Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Eslöv Evening Sprint 2019

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 3 deltävlingar.

H

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
Totalt
1 Adam Lindblom Malmö OK 200 200 200 600
2 Sebastian Giese Örkelljunga FK 193 188 181 562
3 Alfred Ahltin Malmö OK 180 182 188 550
4 Viktor Henmyr OK Vilse 87 168 187 189 544
5 Anders Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 173 177 185 535
6 Mikael Persson FK Göingarna 179 173 183 535
7 André Bjärby Frosta OK 181 173 175 529
8 Mantas Zalaga Skåneslättens OL 169 157 165 491
9 Petter Solding Frosta OK 132 167 187 486
10 Ulf Linderfalk Skåneslättens OL 164 157 163 484
11 Björn Åkesson Skåneslättens OL 160 148 170 478
12 Jan Wahlström Malmö OK 164 155 153 472
13 Viktor Ahltin Malmö OK 144 152 136 432
14 Anders Nilsson Malmö OK 143 137 131 411
15 Joel Bergkvist Centrum OK 195 199 394
16 Jan Persson Ystads OK 129 123 140 392
17 Fredrik Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 196 193 389
18 Johan Gustafson Lunds OK 190 189 379
19 Håkan Olsson Rävetofta OK 128 119 128 375
20 Bengt Olsson Eslövs FK 186 170 356
21 Thomas Vensryd Eslövs FK 182 168 350
22 Torbjörn Davidsson Malmö OK 110 107 131 348
23 Stefan Adolfsson Eslövs FK 5 167 170 342
24 Roger Klotz Malmö OK 167 1 168 336
25 Lucas Treldal Lunds OK 162 173 335
26 Ola Markholm Skåneslättens OL 157 177 334
27 Karl Minör Lunds OK 167 165 332
28 Arne Gustafsson Malmö OK 98 93 132 323
29 Hans Kulstad Skåneslättens OL 178 141 319
30 Ulf Minör Lunds OK 160 146 306
31 Rasmus Persson Skåneslättens OL 144 158 302
32 Rasmus Anderberg Malmö OK 136 165 301
33 Niklas Gustafson Lunds OK 154 143 297
34 Johan Hammer Lunds OK 149 148 297
35 Bo Glantz Andrarums IF 111 74 100 285
36 Edvin Vensryd Eslövs FK 119 161 280
37 Gert Pettersson Lunds OK 142 134 276
38 Henrik Rosén Lunds OK 137 115 252
39 Hugo Hjelm Lunds OK 136 68 204
40 Leif Karlsson Frosta OK 87 1 110 198
41 Albin Weiden Skåneslättens OL 197 197
42 Kaare Hansson Malmö OK 93 104 197
43 Gustaf Wennerberg OK Pan-Kristianstad 196 196
44 Daniel Hellberg Lunds OK 1 193 194
45 Fredrik Hugosson Lunds OK 189 189
46 Preben Jörgensen Tisvilde Hegn OK, DEN 187 187
47 Jonas Hjert Falköpings AIK OK 187 187
48 Eric Wahlbom Lunds OK 85 102 187
49 Örjan Larsson Lunds OK 186 186
50 Erik Fors Hestra IF 185 185
51 Staffan Ahltin Malmö OK 185 185
52 Gordon Gustafson Lunds OK 184 1 185
53 Simon Engel Hässleholms OK 183 183
53 Marcus Henningsson Lunds OK 183 183
55 Fredrik Wahlbom Lunds OK 84 99 183
56 Martin Heyden Lunds OK 182 182
56 Erik Olsson FK Åsen 182 182
58 Ivar Helmersson Hässleholms OK 181 181
58 Pontus Gustafson Lunds OK 181 181
60 Johnny Malmgren Hjärnarps OL 69 53 58 180
61 Love Persson Malmö OK 175 1 176
62 Ronny Liljenberg Eslövs FK 174 174
63 Henrik Lindblom Malmö OK 1 172 173
64 Mattias Åberg Lunds OK 172 172
64 Fajer Wennerberg OK Klyftamo 172 172
66 Daniel Lindberg Eslövs FK 171 171
66 David Ekstrand Hässleholms OK 171 171
68 Håkan Grubb Malmö OK 168 168
68 Magnus Wallenborg Lunds OK 168 168
70 Nils Helmersson Hässleholms OK 166 166
70 Magnus Linde Skåneslättens OL 166 166
72 Carl Aspegren Hässleholms OK 163 163
73 Patrick Adlercreutz Lunds OK 162 162
73 Leo Eneroth Lunds OK 162 162
75 Gustav Klotz Malmö OK 161 161
76 Pär Söderhjelm OK Stigen 159 159
77 Bengt Nilsson Andrarums IF 155 155
78 Johan Raab FK Boken 154 154
79 Fredrik Olsson Eslövs FK 151 151
80 Adam Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL 150 150
81 Ruben Smith Lunds OK 148 148
82 Mikael Wester Vingåkers OK 147 147
82 Joakim Höög Malmö OK 147 147
84 Bengt Bergman Lunds OK 146 146
85 Tobias Palm Eslövs FK 144 1 145
86 Per Eneroth Lunds OK 145 145
87 Arne Thell Eslövs FK 142 142
88 Janne Lindholm Frosta OK 138 138
89 Sten Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL 136 136
90 Tomas Nilsson Hässleholms OK 135 135
91 Göran Mattsson Skåneslättens OL 134 134
92 Mikael Pahmp Klubblös 127 127
93 Jonny Svensson Härlövs IF 117 117
94 Stein Østby Malmö OK 114 114
95 Bo Paxby Malmö OK 107 107
96 Sven-Erik Forsell Skåneslättens OL 38 52 90
97 Tom Lindberg Lunds OK 84 84
98 Richard Bengtsson Lunds OK 63 63
99 John Berggren Lunds OK 44 44
100 Klas Tykesson Skåneslättens OL 37 37
101 Christer Ljungquist Lunds OK 5 5
102 Johan Jensen Skåneslättens OL 1 1 2
103 Robert Bertilsson Lunds OK 1 1
103 Loke Hedberg Lunds OK 1 1
103 Erik Schultz Lunds OK 1 1
103 Magnus Rydlund Hässleholms OK 1 1
103 Mattias Wallin Lunds OK 1 1
103 David Olander Lunds OK 1 1
103 David Aronsson Lunds OK 1 1
103 Anders Ericsson Lunds OK 1 1
103 Johan Knutsson Frosta OK 1 1
103 Felix Gustafsson Lunds OK 1 1

HK

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
Totalt
1 Atle Kulstad Skåneslättens OL 200 200 200 600
2 Ronald Mc Grail Hjärnarps OL 174 190 163 527
3 Olof Hansson Eslövs FK 200 185 385
4 Love Eneroth Lunds OK 145 148 293
5 Tor Hellberg Lunds OK 100 152 252
6 Ville Ekstrand Hässleholms OK 193 193
7 Johan Håkansson Klubblös 177 177
8 Thomas Vinblad Lunds OK 166 166
9 Isak Gustafsson Lunds OK 151 151
10 Alexander Bjärby Frosta OK 46 61 37 144
11 Emil Nilsson Klubblös 138 138
12 Gustav Åkesson Skåneslättens OL 136 136
13 John Berggren Lunds OK 133 133
14 Eric Tenland Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 130 130
15 Viktor Wallin Ödén Lunds OK 121 121
16 Philip Borggren Frosta OK 46 61 107
17 Jakob Åkesson Skåneslättens OL 96 96
18 Manfred Solding Frosta OK 5 27 62 94
19 Göran Liljequist OK Älme 69 5 74
20 Bertil Kollén Malmö OK 58 58
21 Klas Tykesson Skåneslättens OL 51 51
22 Phillip Borggren Frosta OK 5 5
23 Isak Smith Lunds OK 5 5
23 Christer Ljungquist Lunds OK 5 5
23 David Hansson Lunds OK 5 5

D

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
Totalt
1 Annie Lennartsson Skåneslättens OL 191 200 200 591
2 Linn Lindblom Malmö OK 159 178 163 500
3 Siri Wahlström Malmö OK 158 170 171 499
4 Tina Hagård Rävetofta OK 145 150 150 445
5 Karin Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 125 157 152 434
6 Anna Bjärby Frosta OK 120 144 145 409
7 Linnéa Bjärby Frosta OK 121 130 143 394
8 Carina Rydlund Hässleholms OK 190 190 380
9 Alva Nystedt Skåneslättens OL 183 186 369
10 Eva Tykesson Rävetofta OK 166 180 346
11 Kerstin Jensen Skåneslättens OL 166 177 343
12 Nellie Rydlund Hässleholms OK 167 176 343
13 Mathilda Jägryd Skåneslättens OL 164 178 342
14 Elsa Olsson Rävetofta OK 146 51 144 341
15 Jenny Vinblad Lunds OK 165 171 336
16 Karin Hjelm Lunds OK 153 177 330
17 Barbro Liljequist Heleneholms IF 140 174 314
18 Christina Segerslätt Skåneslättens OL 154 157 311
19 Linnea Rydlund Hässleholms OK 149 138 287
20 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 200 200
21 Emelie Malmberg Malmö OK 190 190
22 Marlene Bjärehed Malmö OK 186 186
23 Lovisa Weiden Skåneslättens OL 183 183
24 Pia Olsson Skåneslättens OL 182 182
24 Annika Engel Hässleholms OK 182 182
26 Caroline Lindelöw Härlövs IF 181 181
27 Selma Larsson Lunds OK 179 179
27 Lotta Linsefors Lunds OK 179 179
29 Anna Hellner Lunds OK 174 174
30 Marie Borggren Lunds OK 173 173
31 Hanna Modin Lunds OK 172 172
32 Elin Hugosson Lunds OK 171 171
33 Helena Westling Malmö OK 169 169
34 Christina-A-M Rönngren Lunds OK 168 168
35 Helena Appelgren Rävetofta OK 77 87 164
36 Lovisa Wahlbom Lunds OK 164 164
37 Anne Udd Eslövs FK 163 163
38 Tereza Planck Lunds OK 162 162
38 Cecilia Ödén Lunds OK 162 162
38 Mia Åberg Eslövs FK 162 162
41 Carolina Landin Malmö OK 159 159
42 Kati Nemeth Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 155 155
43 Elsa Ericsson Lunds OK 78 76 154
44 Sara Bengtsson Malmö OK 154 154
45 Sara Andersson FK Boken 150 150
46 Sofie Haväng Malmö OK 144 144
46 Carina Aronsson Hässleholms OK 144 144
48 Jenny Lindblom Malmö OK 133 133
49 Jenny Gustafsson Lunds OK 131 131
50 Elsa Westerlund OK Vilse 87 121 121
51 Britt Forsell Pirozzi Skåneslättens OL 117 117
52 Fanni Gustafson Faegersten Lunds OK 105 105
53 Eva Olsson FK Åsen 102 102
54 Märta Henningsson Lunds OK 94 94
55 Kerstin Nilsson Malmö OK 87 87
56 Lisbeth Lindeberg Malmö OK 77 77
57 Lisa Olsson Rävetofta OK 75 75
58 Hilda Uddgård Andreasson Frosta OK 28 28
59 Åse Uddgård Frosta OK 27 27
59 Ella Uddgård Andreasson Frosta OK 27 27
59 Elwira Sandström Frosta OK 27 27
62 Marielouise Antonsson Eslövs FK 10 10
63 Åsa Friberg Klubblös 1 1
63 Kristina Holmqvist Frosta OK 1 1
63 Moa Wallenborg Lunds OK 1 1

DK

Plac Namn Klubb
7/5
14/5
21/5
Totalt
1 Helén Åkesson Skåneslättens OL 177 194 167 538
2 Lisbeth Damsgaard Hjärnarps OL 189 186 148 523
3 Karin Malmgren Hjärnarps OL 159 157 102 418
4 Freja Gustafson Lunds OK 200 188 388
5 Kerstin Glantz Andrarums IF 133 123 125 381
6 Ebba Rosén Lunds OK 149 180 329
7 Anne Solding Frosta OK 100 79 104 283
8 Esther Krogh Nilsson Lunds OK 153 122 275
9 Kim Kulstad Skåneslättens OL 200 200
10 Ann-Katrin Almquist FK Göingarna 200 200
11 Hedda Åberg Lunds OK 186 186
12 Linnea Grahn Eskilsson Lunds OK 64 119 183
13 Julia Planck Lunds OK 53 127 180
14 Veronika Ekstrand Hässleholms OK 157 157
15 Torill Svendsen Frosta OK 156 156
16 Tova Borggren Lunds OK 153 153
17 Sofi Nilsson Klubblös 148 148
18 Sussi Borggren Frosta OK 119 119
19 My Wallenborg Lunds OK 111 111
20 Ellinor Åkerlund FK Boken 101 101
21 Viktoria Åkerlund FK Boken 96 96
22 Sussie Borggren Frosta OK 90 5 95

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2019-05-07 EES 2019 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 1 Eslövs FK sprint
2019-05-14 EES 2019 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 2 Eslövs FK sprint
2019-05-21 EES 2019 - Eslöv Evening Sprint - Etapp 3 Eslövs FK sprint

Annonser

Mila