Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

O-ligan Östergötland 2019

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 17 deltävlingar.

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Edvin Åtting Linköpings OK (12) 15 15 15 (12) 15 15 15 15 (12) 15 (12) 15 135
2 Arvid Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 15 10 12 15 12 12 12 (9) 15 12 115
3 Oscar Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (7) 12 10 10 10 12 9 15 15 10 (2) 103
4 Oskar Karlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 9 12 15 (9) (6) (7) (9) (9) 10 10 12 10 12 (9) 10 100
5 Joel Frodin OK Roxen 10 8 7 7 8 15 12 10 (7) 9 86
6 Jakob Lindholm Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12 8 9 7 8 9 7 6 66
7 Love Otterström Linköpings OK 6 9 8 5 8 4 7 6 53
8 Arvid Karlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 4 9 3 9 3 6 6 8 48
9 Nils Johnsson Matteus SI 1 7 1 4 5 9 8 8 43
10 Edwin Wedin NAIS Orienteringsklubb 6 8 7 9 7 37
11 Emil Östemar Finspångs SOK 8 6 7 8 4 33
12 Karl Kullberg Björkfors GOIF 1 5 1 8 4 5 6 30
13 Malte Andersson Matteus SI 2 1 6 6 3 7 25
14 Edwin Otterborg Linköpings OK 10 5 8 23
15 Axel Jarl NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 10 1 5 4 21
16 Mille Langer OK Roxen 10 10 20
17 Emil Hallin OK Motala 4 5 4 13
17 Timbastian Brander Tjalve IF Norrköping 1 2 5 5 13
19 Vilgot Lidvik Linköpings OK 6 2 3 11
19 Fredrik Selldin Stjärnorps SK 5 2 3 1 11
21 Linus Söderberg Linköpings OK 5 4 1 10
22 Rasmus Wärn NAIS Orienteringsklubb 4 2 6
23 Rafael Sanhueza OK Motala 2 3 5
24 Linus Fredsberg OK Roxen 1 3 4
25 Felix Gustafsson Björkfors GOIF 3 3
25 Alve Adolfsson Linköpings OK 3 3
27 Emil Oscarsson Finspångs SOK 1 1 2
27 Oscar Larsson OK Motala 1 1 2
29 Gustav Ljungstorp Hammarkinds OK 1 1
29 Hugo Rantzer Linköpings OK 1 1

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 12 (12) (6) (10) (12) (10) (10) (9) 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 132
2 Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 10 15 (2) 15 15 12 15 12 12 (9) 12 (5) (5) (10) (3) 118
3 Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 15 (6) 12 (1) (1) 12 (5) 9 8 15 10 10 (2) 7 (7) 98
3 Hugo Braam OK Denseln (3) (7) 15 (1) 10 15 (8) 10 10 9 10 (8) 9 (8) (9) 10 98
5 Elis Peterson OK Denseln (2) 10 (1) 9 5 15 8 3 12 12 12 86
6 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 7 9 7 (2) 7 8 (6) (1) (2) 10 12 9 (4) (6) 12 81
7 Arvid Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 12 6 7 7 12 8 (4) 9 8 9 78
8 Arvid Svensson Björkfors GOIF 6 (5) 10 9 9 7 (1) 6 (3) 7 (2) 8 10 (1) (4) 72
9 Gustav Hellgren Skogspojkarnas OK 8 5 1 4 7 6 5 6 3 (1) 45
10 Elis Bönner Björkfors GOIF 4 4 8 1 1 1 9 (1) 5 5 38
11 Vincent Dahm Tjalve IF Norrköping (1) 5 3 3 4 (1) 3 5 (1) 6 4 2 (1) 35
11 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 1 8 1 1 4 1 1 (1) 6 12 35
13 Rikard Hellgren Finspångs SOK 9 8 3 5 8 33
14 Ian Johansson Linköpings OK 9 7 1 6 1 4 28
15 Olle Malmström Linköpings OK 4 8 1 1 7 3 24
16 Ted Johnsson Matteus SI 1 1 6 1 1 1 1 7 1 20
16 August Ekinge OK Motala 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 (1) 2 (1) (1) (1) (1) 10 20
18 Lucas Berggren Linköpings OK 1 3 3 4 1 1 1 (1) 3 (1) 2 (1) 19
19 Arvid Roth Linköpings OK 1 2 1 1 4 7 1 1 18
19 Edvin Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 1 4 2 6 1 3 1 18
19 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 5 1 6 1 1 1 1 2 18
22 Robin Wilhelmson Tjalve IF Norrköping 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 8 16
23 Adam Plawski OK Roxen 8 7 15
23 Rasmus Viberg OK Roxen 1 1 1 5 3 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 15
23 Filip Höög OK Motala 1 1 1 1 1 1 9 15
26 Ludvig Eriksson Linköpings OK 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 12
26 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 1 1 1 1 7 12
26 Elias Ohlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5 2 1 4 12
29 Hugo Björkhammer Björkfors GOIF 6 1 1 1 1 10
30 Noah Korall Motala AIF OL 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 9
31 Oscar Kjellman Linköpings OK 5 1 1 7
32 Oliver Halenius Motala AIF OL 1 1 1 1 4
32 Viktor Abrahamsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 2 1 4
32 Adam Lundby Tjalve IF Norrköping 1 1 1 1 4
35 Kevin Karlsson Hammarkinds OK 1 1 1 3
35 Martin Pilemalm Motala AIF OL 1 1 1 3
35 Gustav Granström NAIS Orienteringsklubb 3 3
35 Lucas Pilemalm Motala AIF OL 1 1 1 3
39 Otto Åkerblom Linköpings OK 1 1 2
40 Alexander Karlström Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 1
40 Filip Flis Motala AIF OL 1 1
40 Elias Sjöwall OK Denseln 1 1
40 Edvard Bönner Björkfors GOIF 1 1
40 Adam Lundqvist OK Motala 1 1
40 Samuel Hallbäck OK Motala 1 1
40 Gabriel Davidsson OK Motala 1 1

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Johan Årbrink Linköpings OK 15 (10) 15 12 15 15 (9) (9) 15 15 (10) 12 (10) 12 (10) (10) 126
2 Hugo Persson OK Denseln 15 12 (9) 10 12 15 (8) 12 (10) 12 (10) 12 15 115
3 Valter Fredriksson Tjalve IF Norrköping 12 12 10 10 12 10 (7) (8) 12 9 (8) (9) (9) (9) 12 99
4 Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 15 15 9 15 15 15 8 92
5 Simon Flankegård Tjalve IF Norrköping 9 (3) 8 10 10 6 7 8 15 15 (5) 88
6 Oliver Höög OK Motala 7 9 6 (1) 9 (4) 7 7 7 (1) (6) (3) 7 (6) 15 74
7 Ludvig Karlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 9 (4) 8 8 9 (4) (4) 9 (4) 8 7 6 6 (5) (1) 70
8 John Kinnander Matteus SI 8 3 (1) 7 8 (1) (3) (2) (3) 4 5 8 7 12 62
9 Rasmus Påledal OK Roxen 10 7 5 12 2 (1) (2) 4 3 (1) 4 (1) 4 51
10 Carl-Henrik Wass OK Kolmården 6 10 4 9 7 7 43
11 Albin Kjellberg Björkfors GOIF 6 7 4 1 8 1 1 (1) (1) (1) (1) (1) 4 10 42
12 Måns Björnskiöld OK Roxen 6 8 6 8 9 37
13 Andreas Törnkvist OK Denseln 1 12 12 6 31
14 Mattias Josefsson OK Roxen 3 1 10 1 3 6 5 1 30
15 Alfons Peterson OK Denseln 4 8 5 7 1 1 1 27
16 Carl Hedegård OK Kolmården 6 6 5 1 1 2 1 22
17 William Svartling OK Motala 1 2 3 6 1 1 5 2 21
18 Rasmus Karlsson OK Denseln 6 2 1 1 3 5 1 1 20
19 Karl Hjärtsjö Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5 7 1 2 3 18
20 Gustaf Kullberg Björkfors GOIF 5 1 1 5 1 13
21 Francesco Savani Skogspojkarnas OK 5 1 1 1 1 3 12
22 David Malm OK Kolmården 5 2 3 10
23 Daniel Jonsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 6 2 9
23 Ture Bergqvist NAIS Orienteringsklubb 3 1 1 4 9
23 Pontus Östemar Finspångs SOK 1 4 1 1 2 9
26 David Strömbäck OK Denseln 5 1 6
27 Emil Söderberg Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
28 Elmer Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 1 1 1 3
28 Vilgot Kempe OK Denseln 2 1 3
30 Olof Ekman Finspångs SOK 2 2
31 Samuel Klein Björkfors GOIF 1 1
31 Mattis Granström NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 1
31 Edvin Waltersson OK Roxen 1 1
31 Henrik Fladrich OK Denseln 1 1

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Ebba Skullman Linköpings OK 15 15 15 (12) 15 15 15 15 15 (9) 15 (12) (15) (15) (12) 135
2 Irma Frisell Boxholm-Mjölby OL (9) 10 15 12 (8) (8) 12 12 15 (10) 12 12 15 115
3 Emma Engström Finspångs SOK 10 12 12 (4) 10 12 12 10 12 (8) 15 (10) (8) 105
4 Frida Söderqvist Linköpings OK 10 9 (2) 9 12 (1) (6) 10 7 12 10 (5) 9 88
5 Tilda Malmström Tjalve IF Norrköping (6) 8 8 10 (7) (7) 9 (5) (7) 15 8 (7) 9 10 8 (4) 85
6 Tilde Eveborn OK Roxen 9 8 (6) 10 10 8 9 (6) 9 (8) 9 (2) 10 82
7 Johanna Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL (1) 4 9 10 9 6 7 9 10 (2) 9 (2) 73
8 Stina Berggren Linköpings OK 12 6 4 4 (2) 8 (3) 5 (4) 6 7 5 57
9 Tuva Andersson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 4 7 8 2 (1) (2) 6 (1) 5 5 3 15 55
10 Emma Lindgren NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7 5 5 5 3 4 5 6 1 41
11 Alice Ettling Skogspojkarnas OK 1 1 6 7 1 4 1 7 6 34
12 Clara Illner Tjalve IF Norrköping 5 3 1 1 5 1 6 4 7 33
13 Alva Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 3 6 4 2 4 3 3 3 3 (1) (1) 31
14 Elsa Korall Motala AIF OL 2 2 7 5 1 1 1 (1) 2 (1) (1) 2 (1) (1) 23
15 Nora Petersson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7 6 6 19
15 Jennifer Nyström OK Roxen 3 7 1 8 19
17 Ebba Hjärtsjö Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5 1 4 3 13
18 Whilma Lindblad OK Roxen 12 12
19 Hannah Åkerblom Linköpings OK 9 1 10
19 Wilma Fahlstedt Skogspojkarnas OK 3 1 1 4 1 10
21 Malva Engström OK Kolmården 8 8
22 Agnes Adolfsson Ödeshögs SK 1 1 3 1 1 7
22 Stina Wallin OK Roxen 3 1 1 1 1 7
24 Alice Classon NAIS Orienteringsklubb 1 4 1 6
25 Johanna Andersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 5 5
26 Beatrice Sanhueza OK Motala 1 2 3
26 Märta Haraldsson Motala AIF OL 1 1 1 3
26 Stina Jonsson OK Roxen 1 1 1 3
29 Märta Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2 2
29 Tova Kihlberg Linköpings OK 1 1 2
29 Katie Samuelsson Björkfors GOIF 1 1 2
29 Ellika Rashidi Ståhlberg OK Motala 1 1 2
33 Tuva Bodiroza Ödeshögs SK 1 1
33 Saga Sehler OK Kolmården 1 1
33 Julie Casselsjö OK Kolmården 1 1
33 Tora Kolmodin OK Roxen 1 1
33 Moa Öberg Björkfors GOIF 1 1
33 Hilda Brantvall OK Denseln 1 1

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 15 15 15 12 12 15 15 12 (12) 15 (12) (9) 126
2 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK (9) 15 12 (9) 10 (1) 12 10 15 12 10 15 111
3 Stella Rosengren Tjalve IF Norrköping 12 10 12 10 15 10 9 15 10 (7) (7) (8) (9) (5) 103
4 Annie Lund OK Kolmården 12 9 12 (6) (6) 15 8 9 15 9 (6) 8 97
5 Sofie Ettling Skogspojkarnas OK 15 1 15 12 12 9 15 10 89
6 Klara Zimmerman Tjalve IF Norrköping 10 (5) 8 12 (4) (5) 8 10 10 8 (8) 10 10 (8) (7) 86
7 Sigrid Forsman Linköpings OK 6 (4) 10 10 10 7 6 9 (6) (5) 8 7 (3) 73
8 Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 8 7 (2) 4 8 7 3 6 7 (1) 12 62
9 Alva Forsman Linköpings OK 7 9 4 8 9 (3) (3) 7 5 4 6 (4) (2) 59
10 Sofia Tunesson Skogspojkarnas OK 9 8 7 8 7 1 1 6 47
11 Stina Söderqvist Linköpings OK 8 7 1 4 7 (1) (1) 2 9 (1) 2 (1) (1) 4 44
12 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 6 8 1 5 7 9 5 41
13 Moa Pihlström OK Roxen 3 7 9 4 1 6 2 3 2 (1) 37
14 Tyra Lindell OK Roxen 2 3 5 1 1 5 6 4 5 32
15 Mindra Langer OK Roxen 4 5 6 1 3 4 1 3 1 28
15 Frida Samuelsson Björkfors GOIF 1 3 6 6 1 1 5 1 4 (1) 28
17 Moa Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1 4 1 1 15 22
18 Ellen Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 5 5 5 15
19 Johanna Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12 12
20 Irma Frisell Boxholm-Mjölby OL 10 10
21 Emmy Borg OK Denseln 2 3 1 6
22 Line Nideborn OK Roxen 1 1 1 1 1 5
23 Sofia Melin OK Kolmården 3 3
23 Fanny Waltersson OK Roxen 1 1 1 3
23 Moa Göhl Finspångs SOK 2 1 3
26 Malva Österberg OK Eken 1 1
26 Alma Olsson OK 64 Torpa 1 1
26 Ida Selim OK Roxen 1 1

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/4
13/4
14/4
22/4
28/4
1/5
8/5
14/5
19/5
8/8
18/8
24/8
25/8
30/8
1/9
7/9
20/10
Totalt
1 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 12 15 15 (10) 15 15 (10) 15 15 15 15 132
2 Alva Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 15 15 15 12 12 12 (1) 12 7 12 112
3 Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 12 12 15 10 12 12 9 12 15 109
4 Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK 12 12 10 9 10 7 8 12 (4) 10 90
5 Ida Waernqvist NAIS Orienteringsklubb 10 10 9 8 8 8 9 1 63
6 Fanny Östlund OK Kolmården 9 10 15 10 10 8 62
7 Ida Hjort OK Roxen 8 10 8 15 5 1 6 6 59
7 Elin Kjellman Linköpings OK 12 10 7 6 9 6 9 59
9 Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 9 15 6 9 9 10 58
9 Lova Frodin OK Roxen 12 8 8 7 8 7 8 58
11 Moa Algers Omholt Skogspojkarnas OK 6 8 7 9 9 5 44
12 Linn Johnsson Matteus SI 4 7 11
13 Elsa Karlsson Ödeshögs SK 5 5 10
14 Lova Elnegård Linköpings OK 7 7
15 Karin Arvelius Tjalve IF Norrköping 6 6

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2019-04-06 Kolmårdsdubbeln, medel OK Kolmården medel
2019-04-13 Skullebomedeln IFK Linköpings OS medel
2019-04-14 Björkforskampen Björkfors GOIF medel
2019-04-22 TGOK-orienteringen Tjällmo-Godegårds OK medel
2019-04-28 OK Motalas vårtävling OK Motala medel
2019-05-01 Svartåfejden Mjölby OK medel
2019-05-08 Ljungsbrokampen OK Skogsströvarna medel
2019-05-14 Staffans Minne Boxholms OK sprint
2019-05-19 DM, sprint, Östergötland OK 64 Torpa sprint
2019-08-08 Stjärnorpsmedeln Stjärnorps SK medel
2019-08-18 Tjällmoträffen Tjällmo-Godegårds OK lång
2019-08-24 Ramunderdubbeln, medel Skogspojkarnas OK medel
2019-08-25 Ramunderdubbeln, lång Skogspojkarnas OK lång
2019-08-30 DM, natt, Östergötland OK Eken lång
2019-09-01 DM, lång, Östergötland Linköpings OK lång
2019-09-07 DM, medel, Östergötland OK Motala medel
2019-10-20 Oktobertävlingen i Motala Motala AIF OL lång

Annonser