Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Blekingecupen 2020

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 7 deltävlingar.

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 20 20 20 20 (17) 80
2 Emma Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 17 20 5 17 (17) (17) 20 79
3 Hedda Svensson OK Orion 13 17 5 (11) 13 13 61
4 Emma Zettervall Karlskrona SOK 15 15 15 15 60
5 Anna Simonsson-Søndenå Karlskrona SOK 11 15 5 13 (9) (10) 11 55
6 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 10 13 5 15 (10) 11 54
7 Vilma Engström OK Orion 11 13 24
8 Maja Bäcklund Ronneby OK 8 9 17
9 Agnes Olsson OK Skogsfalken 10 10
10 Agnes Berlin Karlskrona SOK 9 9

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion 20 5 (13) 20 17 15 77
2 Axel Bratt OK Orion 17 17 5 20 (13) (15) 17 76
3 Melker Larsson OK Orion 20 (13) 5 15 15 20 (13) 75
4 Emil Albinsson OK Skogsfalken 13 15 5 (10) 17 11 (11) 61
5 Nils Swartz OK Orion 15 11 5 11 (11) 13 (10) 55
6 Linus Wernström Ronneby OK 17 20 37
7 Melker Olsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 10 10 8 28
8 Vilmer Lindström OK Skogsfalken 9 9

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Märta Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 20 20 5 20 20 (15) (17) 85
2 Hannah Josefsson OK Skogsfalken 17 17 5 17 (11) 13 (13) 69
3 Lova Kronmar Karlskrona SOK 11 17 17 20 65
4 Elin Saleskog Ronneby OK 13 15 15 20 63
5 Alva Engström OK Orion 15 13 11 39
6 Matilda Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 10 11 15 36
7 Selma Leopold OK Orion 10 9 19
7 Hanna Bäcklund Ronneby OK 9 10 19
9 Jenny Bengtsson OK Vilse 87 9 9

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Eddie Karlsson OK Vilse 87 (17) 20 5 (17) 20 20 20 85
2 Jakob Omelchenko OK Orion 20 20 (15) 17 17 74
3 Carl Gliveson Ronneby OK (13) 17 5 (13) 17 15 15 69
4 Filip Myrén OK Orion 15 13 5 15 (11) 13 (13) 61
5 Arvid Ericsson Ronneby OK 15 5 11 9 40
6 Wille Wernström Ronneby OK 9 11 11 31
7 Noah Mulari OK Vilse 87 10 10 10 30
8 Emil Ring Ronneby OK 13 13
9 Viktor Sundquist Karlskrona SOK 11 11
10 Emil Johansson OK Skogsfalken 10 10
11 Oscar Willman Ronneby OK 8 8

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Alice Lagerström Ronneby OK 20 20 (13) 15 17 72
2 Hilma Paulin OK Vilse 87 17 17 17 15 66
3 Elin Nilsson Karlskrona SOK 20 20 20 60
4 Kajsa Jakobsson Karlskrona SOK 17 11 13 13 54
5 Ebba Larsson Ronneby OK 15 15
5 Linnea Hedman Karlskrona SOK 15 15
7 Esther Vihlborg OK Vilse 87 11 11
8 Alva Lundgren Karlskrona SOK 10 10

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
6/9
11/9
11/9
13/9
26/9
3/10
10/10
Totalt
1 Erik Zettervall Karlskrona SOK (17) 20 5 20 20 20 85
2 Elias Kronmar Karlskrona SOK 15 17 5 15 15 (13) 67
3 Troj Gunnarsson OK Vilse 87 20 13 5 17 10 (10) (9) 65
4 Elias Lindström Ronneby OK 10 20 17 17 64
5 Albin Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 11 17 13 15 56
6 Filip Paulin OK Vilse 87 13 13 8 8 42
7 Olle Saleskog Ronneby OK 9 11 11 10 41
8 Oskar Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 9 9 11 29
9 Erik Leopold OK Orion 13 15 28
10 Joar Andersson Växjö OK 15 15
11 Oliwer Sjökvist OK Orion 8 8
11 Kai Hou OK Orion 8 8
13 Kasper Sundquist Karlskrona SOK 7 7

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2020-09-06 DM, Sprint, Blekinge OK Orion sprint
2020-09-11 DM, natt, Blekinge OK Skogsfalken lång
2020-09-11 DM, natt, Blekinge - Nattpoäng OK Skogsfalken lång
2020-09-13 DM, lång, Blekinge OK Vilse 87 lång
2020-09-26 Höstracet, lång OK Orion lång
2020-10-03 DM, ultralång, Blekinge och Småland + Karlsnäsmedeln Ronneby OK medel
2020-10-10 Falkdrevet, dag 1, medel OK Skogsfalken medel

Annonser

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
OK Orion