Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Swedish League 2021, juniorer

Skriv ut

Slutställning efter 5 deltävlingar.

H20

Plac Namn Klubb
28/8
19/9
16/10
23/10
24/10
Totalt
1 Viktor Svensk Stora Tuna OK 264 300 (264) 300 -> +0:00
2 Axel Elmblad Bredaryds SOK 300 198 180 -> +4:18
3 Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren (84) 240 150 216 -> +6:11
4 Joar Hertin IKHP Huskvarna 198 138 (90) 264 -> +7:37
5 Benjamin Näslund Skogslöparna (78) 120 240 84 -> +10:48
6 Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 138 102 216 -> +10:53
7 Henrik Petrisi Stora Tuna OK 120 84 162 -> +12:02
8 Felix Silver Gävle OK 96 150 -> +12:18
9 Jesper Johansson OK Löftan 162 264 (60) 138 -> +14:39
10 Maxim Omelchenko OK Orion (6) 54 126 240 -> +14:42
11 Carl Josefsson Sävedalens AIK (0) 216 84 108 -> +14:43
12 Emil Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 114 108 180 (78) -> +14:45
13 David Melin OK Rodhen 24 114 (6) 36 -> +16:33
14 Anton Silier Järfälla OK 78 120 0 -> +16:36
15 Martin Bygdén Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 60 (0) 36 90 -> +16:45
16 Jonas Carlsson Stora Tuna OK 126 (0) 78 72 -> +19:49
17 Fredrik Glännefors Söders-Tyresö 150 114 126 -> +20:57
18 Rasmus Pettersson OK Djerf 0 90 48 -> +21:51
19 Olle Bergstedt Markbygdens OK (0) 66 138 120 -> +22:58
20 Felix Drejmo OK Landehof 36 180 54 -> +23:15
21 Jakob Gunnarsson Lerums SOK 48 (0) 12 66 -> +23:17
22 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 216 48 42 -> +25:17
23 Viggo Hjerne Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 30 0 -> +27:43
24 Emil Axelsson Lerums SOK 30 96 114 -> +27:49
25 Niklas Svensson Järfälla OK 0 -> +27:55
26 Ludvig Sigrand OK Södertörn 0 24 0 -> +28:06
27 Jonatan Graversen IFK Lidingö SOK 36 0 -> +28:21
28 Felix Bäckstäde Visborgs OK 0 102 -> +29:47
29 Edvin Nilsson Gotlands Bro OK 30 -> +29:51
30 Arvid Westerberg OK Kolmården 108 12 96 -> +30:09
31 Isak Berggren Gävle OK 0 0 -> +31:11
32 John Wolgast Snättringe SK 0 0 12 -> +31:13
33 Karl Lundin OK Hällen 0 0 -> +36:48
34 Albin Lindskog OK Ravinen -> +37:13
35 Joel Aristondo Magnusson OK Tor 0 30 0 -> +37:42
36 Nils Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 0 0 -> +41:03
37 Jakob Gadefors-Nau Haninge SOK 24 -> +44:24
38 Samuel Lindén Attunda OK 0 -> +47:13
39 Martin Rinnbäck OK Ravinen 0 0 -> +47:14
Philip Carlsson Nyköpings OK 240 162 60 (0)
Albin Falk Nyköpings OK 180 198
Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 90 198 72
Jesper Lidmar Snättringe SK 150 162
Samuel Pihlström OK Landehof 300
Hugo Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 54 72 114
Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK 66 126 6
Melker Forsberg KFUM Örebro OK 42 102
David Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 96 18
Axel Lundgren Sundsvalls OK 102 6
Adrian Vartia OK Löftan 72
Linus Agervig Kristiansson IFK Göteborg Orientering 66
Isak Olsson OK Orion 0 60
Duncan Robertson Svaide Roma SOK 60
Tobias Snell OK Renen 48
Gabriel Öhgren Sävedalens AIK 42
Manne Hammarberg Järfälla OK 42 0
Albin Persson Halmstad OK 24
Adrian Skobe Kalmar OK 24
Kalle Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 18
William Segura KFUM Örebro OK 0 18
Jakob Nilsson Umeå OK 12
Mattias Österdahl Visborgs OK 6

D20

Plac Namn Klubb
28/8
19/9
16/10
23/10
24/10
Totalt
1 Hanna Lundberg OK Renen 300 300 300 (300) -> +0:00
2 Alva Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 264 180 240 (180) -> +14:12
3 Emma Eriksson Eksjö SOK 240 216 (180) 198 -> +14:14
4 Annick Meister OK Södertörn (36) 162 162 240 -> +14:23
5 Tilda Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 198 (54) 102 126 -> +17:26
6 Alicia Lundgren Växjö OK 180 (96) 114 150 -> +17:32
7 Tilde Backlund OK Södertörn 240 -> +20:33
8 Emma Ling IKHP Huskvarna 198 198 216 -> +20:52
9 Sofia Ivers Attunda OK (54) 114 108 162 -> +23:58
10 Signe Nilsson Nyköpings OK 150 (120) 138 264 -> +26:57
11 Elsa Nilsson Domnarvets GOIF 66 (6) 18 78 -> +28:38
12 Elin Nilsson Andrarums IF (0) 18 24 102 -> +28:39
13 Julia Nordlander Sundsvalls OK 84 -> +29:02
14 Tilde Engberg Härnösands OK 0 66 138 -> +31:40
15 Hillevie Svärd Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 120 150 (78) 114 -> +31:46
16 Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 114 84 120 -> +36:41
17 Cornelia Ivarsson OK Hammaren 12 -> +36:51
18 Hanna Johannesson Ronneby OK 36 -> +38:32
19 Lovisa Hambäck Långhundra IF 96 -> +38:33
20 Wilma Bergander Eksjö SOK 96 -> +41:59
21 Ebba Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 48 108 -> +42:29
22 Clara Spik Leksands OK 0 (0) 36 72 -> +50:51
23 Sofia Edvardsson Järfälla OK 72 54 66 -> +1:03:10
Hilda Holmqvist Johansson IKHP Huskvarna 216 126 240
Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 126 138 264
Petrina Costermans Järla Orientering 264
Ebba Berglin OK Orion 102 120
Sanna Hedberg OK Södertörn 78 (0) 42 90
Anna Aasa OK Renen 108 24 72
Thea Wennberg Skellefteå OK 102 102
Moa Alsiö IF Hagen 108 90
Moa Hjorth Domnarvets GOIF 138 60
Nicolina Moberg OK Tyr 162
Greta Halldén Stora Tuna OK 150
Märta Ljungberg Sjövalla FK 78 66
Lovisa Gustafsson KFUM Örebro OK 24 48 60
Thea Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 48 84
Jennifer Davidson Göteborg-Majorna OK 126
Klara Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 42 72
Louise Ramebäck Umeå OK 90
Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK 90
Elin Lindblad OK Djerf 84
Amelie Josefsson Skogslöparna 6 12 60
Tilda Andersson Tullinge SK 60
Lovisa Moqvist Lerums SOK 18 30
Olivia Asp IFK Göteborg Orientering 0 42
Lovisa Wigertz Långhundra IF 30 6
Emilia Bergström OK Rodhen 30
Alma Hjertberg Hestra IF 12

H18

Plac Namn Klubb
28/8
19/9
16/10
23/10
24/10
Totalt
1 Noel Braun Växjö OK 264 216 300 -> +0:00
2 Edvin Forsberg OK Ravinen 300 240 138 -> +2:26
3 Edvin Hellsten Nyköpings OK 150 60 150 -> +7:38
4 Joel Golsäter Korsnäs IF OK 84 180 66 -> +7:43
5 Hugo Larsson Karlskrona SOK 162 150 240 -> +7:45
6 Albin Weiden FK Göingarna 90 60 96 -> +9:17
7 Marcus Stenebo Attunda OK 198 (108) 162 180 -> +9:22
8 Linus Wernström Karlskrona SOK 48 48 -> +9:23
9 Lukas Larsson OK Skogshjortarna 240 (78) 198 126 -> +10:14
10 Albin Warvelin Långhundra IF 18 30 42 (0) -> +10:21
11 Isak Lundholm Umeå OK 54 66 264 -> +10:25
12 Mattias Öhlund IKHP Huskvarna 48 90 0 -> +10:26
13 Olle Karlsson IKHP Huskvarna 0 216 36 -> +10:27
14 Ludvig Lange Snättringe SK 36 108 -> +10:29
15 Hugo Örn KFUM Örebro OK 114 66 102 -> +10:30
16 Adrian Sjödin IKHP Huskvarna 60 24 -> +10:32
17 Aron Hellgren IF Thor 120 6 0 -> +10:36
18 Isak Gelius Snättringe SK 138 138 138 (0) -> +11:42
19 Oscar David Broman Jensen Farum Tisvilde OK, DEN 84 -> +11:54
20 Emil Larsson OK Tisaren 0 102 0 -> +11:56
21 Melker Åkesson OK Landehof 0 72 -> +12:06
22 Jesper Åkesson Järfälla OK 42 36 96 (0) -> +12:17
23 Johan Mårtensson IF Hagen 216 180 120 -> +12:48
24 Hugo Ericsson Växjö OK (72) 102 126 162 -> +12:49
25 Gunnar Fovaeus Sävedalens AIK 126 6 0 -> +12:52
26 Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen 126 198 18 (0) -> +12:58
27 Erik Bovallius Järfälla OK 60 12 -> +13:25
28 Edvin Selin FK Göingarna 54 42 0 -> +13:34
29 William Sturesson Lerums SOK 162 42 0 -> +14:20
30 Anders Skoglund Sol Tranås 12 30 -> +14:22
31 William Grunder Järfälla OK 6 24 -> +14:26
32 Olle Kallerbäck Växjö OK 108 0 -> +14:45
33 Casper Skepp Sävedalens AIK 96 90 -> +17:32
34 Alfred Hallqvist Ulricehamns OK 0 -> +17:49
35 Anton Kruse KFUM Örebro OK 0 -> +17:50
36 Elis Ivers Attunda OK 0 -> +17:52
37 Joel Holmberg Ulricehamns OK 0 -> +17:58
38 Florian Nagel Eksjö SOK 0 -> +18:19
39 Markus Halvarsson Leksands OK 24 0 -> +18:21
40 Filip Broling Bredaryds SOK 12 0 -> +18:37
41 Teo Struck OK Ravinen 0 -> +18:40
42 Elias Schafer Eksjö SOK 0 -> +18:56
43 Lars Lien Gjø-Vard OL, NOR -> +19:25
44 Henrik Lundfors IFK Enskede 0 -> +20:11
45 Isak Andersson FK Göingarna 0 -> +20:13
46 Tobias Nagel Eksjö SOK 54 -> +20:14
47 Dominik Prusa Eksjö SOK 0 -> +20:20
48 Filip Storell Haninge SOK 0 -> +20:33
49 Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 0 -> +21:34
50 Wilhelm Bergman Tullinge SK 0 -> +21:43
51 Viktor Löfgren Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12 -> +21:55
52 Samuel Böke OK Skogshjortarna 0 -> +23:58
53 Elis Forsberg Rundström IFK Enskede 0 -> +27:20
54 Birk Sætnan Fossum IF, NOR 0 -> +28:03
55 Viktor Sone Attunda OK 90 0 114 -> +29:58
56 Elias Adebrant Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 -> +31:19
57 Klockar Eskil Nääs Leksands OK 0 -> +31:50
58 Martin Nøkleby Melling Ringerike OL, NOR 0 -> +32:14
59 Hugo Unosson Kalmar OK 0 0 -> +33:12
60 Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan -> +33:30
61 Loke Hedberg Lunds OK 0 0 -> +33:42
62 David Morén Hjärnarps OL 0 -> +33:43
63 Oliver Plassen-Brandvol Lillehammer OK, NOR 0 -> +34:45
64 Anton Uller IF Hagen 0 0 0 -> +34:50
65 Rasmus Lindblom Gustavsbergs OK 18 -> +35:04
66 Olle Thimberg Söders-Tyresö 0 -> +35:55
67 Ludvig Hedström OK Skogshjortarna 102 0 -> +37:12
68 Oskar Wikström Sundsvalls OK -> +37:13
69 Arvid Öhrvall OK Skogshjortarna 0 -> +37:14
70 Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK 0 -> +37:18
71 Kasper Lagerström Nyköpings OK 0 0 -> +45:12
72 Ole GunnarKleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK, NOR 60 -> +45:20
73 Love Persson Malmö OK 0 -> +47:59
74 Adam Österdahl Visborgs OK 0 -> +57:09
75 Noa Fornstedt Ulricehamns OK 0 -> +59:48
76 Edvin Mäkinen OK Hammaren 0 -> +1:08:39
Edvin Nilsson Långhundra IF 300 114 198
Arvid Skepp Sävedalens AIK 108 240 216
Viktor Gunnarsson IKHP Huskvarna 264 114 90
Albin Gezelius IFK Mora OK 72 300
Willy Fjällborg Stenungsunds OK 180 120
Mattias Östberg Stora Tuna OK 30 264
Tobias Johansson OK Löftan 78 150 42
Arvid Björk Göteborg-Majorna OK 120
Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 96 0
Oskar Ådahl Umeå OK 84
Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 78
Victor Beischer IK Uven 78
Simon Karlsson Holmer IFK Mora OK 78
Edvin Lake Sundsvalls OK 66
Leo Alvolin OK Kåre 6 42
Melker Larsson OK Orion 48
Hugo Persson OK Denseln 24 0
Filip Håkansson OK Orion 0 18 0
Elias Nordberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 6
Oskar Vikström Sundsvalls OK 0 6

D18

Plac Namn Klubb
28/8
19/9
16/10
23/10
24/10
Totalt
1 Alma Svennerud Karlskrona SOK 162 (102) 216 198 -> +0:00
2 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (102) 162 120 264 -> +0:05
3 Boglarka Czakó Eksjö SOK 216 216 300 (54) -> +0:13
4 Hanna Jonsell IF Thor 300 180 66 (60) -> +0:17
5 Sabina Aumo Kungälvs OK 240 300 (126) 180 -> +2:22
6 Eleonora Alinder Sjövalla FK 90 120 180 -> +4:08
7 Vendela Söderqvist OK Kåre (36) 150 108 300 -> +4:10
8 Salla Isoherranen OK Tisaren 198 138 -> +6:33
9 Tilda Palm IKHP Huskvarna 84 198 (72) 102 -> +7:18
10 Ida Bengtsson OK Alehof 198 162 90 -> +7:23
11 Emma Emilsson OK Skogsfalken 48 108 (48) 96 -> +7:24
12 Amanda Granqvist OK Ravinen (42) 54 138 240 -> +7:31
13 Elsa Sonesson Falköpings AIK OK 114 240 162 -> +9:41
14 Agnes Djurstedt Eksjö SOK 120 114 -> +10:28
15 Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 138 6 216 -> +10:33
16 Ida Hänström Täby OK 60 60 150 -> +10:51
17 Smilla Mogensen OK Ravinen (24) 90 30 78 -> +10:53
18 Evelina Svensson Finndahl IKHP Huskvarna 108 24 42 -> +10:54
19 Tove Vallerius FK Göingarna 72 24 -> +10:55
20 Emmy Palm FK Göingarna 96 48 -> +10:56
21 Sara Åbom Gävle OK 66 18 -> +10:59
22 Filippa Söderberg Kalmar OK (0) 42 78 30 -> +11:01
23 Alice Olvegård FK Göingarna 0 24 66 -> +11:05
24 Tuva-Cajsa Spik Leksands OK 0 126 -> +11:13
25 Ebba Ottosson Gävle OK 54 6 120 -> +11:14
26 Elsa Göras Leksands OK 12 108 -> +11:15
27 Alice Ek Nyköpings OK 264 96 0 -> +12:26
28 Nora Westerlund OK Nolaskogsarna 18 18 12 -> +12:36
29 Karin Lindgren KFUM Örebro OK 12 0 -> +12:42
30 Tove Sjöberg Tullinge SK 78 90 -> +13:09
31 Hanna Öberg Västerviks OK 0 48 96 (0) -> +14:38
32 Ida Eskilsson IKHP Huskvarna 114 84 0 -> +15:54
33 Cornelia Kindlund OK Tyr 0 0 -> +18:28
34 Moa Wallenborg Lunds OK 0 0 -> +18:32
35 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK 0 0 -> +18:34
36 Alice Eriksson Björling Domnarvets GOIF 0 0 -> +18:35
37 Ebba Näsman Lerums SOK 18 -> +18:37
38 Thea Nordin Abaji Eksjö SOK 6 -> +18:38
39 Anna Simonsson-Søndenå Karlskrona SOK 0 0 -> +18:39
40 Alicia Schandl OK Södertörn 0 -> +18:47
41 Klara Persson Halmstad OK 0 66 0 -> +18:49
42 Moa Lundin OK Linné 0 0 -> +18:52
43 Ingrid André Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 0 72 -> +18:53
44 Astrid Rex Sundsvalls OK 0 -> +18:59
45 Ellen Hannrup IF Thor 0 -> +19:02
46 Jonna Lindblad OK Djerf 0 -> +19:06
47 Julia Westh Ulricehamns OK 0 -> +19:12
48 Lisa Swartz OK Orion 66 0 -> +19:24
49 Karolina Bergh Papasikas Skarpnäcks OL 36 -> +19:30
50 Doris Iko Täby OK 0 -> +20:59
51 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK 72 0 0 -> +21:05
52 Lina Suwald Eksjö SOK 0 -> +21:10
53 Thea Nordin Korsnäs IF OK 0 -> +21:19
54 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK, NOR 0 -> +22:15
55 Hanna Larsson Ystads OK 0 0 0 -> +22:42
56 Tindra Jonsson Skarpnäcks OL 0 0 -> +22:46
57 Anja Nilsson Domnarvets GOIF 0 -> +22:47
58 Tilda Hagelberg Eksjö SOK 0 -> +22:57
59 Ella Söderberg OK Skogsfalken 0 -> +22:59
59 Lisa Jakobsson Sundsvalls OK 0 -> +22:59
61 Amanda Schönfeldt Sundsvalls OK -> +23:01
62 Rebecka Hasler Surahammars SOK -> +23:02
63 Amanda Hall Västerås SOK -> +23:03
64 Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan -> +24:42
65 Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 0 -> +24:59
66 Wilma Leickt Tullinge SK -> +25:03
67 Saga Mattsson Dalaportens OL 0 -> +25:16
68 Vendela Rundström OK Ravinen 54 0 -> +28:47
69 Elsa Käll Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK -> +28:53
70 Klara Bäckstäde Visborgs OK 0 -> +40:12
71 Ellen Funke Leksands OK -> +58:34
Erika Åkesson Markbygdens OK 240 264
Lisa Åkesson Markbygdens OK 30 264 162
Klara Åkerman Sjöström Västerås SOK 180 126
Fredrika Nordquist Täby OK 138 78
Filippa Fagerström IFK Göteborg Orientering 126 84
Julia Näslund OK Hammaren 150 36
Linnea Lund OK Kolmården 96 42
Ella Turesson OK Renen 0 114
Alice Johansson Finspångs SOK 102
Emmy Granstedt IKHP Huskvarna 36
Cornelia Krafft IF Thor 30
Elsa Hermansson IFK Mora OK 12
Lea Edvardsson Umeå OK 6

Deltävlingar

Datum Namn Arrangör Gren
2021-08-28 SM, medel, Swedish League, #6, final Norrbottens OF, Bodens Bandyklubb OS, I 19 IF, Vittjärvs IK, Älvsby IF OK medel
2021-09-19 SM, lång, Swedish League, #7, final Idefjordens SK, Kvillebyns SK lång
2021-10-16 SM, sprint, final OK Roslagen sprint
2021-10-23 Swedish League, #9, lång Gotlands Bro OK lång
2021-10-24 Swedish League, #10, jaktstartsfinal, avkortad lång Gotlands Bro OK lång

Annonser

Orienteringsmagasinet 1 kr
Skåne OF