Svenska Orienteringsförbundet

Tävlingskalender

Datum Tävling Arrangör Distrikt
Anm
G
Typ
F
D
T
AS
v 1tis 1/1
ons 2/1
tor 3/1
fre 4/1
lör 5/1
sön 6/1Skigo Cup 3I 19 IF
Sävast Ski Team IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
S
distSResultat
JH Skid-O-Cup 1Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen0
S
distLResultat
Skigo Cup 4I 19 IF
Sävast Ski Team IF
Norrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
S
distMNResultat
v 2mån 7/1
tis 8/1
ons 9/1Mila Stockholm By Night E3Solna OKStockholm0
distLNResultat
tor 10/1
fre 11/1
lör 12/1JH Skid-O-Cup 2Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen0
S
distMResultat
sön 13/1
v 3mån 14/1
tis 15/1
ons 16/1
tor 17/1
fre 18/1
lör 19/1JH Skid-O-Cup 3Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen0
S
distMResultat
sön 20/1
v 4mån 21/1
tis 22/1
ons 23/1
tor 24/1
fre 25/1
lör 26/1
sön 27/1Haninge skidorienteringHaninge SOKStockholm0
S
distMResultat
v 5mån 28/1
tis 29/1
ons 30/1
tor 31/1
fre 1/2
lör 2/2
sön 3/2
v 6mån 4/2
tis 5/2
ons 6/2
tor 7/2
fre 8/2
lör 9/2ParsprintÖvertorneå IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund35
S
distLS
sön 10/2Skigo Cup 8Övertorneå IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund56
S
distM
JH Skid-O-Cup 4Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen0
S
distMResultat
v 7mån 11/2
tis 12/2
ons 13/2Stockholm Mila By Night E4Stockholms OFStockholm0
distLNResultat
tor 14/2
fre 15/2
lör 16/2JH Skid-O-Cup 5Östersunds OKJämtland-Härjedalen0
S
distLResultat
sön 17/2
v 8mån 18/2
tis 19/2
ons 20/2
tor 21/2
fre 22/2
lör 23/2
sön 24/2Ski-TrailSkogslöparnaÅngermanland0
S
distMResultat
v 9mån 25/2
tis 26/2
ons 27/2
tor 28/2
fre 1/3
lör 2/3
sön 3/3Skigo Cup 11Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund91
S
distMResultat
Skigo Cup 12Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund83
S
distSResultat
v 10mån 4/3
tis 5/3
ons 6/3Mila Stockholm By Night, finalSkarpnäcks OLStockholm0
distLNResultat
tor 7/3
fre 8/3Viking Memorial - The NightmareVästerås SOKVästmanland60
distMNResultat
lör 9/3Viking Memorial - The HellVästerås SOKVästmanland67
distLResultat
Viking Memorial - The TimechaseVästerås SOKVästmanland59
distMStarttider
sön 10/3Viking Memorial - The HuntVästerås SOKVästmanland56
distUResultat
v 11mån 11/3
tis 12/3
ons 13/3
tor 14/3
fre 15/310MILAtestet, nattAttunda OKStockholm38
distLN
lör 16/3SM Medeldistans, publiktävling (lång)OK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
S
distLResultat
Skatåsstafetten, öppna motionsklasserIFK Göteborg OrienteringGöteborg0
distLResultat
sön 17/310MILAtestet, dagAttunda OKStockholm34
distL
SM Stafett, publiktävling (medel)OK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
S
distMResultat
v 12mån 18/3
tis 19/3
ons 20/3
tor 21/3
fre 22/3
lör 23/3OK Grips LångsprintOK GripSödermanland0
distLResultat
sön 24/3
v 13mån 25/3
tis 26/3
ons 27/3
tor 28/3Öppet Roslagsmästerskap i nattorienteringVallentuna-Össeby OLUppland99
distLNResultat
fre 29/3
lör 30/3
sön 31/3
v 14mån 1/4SOK Anebys vårloppSOK AnebySmåland56
distL
tis 2/4
ons 3/4
tor 4/4
fre 5/4
lör 6/4
sön 7/4KlubbkampenIstrums SKVästergötland0
distLResultat
v 15mån 8/4
tis 9/4
ons 10/4
tor 11/4
fre 12/4NattinattaGotlands Bro OKGotland70
distLNResultat
lör 13/4OK Grips Långsprint nr 2OK GripSödermanland0
distLResultat
sön 14/4BrorusetGotlands Bro OKGotland131
distMResultat
v 16mån 15/4
tis 16/4
ons 17/4
tor 18/4
fre 19/4
lör 20/4
sön 21/4Öppna AvestamästerskapenAvesta OKDalarna0
distLResultat
v 17mån 22/4
tis 23/4
ons 24/4TiomilarepetOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholm194
distSLK
tor 25/4
fre 26/4Öppna Falumästerskapet nattGrycksbo IF OKDalarna20
distLNResultat
lör 27/4
sön 28/4SuderträffenIF Hansa-HoburgGotland115
distMResultat
MölnbackaträffenSK ÖrnenVärmland151
distMResultat
Gammelstads IF Sprint Cup 1Gammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
distSResultat
v 18mån 29/4
tis 30/4
ons 1/5
tor 2/5Gammelstads IF Sprint Cup 2 Gammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
distSResultat
fre 3/510MILA, öppna motionsklasserAttunda OK
Solna OK
Stockholm0
distLResultat
lör 4/510MILA, öppna motionsklasserAttunda OK
Solna OK
Stockholm0
distLResultat
SOK Anebys vårtävlingSOK AnebySmåland0
distLResultat
sön 5/5
v 19mån 6/5
tis 7/5Skaraborgsmästerskap stafettOK KlyftamoVästergötland48
distSLResultat
Gammelstads IF Sprint Cup 3Gammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund143
distSResultat
ons 8/5
tor 9/5
fre 10/5Skånsk FjällorienteringAndrarums IFSkåne158
distSResultat
lör 11/5Skånsk FjällorienteringAndrarums IFSkåne216
distLResultat
sön 12/5VårträffenVisborgs OKGotland112
distLResultat
v 20mån 13/5
tis 14/5Ungdomsserien, krets 2 söderSkarpnäcks OLStockholm0
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 1 norrWaxholms OKStockholm152
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 2 norrSolna OK
Waxholms OK
Stockholm134
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 3 söderSnättringe SKStockholm242
distLResultat
ons 15/5Centrum TeamsprintCentrum OKStockholm0
distSLResultat
tor 16/5
fre 17/5
lör 18/5
sön 19/5SätilasprintenOK RävenVästergötland121
distSResultat
v 21mån 20/5
tis 21/5Östergötlands sprintcupLinköpings OKÖstergötland0
distSResultat
ons 22/5
tor 23/5Ungdomsserien, krets 1 söderOK Älvsjö-ÖrbyStockholm203
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 2 norrBromma-Vällingby SOKStockholm160
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 2 söderOK RavinenStockholm0
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 1 norrTäby OKStockholm0
distLResultat
Ungdomsserien, krets 3 söderIFK EnskedeStockholm229
distLResultat
fre 24/5
lör 25/55-mannaAskersunds OK
Örebro Läns OF
Örebro Län41
distSM
ÄIvsby IF OK, medeldistansÄlvsby IF OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund123
distMResultat
Söders MTB-O-vårSöders-TyresöStockholm0
M
distMResultat
OK Måsens ungdomstävlingOK MåsenSödermanland394
distMResultat
sön 26/5Älvsby IF OK, långdistansÄlvsby IF OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund118
distLResultat
MössebergssprintenFalköpings AIK OKVästergötland190
distS
Peking-DuonMatteus SIÖstergötland0
distSMResultat
SAIS-trampenStångenäs AISBohuslän-Dal46
distMResultat
v 22mån 27/5
tis 28/5Östergötlands sprintcupOK DenselnÖstergötland189
distSResultat
ons 29/5
tor 30/5
fre 31/5SommarlägersprintenJärfälla OKStockholm314
distSResultat
lör 1/6Bergnäsets AIK, medeldistansBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund164
distMResultat
sön 2/6Bergnäsets AIK, långdistansBergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund156
distLResultat
SommarlägerstafettenJärfälla OKStockholm77
distSMResultat
v 23mån 3/6
tis 4/6Scania SprintstafettSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSödermanland9
distSS
ons 5/6
tor 6/6Skaraborgsmästerskap SprintHjobygdens OKVästergötland219
distSResultat
LämmeltågetNässjö OKSmåland57
distSSResultat
fre 7/6
lör 8/6
sön 9/6Ungdomsstafett Stefans minneOK EkenÖstergötland12
distSL
v 24mån 10/6
tis 11/6
ons 12/6
tor 13/6
fre 14/6
lör 15/6
sön 16/6
v 25mån 17/6
tis 18/6OK Renen med UngdomscupOK RenenNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund139
distMResultat
ons 19/6BrödkampenOckelbo OKGästrikland98
distLResultat
tor 20/6
fre 21/6
lör 22/6
sön 23/6Mjölby SprintstafettMjölby OKÖstergötland0
distSS
v 26mån 24/6
tis 25/6
ons 26/6
tor 27/6
fre 28/6
lör 29/6
sön 30/6
v 27mån 1/7Trekvällars, etapp 1OK RavinenStockholm792
distLResultat
tis 2/7Trekvällars, etapp 2OK RavinenStockholm775
distMResultat
ons 3/7Trekvällars, etapp 3OK RavinenStockholm802
distLResultat
Skene SoIS SommarorienteringSkene Sim o ISVästergötland419
distMResultat
tor 4/7
fre 5/7
lör 6/7
sön 7/7
v 28mån 8/7
tis 9/7
ons 10/7
tor 11/7
fre 12/7
lör 13/7VittjåkkstävlingenArvidsjaurs OKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund218
distLResultat
sön 14/7
v 29mån 15/73-kvällars i Glada Hudik, etapp 1Forsa OKHälsingland218
distMResultat
tis 16/73-kvällars i Glada Hudik, etapp 2Forsa OKHälsingland155
distMResultat
MastloppetHellas OrienteringStockholm0
distLResultat
Skärgårdssprinten, etapp 1OK RoslagenUppland222
distSResultat
ons 17/73-kvällars i Glada Hudik, etapp 3Forsa OKHälsingland181
distMResultat
Skärgårdssprinten, etapp 2OK RoslagenUppland198
distSResultat
tor 18/7
fre 19/7
lör 20/7
sön 21/7
v 30mån 22/7
tis 23/7
ons 24/7
tor 25/7
fre 26/7
lör 27/7
sön 28/7
v 31mån 29/7OK Hällens 3-dagars, etapp 1OK HällenSödermanland29
distMResultat
tis 30/7OK Hällens 3-dagars, etapp 2OK HällenSödermanland0
distLResultat
ons 31/7OK Hällens 3-dagars, etapp 3OK HällenSödermanland0
distLResultat
tor 1/8
fre 2/8
lör 3/8
sön 4/8
v 32mån 5/8
tis 6/8Distriktsmatchen, individuelltOK TisarenÖrebro Län0
distM
SidensjösprintenSidensjö IKÅngermanland124
distSResultat
ons 7/8Distriktsmatch LångOK KåreDalarna157
distLResultat
Distriktsmatchen, stafettOK TisarenÖrebro Län0
distSS
tor 8/8Distriktsmatch SprintOK KåreDalarna159
distSResultat
fre 9/8
lör 10/8Öppet DM-MTBO Dalarna medeldistansIFK Mora OKDalarna88
M
distMResultat
sön 11/843-epilogenLinköpings OK
OK Denseln
OK Eken
Östergötland184
distMResultat
v 33mån 12/8
tis 13/8Sandvikens öppna kommunmästerskapÅrsunda IFGästrikland150
distLResultat
Stigfinnarcup, dagStigfinnarnaStockholm128
distL
ons 14/8
tor 15/8
fre 16/8
lör 17/8KlarälvskavlenIK Vikings OKVärmland29
distSLResultat
sön 18/8
v 34mån 19/8
tis 20/8Stigfinnarcup, nattStigfinnarnaStockholm66
distLN
ons 21/8
tor 22/8
fre 23/8
lör 24/8VaggerydssprintenSkillingaryds FK
Vaggeryds SOK
Småland158
distSResultat
sön 25/8
v 35mån 26/8
tis 27/8
ons 28/8Ungdomsserien, region norrAttunda OKStockholm314
distMResultat
Ungdomsserien, region söderSöders-TyresöStockholm565
distMResultat
tor 29/8
fre 30/8
lör 31/8OK Måsens medelhavsorienteringOK MåsenSödermanland172
distMResultat
DubbelfajtenLaxå OKÖrebro Län25
distPLResultat
sön 1/9KorpenLaxå OKÖrebro Län184
distLResultat
VärmlandsserienDeje SFVärmland0
distLResultat
v 36mån 2/9
tis 3/9NattugglanKFUM Örebro OKÖrebro Län85
distLNResultat
ons 4/9
tor 5/9
fre 6/9
lör 7/9
sön 8/9DM Stafett Småland, individuella öppna motionsklasserBredaryds SOKSmåland0
distLResultat
v 37mån 9/9
tis 10/9
ons 11/9
tor 12/9
fre 13/9
lör 14/9DM-stafett Dalarna, individuella öppna motionsklasserSäterbygdens OKDalarna0
distMResultat
Lännasprinten med UNT-cupfinalLänna IFUppland0
distMResultat
Ungdomscup 3 + distriktstävlingÖvertorneå IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund63
distLResultat
sön 15/9DM Stafett Stockholm, individuella öppna motionsklasserIFK Tumba SOKStockholm0
distLResultat
DM Stafett Västmanland + Uppland, individuella öppna motionsklasserUpplands OF
Västerås SOK
Uppland
Västmanland
0
distMResultat
DM Stafett Blekinge, individuella öppna motionsklasserOK Vilse 87Blekinge0
distLResultat
Öppna FalumästerskapetSvärdsjö SOKDalarna126
distMResultat
DM Stafett Skåne, individuella öppna motionsklasserHässleholms OKSkåne2
distLResultat
v 38mån 16/9
tis 17/9
ons 18/9
tor 19/9
fre 20/9Hammarby Hill nattOK RavinenStockholm0
distLNResultat
lör 21/9PilaboträffenAnnebergs GIFSmåland350
distMResultat
sön 22/9UmedalsrännetUmedalens IFVästerbotten123
distMResultat
v 39mån 23/9
tis 24/9
ons 25/9BAIK-A-NATT 1Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
distMNResultat
tor 26/9
fre 27/9PatrullnattenOK KlemmingenSödermanland0
distPLN
lör 28/9Ekorren cupLinköpings OKÖstergötland18
distSL
sön 29/9
v 40mån 30/9
tis 1/10
ons 2/10Natti NattiIFK EnskedeStockholm38
distSSNResultat
BAIK-A-NATT 2Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund42
distMNResultat
tor 3/10
fre 4/10SkaraborgsnattFrämmestads IKVästergötland0
distLNResultat
lör 5/10
sön 6/10MidälvastafettenNjurunda OKMedelpad0
distSLResultat
UngdomsseriefinalenOK ÖsteråkerStockholm0
distLResultat
v 41mån 7/10
tis 8/10
ons 9/10Gränsen-NattaOK GränsenSmåland0
distLNResultat
BAIK-A-NATT 3Bergnäsets AIKNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
distMNResultat
tor 10/10
fre 11/10
lör 12/1025manna, individuella öppna motionsklasserJärfälla OK
Väsby OK
Stockholm0
distLResultat
sön 13/10
v 42mån 14/10
tis 15/10
ons 16/10
tor 17/10
fre 18/10
lör 19/10
sön 20/10
v 43mån 21/10
tis 22/10
ons 23/10
tor 24/10
fre 25/10HaningenattenHaninge SOKStockholm147
distMNResultat
lör 26/10HaningestafettenHaninge SOKStockholm0
distSLResultat
sön 27/10Smålandskavlen, individuella öppna motionsklasserSOK ViljanSmåland0
distLResultat
v 44mån 28/10
tis 29/10
ons 30/10
tor 31/10
fre 1/11
lör 2/11Golden Rings 2013Hellas OrienteringStockholm69
distSL
sön 3/11
v 45mån 4/11
tis 5/11
ons 6/11
tor 7/11
fre 8/11Novembertävlingarna, nattsprintTullinge SKStockholm8
distSN
lör 9/11Novembertävlingarna, medeldistansTullinge SKStockholm451
distMResultat
sön 10/11Novembertävlingarna, långdistansTullinge SKStockholm396
distLResultat
v 46mån 11/11
tis 12/11
ons 13/11
tor 14/11
fre 15/11
lör 16/11
sön 17/11FakirenKöping-Kolsva OKVästmanland112
distLResultat
v 47mån 18/11
tis 19/11
ons 20/11
tor 21/11
fre 22/11
lör 23/11
sön 24/11
v 48mån 25/11
tis 26/11
ons 27/11
tor 28/11
fre 29/11
lör 30/11
sön 1/12
v 49mån 2/12
tis 3/12
ons 4/12
tor 5/12
fre 6/12
lör 7/12
sön 8/12
v 50mån 9/12
tis 10/12
ons 11/12Mila Stockholm By Night E2Hellas OrienteringStockholm201
distLNResultat
tor 12/12
fre 13/12
lör 14/12
sön 15/12
v 51mån 16/12
tis 17/12
ons 18/12
tor 19/12
fre 20/12
lör 21/12
sön 22/12VOF-cup 1IFK UmeåVästerbotten5
S
distM
v 52mån 23/12
tis 24/12
ons 25/12
tor 26/12
fre 27/12
lör 28/12
sön 29/12
v 1mån 30/12MidvintersprintenGammelstads IFNorrbottens Orienteringsförbund0
distSResultat
tis 31/12
ons 1/1Nyårs-OLTormestorps IFSkåne0
distLResultat

Annonser

Bagheera