Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Swedish League 2019

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 6 deltävlingar.

D21

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Karolin Ohlsson Järla Orientering (150) 264 300 198 -> +0:00
2 Elin Månsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 198 240 (102) 240 -> +0:10
3 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 240 216 (198) 264 (180) -> +0:13
4 Anna Bachman IFK Lidingö SOK 300 264 180 (78) (162) -> +0:22
5 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering (198) 240 216 240 -> +2:29
6 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 240 300 -> +4:32
7 Alva Olsson Linköpings OK 216 180 (0) (162) 264 -> +4:37
8 Aleksandra Hornik Paimion Rasti, FIN (42) 90 180 138 -> +7:03
9 Susen Lösch Ärla IF 264 108 96 -> +7:05
10 Tatyana Riabkina Hellas Orientering 108 150 198 (102) -> +7:09
11 Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering 180 (0) 78 114 (72) -> +7:10
12 Johanna Öberg OK Linné 150 138 (138) 150 -> +7:12
13 Ursula Kadan OK Pan-Kristianstad 84 126 (84) 150 (66) -> +7:18
14 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren (60) 114 138 126 -> +8:24
15 Lisa Risby OK Kåre 162 162 (36) 90 -> +8:31
16 Anastasia Rudnaya MS Parma, FIN 120 108 -> +13:57
17 Kajsa Risby OK Kåre 0 0 84 -> +14:01
18 Yulia Novikova Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 30 36 -> +14:04
19 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad 54 -> +14:06
20 Sanna Fast Eksjö SOK 96 78 -> +14:13
21 Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 30 0 24 -> +14:17
22 Anna Wehlin Linköpings OK (6) 54 24 30 -> +15:34
23 Anastasiia Borovkova Rehns BK 102 0 -> +18:15
24 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 0 72 (0) 48 -> +20:09
25 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 0 42 126 (0) -> +20:11
26 Irina Nyberg Alfta-Ösa OK (66) 96 90 114 -> +20:12
27 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 162 18 0 -> +20:15
28 Jenny Eriksson OK Kåre 0 30 0 (0) -> +20:16
29 Linnea Claesdotter IFK Lidingö SOK 72 0 -> +20:18
30 Emma Bergman OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 (0) 18 -> +20:22
31 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 84 (0) -> +20:24
32 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 18 78 24 (0) (0) -> +20:27
33 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 114 0 0 (0) (0) -> +20:31
34 Rebecka Heinrup Tullinge SK 102 18 12 (0) -> +20:42
35 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 78 0 0 (0) -> +22:03
36 Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 102 0 -> +22:25
37 Elin Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 138 36 12 (6) (0) -> +22:29
38 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 30 0 0 (0) -> +25:30
39 Lisa Johansson OK Tranan 42 0 0 (0) -> +27:20
40 Olivia Nilsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 48 0 0 (0) -> +27:49
41 Sara Eskilsson Alfta-Ösa OK 0 -> +28:34
42 Nelly Carlsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +28:38
43 Emma Helmersson OK Roxen 0 0 0 -> +28:43
44 Louise Beech IK Hakarpspojkarna 6 0 0 (0) -> +28:47
45 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 60 54 6 (0) (0) -> +29:37
46 Johanna Lönnkvist Tullinge SK 0 -> +30:59
47 Matilda Eriksson OK Kåre 0 -> +31:01
48 Filipa Rodrigues Järla Orientering 0 0 0 (0) -> +31:05
49 Hedwig Haas OK Linné 0 -> +31:08
50 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 30 0 0 (0) -> +31:16
51 Gabriella Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 90 48 0 (0) (0) -> +32:05
52 Tova Olsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 -> +34:02
53 Julia Davidsson Ärla IF 0 -> +34:03
54 Susanna Tervo IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +34:07
55 Sara Kindlund IFK Mora OK 0 0 -> +34:09
56 Isabella Tapper IFK Lidingö SOK 0 -> +34:14
57 Erica Pettersson IFK Göteborg Orientering -> +34:16
58 Stina Nordin Sundsvalls OK 66 0 -> +36:08
59 Mariya Khimochkina Snättringe SK 0 -> +36:18
60 Frida Junegard Tullinge SK -> +42:04
61 Sanna Skoog Kils OK 0 0 -> +42:07
62 Kate Morrison OK Linné 0 0 0 (0) -> +42:29
63 Moa Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 0 -> +44:06
64 Ida Willén Falköpings AIK OK 0 -> +44:34
65 Aleksandra Shusharina Täby OK 0 -> +44:36
66 Angelica Engström Skåneslättens OL 0 -> +44:47
67 Linnea Gustafsson OK Gynge 0 0 -> +1:13:40
Tove Alexandersson Stora Tuna OK 300 300
Emma Bjessmo IFK Lidingö SOK 96 108 (48) 120
Helena Karlsson IFK Lidingö SOK 120 120 78 (60)
Natalia Gemperle Alfta-Ösa OK 216
Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 84 0 (0)
Ausrine Kutkaite IFK Lidingö SOK (0) 126 42 12
Marianne Haug IK Hakarpspojkarna 126 0 36
Olha Panchenko IFK Mora OK 90 0 42
Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 60 60 (0)
Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 72 48
Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg Orientering 114 0
Johanna Öberg OK Hällen 108 0 0
Johanna Engström OK Hällen 102
Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 18 0 60 (0)
Johanna Trummer OK Linné 0 66 6
Kristin Olovsson OK Linné 66 0 0 (0)
Ida Hylander Nyköpings OK 54 0 0
Elin Classon OK Orinto 36 0 0
Magdalena Olsson Stora Tuna OK 24 0 0
Jessica Halliday Domnarvets GOIF 12
Lena Eliasson-Lööf OK Pan-Kristianstad 12
Rahela Brunner Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Anika Gassner Linköpings OK 0 0
Kristyna Hlubuckova Linköpings OK 0
Carina Polzer Linköpings OK 0
Elif Gökce Avci OK Tisaren 0
Emma Pettersson OK Roxen 0
Kateryna Dzema Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Galina Ribediuc Hellas Orientering 0 0 0
Carolina Delgado Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0
Josefin Erlandsson OK Milan 0 0 0
Barbora Pijáková IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Cécile Foltzer OK Linné 0 0
Kristina Ivanova Bulgaria National Team, BUL 0 0
Anni Heikkonen MS Parma, FIN 0 0
Karin Hagwall Lunds OK 0
Francesca Taufer IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0
Kristina Yakubkina Lillomarka OL, NOR 0
Liliana Gotseva Bulgaria National Team, BUL 0
Ewa Gwóźdź OK Orion 0 0
Gunilla Svärd IF Thor 0 0
Josh Beech Espoon Suunta, FIN 0
Agnes Leo Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Julia Ohlsson OK Linné 0
Alice Hugosson IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0
Malin Leijon Lind OK Kolmården 0 0
Hanna Wisniewska OK Orion 0 0
Linnea Gustafsson Uddevalla OK 0
Sarah-Jane Barrable OK Ravinen 0
Linda Lindkvist Leksands OK 0
Inga Kazlauskaité OK Roslagen 0
Maria Björklund Stora Tuna OK 0
Hilda Forsgren OK Linné 0
Helena Bergman OK Ravinen 0
Frida Sandberg Stora Tuna OK 0 0
Linnéa Golsäter Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Pim Hedberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Gabriella S Bergander Eksjö SOK 0 0
Jonna Jungåker Sundsvalls OK 0
Erica Höst Hjärnarps OL 0
Tone Albrektsson OK Ravinen 0
Tilda Andersson OK Ravinen 0
Hanna Hänström Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Rebecka Hylander Nyköpings OK 0
Carin Stenberg Helsingborgs SOK 0
Runa Fremstad Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Junia Birgersson Visborgs OK 0
Elin Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Emma Lindgren Visborgs OK 0
Carolin Svensson Haninge SOK 0
Johanna Hagström Falköpings AIK OK 0
Aina Edgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0
Matilda Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 0
Jonna Fors Västerås SOK 0
Erica Edman Rehns BK 0
Martina Walch IK Hakarpspojkarna 0

H21

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen (240) 300 300 (264) 300 -> +0:00
2 Emil Svensk Stora Tuna OK 264 264 240 -> +2:26
3 Martin Regborn Hagaby GoIF Örebro (216) 240 300 264 -> +2:29
4 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 198 (198) 216 240 -> +5:38
5 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 180 180 180 (180) -> +5:51
6 Johan Runesson Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 264 240 162 (120) -> +7:35
7 Simon Imark Tullinge SK (126) 162 150 (0) 162 -> +7:44
8 Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 162 (54) (72) 150 96 -> +10:36
9 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 120 (36) 114 138 -> +10:39
10 Leonid Novikov Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 66 78 180 (0) -> +11:13
11 Emil Granqvist OK Ravinen 120 90 (12) (0) 54 -> +11:50
12 Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 108 120 (0) (30) 48 -> +12:23
13 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 216 96 198 (60) -> +13:25
14 Oskar Andrén OK Tisaren 0 138 78 -> +14:03
15 Andreas Uller Kils OK 0 0 54 (0) (0) -> +14:07
16 Valentin Novikov Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 0 90 -> +14:09
17 Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 66 0 0 (0) -> +14:15
18 Daniel Hájek Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 126 0 -> +14:37
19 Kuba Dragowski Pargas IF, FIN 0 66 -> +15:01
20 Rasmus Elmelid OK Orion 138 0 (0) 78 (0) -> +15:43
21 Daniel Attås OK Tisaren 96 0 0 (0) -> +15:52
22 Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 0 0 60 (0) -> +15:57
23 Filip Grahn Hestra IF (0) (0) 96 102 36 -> +16:01
24 Rassmus Andersson OK Linné 42 42 (42) 84 -> +17:23
25 Vladislav Malyshev Espoon Suunta, FIN 60 0 -> +18:12
26 Ola Martner OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 12 -> +18:14
27 Erik Andersson OK Orion 0 0 (0) 72 (0) -> +18:20
28 Anton Johansson OK Orion 60 216 -> +19:10
29 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 0 24 (0) 84 (0) -> +19:11
30 Filip Ossiansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 72 (0) 90 12 (0) -> +19:13
31 Ivan Kuchmenko Järla Orientering 0 -> +19:59
32 Robbin Kantarp Ärla IF 0 0 -> +20:31
33 Mikhail Kuleshov IFK Mora OK 0 -> +22:00
34 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 -> +22:02
35 Daniel Martinsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +22:04
36 Nikita Gurevich OK Södertörn 0 -> +22:05
37 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 0 0 -> +22:06
38 Erik Malmberg Linköpings OK 0 0 -> +22:11
39 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 0 0 36 (0) -> +22:13
40 David Bejbom Järla Orientering 0 -> +22:16
41 Petter Eriksson Ärla IF -> +22:18
42 Artem Panchenko IFK Mora OK 48 0 24 -> +22:21
43 Roman Bondarenko Rehns BK 0 -> +22:23
44 Anton Nilsson Järla Orientering 0 0 -> +22:24
45 Anssi Vesanto Espoon Suunta, FIN 0 0 -> +22:26
46 Erik Lindgren OK Tisaren -> +22:29
47 Albin Lillieström Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 -> +22:32
48 Rasmus Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +22:33
49 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 (0) 42 (0) -> +22:36
50 Johan Aronsson OK Tisaren -> +22:39
51 Nicolas Kastner OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 24 0 -> +22:41
52 Vladislav Devyatov Snättringe SK -> +22:42
53 Jacob Eriksson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 -> +22:43
54 Simon Hedlund Ärla IF 0 0 0 -> +22:46
55 Arvid Våg IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0 0 -> +22:50
56 Gustav Hindér OK Tisaren 0 0 -> +22:51
57 Erik Boman Gävle OK 0 0 -> +22:54
58 Andreas Bergander Eksjö SOK 0 -> +22:59
59 Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen IFK Lidingö SOK 0 -> +23:12
60 Victor Imark Tullinge SK 0 0 (0) 60 (0) -> +23:20
61 Olle Josarp OK Tisaren 0 -> +23:41
62 Viktor Silvemark Ärla IF 0 -> +23:59
63 Erik Fernlund OK Tisaren -> +24:00
64 Flavio Poltéra Snättringe SK 0 0 -> +24:10
65 Andrey Lamov Stora Tuna OK -> +24:15
66 Anton Forsberg Stora Tuna OK 0 0 (0) 66 (0) -> +26:24
67 Filip Wadsten Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 (0) 24 (0) -> +27:07
68 Karl Enges Attunda OK 0 0 -> +27:45
69 Maxime Bonneau Linköpings OK 0 -> +27:52
70 Simon Schuster IFK Lidingö SOK 0 -> +28:04
71 Mårten Boström IFK Lidingö SOK 0 (0) 108 198 -> +29:12
72 Andreas Hall IFK Lidingö SOK -> +29:33
73 Sven Engström Linköpings OK 0 -> +30:14
74 Olle Kalered Stora Tuna OK 84 (0) 66 42 -> +30:26
75 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 0 0 (0) (0) 18 -> +31:05
76 Rickard Börjesson Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18 0 -> +31:09
77 Sergiu Fala OK Ravinen 0 -> +33:09
78 Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky OK Ravinen -> +33:25
79 Martin Smelik Linköpings OK -> +35:05
80 Anders Axling Sundsvalls OK -> +35:10
81 Jonas Hammarskiöld OK Skogsfalken -> +35:19
82 Tuve Möller OK Linné 0 0 -> +37:06
83 Emil Åberg OK Kåre 0 -> +37:12
84 Charlie Stolt Rehns BK 0 -> +37:23
85 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK -> +39:50
86 Markus Adolfsson Tullinge SK -> +43:09
87 Emil Andersson Tullinge SK -> +53:19
88 Erik Toomingas Sundsvalls OK -> +1:05:01
Eric Börjeskog Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 216 162
Akseli Ruohola MS Parma, FIN 198 120
Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 90 126 (48) 96 (72)
Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 300 0
Fredrik Bakkman IFK Göteborg Orientering 114 78 102
Oleksandr Kratov Koovee, FIN 150 138 6
William Lind Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 150 138
Ruslan Glebov OK Ravinen 120 108
Anton Sjökvist Stora Tuna OK 108 108
Bartosz Pawlak Paimion Rasti, FIN 84 120
Jerker Lysell Rehns BK 102 102
Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 60 0 126 (0)
Oskar Sjöberg OK Linné 0 162 0
Frédéric Tranchand Paimion Rasti, FIN 72 60
Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 126
Denys Shcherbakov Ronneby OK 6 114
Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg Orientering 102
Otto Kaario Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 90
Aleksei Alekseyonok IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 84
Gernot Ymsén OK Pan-Kristianstad 78
Albin Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 54 0
Elias Bäcklund Ekvall Halden SK, NOR 48 0 0
Henrik Jonsson Ärla IF 12 0 24
Erik Classon OK Orinto 36 0 0
Michal Olejnik Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 36 0
Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 0 0 30
Aleksi Anttolainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 30 0
Felix Späth IFK Lidingö SOK 30
Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 30 0 0 (0)
Erik Pettersson OK Denseln 24
Johan Ek-Larsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 18 0 0
Morten Jarvis Westergård IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0 18
Hector Haines IFK Lidingö SOK 0 12 0
Niklas Aldén OK Linné 0 12 0
Jakob Andersson OK Linné 12
Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg Orientering 6
Björn Karlsson Halmstad OK 0
Morgan Karlsson Sundbybergs IK 0
Bryan Russel-Keely IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0
Erik Barr Zeilon Skåneslättens OL 0
Mathias Peter* Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Andreas Sølberg IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Linus Bohman Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0
Hugo Eriksson OK Nolaskogsarna 0
Vitalii Hychko Sävedalens AIK 0
Viktor Larsson Ärla IF 0 0 0
Fredrik Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 0
Joakim Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Sixten Hillerhag OK Linné 0
Algirdas Bartkevicius OK Denseln 0
Miloš Nykodým OK Linné 0 0
Jens Wängdahl IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Viktor Runnby Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Mikolaj Dutkowski Ronneby OK 0 0 0
Victor Bergstrand Linköpings OK 0
Anders Carlsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF Örebro 0
Yury Masnyy Hellas Orientering 0
Oscar Vångell Ärla IF 0
Oskari Liukkonen Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN 0
Michael Chun Chi Tsang Scout Orienteering Club, HKG 0
Måns Sandgren OK Orion 0
Nitsan Yasur OK Linné 0 0
Simon Svensson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Tim Robertson Koovee, FIN 0
Ivan Sirakov Bulgaria National Team, BUL 0 0
Toni Saari Paimion Rasti, FIN 0 0
Moritz Döllgast* OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Chris Smithard* OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Stepan Mudrak* Stora Tuna OK 0
Simon Christoferson Växjö OK 0
Franz Glaner* OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Vojtěch Sýkora Koovee, FIN 0 0 0
Arnaud Perrin Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 0
Raphael Mak Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Piotr Paszynski UKS Orientus Lodz, POL 0
Måns Östman Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Anton Novichenko Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Martin Larsson Hestra IF 0
Pontus Petersson OK Orion 0
Andreas Jansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0
Richard Sjöholm OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Peter Öberg OK Hällen 0
Matthias Groell OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Gustav Sparrevik IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Jonas Engström OK Hällen 0
Espen Hadmark Hultgreen Tyrving IL, NOR 0
Martin Djerf IK Hakarpspojkarna 0
Krzysztof Wolowczyk OK Denseln 0 0 0
Pontus Karlsson Markbygdens OK 0
Assar Hellström OK Ravinen 0
Daniel Roos Attunda OK 0
Joel Käll Karlsson Linköpings OK 0
Martin Jansson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Olof Eriksson OK Linné 0
Viktor Wassén Vänersborgs SK 0
Filip Karlsson IF Hagen 0
Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Mikael Kristensson Skåneslättens OL 0
Pavlo Ushkvarok OK Denseln 0
Julian Dent IFK Lidingö SOK 0
Filip Jacobsson OK Tisaren 0 0
Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0 0
Joakim Andén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0
Oskar Sandberg Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0
Lukas Lundgren Växjö OK 0 0 0
Nils Hammaräng Grip OK Orion 0
Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0
Oliwer Lundberg Freidig, NOR 0
Erik Nilsson Simkovics Ulricehamns OK 0 0
Markus Hederskog IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0
Rudolfs Zernis Ärla IF 0 0
Simon Lundin OK Kolmården 0 0
David Lingfors OK Linné 0
Josh Beech Espoon Suunta, FIN 0
Emil Andersson Ärla IF 0
Göran Winblad Fredrikstad SK, NOR 0 0
Fritjof Axelsson FK Göingarna 0
Johan Törnroth Hestra IF 0
Fredrik Salomonsson Skåneslättens OL 0
Johannes Ridefelt OK Linné 0
Björn Hellrup OK Pan-Kristianstad 0
Martin Hederskog IFK Umeå 0
Jakob Enmark Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 0
Kevin Ståhl Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Oskar Cervin Helsingborgs SOK 0
Oskar Leinonen OK Kolmården 0
Viktor Skoog Kils OK 0
Henrik Håkansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0
Magnus Thuresson Skåneslättens OL 0
Andreas Höye IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Andrey Salin Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Axel Wrådhe Attunda OK 0
William Pommer Stora Tuna OK 0
Emil Kalered OK Denseln 0
Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 0
Johan Lidström IFK Göteborg Orientering 0
Nick Barrable OK Ravinen 0
Thomas Landqvist Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 0 0
Christian Redtzer Attunda OK 0
Mats Troeng OK Linné 0 0 0 (0)

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 264 (138) 300 (240) 300 -> +0:00
2 Annika Simonsen IK Hakarpspojkarna 300 216 240 (120) (126) -> +3:09
3 Ida Øbro OK Orion 240 (0) 300 264 -> +3:18
4 Agnes Kracht FarumTisvilde OK, DEN 264 198 264 (108) -> +5:41
5 Johanna Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK (114) (162) 180 198 240 -> +6:25
6 Frida Vikström Sundsvalls OK (162) 180 216 180 (138) -> +7:48
7 Klara Axelsson Eksjö SOK (120) (96) 138 138 162 -> +10:37
8 Ella Sjöberg Tullinge SK (102) (0) 120 126 216 -> +10:57
9 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 72 108 (54) 90 -> +15:40
10 Hanna Mårtensson Göteborg-Majorna OK 180 102 (72) 108 (96) -> +15:43
11 Ebba Ganslandt IFK Lidingö SOK 0 60 (0) 42 -> +15:51
12 Alice Svensson Finndahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 150 (78) 102 (18) 114 -> +16:02
13 Ronja Hugg Stora Tuna OK 126 198 108 (96) (102) -> +16:07
14 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 138 (18) 84 (0) 60 -> +16:26
15 Lisa Jonsson-Nordin Skåneslättens OL 0 162 102 (0) -> +18:06
16 Zsófia Sárközy IFK Lidingö SOK 162 198 -> +21:39
17 Julia Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 78 84 (36) (0) 84 -> +22:04
18 Sofia Johansson OK Skärmen 48 120 (12) (0) 18 -> +22:12
19 Ellen Kallerbäck OK Orion 42 84 0 -> +22:16
20 Maja Kindlund OK Tranan 84 54 48 (30) -> +22:21
21 Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK 60 6 (0) (0) 78 -> +22:22
22 Amanda Karlsson OK Ravinen 54 0 -> +22:26
23 Irmalinn Nilsson Härlövs IF 36 66 (0) (0) 48 -> +22:28
24 Maja Mörth Stora Tuna OK 6 42 (0) 36 (0) -> +22:29
25 Caroline Pigerre IFK Lidingö SOK (0) 42 114 12 -> +24:08
26 Selma Gumaelius Waxholms OK 0 66 -> +25:55
27 Ebba Jensen Skåneslättens OL 0 0 (0) 42 (0) -> +26:37
28 Sofie Josefsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 48 0 -> +26:48
29 Elise Josefsson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 66 30 (0) -> +27:02
30 Hanna Lagerberg OK Södertörn 108 (0) 150 150 (24) -> +27:28
31 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK 0 -> +28:38
32 Moa Westblad OK Ravinen 90 24 24 (6) -> +29:00
33 Anna Hallmén OK Tisaren 30 0 -> +29:29
34 Lovisa Blomgren Eksjö SOK 18 0 18 (0) (0) -> +29:31
35 Ebba Hjertberg Hestra IF 0 0 90 (0) -> +29:41
36 Kristina Tedhamre Snättringe SK 72 -> +29:42
37 Tindra Hjort Falköpings AIK OK 24 0 (0) 66 (0) -> +30:35
38 Tove Ekström Linköpings OK 12 0 -> +34:59
39 Linnéa Gustafsson OK Hällen 0 0 -> +38:44
40 Karin Modin Bromma-Vällingby SOK 0 0 0 -> +38:54
41 Alva Lindell IF Thor 0 0 0 -> +41:46
42 Josefine Andersson Täby OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +42:15
43 Ellen Skoog OK Hammaren 0 -> +44:08
44 Elvira Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0 (0) 6 (0) -> +47:51
Erika Källvik Leufvén Åmåls OK 198 (90) 264 216 (180)
Ella Olsson Grycksbo IF OK 216 300 126 (78)
Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 240 126 114
Eliane Deininger IFK Mora OK 150 90
Veronika Kalinina IFK Lidingö SOK 114 78
Alva Sellgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 48 66 60 (0)
Ella Palm IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 150
Venla Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 24 126
Frida Hector Snättringe SK 66 0 72
Ida Kristiansson Halden SK, NOR 36 96
Frida Johansson OK Djerf 96 0
Fiona Bunn Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 72 0
Hanna Kjellin Sundsvalls OK 30 36
Malva Steen OK Enen 54
Elsa Lindeblom Hestra IF 54 0
Emma Blixt OK Hammaren 12 30 0 (0) (0)
Sofie Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 12 6
Tuva Nikolausson Svaide Roma SOK 6
Stina Johansson OK Bävern 0 0 0 (0)
Moa Erlandsson Vimmerby OK 0
Lisa Börnstedt Kungälvs OK 0 0 0
Jenny Wegebro Sundsvalls OK 0 0
Sofia Klasson Hestra IF 0
Vilma Svantesson OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0 0 (0)
Elina Hanson Kungälvs OK 0 0 0
Ella Andersson OK Södertörn 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Kaisa Rooba Umeå OK 0 0
Lovisa Längheim Tullinge SK 0
Ronja Jungåker OK Kåre 0 0
Lotten Kindlundh FK Finn 0
Johanna Wilhelmsson Karlskrona SOK 0

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 300 (240) 300 (240) 300 -> +0:00
2 August Mollén OK Denseln 264 (72) 198 (96) 216 -> +1:22
3 Emil Auselius Bredaryds SOK 240 264 240 (216) (240) -> +1:28
4 Gustav Runefors Växjö OK (150) 162 264 300 (162) -> +1:54
5 Erik Herne OK Ravinen (96) 180 (180) 264 264 -> +2:26
6 Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK (120) 300 162 (126) 198 -> +5:43
7 Jonas Andersson OK Roxen (24) 78 102 84 (72) -> +7:39
8 Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 216 (6) 108 138 -> +7:40
9 Hugo Lillieström OK Roxen 162 (150) 162 (150) 180 -> +7:43
10 Kristoffer Tengroth Sundbybergs IK 126 180 150 -> +9:20
11 Sebastian Daland IFK Göteborg Orientering 6 198 102 -> +9:38
12 Olof Skoglund Kils OK 108 (54) 102 (84) 90 -> +9:41
13 Oskar Edvardsson Järfälla OK (78) 108 126 162 (108) -> +9:50
14 Oscar Johansson Karlskrona SOK 114 126 (0) 138 (114) -> +9:51
15 Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK (60) 216 138 (60) 84 -> +10:40
16 Johan Giberg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 90 0 126 -> +12:47
17 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 198 120 120 -> +13:16
18 Simon Harden FK Boken 138 120 (72) 96 -> +13:22
19 Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK (12) 138 120 (18) 78 -> +13:37
20 Victor Hansson Jönköpings OK (48) 96 108 114 (60) -> +14:13
21 Niklas Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 180 198 216 (102) (0) -> +15:07
22 Jonathan Uller Kils OK (0) (0) 54 54 18 -> +16:44
23 Fredrik Hamrefors Västerås SOK 36 90 84 (30) (6) -> +17:04
24 Lukas Katvala Karlskrona SOK 84 36 0 (0) (0) -> +17:05
25 Alexander Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 90 0 -> +17:15
26 Olle Grywenz OK Linné 54 114 48 (24) (42) -> +17:16
27 Filip Bengtsson OK Orion 84 42 (0) 48 -> +17:48
28 Andreas Jonsson OK Orion (0) 18 72 (0) 24 -> +17:53
29 Axel Olsson IF Hagen (0) 30 24 (0) 36 -> +18:12
30 Andreas Gustafsson IK Hakarpspojkarna (0) 48 36 48 (0) -> +19:13
31 Oscar Modig OK Pan-Kristianstad 72 0 0 (0) (0) -> +19:15
32 Zac Hudd IFK Lidingö SOK (0) 66 60 (0) 36 -> +19:32
33 Daniel Bogren IF Hagen 0 (0) (0) 72 60 -> +20:11
34 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK 42 42 90 (42) (6) -> +20:12
35 Martin Lamm Frölunda OL 0 12 0 (0) (0) -> +20:15
36 Emil Pettersson Karlskrona SOK 30 0 (0) (0) 18 -> +20:19
37 Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen 0 12 0 (0) -> +23:57
38 Albin Andersson Tullinge SK 0 -> +25:35
39 Emil Karlsson Hestra IF 0 (0) 36 66 -> +25:40
40 Axel Halvarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0 0 -> +25:48
41 Mattias Kallhauge Snättringe SK 0 0 0 (0) -> +25:51
42 Lukas Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 -> +25:54
43 Jonathan Jylltorp Linköpings OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +25:57
44 Gabriel Sturesson Lerums SOK 0 0 6 (0) -> +25:59
45 Simon Freyland Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +26:03
46 Hannes Svahn OK Ravinen 0 0 0 -> +26:06
47 Simon Dahlberg OK Nolaskogsarna 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +27:21
48 Francesco Magenes Växjö OK 0 0 0 -> +28:15
49 Emil Grehn OK Rodhen 0 0 0 (0) -> +29:37
50 Edvin Nordström Täby OK 12 0 -> +29:40
51 Ludvig Hallabro Hässleholms OK 0 0 -> +29:59
52 Oskar Svahn Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +30:06
53 Truls Lindholm Sundsvalls OK 0 -> +33:02
54 Daniel Hellberg Lunds OK 0 0 0 -> +36:06
55 Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK 0 0 -> +40:53
56 Klas Johansson OK Tranan 0 0 0 (0) -> +42:17
57 Emil Arvidsson Säterbygdens OK 0 0 -> +42:26
Lukas Olm Kils OK 102 0 114 (0)
Gustav Olsson OK Orion 0 102 66 (0)
Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 18 60 78 (0) (0)
Erik Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 66
Olle Hedman IF Hagen 0 30
Jakob Ingström IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 24 0
William Lundstedt Mullsjö SOK 0 18
Riccardo Casanova OLG Regensburg, GER 0 6
Kacper Kuca OK Kolmården 0 0
Walter Lagerhäll Rehns BK 0 0 0
William Nilsson Nyköpings OK 0 0
Victor Bylund IF Thor 0 0
Marcus Nylén Degerfors OK 0
Gustav Frænell Sundsvalls OK 0 0
Simon Björklund Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Oskar Enges Attunda OK 0 0 0
Daniel Rönnqvist OK Linné 0 0
Albin Alsiö IF Hagen 0 0 0
Eric Berlin Trollhättans SOK 0 0
Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 0
Elias Ljungqvist Sävedalens AIK 0
Erik Eriksson OK Älgen 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Carl Holmberg IF Hagen 0 0 0
Axel Kudinoff OK Södertörn 0
Gustav Johnsson IFK Mora OK 0 0
Noel Waldenfjord Järfälla OK 0 0
Martin Skärlén Haninge SOK 0
Benjamin Langerak Järfälla OK 0 0
Marcus Carlsson IF Hagen 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Oskar Forsberg Snättringe SK 0 0
Filip Möller OK Södertörn 0 0 0
Johannes Öhgren OK Kåre 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK 0 0
Mattias Ivares OK Södertörn 0
Timon Lorenz OLG Regensburg, GER 0 0

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK (0) 300 162 162 -> +0:00
2 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 264 (126) (150) 264 216 -> +0:06
3 Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 240 198 -> +3:59
4 Ebba Berglin OK Orion 180 (108) 216 300 -> +4:04
5 Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 198 (48) 162 (78) 264 -> +4:19
6 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn (162) 216 180 (48) 240 -> +4:40
7 Emma Ling IK Hakarpspojkarna (102) 114 198 198 (60) -> +6:10
8 Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK 300 (0) 126 180 (120) -> +6:48
9 Lisa Åkesson Markbygdens OK 120 (0) 102 (54) 150 -> +10:55
10 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen 150 162 (0) (102) 180 -> +11:28
11 Alicia Lundgren Växjö OK 114 (0) (60) 126 84 -> +11:51
12 Agnes Broman OK Roslagen (0) (66) 96 138 108 -> +12:03
13 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK 180 90 90 -> +12:31
14 Annick Meister OK Södertörn 90 (72) (42) 150 108 -> +12:35
15 Signe Nilsson Nyköpings OK 0 138 216 (0) (0) -> +16:04
16 Hillevie Svärd Strängnäs-Malmby OL (0) (0) 18 30 96 -> +16:50
17 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 96 42 -> +16:52
18 Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 78 72 (0) 72 -> +16:55
19 Elin Martanova Slavia Liberec Orienteering, CZE 114 78 -> +17:01
20 Lovisa Lager Halmstad OK (0) 42 84 6 (0) -> +17:06
21 Clara Samuelsson OK Vivill (30) (0) 66 66 138 -> +17:10
22 Nina Persson Haninge SOK 24 90 24 -> +18:03
23 Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 120 84 (0) -> +18:04
24 Elin Nilsson Andrarums IF 96 12 30 (0) (0) -> +18:24
25 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 108 0 (0) 54 -> +18:35
26 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 108 60 (42) 72 -> +20:56
27 Ida Eskilsson IK Hakarpspojkarna -> +21:43
28 Malin Bierfeldt Ärla IF 18 -> +25:24
29 Hilma Holmström Härlövs IF 18 0 -> +25:35
30 Maja Porle Växjö OK 42 24 (0) 36 -> +25:45
31 Ebba Lind OK Skärmen 0 (0) (0) 60 48 -> +25:51
32 Lovisa Wigertz Långhundra IF 0 0 (0) 6 -> +25:55
33 Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 36 0 -> +26:10
34 Amelie Rajan IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +26:11
35 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +26:13
36 Ida Hofstedt Täby OK 0 0 0 -> +26:17
37 Ida Hänström Täby OK 0 -> +26:30
38 Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 0 0 0 -> +26:52
39 Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 0 0 -> +27:02
40 Ylva Sandén OK Södertörn 0 0 -> +27:07
41 Aino Rantala IFK Mora OK -> +27:20
42 Wilma Bergander Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 -> +27:22
43 Emilia Bergström OK Rodhen 12 0 0 (0) (0) -> +27:32
43 Tilde Engberg Härnösands OK 0 -> +27:32
45 Elin Bjessmo Bromma-Vällingby SOK -> +27:44
46 Emilia Engel OK Ravinen 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +27:48
47 Ebba Lindman IK Hakarpspojkarna 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +28:27
48 Kristina Klingnéus IK Vikings OK 0 0 0 -> +28:29
49 Thea Svensson IK Vikings OK 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:30
50 Linnea Wedberg-Kilnäs Sjövalla FK 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:32
51 Julia Nordlander Sundsvalls OK 0 0 0 -> +28:44
52 Moa Karlsson OK Hammaren 0 0 0 (0) -> +28:49
53 Sofie Franzén Almby IK 0 0 0 -> +29:40
54 Embla Cinthio Skåneslättens OL 0 -> +29:55
55 Elsa Nilsson Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +30:00
56 Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 0 0 0 (0) -> +31:59
57 Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 0 0 0 (0) -> +32:04
58 Alma Leijon Härlövs IF 0 0 0 (0) -> +33:18
59 Nicolina Moberg OK Tyr 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +34:01
60 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 0 0 -> +34:15
61 Klara Höglund Eksjö SOK 0 0 0 (0) -> +34:42
62 Amelia Block UKS Orientus Lodz, POL 0 0 -> +34:43
63 Alice Palmgren Sundsvalls OK 0 0 -> +34:48
64 Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:03
65 Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +35:32
66 Hilda Axelsson FK Göingarna 0 0 0 (0) (0) -> +39:51
67 Sanna Hedberg OK Södertörn 0 0 0 -> +40:17
68 Therese Nilsson OK Österåker 18 0 72 (0) -> +40:58
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 138 264 264
Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 240 240
Ellen Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 240 (36) (90) 108 114
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen Søllerød OK, DEN 300 138
Malin Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 300 114
Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 216 150 0
Ebba Lindell IF Thor 198 120
Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 78 102 78
Alma Holmqvist Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna 84 138
Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK 48 (6) 36 120 (0)
Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 60 96 0
Sabina Aumo* Kungälvs OK 126
Lovisa Weiden Skåneslättens OL 72 0 24 (0)
Agnes Lindblom Malmö OK 84 0 0 (0) (0)
Klara Persson Halmstad OK 66
Julia Rangert IK Hakarpspojkarna 54 0
Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 54 0
Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre 0 54
Tove Pettersson OK Roxen 0 48
Lisa Olsson Torsås OK 36 0 (0) 12
Sofia Ivers Attunda OK 0 0 30
Alma Vilhelmsson Falköpings AIK OK 30 0 0 (0)
Martina Rizzi Eksjö SOK 30 0
Thea Bökman Helsingborgs SOK 18 0 0
Anna Gröll Eksjö SOK 0 12
Vera Rolfsson Skarpnäcks OL 12 0
Alma Gustafsson SOK Aneby 6 0 0
Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 0 0 6
Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK 0
Alma Kappel OK Tyr 0
Lilian Palm HJS-Vansbro OK 0
Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 0
Emmy Palm FK Boken 0
Alberte Kaae-Nielsen Søllerød OK, DEN 0 0
Elin Berg OK Ravinen 0
Frida Arnesson Skarpnäcks OL 0
Katarina Norrby OK Södertörn 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Tove Ordqvist Kils OK 0 0
Klara Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 0 0
Linnea Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 0 0 0 (0)
Zuzanna Gielec UKS Orientus Lodz, POL 0 0
Kajsa Ljungberg Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0
Elsa Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 0 0
Alice Marmelid OK Roxen 0 0 0
Moa Hjorth Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 0
Clara Spik Leksands OK 0 0 0
Anna Lithell OK Linné 0
Clara Johansson OK Skärmen 0 0 0
Ylva Johansson OK Djerf 0
Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 0
Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 0
Tove Ringi OK Kåre 0
Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF 0 0 0 (0) (0)
Karin Wedman Västerbergslagens OL 0 0
Moa Alsiö IF Hagen 0 0
Sara Möller OK Södertörn 0 0
Clara Dahl Härlövs IF 0 0
Moa Wallenborg Lunds OK 0 0 0
Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 0
Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 0
Isabella Aumo Kungälvs OK 0
Nora Aroneng Hestra IF 0
Alva Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 0

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
29/3
13/4
14/4
3/5
4/5
5/5
Totalt
1 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 300 (264) 300 300 (264) -> +0:00
2 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof (60) 198 (162) 300 300 -> +5:32
3 Philip Carlsson Nyköpings OK 240 (78) 240 216 (126) -> +6:28
4 Simon Frisk Järla Orientering (198) 240 216 (0) 240 -> +10:01
5 Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK (0) 120 162 96 -> +13:20
6 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 216 (84) 198 198 (90) -> +13:23
7 Benjamin Näslund Skogslöparna (0) 126 120 102 -> +13:40
8 Melker Lundin OK Hällen 138 150 (138) 240 (66) -> +13:50
9 Gustav Wirén Attunda OK (24) 102 (0) 138 138 -> +16:59
10 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK (0) 162 66 (60) 162 -> +17:02
11 Hugo Jakobsson Eksjö SOK (0) 108 96 120 -> +17:06
12 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna (0) 66 78 (0) 108 -> +17:08
13 Alfred Pettersson Mullsjö SOK (0) 36 (18) 162 150 -> +17:20
14 Albin Falk Nyköpings OK 78 (12) 126 (78) 198 -> +17:37
15 Lukas Novak Eksjö SOK 0 (0) 78 42 -> +19:49
16 Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK (0) (0) 84 96 60 -> +19:50
17 Jesper Lidmar Snättringe SK 126 0 (0) 180 -> +19:51
18 Mattis Persson Eksjö SOK 66 114 (0) 30 (30) -> +19:55
19 Hugo Ström Mullsjö SOK 102 0 -> +20:00
20 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 0 60 0 (0) -> +20:02
21 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 84 108 72 -> +20:07
22 Hugo Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 162 30 78 -> +20:08
23 Linus Lundberg OK Bävern 96 54 0 (0) (0) -> +20:09
24 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK 0 0 108 (0) (0) -> +20:12
24 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 90 0 (0) (0) 84 -> +20:12
26 Felix Bäckstäde Visborgs OK 0 0 (0) 96 (0) -> +20:18
27 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 (0) 30 12 (0) -> +20:25
28 Emil Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) 48 (0) 54 114 -> +21:03
29 Anton Silier Järfälla OK 180 30 90 (0) (24) -> +22:48
30 Duncan Robertson Svaide Roma SOK 138 6 18 -> +23:07
31 Erik Åkesson Växjö OK