Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

O-ligan Östergötland 2021

Skriv ut

Ställning efter 13 av 15 deltävlingar.

H12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Felix Nideborn OK Roxen 20 20 (3) 20 20 20 20 20 20 (14) (15) (17) 160
2 Theo Illner Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 20 17 (3) 15 15 14 17 14 15 127
3 Hugo Aldén OK Roxen 17 15 17 20 13 11 14 (10) (10) 12 119
4 Lukas Larsson OK Roxen 6 (3) 8 17 15 15 20 17 20 118
5 Ivar Ernerudh OK Roxen 13 15 12 14 12 13 12 20 (10) 111
6 Olle Bengtsson OK Motala 11 12 11 (3) 10 17 13 12 8 94
7 Ivar Kihlberg Linköpings OK 12 9 9 12 17 11 11 5 86
8 Simon Lundqvist OK Motala 10 15 15 4 6 7 9 14 80
9 Teodor Tapani Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 7 14 14 11 8 (3) 8 9 7 78
10 Hannes Peterson OK Denseln 17 12 17 13 15 74
11 Leon Johansson Linköpings OK 17 17 14 3 13 9 73
12 Sixten Levinson OK Kolmården 3 14 7 11 14 10 59
13 Rasmus Wilhelmson Tjalve IF Norrköping 5 13 12 5 3 38
14 Filip Cöster Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 15 10 11 36
15 Loke Alenbrand OK Kolmården 15 7 9 31
16 Nils Wistedt Boxholm-Mjölby OL 13 13 26
17 Oscar (Kevin) Lundby Tjalve IF Norrköping 8 13 21
18 Freddy Lidebjer Brolund Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 3 11 3 17
19 Oskar Selldin Stjärnorps SK 14 14
19 Frode Överby OK Kolmården 14 14
21 Nils Åneklint Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 13 13
21 Jakob Eveborn OK Roxen 13 13
23 Erik Ettling Skogspojkarnas OK 10 10
24 Vidar Hultman Björkfors GOIF 9 9
24 Ludvig Rantzer Linköpings OK 9 9
24 Ville Strömberg Matteus SI 3 6 9
27 Hjalmar Öberg Björkfors GOIF 6 6
28 Ebbe Arlid Stjärnorps SK 4 4
29 Uno Dingsten Söderköpings OK 3 3

D12

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Linnéa Påledal OK Roxen (14) 17 15 17 20 17 20 15 17 (12) (14) (13) 138
2 Saga Lindell OK Roxen 20 20 15 20 15 (11) 17 (14) 15 (13) (13) 15 137
3 Ella Engvall OK Kolmården 14 11 17 20 14 20 17 15 128
4 Malin Göhl Finspångs SOK 17 14 20 15 20 20 20 126
5 Elvira Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 10 13 13 11 (3) 14 13 12 15 (9) (3) 101
6 Lova Braam OK Denseln 20 3 15 17 14 17 86
7 Sayali Nilsson Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 13 9 11 14 11 8 11 8 85
8 Linn Borg OK Denseln 12 14 3 12 11 13 10 75
9 Tuva Sandh OK Roxen 13 12 12 11 12 60
10 Agnes Nygren Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 15 15 17 11 58
11 Anna Enberg Linköpings OK 12 10 20 14 56
12 Josefine Cederholm Linköpings OK 11 10 13 17 51
13 Emmy Kempe OK Denseln 10 9 3 6 3 31
14 Cassandra Gustafsson Björkfors GOIF 9 12 8 29
15 Emma Pilemalm Motala AIF OL 17 10 27
16 Elvira Österberg OK Eken 13 3 10 26
17 Moa Pilvinge OK Kolmården 10 7 7 24
18 Klara Abrahamsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 10 3 9 22
19 Sigrid Lind Matteus SI 9 7 16
20 Alva Tunemar OK Roxen 12 12
20 Anna Lundqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12 12
22 Erika Lindholm Boxholm-Mjölby OL 9 9
23 Disa Korall Motala AIF OL 6 6
24 Märta Hageström Linköpings OK 5 5
25 Tuva Sundberg Linköpings OK 4 4

H14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Edvin Åtting Linköpings OK 20 17 8 20 20 20 17 17 139
2 Oscar Svensk Tjällmo-Godegårds OK (13) 15 17 20 17 15 15 20 (12) 15 134
3 Oskar Karlqvist Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 17 (13) 15 17 15 (13) 20 17 15 14 130
4 Nils Johnsson Matteus SI 12 20 13 15 17 17 14 14 (11) (10) 122
5 Joel Frodin OK Roxen 14 14 15 9 17 15 20 12 116
6 Emil Hallin OK Motala 10 12 12 11 12 13 13 7 90
7 Adam Lindqvist OK Motala 11 9 13 12 (6) 10 12 9 11 87
8 Arvid Karlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 8 11 10 11 9 8 11 8 (7) (5) 76
9 Arvid Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 15 14 20 20 69
10 Emil Östemar Finspångs SOK 14 13 14 14 13 68
11 Edwin Wedin NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7 13 14 11 11 56
12 Axel Jarl NAIS Orienteringsklubb 11 14 10 10 45
13 Love Otterström Linköpings OK 12 7 10 9 6 44
14 Malte Strömberg Matteus SI 7 13 3 8 31
15 Oscar Lilliecreutz Linköpings OK 8 3 9 20
15 Karl Kullberg Björkfors GOIF 6 10 4 20
17 Linus Söderberg Linköpings OK 9 10 19
18 Timbastian Brander Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 10 6 16
19 Levi Onelöv OK Roxen 5 8 13
20 Felix Gustafsson Björkfors GOIF 12 12
20 Edwin Otterborg Linköpings OK 12 12
22 Hugo Rantzer Linköpings OK 6 6
22 Oscar Larsson OK Motala 3 3 6
24 Emil Elmwall OK Motala 3 3
24 Oscar Bergholtz OK Kolmården 3 3

D14

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Ebba Skullman Linköpings OK 20 20 15 20 20 20 20 (3) 20 155
2 Emma Engström Finspångs SOK (15) 17 (13) 17 17 17 20 20 17 17 (17) 142
3 Tilde Eveborn OK Roxen 17 14 17 (14) (14) 15 17 15 20 15 130
4 Tilda Malmström Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 11 13 14 12 (10) (11) 14 17 13 14 (11) 108
5 Emma Lindgren NAIS Orienteringsklubb 12 15 10 15 9 (8) 14 14 (8) 14 103
6 Frida Söderqvist Linköpings OK 12 20 11 8 6 15 10 10 92
7 Tuva Andersson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 9 8 12 9 (5) 7 11 13 13 82
8 Stina Berggren Linköpings OK 11 11 13 13 7 11 15 81
9 Alice Ettling Söderköpings OK 13 8 8 13 13 6 10 71
10 Clara Illner Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 3 11 10 9 15 9 8 65
11 Alva Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 10 9 10 6 10 5 4 54
12 Johanna Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 10 12 6 9 9 46
13 Tova Kihlberg Linköpings OK 14 12 12 7 45
14 Stina Jonsson OK Roxen 6 9 7 6 28
15 Irma Frisell Boxholm-Mjölby OL 15 12 27
15 Nora Petersson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 9 7 11 27
17 Elsa Korall Motala AIF OL 5 5 4 4 5 3 26
17 Stina Wallin OK Roxen 8 6 7 5 26
19 Ellika Rashidi Ståhlberg OK Motala 7 7 5 3 22
20 Hannah Åkerblom Linköpings OK 8 12 20
20 Jennifer Nyström OK Roxen 8 12 20
22 Malva Engström OK Kolmården 14 14
23 Whilma Lindblad OK Roxen 13 13
24 Hilda Brantvall OK Denseln 7 7
24 Ylva Oppås NAIS Orienteringsklubb 7 7
26 Alva Cederborg Motala AIF OL 6 6

H16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Jacob Påledal OK Roxen 20 13 20 17 (10) 15 20 20 17 142
2 Otto Nilsson Linköpings OK 20 20 (10) 20 15 17 14 15 13 134
3 Arvid Algers Omholt OK Denseln 15 15 13 17 13 15 12 15 115
4 Gustav Hellgren Söderköpings OK 9 12 14 14 17 15 17 15 113
5 Ian Johansson Linköpings OK 13 13 14 14 14 (10) 11 11 14 (9) 104
6 Elis Peterson OK Denseln 17 20 20 20 17 94
7 Wilmer Kempe OK Denseln 12 11 15 11 12 10 11 11 93
8 Ludvig Eronn Linköpings OK 17 10 12 3 13 13 12 80
9 Hugo Braam OK Denseln 17 15 12 3 12 20 79
10 Vincent Dahm Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 12 8 7 (6) 11 7 8 13 8 (7) (7) 74
11 Rikard Hellgren Finspångs SOK 17 14 4 8 5 3 14 7 72
12 Melker Waldfelt Finspångs SOK 11 10 8 5 13 6 5 (3) 6 64
13 Olle Malmström Linköpings OK 3 9 11 8 7 10 48
14 Theo Årbrink Linköpings OK 3 5 6 7 6 (3) 9 5 6 (3) 47
15 Lucas Berggren Linköpings OK 4 5 9 10 4 9 41
15 Otto Åkerblom Linköpings OK 14 3 6 8 10 41
17 Noah Korall Motala AIF OL 7 3 5 12 3 5 3 38
18 Arvid Roth Linköpings OK 11 9 13 3 36
19 Robin Wilhelmson Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 9 3 9 3 3 4 31
20 Ted Johnsson Matteus SI 3 4 9 6 8 30
21 Ludvig Eriksson Linköpings OK 15 3 3 5 26
22 Viktor Abrahamsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 3 4 3 4 3 17
23 Emil Lagneteg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12 3 15
24 Adam Lundby Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 6 3 3 12
25 Oliver Halenius Motala AIF OL 5 3 3 11
25 Martin Pilemalm Motala AIF OL 8 3 11
27 Adam Plawski OK Roxen 6 4 10
27 Elias Ohlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 10 10
27 Lucas Pilemalm Motala AIF OL 7 3 10
30 Sixten Wågberg NAIS Orienteringsklubb 8 8
31 Elias Sjöwall OK Denseln 7 7
32 Kevin Karlsson Hammarkinds OK 3 3 6
33 Hugo Björkhammer Björkfors GOIF 3 3
33 Oscar Söderström OK Kolmården 3 3

D16

Plac Namn Klubb
19/6
5/8
8/8
12/8
17/8
21/8
22/8
28/8
4/9
10/9
12/9
25/9
10/10
26/10
30/10
Totalt
1 Sigrid Ljunggren Linköpings OK 17 20 17 20 20 17 20 (15) 17 148
2 Klara Zimmerman Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 15 17 20 17 15 (12) 17 (15) 17 20 (15) 138
3 Stella Rosengren Tjalve Orienteringsklubb 3 (3) 15 17 14 14 (3) 13 17 20 113
4 Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GOIF 12 15 13 14 10 17 12 10 103
5 Line Nideborn OK Roxen 11 7 9 12 8 12 14 (7) 12 (6) 85
6 Sigrid Forsman Linköpings OK 10 14 11 8 6 14 13 76
7 Stina Söderqvist Linköpings OK 15 8 12 13 6 3 15 72
8 Annie Lund OK Kolmården 20 13 15 14 62
8 Fanny Waltersson OK Roxen 14 14 11 9 5 9 62
10 Yrsa Röjgård OK Kolmården 20 20 20 60
11 Alva Forsman Linköpings OK 11 8 10 8 11 48
12 Sofia Tunesson Söderköpings OK 13 9 13 12 47
13 Ida Selim OK Roxen 5 4 11 7 13 5 45
14 Tyra Lindell OK Roxen 9 7 7 10 3 8 44
15 Sofie Ettling Skogspojkarnas OK 14 12 15 41
16 Moa Pihlström OK Roxen 13 10 11 3 37
17 Ellen Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 13 14 27
18 Moa Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12 10 4 26
18 Mindra Langer OK Roxen 7 6 5 5 3 26
20 Alva Karlsson OK Kolmården 13 11 24
21 Frida Samuelsson Björkfors GOIF 8 3 6 4 21
21 Emmy Borg OK Denseln 10 6 5 21
23 Malva Österberg OK Eken 9 4 4 3 20
24 Ida Ernstsson Finspångs SOK 9 7 16

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2021-06-19 Ljungsbrosprinten OK Skogsströvarna sprint
2021-08-05 Stjärnorpsmedeln OK Denseln, Stjärnorps SK medel
2021-08-08 Tjällmoträffen Tjällmo-Godegårds OK medel
2021-08-12 Ulrikamedeln IFK Linköpings OS medel
2021-08-17 Staffans minne Boxholms OK sprint
2021-08-21 Kolmårdsträffen, medel Tjalve IF Norrköping medel
2021-08-22 Kolmårdsträffen, lång Tjalve IF Norrköping lång
2021-08-28 Finspångsorienteringen Finspångs SOK medel
2021-09-04 DM, medel, Östergötland Mjölby OK medel
2021-09-10 DM, natt, Östergötland Linköpings OK lång
2021-09-12 DM, lång, Östergötland NAIS Orienteringsklubb lång
2021-09-25 Ljungsbrokampen OK Skogsströvarna medel
2021-10-10 DM, sprint, Östergötland OK Motala sprint
2021-10-26 Ramundernatten Söderköpings OK medel
2021-10-30 Höstmedeln OK Kolmården medel

Annonser

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
OK Orion