Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

SM Sport Vintercup 18/19

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 4 deltävlingar.

Herr/Lång

Plac Namn Klubb
8/12
19/1
23/2
9/3
Totalt
1 Mikael Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 80 (50) 80 60 220
2 Marcus Millegård Sävedalens AIK 100 0 100 200
3 Sergey Fedatsenka Sävedalens AIK 60 37 45 142
4 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
5 Max Peter Bejmer IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
6 Heino Ollin Sävedalens AIK 50 50 100
7 Anders Hedberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 30 40 29 99
8 Viktor Runnby Göteborg-Majorna OK 40 45 85
9 Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg Orientering 80 80
10 Erik Classon OK Orinto 80 80
11 Albin Thunberg Sävedalens AIK 45 35 80
12 Henrik Håkansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 37 33 70
13 Viktor Wassén Halden SK, NOR 60 60
13 Arvid Nord IK Hakarpspojkarna 60 60
15 Simon Schuster IFK Lidingö SOK 30 28 58
16 Niklas Hidman Halmstad OK 29 27 56
17 Martin Ivarsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 21 33 54
18 Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 50 50
19 Fredrik Norell Frölunda OL 20 28 48
20 Anton Karlsson OK Kullingshof 19 0 26 45
21 Måns Östman Göteborg-Majorna OK 45 45
22 Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 40 40
23 Simon Wikström OK Pan-Kristianstad 40 40
24 Rickard Norlin Kungälvs OK 37 37
25 Erik Engstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 37 37
26 Jooseppi Kalliokoski Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 35 35
27 Vitalii Hychko Sävedalens AIK 35 35
27 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 35 35
29 Morten Jarvis Westergård IFK Göteborg Orientering 33 33
29 Jesper Sjögren Hestra IF 33 33
31 Martin Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 31 31
32 Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 31 31
32 Simon Svensson OK Pan-Kristianstad 31 31
32 Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 31 31
35 Johan Wikström Sävedalens AIK 30 30
36 Anders Hederskog IFK Göteborg Orientering 30 30
37 Henrik Eliasson IFK Göteborg Orientering 29 29
38 Joakim Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 29 29
39 Magnus Homann OK Orinto 28 28
39 Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg Orientering 28 28
41 Fredrik Karlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 27 27
41 Kevin Ståhl Göteborg-Majorna OK 27 0 27
43 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 26 0 26
43 Laust Sörensen Göteborg-Majorna OK 26 26
45 Hermanni Sankelo Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 25 25
46 Johan Winterås Västerbergslagens OL 25 25
46 Love Berzell OK Ravinen 25 25
48 Jan Hansson Stenungsunds OK 24 24
49 Ilya Belianka Sävedalens AIK 24 24
49 Martin Gustafsson Klubblös 24 24
51 Rasmus Arfwedson Göteborg-Majorna OK 23 23
51 Johan Karlsson Klubblös 23 23
53 Anders Carlsson IFK Göteborg Orientering 22 22
54 Simon Larsson Sävedalens AIK 18 18
55 Anders Arfwedson Frölunda OL 17 17
56 Tobias Andersson Göteborgs SK 16 16
57 Anders Wadsten OK Landehof 15 15
58 Klas Dahlberg Klubblös 1 1
Viktor Jellvert Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Richard Sjöholm OK Pan-Kristianstad 0 0
Joshua Dudley IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0
Grunde Gjedtjernet Isaksætre IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0
Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0
Magnus Forsberg FK Herkules 0 0
Johan Lidström IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0
Arvid Våg IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 0

Dam/Mellan

Plac Namn Klubb
8/12
19/1
23/2
9/3
Totalt
1 Amilia Björklund Sävedalens AIK 31 60 100 191
2 Niclas Jonasson IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 60 160
3 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 60 40 37 137
4 Lisa Holer Göteborg-Majorna OK 100 100
4 Eskil Kinneberg IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
6 Lovisa Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 18 25 50 93
7 Erik Lindgren Sävedalens AIK 80 80
8 Martina Ruch OK Kåre 80 80
8 Viktor Runnby Göteborg-Majorna OK 80 80
8 Josefin Tjernlund OK Tisaren 80 80
11 Aina Edgren Göteborg-Majorna OK 45 29 74
12 Stina Berg Sävedalens AIK 28 45 73
13 Kristine Berglia Göteborg-Majorna OK 50 23 73
14 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Göteborg Orientering 37 35 72
15 Emma Andersson Sävedalens AIK 28 20 24 72
16 Anna Wallin Göteborg-Majorna OK 35 31 66
17 Moa Enmark Göteborg-Majorna OK 33 30 63
18 Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 60 60
19 Hanna Mårtensson Göteborg-Majorna OK 29 29 58
20 Malin Settergren Halmstad OK 16 35 51
21 Fredrik Karlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 50 50
21 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 50 50
23 Lucyna Wiktor Göteborg-Majorna OK 27 23 50
24 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 45 45
24 Morten Jarvis Westergård IFK Göteborg Orientering 45 45
26 Åsa Jellvert Göteborg-Majorna OK 13 31 44
27 Ola Wallinder Göteborg-Majorna OK 23 21 44
28 Wojciech Wiktor Göteborg-Majorna OK 22 19 41
29 Anders Johansson Göteborg-Majorna OK 40 40
30 Nils Grimbeck Sävedalens AIK 40 40
30 Elisabeth Hansson IFK Lidingö SOK 40 40
32 Asgeir Edvardsen Göteborg-Majorna OK 37 37
33 Line Cederberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 37 37
34 Sina Tommer IFK Göteborg Orientering 35 35
35 Ingvar Larsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 33 33
36 Anna Närhi IFK Göteborg Orientering 33 33
36 Emmi Jokela IFK Göteborg Orientering 33 33
38 Henrik Pettersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 13 19 32
39 Elin Pettersson IFK Göteborg Orientering 31 31
40 Christina Birath Stenungsunds OK 30 30
41 Anton Kastrup Sävedalens AIK 30 30
41 Kerstin Wadman Göteborg-Majorna OK 30 0 30
43 Arne Lund Stenungsunds OK 29 29
44 Anna Niklasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 28 28
44 Andreas Persson Göteborg-Majorna OK 28 28
46 Ingjerd Myhre IFK Göteborg Orientering 27 27
47 Jennie Runesson OK Vivill 26 26
47 Kajsa Carlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 26 26
47 Bengt Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 26 26
50 Johan Wettergren FK Herkules 12 14 26
51 Erik Aderstedt Kungälvs OK 25 25
51 Tuva Carlsson Wallum Sävedalens AIK 25 25
53 Henrik Essunger Sjövalla FK 24 24
53 Anastasia Dzianisava Sävedalens AIK 24 0 24
55 Camilla Engstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 23 23
56 Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 22 22
57 John Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 21 21
57 Emma Lindén FK Friskus-Varberg 21 21
59 David Gabrielsson Sävedalens AIK 20 20
59 Jimmy Pettersson IFK Göteborg Orientering 20 20
61 Annica Eng IFK Göteborg Orientering 19 19
62 Sofia Ebermark Sävedalens AIK 18 18
63 Marie Spångmyr Göteborg-Majorna OK 17 0 17
63 Johanna Nilsson Kungälvs OK 17 17
65 Maria Björklund Stora Tuna OK 16 16
66 Lisa Börnstedt Kungälvs OK 15 15
66 Pierre Karlsson OK Alehof 15 15
68 Göran Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 14 14
69 Thomas Gustafsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 11 11
70 Jan Stenhoff vacant 10 10
David Andersson IFK Lidingö SOK 0 0
Klara Pålsson Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Henrik Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Elias Ljungqvist Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Magnus Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 0 0 0
Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Jens Kaminsky Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Sven Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Hannes Essunger Sjövalla FK 0 0
Mats Gustafsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Magnus Karlsson OK Landehof 0 0
Kerstin Haugen Lund Stenungsunds OK 0 0
Johan Lund Stenungsunds OK 0 0

Ungdom/Motion/Kort

Plac Namn Klubb
8/12
19/1
23/2
9/3
Totalt
1 Jennie Andersson Göteborg-Majorna OK 80 45 125
2 Bernard Fiedler 100 100
3 Josefine Svensson IFK Göteborg Orientering 100 100
3 Henrik Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 100 100
3 Karl Aderstedt Althoff Kungälvs OK 100 100
6 Sven Börjeson Göteborg-Majorna OK 80 80
6 Johan Berglund Sävedalens AIK 80 80
8 Pierre Karlsson OK Alehof 37 35 72
9 Carl-Henry Andersson OK Orinto 60 60
9 Lucyna Wiktor Göteborg-Majorna OK 60 60
9 Frida Nero Göteborg-Majorna OK 60 60
12 Anders Björklund Sävedalens AIK 50 50
12 Elin Carlsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 50 50
12 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 50 50
15 Lena Carlsson Sävedalens AIK 45 45
15 Magnus Josefsson Sävedalens AIK 45 45
17 Veronica Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna 40 40
17 Lovisa Nilsson Sävedalens AIK 40 40
17 Göran Stuhlhofer OK Landehof 40 40
20 Wojciech Wiktor Göteborg-Majorna OK 37 37
20 Torbjörn Wikström OK Orinto 37 37
22 Ann-Louise Eliasson Göteborg-Majorna OK 35 35
22 Åsa Jellvert Göteborg-Majorna OK 35 35
24 Annika Kuhlin Göteborg-Majorna OK 33 33
24 Maria Poll Mölndal Outdoor IF 33 33
24 Per Nordholm Sävedalens AIK 33 33
27 Jan Stenhoff OK Landehof 31 31
27 Stig Larsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 31 31
29 Kristina Lorentzon Göteborg-Majorna OK 30 30
29 Karin Althoff Kungälvs OK 30 30
31 Evelina Welander Klubblös 29 29
31 Peter Wallentin Lerums SOK 29 29
33 Eva Nilsson Kungälvs OK 28 28
33 Gösta Eriksson FK Friskus-Varberg 28 28
35 Markus Nilsson Kungälvs OK 27 27
35 Hans Lindgren OK Skogshjortarna 27 27
37 Fredrik Hofflander Göteborg-Majorna OK 26 26
Marina Axelsson Markbygdens OK 0 0
Christer Borg Göteborg-Majorna OK 0 0
Susanne Berglund Sävedalens AIK 0 0
Eva Eriksson FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2018-12-08 SM Sport Vintercup #1 Göteborg-Majorna OK lång
2019-01-19 SM Sport Vintercup #2 Sävedalens AIK lång
2019-02-23 SM Sport Vintercup #3 Göteborg-Majorna OK lång
2019-03-09 SM Sport vintercup #4 final! Sävedalens AIK medel

Annonser