
Karl Kylborn Almby IK 0 0
Mikael Göransson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0 0
Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 0 0

Klass 3

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Fredrik Björklund KFUM Örebro OK 4851 4904 5000 4926 5000 5000 29681
2 Weine Fredriksson KFUM Örebro OK 4521 4823 4375 4421 4235 4372 26747
3 Lars Walldoff Garphyttans IF 4286 4631 4281 4402 3995 4188 25783
4 Torun Pahlm Garphyttans IF 4503 4444 4439 3971 4262 4164 25783
5 Robert Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4237 4702 4264 3734 4049 4378 25364
6 Yngve Johansson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4399 4542 3962 3892 4052 4311 25158
7 Karin Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 3916 4653 4298 3967 4006 4136 24976
8 Per-Åke Hull Almby IK 4259 4649 3991 4163 3802 3430 24294
9 Åke Mossberg OK Milan 3957 4552 4259 4039 4055 3166 24028
10 Leif Johansson OK Milan 3953 4450 4076 3942 3726 3778 23925
11 Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson OK Milan 4867 5000 4773 4730 3932 23302
12 Ann-Britt Göransson Almby IK 4100 4265 3838 3480 3134 4066 22883
13 Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4150 3684 3979 3739 3731 3491 22774
14 Henry Vestergård Almby IK 3795 4532 3356 3924 2875 4102 22584
15 Hans Helmersson Lindebygdens OK 4457 4172 4124 4077 4577 21407
16 Mickael Göransson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4915 4575 3850 3996 4034 21370
17 Jessica Korkeakoski OK Milan 4460 4304 3856 4091 4434 21145
18 Anders Robertsson Almby IK 4409 4105 4419 3573 4129 20635
19 Kjell Gustafsson OK Järnbärarna 2789 3885 3608 3792 3559 2884 20517
20 Morgan Svensson OK Tisaren 4059 4516 3874 4037 3816 20302
21 Björn Fransson OK Milan 4389 3416 3871 3953 3911 19540
22 Tony Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 3834 4206 3506 3980 0 3693 19219
23 Lennart Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3744 4407 3671 3814 3375 19011
24 Tomas Dömstedt OK Letstigen 3699 3343 3747 3730 3970 18489
25 Johan Lindhagen IFK Brattfors 3868 4522 3433 2634 3896 18353
26 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 3783 3557 3311 3287 3642 17580
27 Bengt Åke Holgersson OK Tisaren 3690 4096 3157 2688 3184 16815
28 Ingela Pettersson OK Milan 3400 3750 2964 3455 3088 16657
29 Gunnar Haglund OK Milan 3556 3557 2887 3112 3128 16240
30 Lars Jacobsson OK Milan 4385 4328 3509 4000 16222
31 Per Anemar OK Milan 3733 4067 2089 449 3081 2599 16018
32 Jessica Nilsson OK Milan 3948 3956 3978 4135 16017
33 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 3520 4706 3285 3763 15274
34 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4276 3379 3294 3892 14841
35 Elin Sundkvist Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4370 3667 3291 3505 14833
36 Maud Mossberg OK Järnbärarna 3668 2912 2835 2360 3025 14800
37 Kenneth Israelsson OK Milan 3693 3751 3330 3895 14669
38 Lisa Dömstedt Dalén OK Letstigen 3700 3520 3869 3498 14587
39 Håkan Svensson Almby IK 3965 3527 3435 3571 14498
40 Helena Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3804 4179 3541 2973 14497
41 Kristina Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3800 4179 3537 2972 14488
42 Bosse Engborg Hällefors OK 4050 3218 3498 3135 13901
43 Kenneth Karlberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3851 3025 3585 3428 13889
44 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 3619 3943 2889 3060 13511
45 Björn Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4148 4280 4478 12906
46 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 3187 3445 3170 3078 12880
47 Birgitta Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 2982 2743 1890 2679 2474 12768
48 Per Höglund OK Milan 4240 4089 4256 12585
49 Kristin Eknor Anemar OK Milan 4065 2088 440 2808 3178 12579
50 Kenneth Hagström OK Letstigen 3849 4093 4146 12088
51 Lars Karlsson Almby IK 4197 4375 3449 12021
52 Annica Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3949 4286 3721 11956
53 Göran Hedberg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4263 3894 3656 11813
54 Bo Magnusson KFUM Örebro OK 3292 4529 3839 11660
55 Lage Jonsson Lindebygdens OK 4115 3781 3762 11658
56 Mikael Melin OK Milan 0 3517 3336 2737 2043 11633
57 Mona Hull Almby IK 3779 4199 3546 11524
58 Camilla Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 4173 3956 3346 11475
59 Fredrik Campbell Almby IK 4226 3155 3686 11067
60 Ove Johansson OK Järnbärarna 0 3814 3409 0 3833 11056
61 Lennart Javelius Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3533 4422 0 2823 202 10980
62 Pär Evsell OK Letstigen 3559 3581 3738 0 10878
63 Kurt-Arne Eknor Klubblös 4067 4015 2753 10835
64 Ulrika Sander OK Milan 3795 3613 3382 10790
65 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3736 2278 2595 2162 10771
66 Johan Johansson OK Milan 4104 3538 2939 10581
67 Torben Malm Garphyttans IF 4621 4934 9555
68 Hanna Hellsing Lindebygdens OK 4852 4586 9438
69 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 3525 2934 1606 1297 9362
70 Susanne Eriksson OK Milan 4806 4514 9320
71 Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 3716 2642 2938 9296
72 Anne Bodin Almby IK 4775 4156 8931
73 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 2685 3401 2811 8897
74 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 3895 3015 1927 8837
75 Axel Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4442 4365 8807
76 Yvonne Franzén Almby IK 4174 4488 8662
77 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 4176 4430 8606
78 Johan Gerdevåg Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4236 4345 8581
79 Klas Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4352 4003 8355
80 Nils-Olov Åsman KFUM Örebro OK 3070 2220 3029 8319
81 Hanna Melin Klubblös 3831 2267 2077 8175
82 Roland Notstam Arboga OK 3927 4033 7960
83 Morgan Johansson OK Milan 3782 4118 7900
84 Sanna Sander OK Milan 3730 4102 7832
85 Gert Ingvarsson Lindebygdens OK 3573 4169 0 7742
86 Maria Angberg Lindebygdens OK 3087 4612 7699
87 Peter Östlund OK Milan 3892 3758 7650
88 Sara Garpenlund KFUM Örebro OK 3990 3594 7584
89 Simon Ekdahl Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4019 3517 7536
90 Lars-Inge Wixner Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3458 4076 7534
91 Josefine Ahlbäck OK Milan 2997 4075 7072
92 Kerstin Larsson OK Milan 3656 3085 6741
93 Rolf Persson OK Milan 3203 3523 6726
94 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 2857 3694 6551
95 Agneta Hasselkvist OK Milan 3262 3281 6543
96 Carolina Eriksson OK Milan 3552 2774 6326
97 Catharina Mod OK Milan 3523 2740 6263
98 Ingvar Halldin OK Tylöskog 3331 2574 5905
99 Inger Nicolas KFUM Örebro OK 3145 2588 5733
100 Johan Gren Almby IK 2980 2673 5653
101 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 2343 2854 5197
102 Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 3327 1865 5192
103 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000
103 Anette Carlsson KFUM Örebro OK 5000 5000
105 Nils-Olof Bodin Almby IK 4888 4888
106 Emma Fransson Klubblös 4875 4875
107 Mats Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4859 4859
108 Marit Äng Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3452 1278 4730
109 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4682 4682
110 Ing-Marie Lindahl OK Milan 4549 4549
111 Johanna Berg KFUM Örebro OK 4510 0 4510
112 Axel Kylborn Almby IK 4508 4508
113 Karl Kylborn Almby IK 4466 4466
114 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 4462 4462
115 Stefan Öberg OK Milan 4454 0 4454
116 Torbjörn Jonsson Almby IK 0 4413 4413
117 Jenny Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4385 4385
118 Åke Sundin Hällefors OK 4301 4301
119 Elisabet Halvarsson KFUM Örebro OK 4289 4289
120 Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 4260 4260
121 Anton Eriksson OK Milan 4230 4230
122 Elias Kling Lindebygdens OK 4178 4178
123 Zarah Öhlin KFUM Örebro OK 4149 4149
124 Bo Davidsson Solna OK 4139 4139
125 Jan Gunnarsson Hällefors OK 4132 0 4132
126 Niklas Eriksen Almby IK 4112 4112
127 Sofia Green Almby IK 4089 4089
128 Stina Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4008 4008
129 Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 3966 3966
130 Tomas Ekström KFUM Örebro OK 3952 3952
131 Johanna Henriksson OK Tisaren 3948 3948
132 Mats V. Eriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3900 3900
133 Anders Waldemarsson Köping-Kolsva OK 3886 3886
134 Stefan Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3855 3855
135 Celine Pace-Soler OK Letstigen 3829 3829
136 Karin Kraft Almby IK 3678 3678
137 Birgitta Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3670 3670
138 Karl-Göran Wahlström Almby IK 3642 3642
139 Eva Gustafsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3627 3627
140 Åsa Gustafsson OK Milan 3625 3625
141 Helena Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3591 3591
142 Lars Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 3569 3569
143 Eva Blomgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3563 3563
144 Christer Tapper OK Milan 3531 3531
145 Catrine Stolt OK Milan 3529 3529
146 Annika Pettersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3528 3528
147 Sofia Erlandsson OK Milan 3517 3517
148 Ellen Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3511 3511
149 Nils Skymberg KFUM Örebro OK 3508 3508
150 Fia Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3506 3506
151 Edith Fållsten Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3437 3437
152 Eva Ekdahl Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3434 3434
153 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 3406 3406
154 Asta Sjöberg Lindebygdens OK 3390 3390
155 Lovisa Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 3324 3324
156 Svante Ivarsson KFUM Örebro OK 3317 3317
157 Robert Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3301 3301
158 Ella Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 3299 3299
159 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 3296 3296
160 Ingemar Widén KFUM Örebro OK 3283 3283
161 Inga Holmström OK Milan 3267 3267
162 Albert Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 3250 3250
163 Kajsa Källérus KFUM Örebro OK 3246 0 3246
164 Gabriella Wennblom Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3057 3057
165 Andreas Appelbring OK Milan 3002 3002
166 Lars Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 1913 933 2846
167 Susanne Hellsing Lindebygdens OK 2838 2838
168 Bo Källström OK Milan 2800 2800
169 Lotta Persson FMTM 2550 2550
170 Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 2452 0 2452
171 Lennart Lundh OK Tisaren 2353 2353
172 Catarina Cuibe KFUM Örebro OK 2204 2204
173 Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 2062 2062
174 Tom Mackenzie Orica 1617 1617
175 Ingvar Eriksson OK Tisaren 1047 1047
176 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 655 655
Viktor Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Sofia Segar Almby IK 0 0
Leif Wadman Köping-Kolsva OK 0 0
Ludvig Kransholm KFUM Örebro OK 0 0
Fredrik Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0
Jan Larsson OK Järnbärarna 0 0
Magnus Bern Garphyttans IF 0 0
Mikael Grönborg Lindebygdens OK 0 0
Anders Norgren Lindebygdens OK 0 0
Inga-Britt Malm Garphyttans IF 0 0
Roger Persson OK Tylöskog 0 0

Klass 4

Plac Namn Klubb
16/4
23/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
25/6
2/7
9/7
30/7
6/8
13/8
Totalt
1 Johan Nilsson IF Start 4373 4384 4332 1927 4951 4498 24465
2 Cecilia Gestsson OK Milan 3872 4045 4411 3116 4113 4015 23572
3 Fabian Larsson OK Milan 5000 4571 3799 5000 5000 23370
4 Johnny Erixon Fellingsbro GOIF 4047 3996 3970 3006 3494 3796 22309
5 Anna-Lena Lundell Gävle OK 4279 4582 4507 3611 4333 21312
6 Bengt Kammerland OK Milan 4284 4171 3357 4516 4174 20502
7 Sune Johansson KFUM Örebro OK 4346 3679 3555 3859 3905 19344
8 Edvin Lindh OK Milan 5000 4573 4123 4638 18334
9 Lena Lindgren OK Järnbärarna 3820 3428 3174 1175 3192 2749 17538
10 Roland Rohde Fellingsbro GOIF 4530 4016 4203 3297 1241 17287
11 Marianne Dahlberg OK Alferna 3552 2588 2833 1616 3016 2921 16526
12 Eric Ericsson Lindebygdens OK 4185 4346 3666 4062 16259
13 Nils Mogren Hällefors OK 4423 3541 4489 0 0 3557 16010
14 Evy Ekström OK Alferna 4003 3167 2544 2675 0 3400 15789
15 Monica Aronsson OK Alferna 4151 4631 3075 3399 15256
16 Roger Gustafsson OK Tisaren 3783 3955 3227 3845 14810
17 Östen Eklöf OK Milan 4283 4461 4639 13383
18 Eva Korkeakoski OK Milan 3991 2729 1187 2299 2801 13007
19 Tage Persson Fellingsbro GOIF 4328 4201 4169 12698
20 Emil Ekdahl Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3912 4205 4149 12266
21 Göran Bäck OK Milan 3714 4099 4087 11900
22 Henrik Sandberg Klubblös 4288 3037 1642 2356 11323
23 Karl Ekström OK Alferna 4162 2852 3435 10449
24 Lennart Eriksson OK Milan 3307 3192 3541 10040
25 Kjell Larsson OK Alferna 2859 3907 2854 9620
26 Edwin Säker Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4891 4613 9504
27 Fia Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4575 4616 0 9191
28 Britt-Marie Eklöf OK Milan 4372 4543 8915
29 Jörgen Holmström OK Milan 4460 4261 8721
30 Anna Nilzon OK Milan 4446 3975 8421
31 Lovisa Thybeck Lindebygdens OK 4272 4085 8357
32 Johnny Brandt Hällefors OK 0 4113 4217 8330
33 Mikael Viberg OK Milan 3709 4368 8077
34 Catharina Kransholm KFUM Örebro OK 2994 1059 3790 7843
35 Lars Jellvert Fellingsbro GOIF 3818 3731 7549
36 Carolina Eriksson OK Milan 3204 4238 7442
37 Catharina Mod OK Milan 3201 4231 7432
38 Albin Retelius Lindebygdens OK 4095 3285 7380
39 Andreas Appelbring OK Milan 4767 2414 7181
40 Oliver Arnesson Lindebygdens OK 3648 3451 7099
41 Mathias Kransholm KFUM Örebro OK 2999 3887 6886
42 Eva Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 3727 0 3003 6730
43 Jan Ottmer Tormestorps IF 3304 3190 6494
44 Elisabeth Eriksson OK Milan 3360 2875 6235
45 Samuel Eriksson OK Letstigen 3814 2288 6102
46 Lars Lindegren OK Tylöskog 4037 2021 6058
47 Lennart Silvén Hällefors OK 4491 1444 5935
48 Thomas Wahlgren IBM Club Sweden 3223 2174 5397
49 Mikael Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 5000 5000
49 Ingela Lindberg Klubblös 5000 5000
51 Sofia Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 4988 4988
52 Viktor Olsson KFUM Örebro OK 4979 4979
53 Ted Nilsson KFUM Örebro OK 4976 4976
54 Simon Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 4967 4967
55 Nelly Mårtensson Garphyttans IF 4864 4864
56 Ingrid Persson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4767 4767
57 Ann-Sofie Berg OK Tisaren 4737 4737
58 Ida Nilzon OK Milan 4710 4710
59 Alvin Nilzon OK Milan 4703 4703
60 Lars Ivan Carlsson Lindebygdens OK 4667 4667
61 Henning Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 4623 4623
62 Emma Lindkvist Almby IK 4612 4612
63 Leif Hjulström OK Milan 4604 4604
64 Sara Arlebo KFUM Örebro OK 4549 4549
65 Jonas Sixtensson Klubblös 4516 4516
66 Catrine Stolt OK Milan 4505 4505
67 Claes Wahlberg OK Milan 2166 2305 4471
68 Per Gustavsson OK Roxen 4453 4453
69 Anna Janegren KFUM Örebro OK 4386 4386
70 Lars Törnblom Hällefors OK 4384 4384
71 Lars-Göran Olsson OK Milan 2698 1684 4382
72 Lennart Gustafsson OK Milan 2696 1679 4375
73 Kristina Bornedal OK Milan 4338 4338
74 Per Sundberg Gävle OK 4300 4300
75 Erik Kylborn Almby IK 4259 4259
76 Bengt Robertsson Almby IK 4238 0 4238
77 Hjalmar Nordquist OK Järnbärarna 0 4230 4230
78 Gunilla Sandström Almby IK 4210 4210
79 Vilma Larsson OK Milan 4199 4199
80 Berit Fransson OK Milan 692 3472 4164
81 Pia Magnusson OK Milan 698 3466 4164
82 Anna-Karin Mouazzen OK Letstigen 4144 4144
83 Eleonor Grönvall KFUM Örebro OK 4101 4101
84 Nils-Göran Lindén Fellingsbro GOIF 4100 4100
85 Henrik Törnqvist Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4094 4094
86 Jan Fransson OK Milan 4083 4083
87 Arne Yngström Hagaby GoIF Örebro 4051 4051
88 Inga Holmström OK Milan 4039 4039
89 Lars Albertsson OK Tylöskog 4024 4024
90 Mona Hull Almby IK 4016 4016
91 Christina Hallin OK Milan 3885 3885
92 Stina Åslund Klubblös 3865 3865
93 Inga-Britt Malm Garphyttans IF 3770 3770
94 Bengt Wisén Lindebygdens OK 3647 3647
95 Emil Kämmerling Hagaby GoIF Örebro 3569 3569
96 Arian Hakimelahi IBM Club Sweden 3315 3315
97 Marcus Micshi IBM Club Sweden 3189 3189
97 Arian Malihizadeh IBM Club Sweden 3189 3189
99 Kajsa Källérus KFUM Örebro OK 3131 3131
100 Marie Gustafsson OK Milan 0 1281 1717 2998
101 Ida Henriksson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 2899 2899
102 Åsa Wallin OK Milan 2895 2895
103 Matilda Mossbäck Klubblös 2851 2851
104 Anneli Sjöstrand FMTM 2837