Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

FIVE-O Ungdom 2019

Visa jaktstartslista Skriv ut

Ställning efter 4 av 5 deltävlingar.

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
18/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
22/4
Totalt
1 Lisa Östensson OK Tranan 33 50 40 40 163
1 Wilma Reinholdsson OK Alehof 50 36 44 33 163
3 Alva Björk Trollhättans SOK 44 50 50 144
4 Malva Arvidsson Brattås CK 30 40 27 30 127
5 Tilia Olsson Uddevalla OK 44 19 30 27 120
6 Emma Christiansson Uddevalla OK 40 21 21 36 118
7 Elsa Martander Trollhättans SOK 36 33 69
8 Klara Nilsson Hestra IF 25 14 7 21 67
9 Marie Scheele Nydalens SK, NOR 15 44 59
10 Linn Björneld Kalmar OK 27 13 17 57
10 Hanna Nilsson Hestra IF 20 17 20 57
12 Elsa Moqvist Lerums SOK 27 20 47
13 Isabella Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 13 23 36
13 Audrey Hansson Frölunda OL 36 36
15 Elma Sagli Gudim Indre Østfold OK, NOR 10 6 18 34
16 Emma Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna 33 33
17 Maja Lilja IFK Lidingö SOK 17 14 31
18 Saga Källstrand Åmåls OK 30 30
19 Lisa Hafstad Wallander Brattås CK 16 10 26
20 Tova Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 25 25
20 Josefine Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 25 25
20 Tove Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 25 25
23 Moa Holsten Hestra IF 4 19 23
23 Hanna Widegren IK Gandvik 23 23
23 Eira Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK, NOR 23 23
26 Sara Ohlin OK Tranan 20 20
27 Lisa Andersson Ryda SK 18 18
27 Klara Eberlén OK Skogshjortarna 18 18
29 Alva Hagelberg Eksjö SOK 15 2 17
30 Alva Zakariasson Uddevalla OK 16 16
30 Elsa Södervall IK Gandvik 0 16 16
32 Ingrid Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering, NOR 15 15
33 Emelie Forslund Kristinehamns OK 12 0 12
33 Ellen Aneland OK Ravinen 12 12
35 Sara Storm-Andersson OK Tyr 11 11
35 Alice Wernklev IK Ymer 11 11
37 Emma Karlsson OK Landehof 9 9
37 Alva Karlsson Mariestads FK 9 9
37 Maja Nyman Vänersborgs SK 9 0 9
40 Clara Lövgärd OK Alehof 8 8
41 Hilda Ahlgren IK Gandvik 7 7
42 Elin Forsberg IK Gandvik 6 6
43 Julia Boge OK Alehof 5 5
43 Sara Bengtsson OK Alehof 5 5
45 Lina Ahlstedt Åmåls OK 4 4
46 Anna-Lisa Kinell IFK Göteborg Orientering 3 3
46 Linnea Stenbaek OK Skogshjortarna 3 3
48 Maja Josefsson Västvärmlands OK 2 2
49 Ingrid Wikström OK Skogsvargarna 1 1
49 Anna Genberg Ulricehamns OK 1 1

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
18/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
22/4
Totalt
1 Isak Skoglund Ulricehamns OK 30 36 40 44 150
2 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 50 50 44 144
3 Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 36 17 25 50 128
4 Viggo Wulff OK Gränsen 25 44 33 21 123
5 Johan Eriksson Trollhättans SOK 40 33 16 23 112
6 Albin Skott Åmåls OK 20 27 23 36 106
7 Edvin Ockborn Trollhättans SOK 27 23 18 27 95
8 Ludwig Rosén Göteborg-Majorna OK 44 50 94
9 Julius Wiklund Falköpings AIK OK 40 27 67
10 Jakob Baier Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 30 33 63
11 Noel Bengtsson OK Skogshjortarna 19 30 12 61
12 Arvid Hermansson Kungälvs OK 33 19 52
13 Hugo Bergenfur IK Vikings OK 20 11 15 46
14 Erik Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK, DEN 21 7 17 45
15 Emil Lindblad Sävedalens AIK 40 40
16 Olle Petersén OK Njudung 21 16 37
17 Albin Sundström Hestra IF 36 36
17 Nils Arvid Wedman Västerbergslagens OL 23 13 36
19 William Oksvold OK Kåre 17 18 35
20 Tim Martner Frölunda OL 30 30
20 Jakob A. Gjedebo Oppsal Orientering, NOR 18 12 30
22 Hugo Toftén SOK Träff 19 9 28
22 Viktor Nilsson Stångenäs AIS 15 13 28
24 Petter Ryberg Mariestads FK 25 25
24 Marcus Lamm Frölunda OL 25 25
26 Lukas Klang Ulricehamns OK 21 21
27 Kalle Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 20 20
27 Martin Bryggen Halden SK, NOR 20 20
29 Otto Larsson OK Tranan 19 19
30 Axel Viberg Ryda SK 18 18
31 Ola Leire Göteborg-Majorna OK 17 17
31 Albin Jemth IF Thor 15 2 17
33 Tobias Lium IL Koll, NOR 5 11 16
33 Alexander Lännhult Eds SK 16 16
33 Simon Thörnblad OK Flundrehof 16 16
36 Oscar Nystrand OK Klyftamo 15 15
37 Harald Roessner Kvillebyns SK 14 14
37 Simon Westh Mullsjö SOK 14 14
39 Rasmus Larsson Bredareds IF 10 10
40 Erik Kindlund OK Tranan 8 8
41 Oliver Johansson Bredareds IF 6 6
42 Erik Südhoff Brattås CK 4 4
43 Robin Andersson Trollhättans SOK 3 3

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
18/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
22/4
Totalt
1 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger OK, NOR 40 50 50 33 173
2 Alina Niggli O Jura, FRA 50 44 19 44 157
3 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 44 36 25 30 135
4 Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 30 40 36 106
5 Frida Johansson OK Skärmen 21 33 18 23 95
6 Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 36 23 13 18 90
6 Wilma Pettersson OK Kullingshof 27 27 16 20 90
8 Linnea Solvang Stagg Trollhättans SOK 33 25 1 19 78
9 Sabina Aumo Kungälvs OK 33 40 73
10 Hanna Alsiö IF Hagen 40 30 70
11 Agnes Kamfors OK Kullingshof 25 20 2 21 68
12 Kristin Melby Jacobsen Lardal OL, NOR 36 27 63
13 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 50 50
14 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 44 44
15 Ida Hänström Täby OK 17 25 42
16 Lovis Bergstrand Uddevalla OK 30 30
17 Elina Reinholdsson OK Alehof 27 27
17 Johanna Fredrixon OK Skogshjortarna 23 4 27
19 Moa Skoog IF Hagen 23 23
20 Hilda Martander Trollhättans SOK 21 21
20 Mirjam Inemyr Istrums SK 21 21
22 Inga Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK, NOR 20 20
23 Linnea Axelsson Åmåls OK 19 19
24 Agnes Thulin Kungälvs OK 18 18
25 Disa Rangert Kungälvs OK 17 17
25 Hanna Thulin Västerås SOK 17 17
27 Matilda Asp IFK Göteborg Orientering 15 15
28 Maja Inghammar Hestra IF 14 14
29 Molly Granäng Kungälvs OK 12 12
30 Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK 11 11
31 Stella Burén IK Ymer 10 10
32 Julia Westh Mullsjö SOK 9 9
33 Tilda Hagelberg Eksjö SOK 8 8
34 Elin Axelsson Mullsjö SOK 7 7
35 Matilda Cederberg Vänersborgs SK 6 6
36 Stella Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 5 5
37 Malin Kindbom IF Hagen 3 3

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
18/4
19/4
20/4
21/4
22/4
Totalt
1 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 50 50 50 50 200
2 David Almén Vänersborgs SK 40 44 19 40 143
3 Viktor Jemth IF Thor 30 33 30 44 137
4 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 36 27 18 33 114
5 Samuel Böke OK Skogshjortarna 44 18 23 27 112
6 Alfred Bjørnerød OK Moss, NOR 27 36 12 21 96
7 Hans Grønborg Nielsen Allerød OK, DEN 33 13 7 25 78
8 Adam Skoglund Ulricehamns OK 20 20 15 11 66
9 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 25 23 16 64
10 Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 15 30 13 58
11 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 21 14 0 19 54
12 Ludvig Hedström OK Skogshjortarna 14 11 10 18 53
13 Edvin Lake Sundsvalls OK 18 16 17 51
14 Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK, NOR 27 23 50
15 Arvid Ekström Stenungsunds OK 17 12 0 17 46
16 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 44 44
17 Øyvind Lamark Ganddal IL, NOR 23 10 0 8 41
17 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK, NOR 11 30 41
19 Mattias Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 40 40
19 Olle Melén Trollhättans SOK 40 40
21 Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 36 36
21 Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 36 36
21 Melker Palm Järfälla OK 19 9 1 7 36
24 Peder Haugaard Indre Østfold OK, NOR 19 15 34
25 Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 33 33
26 Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 12 7 12 31
26 Arvid Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 15 16 31
28 Axel Brönnestam OK Gipen 16 4 10 30
29 Liam Johansson IF Hagen 25 3 28
30 Lucas Boström OK Alehof 18 9 27
31 Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 21 5 26
32 Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK, NOR 25 25
32 Oscar Lundborg Kungälvs OK 13 6 0 6 25
34 Isak Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 21 21
35 Herman Lien Backstrøm Halden SK, NOR 20 20
35 Oscar Aneland OK Ravinen 20 20
37 Hjalmar Olsson Uddevalla OK 5 0 14 19
38 Peder Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK, NOR 14 14
39 Melker Andersson Eds SK 13 13
40 David Hermansson Åmåls OK 0 9 9
41 Ebbe Holmqvist Sjövalla FK 8 0 8
41 Edvin Henrysson Tibro OK 8 8
43 Filip Ingemarsson Hestra IF 6 6
44 Peder Bryggen Halden SK, NOR 5 5
45 Philip Viberg Ryda SK 4 4
45 Erik Persson Brattås CK 4 4
47 Alfred Leon Trollhättans SOK 3 3
48 Oscar Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 2
48 Oscar Nyman OK Gipen 2 2
50 Albin Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 1 1

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2019-04-18 Häxjakten, Five-O, #1 OK Skogsvargarna lång
2019-04-19 Kortfredan, Five-O, #2 OK Skogsvargarna sprint
2019-04-20 Öjetrampen, Five-O, #3 Främmestads IK, OK Kullingshof lång
2019-04-21 Bohuslunken, Five-O, #4 Uddevalla OK lång
2019-04-22 Vikingaträffen, Five-O, #5 Trollhättans SOK medel

Annonser