Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

NordHallands Hem5dagars

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

Mycket lätt 2 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Lukas Moberg OK Löftan 40 (36) 45 50 42 177
2 Hugo Wadsö OK Nackhe 38 50 38 45 (38) 171
3 Casper Andersson OK Nackhe (0) 40 40 40 50 170
4 Gustav Sundin OK Nackhe 42 45 42 (33) 40 169
5 Maja Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 32 (30) 35 34 36 137
6 Alinda Rundqvist OK Nackhe (22) 28 32 26 45 131
7 Stina Andersson OK Löftan (28) 31 30 35 34 130
8 Amanda Sjööarv OK Nackhe 29 33 33 23 (0) 118
9 Oskar Andersson FK Friskus-Varberg 34 38 38 110
10 Stina Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 27 24 28 27 106
11 Nova Sili FK Friskus-Varberg 20 27 24 31 102
12 Lisa Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 23 22 27 28 100
13 Johannes Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared (19) 21 31 22 25 99
14 Hannes Berggren OK Nackhe 31 32 29 92
15 Märta Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 30 29 32 91
16 Alice Marmander FK Friskus-Varberg 33 26 29 88
17 Vidar Hanning OK Löftan 35 50 85
18 Jakob Andersson OK Löftan 36 42 78
19 Alva Björemark Fjärås AIK 21 36 19 76
19 Valter Gustavsson OK Löftan 34 42 0 76
21 Casper Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 35 36 71
22 Oskar Wallin Falkenbergs OK 31 33 64
23 Ebba Fransson FK Friskus-Varberg 25 32 57
24 Alex Karlsson OK Nackhe 25 30 55
25 Olof Sundin OK Nackhe 50 50
26 Charlie Rylin OK Nackhe 24 23 47
27 Erik Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 26 20 46
28 Almer Hanning OK Löftan 45 45
29 Elin Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 25 19 44
30 Veronica Andersson Fjärås AIK 18 24 42
31 Ann-Kristin Rundberg FK Friskus-Varberg 35 35
32 Signe Espersson OK Nackhe 34 34
33 Isac Berggren OK Nackhe 30 30
34 Felicia Persson Fjärås AIK 26 26
35 Bo Andersson OK Löftan 21 21
36 Ralf Gustavsson OK Löftan 20 20
Felix Håkansson Fjärås AIK 0 0

Lätt 3 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Elvira Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 50 50 50 50 (50) 200
2 Ella Andersson OK Löftan 45 45 (40) 42 45 177
3 Cornelia Hällås OK Löftan 42 40 38 (27) 40 160
4 Hugo Corneliusson OK Löftan 40 42 32 42 156
5 Agnes Paulsson OK Löftan 38 (29) 35 38 34 145
6 Olof Sundin OK Nackhe 38 45 22 38 143
7 Alice Sjööarv OK Nackhe 34 36 36 (34) 35 141
8 Emmelie Georgsson OK Nackhe (28) 34 34 36 36 140
9 Elisabet Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 33 30 30 30 (26) 123
10 Oskar Andersson OK Nackhe 26 28 31 (0) 31 116
11 Annika Andersen OK Nackhe 25 26 33 28 112
12 Madeleine Wadsö OK Nackhe 36 29 27 92
13 Martina Bengtsson FK Friskus-Varberg 27 0 31 29 87
13 Oscar Moberg OK Löftan 27 31 29 0 87
15 Kaj Johansson Falkenbergs OK 0 33 40 73
16 Ulrika Rylin OK Nackhe 35 32 67
17 Elis Marmander FK Friskus-Varberg 30 0 32 62
18 Emma Sigvardsson FK Friskus-Varberg 24 25 49
19 Wilhelm Björemark Fjärås AIK 23 25 48
20 Hugo Tolestam IF Rigor 0 45 45
21 Almer Hanning OK Löftan 42 42
22 Sandra Sjööarv OK Nackhe 35 35
22 Hugo Heyman IF Rigor 35 35
24 Molly Graad IF Rigor 33 33
24 Linda Karlsson OK Nackhe 33 33
26 Katharina Myrén IK Trenne Ullared 32 32
26 Ralf Gustavsson OK Löftan 32 0 32
28 Lena Svensson OK Löftan 31 0 31
29 Lena Fritzell IF Rigor 30 30
30 Ann Marmander FK Friskus-Varberg 29 29
31 Vide Flink Fjärås AIK 28 28
31 Jenny Bengtsson Fjärås AIK 28 28
33 Tyra Flink Fjärås AIK 26 26
34 Lukas Karlsson OK Nackhe 24 24
34 Isac Sehlstedt Falkenbergs OK 24 24
36 Annika Gustafsson OK Nackhe 23 23
36 Märtha Landén FK Friskus-Varberg 23 23
38 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 22 22
39 Alicia Hernman Falkenbergs OK 21 21
Folke Fransson FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0 0 0
Anders Rylin OK Nackhe 0 0
Anna-Karin Johansson OK Nackhe 0 0

Medelsvår 4 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Lovisa Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 45 42 (38) 50 50 187
2 Noa Torstensvik FK Friskus-Varberg 50 50 42 34 176
3 Samuel Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 38 33 (0) 45 45 161
4 Daniel Moberg OK Löftan 40 40 (34) 40 40 160
5 Ing-Marie Samuelsson IK Trenne Ullared 35 34 45 (25) 38 152
6 Lova Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 36 38 40 36 (36) 150
7 Per Martin Björemark Fjärås AIK 42 35 36 33 146
8 Karin Sundh Fjärås AIK 29 36 32 (26) 42 139
9 Annika Bengtsson OK Löftan 33 31 29 35 128
10 Marianne Thorsson IK Trenne Ullared 28 26 (26) 31 35 120
10 Katarina Andersson Ätrans IF 31 30 29 30 120
12 Lena Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg 28 24 27 18 97
13 Gunilla Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 26 28 33 87
14 Walter Hällås OK Löftan 50 31 81
15 Jenny Rönnqvist OK Löftan 33 20 27 80
16 Mikael Andersson Ätrans IF 45 30 75
16 Frida Rönnqvist OK Löftan 30 19 26 75
18 Karin Nilsson OK Nackhe 34 38 72
19 Lars-Olof Rönnqvist OK Löftan 24 23 23 0 (0) 70
20 Lars Andersson OK Nackhe 32 34 66
21 Elin Andersson OK Löftan 30 32 62
22 Lina Gustavsson OK Löftan 28 32 60
23 Sandra Wallin Falkenbergs OK 28 28 56
24 Madeleine Wadsö OK Nackhe 29 25 54
25 Mira Wallin Falkenbergs OK 24 29 53
26 Simon Tolestam IF Rigor 25 22 47
27 Karin Vidarsson OK Nackhe 22 23 45
28 Ellen Heyman IF Rigor 23 21 44
29 Jens Berggren OK Nackhe 42 42
30 Filip Hansson OK Löftan 35 35
31 Kjell Jeppson IF Rigor 32 32
32 Mikael Andersen OK Nackhe 31 31
33 Magnus Karlsson OK Nackhe 27 27
33 Katharina Myrén IK Trenne Ullared 27 27
35 Linda Karlsson OK Nackhe 25 25
36 Jonas Borg Fjärås AIK 24 24
37 Gunilla Wallin Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 22 22
Jan Eric Persson OK Löftan 0 0

Svår 3 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Kristian Eriksson IK Trenne Ullared 50 45 45 38 178
2 Liselotte Johansson OK Löftan 38 50 42 42 172
3 Magnus Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg (32) 35 36 38 50 159
4 Johanna Moberg OK Löftan 40 36 42 40 (31) 158
5 Björn Nilsson OK Nackhe 42 40 29 (0) 29 140
6 Malin Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 34 (30) 33 36 32 135
7 Karin Rundqvist OK Nackhe 35 31 28 34 (21) 128
8 Felicia Ahlstrand FK Friskus-Varberg 26 (23) 35 33 26 120
9 Thomas Averdal IF Rigor 27 (21) 34 27 24 112
10 Jeanette Persson OK Löftan 24 25 32 30 111
11 Robert Bengtsson Fjärås AIK 42 27 40 109
12 Björn-Olof Valdemarsson OK Nackhe 38 32 35 105
13 Malin Ljunggren IK Trenne Ullared 28 40 35 103
14 Caroline Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 50 50 100
14 Gösta Lindqvist OK Löftan 29 27 (0) 24 20 100
16 Jeanette Blom OK Löftan 23 18 30 28 (0) 99
17 Tomas Torstensvik FK Friskus-Varberg 45 45 90
18 Frans Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 31 33 22 86
19 Gunilla Glimtén OK Löftan 19 19 24 22 (18) 84
20 Göran Gustafsson OK Nackhe 33 45 78
21 Kjell Jeppson IF Rigor 24 26 27 77
22 Birgitte Aronsson FK Friskus-Varberg 25 20 0 26 71
23 Lisbeth Lindqvist OK Löftan 20 17 25 0 62
24 Sven Tolestam IF Rigor 29 32 61
25 Martin Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 30 30 60
26 Benny Ivarsson Fjärås AIK 36 19 55
27 Gunnar Johansson OK Nackhe 28 26 54
27 Annika Gustafsson OK Nackhe 16 15 23 54
27 Edvin Tolestam IF Rigor 18 16 20 54
30 Bertil Fritzell IF Rigor 22 31 53
31 David Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 17 34 51
32 Ulrika Johansson OK Löftan 22 25 47
33 Ralf Vidarsson OK Nackhe 38 38
34 Berit Bengtsson OK Lindéna 36 36
35 Annika Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 34 34
36 Cecilia Toftered IF Rigor 33 33
37 Annie Eriksson OK Löftan 31 31
38 Lars Edberg OK Nackhe 29 0 29
39 Leila Ljunggren IK Trenne Ullared 28 28
40 Jeanette Larsson FK Friskus-Varberg 25 25
41 Lena Fritzell IF Rigor 23 23
41 Sven-Arne Bengtsson OK Nackhe 23 23
43 Anders Ivarsson FK Friskus-Varberg 21 21
43 Jan Eric Persson OK Löftan 21 21
45 Carola Andersson OK Löftan 19 0 19
46 Jan Andersson Fjärås AIK 17 17
Magnus Olofsson FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0
Carl-Eric Andersson Fjärås AIK 0 0

Svår 5 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Thomas Georgsson OK Nackhe 45 40 42 (36) 50 177
2 Marie Arnesson Galler OK Löftan 50 45 40 38 (35) 173
2 Jakob Moberg OK Löftan 38 (38) 45 45 45 173
4 Albin Paulsson OK Löftan 36 50 25 34 145
5 Gustav Andersson OK Löftan (21) 36 28 35 40 139
6 Helena Andersson FK Friskus-Varberg 42 42 50 134
7 Mats Andersson OK Löftan 29 33 (0) 42 28 132
8 Sofia Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 32 34 29 34 (25) 129
9 Sven-Erik Dahlberg IK Trenne Ullared 26 27 38 (26) 31 122
10 Catarina Bengtsson OK Nackhe 30 23 36 (19) 29 118
11 Alma Hjertberg FK Friskus-Varberg 34 32 50 116
12 Fredrik Brorson OK Nackhe (15) 28 31 31 24 114
13 Oskar Blom OK Löftan 24 24 (24) 27 32 107
14 Peter Badenfelt Falkenbergs OK (18) 30 26 25 23 104
15 Anders Ivarsson FK Friskus-Varberg 22 40 30 92
16 Adam Odén Fjärås AIK 31 33 26 90
17 Emma Eliasson FK Friskus-Varberg (16) 18 35 18 17 88
18 Daniel Glimtén OK Löftan (10) 12 22 30 22 86
19 Håkan Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared 19 25 (0) 12 21 77
20 Mikael Martinsson Falkenbergs OK 23 30 20 73
21 Erik Marmander FK Friskus-Varberg 35 36 71
22 Malin Brorson OK Nackhe 13 20 23 14 (0) 70
23 Håkan Rundqvist OK Nackhe 33 16 19 68
24 Lena Flink Fjärås AIK 35 29 0 64
24 Gunilla Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 14 14 21 15 64
26 Martin Ericsson Falkenbergs OK 11 (11) 19 13 18 61
27 Daniel Hällås OK Löftan 15 17 27 59
28 Tommy Johnsson OK Nackhe 27 31 0 58
29 Johanna Rundqvist OK Löftan 33 0 24 57
30 Michael Fransson FK Friskus-Varberg 26 30 56
31 Torbjörn Halvarsson Fjärås AIK 28 22 50
32 Linda Corneliusson OK Löftan 17 19 10 46
33 Ida Andersson OK Löftan 22 21 43
34 Isak Bengtsson OK Löftan 42 42
35 Martin Hjertberg FK Friskus-Varberg 40 0 40
36 Rikard Flink Fjärås AIK 0 38 38
37 Tomas Torstensvik FK Friskus-Varberg 27 9 36
38 Kristin Fransson FK Friskus-Varberg 20 15 35
39 Elisabet Möller OK Nackhe 34 34
39 Ulrika Odén Fjärås AIK 9 11 14 34
41 Elias Persson Fjärås AIK 0 33 33
42 Alice Hultin OK Löftan 32 32
42 Johan Hansson OK Löftan 32 32
44 Anders Larsson OK Nackhe 12 16 28
44 Maria Johansson OK Löftan 28 28
46 Jens Berggren OK Nackhe 25 25
47 Karl Gustavsson OK Löftan 23 23
48 Magnus Karlsson OK Nackhe 8 13 21
48 Sebastian Sanell Falkenbergs OK 21 21
50 Maja Karmstig FK Friskus-Varberg 20 20
50 Marta Törnström FK Friskus-Varberg 20 20
52 Benny Ivarsson Fjärås AIK 17 17
53 Elin Carlsson IK Trenne Ullared 16 16
54 Daniel Andersson Fjärås AIK 13 13
Magnus Hansson OK Löftan 0 0
Per-Martin Johansson IF Rigor 0 0
Axel Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 0 0

Svår 7 km

Plac Namn Klubb
20/7
21/7
22/7
24/7
25/7
Totalt
1 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 50 45 50 50 195
2 Simon Corneliusson OK Löftan 38 38 42 50 168
3 Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 42 35 40 45 162
4 Anders Sjööarv OK Nackhe (34) 36 35 35 40 146
5 Linnéa Johnsson OK Nackhe 32 32 42 (31) 35 141
5 Johan Gustafsson OK Nackhe 35 33 45 28 (0) 141
7 Bengt Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 29 40 34 36 139
8 Adam Sjööarv OK Nackhe 30 31 36 (30) 38 135
9 Lennart Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 33 34 28 (27) 33 128
10 Mattias Karlsson IK Trenne Ullared 40 42 45 127
11 Sven-Åke Bengtsson Falkenbergs OK 25 (25) 32 36 32 125
12 Tomas Gunnarsson OK Nackhe 28 (26) 33 29 34 124
13 Gert Wildheim FK Friskus-Varberg 29 28 38 24 (0) 119
14 Tim Johansson FK Friskus-Varberg 50 42 92
15 Adam Georgsson OK Nackhe 45 40 85
16 Patrik Corneliusson OK Löftan 27 27 26 80
17 Magnus Johansson OK Löftan 36 38 74
18 Daniel Bornefalk FK Friskus-Varberg 31 30 61
19 Rikard Flink Fjärås AIK 23 34 57
20 Magnus Wallin IK Trenne Ullared 24 24 48
21 David Hellerström FK Friskus-Varberg 26 21 47
22 Henrik Andersson OK Löftan 22 17 39
23 Jonas Nilsson OK Nackhe 33 33
24 Daniel Gustafsson FK Friskus-Varberg 32 32
25 Axel Eriksson OK Löftan 31 31
26 Karl Gustavsson OK Löftan 30 30
27 Maja Graad IF Rigor 29 29
28 Benny Wallin Falkenbergs OK 25 0 25
29 Claes Andersson Falkenbergs OK 23 23
30 Jens Berggren OK Nackhe 22 22
31 Lena Flink Fjärås AIK 20 20
32 Noah Bechtel FK Friskus-Varberg 19 19
33 Adam Odén Fjärås AIK 18 18
34 Ulrika Odén Fjärås AIK 16 16
35 Thomas Espersson OK Nackhe 15 15
36 Torbjörn Halvarsson Fjärås AIK 14 14
Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 0 0

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2020-07-20 Nordhallands Hem5dagars - etapp 1 FK Friskus-Varberg lång
2020-07-21 Nordhallands Hem5dagars - etapp 2 OK Nackhe medel
2020-07-22 Nordhallands Hem5dagars - etapp 3 Fjärås AIK sprint
2020-07-24 Nordhallands Hem5dagars - etapp 4 Falkenbergs OK lång
2020-07-25 Nordhallands Hem5dagars - etapp 5 OK Löftan lång

Annonser

Mila